Finishers to Date

3011

Races Completed

7 / 8

Next Race:

1992 Harriers Pioneer 8k Jan 12, 1992
Date Race Results
Jan 12, 1992 1992 Harriers Pioneer 8k View Results
Jan 26, 1992 1992 Cedar 15K View Results
Feb 09, 1992 1992 Mill Bay 10K View Results
Feb 23, 1992 1992 UVic 10K View Results
Mar 08, 1992 1992 Comox Valley 20k Race View Results
Mar 22, 1992 1992 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K View Results
Apr 05, 1992 1992 Merville 15K View Results
Apr 12, 1992 1992 Dallas Road Dash 8K View Results
Race Results
1992 Harriers Pioneer 8kJan 12, 1992 View Results
1992 Cedar 15KJan 26, 1992 View Results
1992 Mill Bay 10KFeb 09, 1992 View Results
1992 UVic 10KFeb 23, 1992 View Results
1992 Comox Valley 20k RaceMar 08, 1992 View Results
1992 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10KMar 22, 1992 View Results
1992 Merville 15KApr 05, 1992 View Results
1992 Dallas Road Dash 8KApr 12, 1992 View Results
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Steve Bachop M25-29 VIKES 854.8
2 Rob Reid M35-39 PIH 842.8
3 Lisa MacBeth F25-29 PEN-TFC 826.5
4 John Ferguson M30-34 PIH 823.4
5 Gordon Evans M35-39 TWC 821.0
6 Simon Timmer M50-54 CEEVACS 819.2
7 Steven Royer M25-29 CVRR 817.6
8 Dave Younger M35-39 PIH 813.2
9 Andy Mehl M40-44 PIH 804.6
10 Bob Reid M45-49 PIH 802.0
11 Cheryl Clough F30-34 CEEVACS 800.8
12 Al Niezen M35-39 PIH 800.0
13 Vlad Pomaizl M45-49 BASTION 795.4
14 Derek Kasper M40-44 MISC 794.8
15 Ryan Ervin M16-19 792.3
16 Paul Kurucz M25-29 AVRR 792.0
17 Marcel Charland M30-34 787.5
18 Simone Mutti F16-19 787.0
19 Ron Cook M35-39 CEEVACS 786.2
20 Lyn Polson F40-44 MISC 782.8
21 Paul Obee M25-29 TWC 781.0
22 John Campbell M25-29 PIH 780.0
23 Gloria Green F35-39 PIH 778.8
24 Royd Burkart M25-29 778.0
25 Keith Wakelin M30-34 CVRR 777.2
26 Christopher White M25-29 776.0
27 Peter Schuttinga M25-29 774.8
28 Bob Cook M40-44 BASTION 774.2
29 Shelley Sarakannas F30-34 MISC 772.8
30 Brendan Cook M25-29 MISC 772.3
31 Laurie Upton M40-44 PIH 771.0
32 David Dudek M16-19 BASTION 768.0
33 Anita Carter F35-39 PIH 767.4
34 David Guss M30-34 BASTION 767.2
35 Devon Holbek M16-19 765.5
36 Barry Leslie M25-29 MISC 763.6
37 Brian Connon M45-49 PIH 760.5
38 Oliver Dann M30-34 755.2
39 John Crouch M50-54 PIH 753.0
40 Shelagh Germyn F35-39 CRAC 751.4
41 Shannon Bowles F16-19 750.0
42 Philip Cornforth M45-49 PIH 749.8
43 Cathy Quinn F35-39 749.0
44 John Edgington M30-34 MISC 748.2
45 Anne Middleton F35-39 BASTION 747.8
46 Mark Creery M16-19 VIKES 746.5
47 Kjell Aasen M30-34 CRAC 746.0
48 David DePasquale M25-29 BASTION 745.4
49 Andy Pomeroy M35-39 744.8
50 John Ingram M45-49 CVRR 743.8
51 James Woolford M35-39 742.4
52 Nigel Beattie M35-39 740.2
53 Mike Glossop M35-39 TWC 736.8
54 Sharon deGoede F30-34 CVRR 736.5
55 Jim Ramsey M40-44 CEEVACS 735.0
56 Mark Colegrave M40-44 PIH 734.3
57 Gary Vermette M40-44 CEEVACS 733.8
58 Bill Pike M35-39 730.8
59 Lynda Neufeld F25-29 MISC 730.5
60 Debra Rolston F30-34 CVRR 730.0
61 Harry McLaughlin M50-54 CEEVACS 729.6
62 Michele Haddon F40-44 728.8
63 Pauline Stynes F35-39 MISC 727.8
64 Tanya Ross F25-29 TWC 727.0
65 Al Munday M45-49 CVRR 725.4
66 Steve Renton M40-44 MISC 724.4
67 Dawn Wilson F30-34 PIH 723.2
68 Brian N.Turner M50-54 PIH 721.2
69 Michael Ellis M50-54 PIH 720.8
70 Rintje Raap M50-54 PIH 720.4
71 Bonny Stratton F35-39 720.2
72 Jeff Van den Driesen M40-44 MISC 714.2
73 Chris Sinclare M35-39 CVRR 713.6
74 Nancy Bauer F35-39 PenPlod 712.4
75 Derek Ireland M25-29 PIH 711.2
76 David Miller M25-29 711.0
77 Maurice Tarrant M60-64 PIH 710.8
78 Bill Hollingshead M50-54 BASTION 709.0
79 Lisa Farwell F35-39 CRAC 708.8
80 Phil McOrmond M45-49 TWC 708.5
81 Susan Williams F30-34 705.8
82 Diane deTurberville F30-34 MISC 705.4
83 Ken Bonner M50-54 PIH 705.4
84 Hazel Serrano F40-44 CVRR 704.6
85 Tedd Wright M40-44 PIH 703.2
86 Richard Player M40-44 AVRR 701.6
87 Linda Gibson F35-39 PIH 701.4
88 Ray Erickson M45-49 AVRR 701.2
89 Bill Bassett M35-39 700.6
90 Robert Dibden M30-34 MISC 698.6
91 Michelle Wigmore F25-29 PIH 698.6
92 Gail Reaney F35-39 695.0
93 Philip Nelson M35-39 694.3
94 Dale Wilson M40-44 691.8
95 Richard Hunt M30-34 690.8
96 Jeff Smith M25-29 690.5
97 Bill Stephenson M50-54 MISC 690.0
98 Alison Hunt F25-29 MISC 689.0
99 Larry Gives M45-49 PIH 688.6
100 Craig Sampson M30-34 688.0
101 Bob Linde M35-39 CEEVACS 686.6
102 Allen Morrison M40-44 686.4
103 Kevin Eike M16-19 PenPlod 685.8
104 Iana Fisher F16-19 MISC 685.7
105 Gordon Andrew M40-44 684.6
106 Garfield Saunders M50-54 PIH 684.4
107 Charlie Ireland M50-54 PIH 682.8
108 Janet Green F35-39 CVRR 682.0
109 Roger Thomas M50-54 CVRR 681.8
110 Johanna Scholten F35-39 TWC 681.6
111 Larry Puszka M25-29 681.6
112 Richard Holmboe M35-39 680.3
113 Ken Cormack M45-49 MISC 680.0
114 Margaret Melvin F40-44 PIH 679.8
115 Colin Ruffles M50-54 679.0
116 Shirley Stuart F40-44 CEEVACS 678.5
117 Ken Eng M35-39 678.4
118 Chris Sullivan M25-29 678.0
119 Steven Dagg M30-34 676.8
120 Rob Ferguson M35-39 676.6
121 Tom Miller M40-44 CRAC 675.0
122 Bruce Cook M30-34 MISC 674.4
123 Ken Obee M30-34 TWC 674.0
124 Wade Simmons M25-29 CEEVACS 673.4
125 Bhagat Judge M45-49 PIH 673.0
126 Gustav Carson M40-44 672.6
127 Gary McKinnon M50-54 BASTION 672.2
128 Liette Bouchard F30-34 672.2
129 Michael Bowles M16-19 672.0
130 Wayne Coulson M40-44 TWC 671.3
131 Michael Whitney M30-34 MISC 671.2
132 Bill Asher M45-49 AVRR 669.6
133 Norma Scharbach F45-49 PIH 668.8
134 Colleen Craigie F30-34 TWC 668.6
135 Mort Allingham M25-29 668.4
136 Bill Fosdick M35-39 PIH 668.3
137 Jim Fidler M40-44 668.2
138 David MacMahon M45-49 PIH 667.8
139 Lionel Sander M25-29 667.0
140 Michael Hammond M16-19 666.8
141 Ann Laidman F35-39 MISC 666.3
142 Harry Ostergaard M45-49 AVRR 666.2
143 Beth Tarnow F40-44 TWC 666.0
144 Ryan Benson M16-19 BASTION 665.0
145 Thomas Lacey M35-39 PIH 664.8
146 Mary Freeman F35-39 664.6
147 Trudy David F40-44 663.8
148 Brian Stott M40-44 CEEVACS 663.8
149 Karen Horrigan F30-34 663.2
150 Tony Earle M40-44 MISC 663.0
151 Heather Beatty F35-39 AVRR 662.0
152 Randy Longmuir M35-39 TWC 660.0
153 Victor Van den Boomen M35-39 MISC 659.2
154 Nancy Fiddler F30-34 659.0
155 Jeremy Dolan M16-19 656.5
156 Dewi Griffiths M30-34 656.3
157 Peter Freeman M40-44 656.0
158 Dan Fraser M40-44 CVRR 655.8
159 William Griffiths M45-49 MISC 655.2
160 Karen Hoover F25-29 655.0
161 Anne Muir F30-34 CEEVACS 654.8
162 Lucille Grote F40-44 CEEVACS 654.8
163 Lloyd Gardner M50-54 CEEVACS 653.6
164 Steve Kent M40-44 653.4
165 Allan Bemister M30-34 653.3
166 William Benson M40-44 BASTION 652.4
167 Sue Chambers F25-29 651.2
168 Roger Hart M50-54 PIH 648.8
169 Debra Cook F35-39 CEEVACS 648.6
170 Peter Stratton M35-39 646.2
171 Daniel Varga M25-29 645.8
172 Merell Harlow F50-54 PIH 645.4
173 Rose Marie Dudek F45-49 BASTION 645.0
174 Renee Sing F16-19 645.0
175 John Downing M50-54 642.2
176 Alan Sherman M50-54 CEEVACS 642.0
177 Catherine Pomaizl F40-44 BASTION 639.8
178 Henry Thorn M30-34 639.6
179 Bob Askin M35-39 637.0
180 Brian Mader M50-54 636.6
181 Lee Pears F45-49 PenPlod 635.8
182 Paul Ross M35-39 MISC 633.4
183 Carmel Lowe F30-34 HHH 633.0
184 Jim Ritchie M35-39 BASTION 630.8
185 Dawn House F35-39 630.4
186 Tom Humeniuk M60-64 BASTION 630.0
187 Gladys Dicy F45-49 AVRR 629.6
188 George Martin M50-54 TWC 629.6
189 James Houston M40-44 MISC 629.5
190 Bruce Whitley M35-39 628.6
191 Julie Scott F16-19 PIH 628.5
192 Frank Glassen M45-49 CEEVACS 627.6
193 Willy Lionas M35-39 627.0
194 Denise Tierney F30-34 BASTION 627.0
195 Laurie Ritchie F30-34 BASTION 626.6
196 Dave McPheators M50-54 CEEVACS 626.6
197 Michael Van Campen M30-34 625.4
198 Narindar Hunt F30-34 622.0
199 Dean Crawford M30-34 621.2
200 Brian Gray M25-29 PIH 621.0
201 Robert Russell M30-34 CRAC 620.8
202 Ernie Ogilvie M35-39 620.6
203 Nicholas Ross M30-34 TWC 620.5
204 Jason Taron M16-19 AVRR 620.5
205 Doris Hughes F45-49 CVRR 620.3
206 Paul Longtin M35-39 620.2
207 Nicklas Apeldoorn M16-19 PIH 618.5
208 June Daley F50-54 MISC 617.6
209 Gordon Davidson M40-44 CVRR 617.5
210 Peter Dolan M40-44 617.4
211 Gerald Smeltzer M45-49 616.6
212 Peter Law M35-39 BASTION 615.0
213 Ron Green M40-44 MISC 614.5
214 Clive Hetherington M50-54 AVRR 613.0
215 John Eike M40-44 PenPlod 612.3
216 Evan Fagan M50-54 MISC 612.0
217 Les MacNeill M50-54 MISC 611.8
218 Chark Nipp M50-54 MISC 611.3
219 Ron Whitmarsh M50-54 PIH 610.8
220 Cindy Nylund F25-29 BASTION 609.8
221 Tony Houston M35-39 MISC 609.5
222 Sylvan Smyth M25-29 PIH 609.2
223 Rick Dunaway M45-49 609.2
224 Christa Williams F25-29 PIH 608.8
225 Judy Spearing F35-39 606.4
226 Jack Bennett M45-49 CEEVACS 605.4
227 Jim Fraser M40-44 MISC 605.0
228 Jamie Tierney M30-34 BASTION 604.8
229 Steve Boggis M40-44 604.5
230 Byron Wilson M60-64 CEEVACS 603.0
231 Barry Lowe M40-44 600.6
232 Murray McLeod M50-54 CVRR 600.6
233 John Sherber M40-44 600.4
234 Bill Carmichael M45-49 TWC 600.4
235 Bryan Scharbach M50-54 PIH 599.8
236 Peter Jacques M45-49 599.6
237 Leona Vlassis F25-29 599.4
238 Carl Forsberg M50-54 TWC 597.4
239 Elizabeth Miller F25-29 596.0
240 Tina Ferguson F45-49 596.0
241 Susan Thormoe F45-49 595.8
242 Trina Ruffles F25-29 595.2
243 Gordon Rempel M60-64 PenPlod 594.2
244 Jill Baslee F45-49 CEEVACS 593.4
245 Anthony Roper M60-64 PIH 593.0
246 Eva Yonge F40-44 BASTION 592.2
247 Murray Southern M50-54 TWC 592.2
248 David Beatty M35-39 AVRR 592.2
249 Wendy Farrant F45-49 PIH 591.3
250 Paul Pallan M45-49 589.0
251 Michael Rasmussen M45-49 TWC 587.0
252 Dolly North F45-49 586.6
253 Grant Groundwater M25-29 586.0
254 Mary Lou Monteith F50-54 CEEVACS 585.0
255 Don Duvall M40-44 584.0
256 Wayne Watson M45-49 584.0
257 Scott Hannah M30-34 583.2
258 Anne Wagner F45-49 582.6
259 Rosamund Dashwood F60-64 MISC 581.8
260 Robin Molineux M50-54 581.5
261 Bill Carver M35-39 580.2
262 Larry Smith M30-34 579.8
263 Sandi Wright F40-44 579.5
264 Leslie Parrish M30-34 578.3
265 Michael Schwartz M30-34 MISC 578.0
266 Leonard Ibbs M35-39 575.6
267 Jack McKane M60-64 575.2
268 David Dutton M30-34 BASTION 575.0
269 Gilbert Dube M40-44 MISC 573.6
270 Susan Cook F35-39 BASTION 573.0
271 Brett Zwarych M35-39 572.8
272 Timothy Green M16-19 569.0
273 Judy Hare F45-49 569.0
274 Michael Puszka M50-54 566.4
275 Cal Davies M45-49 AVRR 564.0
276 Jim Mattison M45-49 563.6
277 Jane Drown F40-44 CRAC 563.2
278 Theresa Vanin F35-39 MISC 562.0
279 Janet Aitken F35-39 TWC 562.0
280 Charles Lazenby M16-19 559.7
281 Steve R. Hughes M50-54 CVRR 559.0
282 Douglas Dicy M50-54 AVRR 557.0
283 Sylvia Rathbone F40-44 554.6
284 Grace Kennedy F40-44 CRAC 553.6
285 Steven Hickton M30-34 552.6
286 Dianne Glassen F35-39 CEEVACS 552.4
287 Terry Turcotte M40-44 PIH 551.4
288 Jodie Brett M50-54 550.2
289 Otto Hrad M45-49 546.2
290 Lloyd Cranmer-Sargison M40-44 545.5
291 Martin Pepper M30-34 544.3
292 Virginia Miller F50-54 544.2
293 Ken Smith M45-49 542.8
294 Kevin Townsend M35-39 541.6
295 Glenn Young M50-54 540.2
296 Bob Isbister M45-49 540.0
297 Annabelle Litton F40-44 TWC 535.8
298 Jacqui Coulson F40-44 TWC 535.8
299 Derek Spearing M40-44 533.0
300 Don Terlson M35-39 MISC 529.6
301 Bob Rhodes M60-64 PIH 527.8
302 Delores Fraser F35-39 MISC 524.8
303 Judy Atkinson F45-49 CVRR 523.8
304 Jeff Thorn M30-34 522.2
305 Jacqueline Sewell F45-49 TWC 522.0
306 JoAnne McLeod F45-49 CVRR 515.3
307 Andrew Owen M01-15 PenPlod 508.5
308 Lorna Craig F40-44 506.6
309 Jo Ann Cook F35-39 MISC 505.0
310 Paul Hrad M01-15 500.5
311 Jack Daley M40-44 488.2
312 Fred Owens M45-49 486.8
313 Susan Turcotte F30-34 PIH 485.0
314 Noah Kasper M16-19 467.0
315 Bev Watson F50-54 PenPlod 464.8
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Steve Bachop 854.8
2 Rob Reid 842.8
3 Lisa MacBeth 826.5
4 John Ferguson 823.4
5 Gordon Evans 821.0
6 Simon Timmer 819.2
7 Steven Royer 817.6
8 Dave Younger 813.2
9 Andy Mehl 804.6
10 Bob Reid 802.0
11 Cheryl Clough 800.8
12 Al Niezen 800.0
13 Vlad Pomaizl 795.4
14 Derek Kasper 794.8
15 Ryan Ervin 792.3
16 Paul Kurucz 792.0
17 Marcel Charland 787.5
18 Simone Mutti 787.0
19 Ron Cook 786.2
20 Lyn Polson 782.8
21 Paul Obee 781.0
22 John Campbell 780.0
23 Gloria Green 778.8
24 Royd Burkart 778.0
25 Keith Wakelin 777.2
26 Christopher White 776.0
27 Peter Schuttinga 774.8
28 Bob Cook 774.2
29 Shelley Sarakannas 772.8
30 Brendan Cook 772.3
31 Laurie Upton 771.0
32 David Dudek 768.0
33 Anita Carter 767.4
34 David Guss 767.2
35 Devon Holbek 765.5
36 Barry Leslie 763.6
37 Brian Connon 760.5
38 Oliver Dann 755.2
39 John Crouch 753.0
40 Shelagh Germyn 751.4
41 Shannon Bowles 750.0
42 Philip Cornforth 749.8
43 Cathy Quinn 749.0
44 John Edgington 748.2
45 Anne Middleton 747.8
46 Mark Creery 746.5
47 Kjell Aasen 746.0
48 David DePasquale 745.4
49 Andy Pomeroy 744.8
50 John Ingram 743.8
51 James Woolford 742.4
52 Nigel Beattie 740.2
53 Mike Glossop 736.8
54 Sharon deGoede 736.5
55 Jim Ramsey 735.0
56 Mark Colegrave 734.3
57 Gary Vermette 733.8
58 Bill Pike 730.8
59 Lynda Neufeld 730.5
60 Debra Rolston 730.0
61 Harry McLaughlin 729.6
62 Michele Haddon 728.8
63 Pauline Stynes 727.8
64 Tanya Ross 727.0
65 Al Munday 725.4
66 Steve Renton 724.4
67 Dawn Wilson 723.2
68 Brian N.Turner 721.2
69 Michael Ellis 720.8
70 Rintje Raap 720.4
71 Bonny Stratton 720.2
72 Jeff Van den Driesen 714.2
73 Chris Sinclare 713.6
74 Nancy Bauer 712.4
75 Derek Ireland 711.2
76 David Miller 711.0
77 Maurice Tarrant 710.8
78 Bill Hollingshead 709.0
79 Lisa Farwell 708.8
80 Phil McOrmond 708.5
81 Susan Williams 705.8
82 Diane deTurberville 705.4
83 Ken Bonner 705.4
84 Hazel Serrano 704.6
85 Tedd Wright 703.2
86 Richard Player 701.6
87 Linda Gibson 701.4
88 Ray Erickson 701.2
89 Bill Bassett 700.6
90 Robert Dibden 698.6
91 Michelle Wigmore 698.6
92 Gail Reaney 695.0
93 Philip Nelson 694.3
94 Dale Wilson 691.8
95 Richard Hunt 690.8
96 Jeff Smith 690.5
97 Bill Stephenson 690.0
98 Alison Hunt 689.0
99 Larry Gives 688.6
100 Craig Sampson 688.0
101 Bob Linde 686.6
102 Allen Morrison 686.4
103 Kevin Eike 685.8
104 Iana Fisher 685.7
105 Gordon Andrew 684.6
106 Garfield Saunders 684.4
107 Charlie Ireland 682.8
108 Janet Green 682.0
109 Roger Thomas 681.8
110 Johanna Scholten 681.6
111 Larry Puszka 681.6
112 Richard Holmboe 680.3
113 Ken Cormack 680.0
114 Margaret Melvin 679.8
115 Colin Ruffles 679.0
116 Shirley Stuart 678.5
117 Ken Eng 678.4
118 Chris Sullivan 678.0
119 Steven Dagg 676.8
120 Rob Ferguson 676.6
121 Tom Miller 675.0
122 Bruce Cook 674.4
123 Ken Obee 674.0
124 Wade Simmons 673.4
125 Bhagat Judge 673.0
126 Gustav Carson 672.6
127 Gary McKinnon 672.2
128 Liette Bouchard 672.2
129 Michael Bowles 672.0
130 Wayne Coulson 671.3
131 Michael Whitney 671.2
132 Bill Asher 669.6
133 Norma Scharbach 668.8
134 Colleen Craigie 668.6
135 Mort Allingham 668.4
136 Bill Fosdick 668.3
137 Jim Fidler 668.2
138 David MacMahon 667.8
139 Lionel Sander 667.0
140 Michael Hammond 666.8
141 Ann Laidman 666.3
142 Harry Ostergaard 666.2
143 Beth Tarnow 666.0
144 Ryan Benson 665.0
145 Thomas Lacey 664.8
146 Mary Freeman 664.6
147 Trudy David 663.8
148 Brian Stott 663.8
149 Karen Horrigan 663.2
150 Tony Earle 663.0
151 Heather Beatty 662.0
152 Randy Longmuir 660.0
153 Victor Van den Boomen 659.2
154 Nancy Fiddler 659.0
155 Jeremy Dolan 656.5
156 Dewi Griffiths 656.3
157 Peter Freeman 656.0
158 Dan Fraser 655.8
159 William Griffiths 655.2
160 Karen Hoover 655.0
161 Anne Muir 654.8
162 Lucille Grote 654.8
163 Lloyd Gardner 653.6
164 Steve Kent 653.4
165 Allan Bemister 653.3
166 William Benson 652.4
167 Sue Chambers 651.2
168 Roger Hart 648.8
169 Debra Cook 648.6
170 Peter Stratton 646.2
171 Daniel Varga 645.8
172 Merell Harlow 645.4
173 Rose Marie Dudek 645.0
174 Renee Sing 645.0
175 John Downing 642.2
176 Alan Sherman 642.0
177 Catherine Pomaizl 639.8
178 Henry Thorn 639.6
179 Bob Askin 637.0
180 Brian Mader 636.6
181 Lee Pears 635.8
182 Paul Ross 633.4
183 Carmel Lowe 633.0
184 Jim Ritchie 630.8
185 Dawn House 630.4
186 Tom Humeniuk 630.0
187 Gladys Dicy 629.6
188 George Martin 629.6
189 James Houston 629.5
190 Bruce Whitley 628.6
191 Julie Scott 628.5
192 Frank Glassen 627.6
193 Willy Lionas 627.0
194 Denise Tierney 627.0
195 Laurie Ritchie 626.6
196 Dave McPheators 626.6
197 Michael Van Campen 625.4
198 Narindar Hunt 622.0
199 Dean Crawford 621.2
200 Brian Gray 621.0
201 Robert Russell 620.8
202 Ernie Ogilvie 620.6
203 Nicholas Ross 620.5
204 Jason Taron 620.5
205 Doris Hughes 620.3
206 Paul Longtin 620.2
207 Nicklas Apeldoorn 618.5
208 June Daley 617.6
209 Gordon Davidson 617.5
210 Peter Dolan 617.4
211 Gerald Smeltzer 616.6
212 Peter Law 615.0
213 Ron Green 614.5
214 Clive Hetherington 613.0
215 John Eike 612.3
216 Evan Fagan 612.0
217 Les MacNeill 611.8
218 Chark Nipp 611.3
219 Ron Whitmarsh 610.8
220 Cindy Nylund 609.8
221 Tony Houston 609.5
222 Sylvan Smyth 609.2
223 Rick Dunaway 609.2
224 Christa Williams 608.8
225 Judy Spearing 606.4
226 Jack Bennett 605.4
227 Jim Fraser 605.0
228 Jamie Tierney 604.8
229 Steve Boggis 604.5
230 Byron Wilson 603.0
231 Barry Lowe 600.6
232 Murray McLeod 600.6
233 John Sherber 600.4
234 Bill Carmichael 600.4
235 Bryan Scharbach 599.8
236 Peter Jacques 599.6
237 Leona Vlassis 599.4
238 Carl Forsberg 597.4
239 Elizabeth Miller 596.0
240 Tina Ferguson 596.0
241 Susan Thormoe 595.8
242 Trina Ruffles 595.2
243 Gordon Rempel 594.2
244 Jill Baslee 593.4
245 Anthony Roper 593.0
246 Eva Yonge 592.2
247 Murray Southern 592.2
248 David Beatty 592.2
249 Wendy Farrant 591.3
250 Paul Pallan 589.0
251 Michael Rasmussen 587.0
252 Dolly North 586.6
253 Grant Groundwater 586.0
254 Mary Lou Monteith 585.0
255 Don Duvall 584.0
256 Wayne Watson 584.0
257 Scott Hannah 583.2
258 Anne Wagner 582.6
259 Rosamund Dashwood 581.8
260 Robin Molineux 581.5
261 Bill Carver 580.2
262 Larry Smith 579.8
263 Sandi Wright 579.5
264 Leslie Parrish 578.3
265 Michael Schwartz 578.0
266 Leonard Ibbs 575.6
267 Jack McKane 575.2
268 David Dutton 575.0
269 Gilbert Dube 573.6
270 Susan Cook 573.0
271 Brett Zwarych 572.8
272 Timothy Green 569.0
273 Judy Hare 569.0
274 Michael Puszka 566.4
275 Cal Davies 564.0
276 Jim Mattison 563.6
277 Jane Drown 563.2
278 Theresa Vanin 562.0
279 Janet Aitken 562.0
280 Charles Lazenby 559.7
281 Steve R. Hughes 559.0
282 Douglas Dicy 557.0
283 Sylvia Rathbone 554.6
284 Grace Kennedy 553.6
285 Steven Hickton 552.6
286 Dianne Glassen 552.4
287 Terry Turcotte 551.4
288 Jodie Brett 550.2
289 Otto Hrad 546.2
290 Lloyd Cranmer-Sargison 545.5
291 Martin Pepper 544.3
292 Virginia Miller 544.2
293 Ken Smith 542.8
294 Kevin Townsend 541.6
295 Glenn Young 540.2
296 Bob Isbister 540.0
297 Annabelle Litton 535.8
298 Jacqui Coulson 535.8
299 Derek Spearing 533.0
300 Don Terlson 529.6
301 Bob Rhodes 527.8
302 Delores Fraser 524.8
303 Judy Atkinson 523.8
304 Jeff Thorn 522.2
305 Jacqueline Sewell 522.0
306 JoAnne McLeod 515.3
307 Andrew Owen 508.5
308 Lorna Craig 506.6
309 Jo Ann Cook 505.0
310 Paul Hrad 500.5
311 Jack Daley 488.2
312 Fred Owens 486.8
313 Susan Turcotte 485.0
314 Noah Kasper 467.0
315 Bev Watson 464.8
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Simone Mutti F16-19 787.0
2 Shannon Bowles F16-19 750.0
3 Iana Fisher F16-19 MISC 685.7
4 Renee Sing F16-19 645.0
5 Julie Scott F16-19 PIH 628.5
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Simone Mutti 787.0
2 Shannon Bowles 750.0
3 Iana Fisher 685.7
4 Renee Sing 645.0
5 Julie Scott 628.5
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Lisa MacBeth F25-29 PIH 826.5
2 Lynda Neufeld F25-29 MISC 730.5
3 Tanya Ross F25-29 TWC 727.0
4 Michelle Wigmore F25-29 PIH 698.6
5 Alison Hunt F25-29 MISC 689.0
6 Karen Hoover F25-29 655.0
7 Sue Chambers F25-29 651.2
8 Cindy Nylund F25-29 BASTION 609.8
9 Christa Williams F25-29 PIH 608.8
10 Leona Vlassis F25-29 599.4
11 Elizabeth Miller F25-29 596.0
12 Trina Ruffles F25-29 595.2
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Lisa MacBeth 826.5
2 Lynda Neufeld 730.5
3 Tanya Ross 727.0
4 Michelle Wigmore 698.6
5 Alison Hunt 689.0
6 Karen Hoover 655.0
7 Sue Chambers 651.2
8 Cindy Nylund 609.8
9 Christa Williams 608.8
10 Leona Vlassis 599.4
11 Elizabeth Miller 596.0
12 Trina Ruffles 595.2
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Cheryl Clough F30-34 CEEVACS 800.8
2 Shelley Sarakannas F30-34 MISC 772.8
3 Sharon deGoede F30-34 CVRR 736.5
4 Debra Rolston F30-34 CVRR 730.0
5 Dawn Wilson F30-34 PIH 723.2
6 Susan Williams F30-34 705.8
7 Diane deTurberville F30-34 MISC 705.4
8 Liette Bouchard F30-34 672.2
9 Colleen Craigie F30-34 TWC 668.6
10 Karen Horrigan F30-34 663.2
11 Nancy Fiddler F30-34 659.0
12 Anne Muir F30-34 CEEVACS 654.8
13 Carmel Lowe F30-34 HHH 633.0
14 Denise Tierney F30-34 BASTION 627.0
15 Laurie Ritchie F30-34 BASTION 626.6
16 Narindar Hunt F30-34 622.0
17 Susan Turcotte F30-34 PIH 485.0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Cheryl Clough 800.8
2 Shelley Sarakannas 772.8
3 Sharon deGoede 736.5
4 Debra Rolston 730.0
5 Dawn Wilson 723.2
6 Susan Williams 705.8
7 Diane deTurberville 705.4
8 Liette Bouchard 672.2
9 Colleen Craigie 668.6
10 Karen Horrigan 663.2
11 Nancy Fiddler 659.0
12 Anne Muir 654.8
13 Carmel Lowe 633.0
14 Denise Tierney 627.0
15 Laurie Ritchie 626.6
16 Narindar Hunt 622.0
17 Susan Turcotte 485.0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Gloria Green F35-39 PIH 778.8
2 Anita Carter F35-39 PIH 767.4
3 Shelagh Germyn F35-39 CRAC 751.4
4 Cathy Quinn F35-39 749.0
5 Anne Middleton F35-39 747.8
6 Pauline Stynes F35-39 MISC 727.8
7 Bonny Stratton F35-39 720.2
8 Nancy Bauer F35-39 PenPlod 712.4
9 Lisa Farwell F35-39 CRAC 708.8
10 Linda Gibson F35-39 PIH 701.4
11 Gail Reaney F35-39 695.0
12 Janet Green F35-39 CVRR 682.0
13 Johanna Scholten F35-39 TWC 681.6
14 Ann Laidman F35-39 MISC 666.3
15 Mary Freeman F35-39 664.6
16 Heather Beatty F35-39 AVRR 662.0
17 Debra Cook F35-39 CEEVACS 648.6
18 Dawn House F35-39 630.4
19 Judy Spearing F35-39 606.4
20 Susan Cook F35-39 BASTION 573.0
21 Janet Aitken F35-39 TWC 562.0
22 Theresa Vanin F35-39 MISC 562.0
23 Dianne Glassen F35-39 CEEVACS 552.4
24 Delores Fraser F35-39 MISC 524.8
25 Jo Ann Cook F35-39 MISC 505.0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Gloria Green 778.8
2 Anita Carter 767.4
3 Shelagh Germyn 751.4
4 Cathy Quinn 749.0
5 Anne Middleton 747.8
6 Pauline Stynes 727.8
7 Bonny Stratton 720.2
8 Nancy Bauer 712.4
9 Lisa Farwell 708.8
10 Linda Gibson 701.4
11 Gail Reaney 695.0
12 Janet Green 682.0
13 Johanna Scholten 681.6
14 Ann Laidman 666.3
15 Mary Freeman 664.6
16 Heather Beatty 662.0
17 Debra Cook 648.6
18 Dawn House 630.4
19 Judy Spearing 606.4
20 Susan Cook 573.0
21 Janet Aitken 562.0
22 Theresa Vanin 562.0
23 Dianne Glassen 552.4
24 Delores Fraser 524.8
25 Jo Ann Cook 505.0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Lyn Polson F40-44 MISC 782.8
2 Michele Haddon F40-44 728.8
3 Hazel Serrano F40-44 CVRR 704.6
4 Margaret Melvin F40-44 PIH 679.8
5 Shirley Stuart F40-44 CEEVACS 678.5
6 Beth Tarnow F40-44 TWC 666.0
7 Trudy David F40-44 663.8
8 Lucille Grote F40-44 CEEVACS 654.8
9 Catherine Pomaizl F40-44 BASTION 639.8
10 Eva Yonge F40-44 BASTION 592.2
11 Sandi Wright F40-44 579.5
12 Jane Drown F40-44 CRAC 563.2
13 Sylvia Rathbone F40-44 554.6
14 Grace Kennedy F40-44 CRAC 553.6
15 Annabelle Litton F40-44 TWC 535.8
16 Jacqui Coulson F40-44 TWC 535.8
17 Lorna Craig F40-44 506.6
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Lyn Polson 782.8
2 Michele Haddon 728.8
3 Hazel Serrano 704.6
4 Margaret Melvin 679.8
5 Shirley Stuart 678.5
6 Beth Tarnow 666.0
7 Trudy David 663.8
8 Lucille Grote 654.8
9 Catherine Pomaizl 639.8
10 Eva Yonge 592.2
11 Sandi Wright 579.5
12 Jane Drown 563.2
13 Sylvia Rathbone 554.6
14 Grace Kennedy 553.6
15 Annabelle Litton 535.8
16 Jacqui Coulson 535.8
17 Lorna Craig 506.6
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Norma Scharbach F45-49 PIH 668.8
2 Rose Marie Dudek F45-49 BASTION 645.0
3 Lee Pears F45-49 PenPlod 635.8
4 Gladys Dicy F45-49 AVRR 629.6
5 Doris Hughes F45-49 CVRR 620.3
6 Tina Ferguson F45-49 596.0
7 Susan Thormoe F45-49 595.8
8 Jill Baslee F45-49 CEEVACS 593.4
9 Wendy Farrant F45-49 PIH 591.3
10 Dolly North F45-49 586.6
11 Anne Wagner F45-49 582.6
12 Judy Hare F45-49 569.0
13 Judy Atkinson F45-49 CVRR 523.8
14 Jacqueline Sewell F45-49 TWC 522.0
15 JoAnne McLeod F45-49 CVRR 515.3
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Norma Scharbach 668.8
2 Rose Marie Dudek 645.0
3 Lee Pears 635.8
4 Gladys Dicy 629.6
5 Doris Hughes 620.3
6 Tina Ferguson 596.0
7 Susan Thormoe 595.8
8 Jill Baslee 593.4
9 Wendy Farrant 591.3
10 Dolly North 586.6
11 Anne Wagner 582.6
12 Judy Hare 569.0
13 Judy Atkinson 523.8
14 Jacqueline Sewell 522.0
15 JoAnne McLeod 515.3
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Merell Harlow F50-54 PIH 645.4
2 June Daley F50-54 MISC 617.6
3 Mary Lou Monteith F50-54 CEEVACS 585.0
4 Virginia Miller F50-54 544.2
5 Bev Watson F50-54 PenPlod 464.8
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Merell Harlow 645.4
2 June Daley 617.6
3 Mary Lou Monteith 585.0
4 Virginia Miller 544.2
5 Bev Watson 464.8
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Rosamund Dashwood F60-64 MISC 581.8
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Rosamund Dashwood 581.8
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Ryan Ervin M16-19 792.3
2 David Dudek M16-19 BASTION 768.0
3 Devon Holbek M16-19 765.5
4 Mark Creery M16-19 VIKES 746.5
5 Kevin Eike M16-19 PenPlod 685.8
6 Michael Bowles M16-19 672.0
7 Michael Hammond M16-19 666.8
8 Ryan Benson M16-19 BASTION 665.0
9 Jeremy Dolan M16-19 656.5
10 Jason Taron M16-19 AVRR 620.5
11 Nicklas Apeldoorn M16-19 PIH 618.5
12 Timothy Green M16-19 569.0
13 Charles Lazenby M16-19 559.7
14 Noah Kasper M16-19 467.0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Ryan Ervin 792.3
2 David Dudek 768.0
3 Devon Holbek 765.5
4 Mark Creery 746.5
5 Kevin Eike 685.8
6 Michael Bowles 672.0
7 Michael Hammond 666.8
8 Ryan Benson 665.0
9 Jeremy Dolan 656.5
10 Jason Taron 620.5
11 Nicklas Apeldoorn 618.5
12 Timothy Green 569.0
13 Charles Lazenby 559.7
14 Noah Kasper 467.0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Steve Bachop M25-29 VIKES 854.8
2 Steven Royer M25-29 CVRR 817.6
3 Paul Kurucz M25-29 AVRR 792.0
4 Paul Obee M25-29 TWC 781.0
5 John Campbell M25-29 PIH 780.0
6 Royd Burkart M25-29 778.0
7 Christopher White M25-29 776.0
8 Peter Schuttinga M25-29 PIH 774.8
9 Brendan Cook M25-29 MISC 772.3
10 Barry Leslie M25-29 MISC 763.6
11 David DePasquale M25-29 BASTION 745.4
12 Derek Ireland M25-29 PIH 711.2
13 David Miller M25-29 711.0
14 Jeff Smith M25-29 690.5
15 Larry Puszka M25-29 681.6
16 Chris Sullivan M25-29 678.0
17 Wade Simmons M25-29 CEEVACS 673.4
18 Mort Allingham M25-29 668.4
19 Lionel Sander M25-29 667.0
20 Daniel Varga M25-29 645.8
21 Brian Gray M25-29 PIH 621.0
22 Sylvan Smyth M25-29 PIH 609.2
23 Grant Groundwater M25-29 586.0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Steve Bachop 854.8
2 Steven Royer 817.6
3 Paul Kurucz 792.0
4 Paul Obee 781.0
5 John Campbell 780.0
6 Royd Burkart 778.0
7 Christopher White 776.0
8 Peter Schuttinga 774.8
9 Brendan Cook 772.3
10 Barry Leslie 763.6
11 David DePasquale 745.4
12 Derek Ireland 711.2
13 David Miller 711.0
14 Jeff Smith 690.5
15 Larry Puszka 681.6
16 Chris Sullivan 678.0
17 Wade Simmons 673.4
18 Mort Allingham 668.4
19 Lionel Sander 667.0
20 Daniel Varga 645.8
21 Brian Gray 621.0
22 Sylvan Smyth 609.2
23 Grant Groundwater 586.0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 John Ferguson M30-34 PIH 823.4
2 Marcel Charland M30-34 787.5
3 Keith Wakelin M30-34 CVRR 777.2
4 David Guss M30-34 BASTION 767.2
5 Oliver Dann M30-34 755.2
6 John Edgington M30-34 MISC 748.2
7 Kjell Aasen M30-34 CRAC 746.0
8 Robert Dibden M30-34 MISC 698.6
9 Richard Hunt M30-34 690.8
10 Craig Sampson M30-34 688.0
11 Steven Dagg M30-34 676.8
12 Bruce Cook M30-34 MISC 674.4
13 Ken Obee M30-34 TWC 674.0
14 Michael Whitney M30-34 MISC 671.2
15 Dewi Griffiths M30-34 656.3
16 Allan Bemister M30-34 653.3
17 Henry Thorn M30-34 639.6
18 Michael Van Campen M30-34 625.4
19 Dean Crawford M30-34 621.2
20 Robert Russell M30-34 CRAC 620.8
21 Nicholas Ross M30-34 TWC 620.5
22 Jamie Tierney M30-34 BASTION 604.8
23 Scott Hannah M30-34 583.2
24 Larry Smith M30-34 579.8
25 Leslie Parrish M30-34 578.3
26 Michael Schwartz M30-34 MISC 578.0
27 David Dutton M30-34 BASTION 575.0
28 Steven Hickton M30-34 552.6
29 Martin Pepper M30-34 544.3
30 Jeff Thorn M30-34 522.2
  Rank Name Total Points
1 John Ferguson 823.4
2 Marcel Charland 787.5
3 Keith Wakelin 777.2
4 David Guss 767.2
5 Oliver Dann 755.2
6 John Edgington 748.2
7 Kjell Aasen 746.0
8 Robert Dibden 698.6
9 Richard Hunt 690.8
10 Craig Sampson 688.0
11 Steven Dagg 676.8
12 Bruce Cook 674.4
13 Ken Obee 674.0
14 Michael Whitney 671.2
15 Dewi Griffiths 656.3
16 Allan Bemister 653.3
17 Henry Thorn 639.6
18 Michael Van Campen 625.4
19 Dean Crawford 621.2
20 Robert Russell 620.8
21 Nicholas Ross 620.5
22 Jamie Tierney 604.8
23 Scott Hannah 583.2
24 Larry Smith 579.8
25 Leslie Parrish 578.3
26 Michael Schwartz 578.0
27 David Dutton 575.0
28 Steven Hickton 552.6
29 Martin Pepper 544.3
30 Jeff Thorn 522.2
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Rob Reid M35-39 PIH 842.8
2 Gordon Evans M35-39 TWC 821.0
3 Dave Younger M35-39 PIH 813.2
4 Al Niezen M35-39 PIH 800.0
5 Ron Cook M35-39 CEEVACS 786.2
6 Andy Pomeroy M35-39 744.8
7 James Woolford M35-39 742.4
8 Nigel Beattie M35-39 740.2
9 Mike Glossop M35-39 TWC 736.8
10 Bill Pike M35-39 730.8
11 Chris Sinclare M35-39 CVRR 713.6
12 Bill Bassett M35-39 700.6
13 Philip Nelson M35-39 694.3
14 Bob Linde M35-39 CEEVACS 686.6
15 Richard Holmboe M35-39 680.3
16 Ken Eng M35-39 678.4
17 Rob Ferguson M35-39 676.6
18 Bill Fosdick M35-39 PIH 668.3
19 Thomas Lacey M35-39 PIH 664.8
20 Randy Longmuir M35-39 TWC 660.0
21 Victor Van den Boomen M35-39 MISC 659.2
22 Peter Stratton M35-39 646.2
23 Bob Askin M35-39 637.0
24 Paul Ross M35-39 MISC 633.4
25 Jim Ritchie M35-39 BASTION 630.8
26 Bruce Whitley M35-39 628.6
27 Willy Lionas M35-39 627.0
28 Ernie Ogilvie M35-39 620.6
29 Paul Longtin M35-39 620.2
30 Peter Law M35-39 615.0
31 Tony Houston M35-39 MISC 609.5
32 David Beatty M35-39 AVRR 592.2
33 Bill Carver M35-39 580.2
34 Leonard Ibbs M35-39 575.6
35 Brett Zwarych M35-39 572.8
36 Kevin Townsend M35-39 541.6
37 Don Terlson M35-39 MISC 529.6
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Rob Reid 842.8
2 Gordon Evans 821.0
3 Dave Younger 813.2
4 Al Niezen 800.0
5 Ron Cook 786.2
6 Andy Pomeroy 744.8
7 James Woolford 742.4
8 Nigel Beattie 740.2
9 Mike Glossop 736.8
10 Bill Pike 730.8
11 Chris Sinclare 713.6
12 Bill Bassett 700.6
13 Philip Nelson 694.3
14 Bob Linde 686.6
15 Richard Holmboe 680.3
16 Ken Eng 678.4
17 Rob Ferguson 676.6
18 Bill Fosdick 668.3
19 Thomas Lacey 664.8
20 Randy Longmuir 660.0
21 Victor Van den Boomen 659.2
22 Peter Stratton 646.2
23 Bob Askin 637.0
24 Paul Ross 633.4
25 Jim Ritchie 630.8
26 Bruce Whitley 628.6
27 Willy Lionas 627.0
28 Ernie Ogilvie 620.6
29 Paul Longtin 620.2
30 Peter Law 615.0
31 Tony Houston 609.5
32 David Beatty 592.2
33 Bill Carver 580.2
34 Leonard Ibbs 575.6
35 Brett Zwarych 572.8
36 Kevin Townsend 541.6
37 Don Terlson 529.6
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Andy Mehl M40-44 PIH 804.6
2 Derek Kasper M40-44 MISC 794.8
3 Bob Cook M40-44 BASTION 774.2
4 Laurie Upton M40-44 PIH 771.0
5 Jim Ramsey M40-44 CEEVACS 735.0
6 Mark Colegrave M40-44 PIH 734.3
7 Gary Vermette M40-44 CEEVACS 733.8
8 Steve Renton M40-44 MISC 724.4
9 Jeff Van den Driesen M40-44 MISC 714.2
10 Tedd Wright M40-44 PIH 703.2
11 Richard Player M40-44 AVRR 701.6
12 Dale Wilson M40-44 691.8
13 Allen Morrison M40-44 686.4
14 Gordon Andrew M40-44 684.6
15 Tom Miller M40-44 CRAC 675.0
16 Gustav Carson M40-44 672.6
17 Wayne Coulson M40-44 TWC 671.3
18 Jim Fidler M40-44 668.2
19 Brian Stott M40-44 CEEVACS 663.8
20 Tony Earle M40-44 MISC 663.0
21 Peter Freeman M40-44 656.0
22 Dan Fraser M40-44 CVRR 655.8
23 Steve Kent M40-44 653.4
24 William Benson M40-44 BASTION 652.4
25 James Houston M40-44 MISC 629.5
26 Gordon Davidson M40-44 CVRR 617.5
27 Peter Dolan M40-44 617.4
28 Ron Green M40-44 MISC 614.5
29 John Eike M40-44 PenPlod 612.3
30 Jim Fraser M40-44 MISC 605.0
31 Steve Boggis M40-44 604.5
32 Barry Lowe M40-44 600.6
33 John Sherber M40-44 600.4
34 Don Duvall M40-44 584.0
35 Gilbert Dube M40-44 MISC 573.6
36 Terry Turcotte M40-44 PIH 551.4
37 Lloyd Cranmer-Sargison M40-44 545.5
38 Derek Spearing M40-44 533.0
39 Jack Daley M40-44 488.2
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Andy Mehl 804.6
2 Derek Kasper 794.8
3 Bob Cook 774.2
4 Laurie Upton 771.0
5 Jim Ramsey 735.0
6 Mark Colegrave 734.3
7 Gary Vermette 733.8
8 Steve Renton 724.4
9 Jeff Van den Driesen 714.2
10 Tedd Wright 703.2
11 Richard Player 701.6
12 Dale Wilson 691.8
13 Allen Morrison 686.4
14 Gordon Andrew 684.6
15 Tom Miller 675.0
16 Gustav Carson 672.6
17 Wayne Coulson 671.3
18 Jim Fidler 668.2
19 Brian Stott 663.8
20 Tony Earle 663.0
21 Peter Freeman 656.0
22 Dan Fraser 655.8
23 Steve Kent 653.4
24 William Benson 652.4
25 James Houston 629.5
26 Gordon Davidson 617.5
27 Peter Dolan 617.4
28 Ron Green 614.5
29 John Eike 612.3
30 Jim Fraser 605.0
31 Steve Boggis 604.5
32 Barry Lowe 600.6
33 John Sherber 600.4
34 Don Duvall 584.0
35 Gilbert Dube 573.6
36 Terry Turcotte 551.4
37 Lloyd Cranmer-Sargison 545.5
38 Derek Spearing 533.0
39 Jack Daley 488.2
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Bob Reid M45-49 PIH 802.0
2 Vlad Pomaizl M45-49 BASTION 795.4
3 Brian Connon M45-49 PIH 760.5
4 Philip Cornforth M45-49 PIH 749.8
5 John Ingram M45-49 CVRR 743.8
6 Al Munday M45-49 CVRR 725.4
7 Phil McOrmond M45-49 TWC 708.5
8 Ray Erickson M45-49 AVRR 701.2
9 Larry Gives M45-49 PIH 688.6
10 Ken Cormack M45-49 MISC 680.0
11 Bhagat Judge M45-49 PIH 673.0
12 Bill Asher M45-49 AVRR 669.6
13 David MacMahon M45-49 PIH 667.8
14 Harry Ostergaard M45-49 AVRR 666.2
15 William Griffiths M45-49 MISC 655.2
16 Frank Glassen M45-49 CEEVACS 627.6
17 Gerald Smeltzer M45-49 616.6
18 Rick Dunaway M45-49 609.2
19 Jack Bennett M45-49 CEEVACS 605.4
20 Bill Carmichael M45-49 TWC 600.4
21 Peter Jacques M45-49 599.6
22 Paul Pallan M45-49 589.0
23 Michael Rasmussen M45-49 TWC 587.0
24 Wayne Watson M45-49 584.0
25 Cal Davies M45-49 AVRR 564.0
26 Jim Mattison M45-49 563.6
27 Otto Hrad M45-49 546.2
28 Ken Smith M45-49 542.8
29 Bob Isbister M45-49 540.0
30 Fred Owens M45-49 486.8
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Bob Reid 802.0
2 Vlad Pomaizl 795.4
3 Brian Connon 760.5
4 Philip Cornforth 749.8
5 John Ingram 743.8
6 Al Munday 725.4
7 Phil McOrmond 708.5
8 Ray Erickson 701.2
9 Larry Gives 688.6
10 Ken Cormack 680.0
11 Bhagat Judge 673.0
12 Bill Asher 669.6
13 David MacMahon 667.8
14 Harry Ostergaard 666.2
15 William Griffiths 655.2
16 Frank Glassen 627.6
17 Gerald Smeltzer 616.6
18 Rick Dunaway 609.2
19 Jack Bennett 605.4
20 Bill Carmichael 600.4
21 Peter Jacques 599.6
22 Paul Pallan 589.0
23 Michael Rasmussen 587.0
24 Wayne Watson 584.0
25 Cal Davies 564.0
26 Jim Mattison 563.6
27 Otto Hrad 546.2
28 Ken Smith 542.8
29 Bob Isbister 540.0
30 Fred Owens 486.8
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Simon Timmer M50-54 CEEVACS 819.2
2 John Crouch M50-54 PIH 753.0
3 Harry McLaughlin M50-54 CEEVACS 729.6
4 Brian N.Turner M50-54 PIH 721.2
5 Michael Ellis M50-54 PIH 720.8
6 Rintje Raap M50-54 PIH 720.4
7 Bill Hollingshead M50-54 BASTION 709.0
8 Ken Bonner M50-54 PIH 705.4
9 Bill Stephenson M50-54 MISC 690.0
10 Garfield Saunders M50-54 PIH 684.4
11 Charlie Ireland M50-54 PIH 682.8
12 Roger Thomas M50-54 CVRR 681.8
13 Colin Ruffles M50-54 679.0
14 Gary McKinnon M50-54 BASTION 672.2
15 Lloyd Gardner M50-54 CEEVACS 653.6
16 Roger Hart M50-54 PIH 648.8
17 John Downing M50-54 642.2
18 Alan Sherman M50-54 CEEVACS 642.0
19 Brian Mader M50-54 636.6
20 George Martin M50-54 TWC 629.6
21 Dave McPheators M50-54 CEEVACS 626.6
22 Clive Hetherington M50-54 AVRR 613.0
23 Evan Fagan M50-54 MISC 612.0
24 Les MacNeill M50-54 MISC 611.8
25 Chark Nipp M50-54 MISC 611.3
26 Ron Whitmarsh M50-54 PIH 610.8
27 Murray McLeod M50-54 CVRR 600.6
28 Bryan Scharbach M50-54 PIH 599.8
29 Carl Forsberg M50-54 TWC 597.4
30 Murray Southern M50-54 TWC 592.2
31 Robin Molineux M50-54 581.5
32 Michael Puszka M50-54 566.4
33 Steve R. Hughes M50-54 CVRR 559.0
34 Douglas Dicy M50-54 AVRR 557.0
35 Jodie Brett M50-54 550.2
36 Glenn Young M50-54 540.2
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Simon Timmer 819.2
2 John Crouch 753.0
3 Harry McLaughlin 729.6
4 Brian N.Turner 721.2
5 Michael Ellis 720.8
6 Rintje Raap 720.4
7 Bill Hollingshead 709.0
8 Ken Bonner 705.4
9 Bill Stephenson 690.0
10 Garfield Saunders 684.4
11 Charlie Ireland 682.8
12 Roger Thomas 681.8
13 Colin Ruffles 679.0
14 Gary McKinnon 672.2
15 Lloyd Gardner 653.6
16 Roger Hart 648.8
17 John Downing 642.2
18 Alan Sherman 642.0
19 Brian Mader 636.6
20 George Martin 629.6
21 Dave McPheators 626.6
22 Clive Hetherington 613.0
23 Evan Fagan 612.0
24 Les MacNeill 611.8
25 Chark Nipp 611.3
26 Ron Whitmarsh 610.8
27 Murray McLeod 600.6
28 Bryan Scharbach 599.8
29 Carl Forsberg 597.4
30 Murray Southern 592.2
31 Robin Molineux 581.5
32 Michael Puszka 566.4
33 Steve R. Hughes 559.0
34 Douglas Dicy 557.0
35 Jodie Brett 550.2
36 Glenn Young 540.2
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Maurice Tarrant M60-64 PIH 710.8
2 Tom Humeniuk M60-64 BASTION 630.0
3 Byron Wilson M60-64 CEEVACS 603.0
4 Gordon Rempel M60-64 PenPlod 594.2
5 Anthony Roper M60-64 PIH 593.0
6 Jack McKane M60-64 575.2
7 Bob Rhodes M60-64 PIH 527.8