Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geoff Martinson | M25-29 | 2:59/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:48/mi | 23:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Joseph Gray | M25-29 | 3:03/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 4:54/mi | 24:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Andrew McCartney | M25-29 | 3:08/km | 3 | National Triathlon Training Centre | 5:03/mi | 25:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Jim Finlayson | M40-44 | 3:09/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:04/mi | 25:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Kris Swanson | M30-34 | 3:10/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:06/mi | 25:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Natasha Fraser | F30-34 | 3:11/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:08/mi | 25:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Mark Wilkie | M25-29 | 3:13/km | 4 | Point Grey Track Club | 5:10/mi | 25:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Ian Hallam | M40-44 | 3:15/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:13/mi | 25:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Bruce Deacon | M45-49 | 3:17/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:16/mi | 26:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Craig Odermatt | M40-44 | 3:18/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 5:18/mi | 26:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Nicholas Walker | M30-34 | 3:19/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:19/mi | 26:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Derek Vinge | M30-34 | 3:19/km | 3 | PT Performance Training | 5:20/mi | 26:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Jorge Parra | M40-44 | 3:19/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:20/mi | 26:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Logan Roots | M20-24 | 3:20/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:21/mi | 26:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Ian Searle | M20-24 | 3:20/km | 2 | Aspire Running | 5:22/mi | 26:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Neil Holm | M45-49 | 3:22/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:25/mi | 26:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Jonathan Gendron | M25-29 | 3:23/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 5:27/mi | 27:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Shawn Nelson | M25-29 | 3:24/km | 6 | Frontrunners | 5:28/mi | 27:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Drew Nicholson | M25-29 | 3:24/km | 7 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 5:28/mi | 27:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Jeremy Hopwood | M30-34 | 3:26/km | 4 | 5:32/mi | 27:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Vince Brotherston | M45-49 | 3:26/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:32/mi | 27:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Byron Trajan | M30-34 | 3:29/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 5:36/mi | 27:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Matt Cecill | M30-34 | 3:30/km | 6 | 5:37/mi | 27:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Laurence Coogan | M40-44 | 3:31/km | 5 | 5:38/mi | 28:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Jerry Loeb | M35-39 | 3:32/km | 1 | 5:41/mi | 28:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Sabrina Wilkie | F25-29 | 3:32/km | 1 | Point Grey Track Club | 5:41/mi | 28:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 3:34/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:44/mi | 28:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Richard Knowlton | M30-34 | 3:34/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:45/mi | 28:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 3:35/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:46/mi | 28:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Anne-Marie Madden | F30-34 | 3:35/km | 3 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 5:46/mi | 28:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Chris Callendar | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:46/mi | 28:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Hicham Elamiri | M40-44 | 3:36/km | 7 | Victoria Flatliners | 5:47/mi | 28:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 3:36/km | 8 | 5:47/mi | 28:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Lucy Smith | F45-49 | 3:36/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:47/mi | 28:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Erin Burrett | F30-34 | 3:36/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:48/mi | 28:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Brad Crowe | M30-34 | 3:36/km | 9 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:48/mi | 28:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Clay Ward | M25-29 | 3:37/km | 8 | PT Performance Training | 5:49/mi | 28:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Garth Campbell | M50-54 | 3:37/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:49/mi | 28:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Jen Millar | F30-34 | 3:37/km | 5 | Human Powered Racing | 5:50/mi | 28:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Mike Neill | M40-44 | 3:37/km | 9 | Human Powered Racing | 5:50/mi | 28:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Rob Hasegawa | M45-49 | 3:38/km | 4 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 5:51/mi | 29:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Mark Ritchie | M45-49 | 3:38/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:51/mi | 29:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Geoff McGregor | M25-29 | 3:39/km | 9 | PT Performance Training | 5:52/mi | 29:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Dan Smith | M50-54 | 3:40/km | 2 | LifeSport | 5:53/mi | 29:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Michael Lewis | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 10 | Victoria Flatliners | 5:53/mi | 29:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Cobus De Klerk | M30-34 | 3:41/km | 11 | 5:55/mi | 29:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Nicolas Toupin | M16-19 | 3:41/km | 1 | River Runners | 5:56/mi | 29:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 3:42/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:57/mi | 29:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Brodie Elder | M25-29 | 3:43/km | 10 | 5:58/mi | 29:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Tim Robinson | M25-29 | 3:44/km | 11 | Victoria Flatliners | 6:00/mi | 29:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Care Nelson | F25-29 | 3:44/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 6:01/mi | 29:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Ryan Niezen | M16-19 | 3:45/km | 2 | 6:02/mi | 29:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Christopher Linstead | M25-29 | 3:45/km | 12 | Victoria Flatliners | 6:03/mi | 30:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Kashi Tanaka | M35-39 | 3:46/km | 2 | 6:03/mi | 30:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Damian Allen | M30-34 | 3:46/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 6:03/mi | 30:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Patricia Roney | F25-29 | 3:46/km | 3 | 6:04/mi | 30:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 3:46/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:04/mi | 30:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Devon Mihalyi | F30-34 | 3:47/km | 6 | Frontrunners Victoria | 6:04/mi | 30:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Alistair Vigier | M20-24 | 3:47/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:05/mi | 30:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Jim Nelson | M35-39 | 3:47/km | 3 | 6:05/mi | 30:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Shannon Thompson | F30-34 | 3:47/km | 7 | Van Running | 6:05/mi | 30:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Karl Nykwist | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 10 | 6:05/mi | 30:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Melissa Ross | F30-34 | 3:47/km | 8 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:06/mi | 30:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Matt Leroy | M35-39 | 3:48/km | 4 | 6:07/mi | 30:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Daniel Chamberlain | M30-34 | 3:49/km | 13 | 6:08/mi | 30:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Julien Marceau | M25-29 | 3:49/km | 13 | Frontrunners | 6:08/mi | 30:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Sara Gross | F35-39 | 3:49/km | 2 | Mercury Rising Triathlon | 6:08/mi | 30:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Craig King | M20-24 | 3:49/km | 4 | 6:09/mi | 30:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Jed Grieve | M40-44 | 3:50/km | 11 | 6:10/mi | 30:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Mike Janes | M25-29 | 3:50/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:10/mi | 30:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Jeff Hunt | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:11/mi | 30:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Nick Patenaude | M20-24 | 3:51/km | 5 | 6:11/mi | 30:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Jim Barwise | M45-49 | 3:51/km | 6 | 6:12/mi | 30:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Alan Osland | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:12/mi | 30:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Les Disher | M60-64 | 3:53/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:15/mi | 31:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | John Greaves | M40-44 | 3:53/km | 13 | TriStars Training | 6:15/mi | 31:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Oliver Kaelin | M16-19 | 3:53/km | 3 | Frontrunners Victoria | 6:15/mi | 31:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Ryan Flagg | M30-34 | 3:54/km | 14 | 6:16/mi | 31:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Jason Papich | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 7 | 6:16/mi | 31:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Brianna Brandon | F25-29 | 3:54/km | 4 | 6:16/mi | 31:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Meghan Stothers | F45-49 | 3:54/km | 2 | 6:16/mi | 31:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Andrew Haigh | M55-59 | 3:54/km | 2 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 6:16/mi | 31:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Sonja Futehally | F25-29 | 3:54/km | 5 | Mercury Rising Triathlon | 6:16/mi | 31:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | James Clare | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 14 | RTYP | 6:17/mi | 31:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Dan Jacklin | M45-49 | 3:55/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:17/mi | 31:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Louis Lamb | M30-34 | 3:55/km | 15 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:17/mi | 31:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Wade Smith | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 15 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:18/mi | 31:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Julie Van Veelen | F35-39 | 3:55/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:18/mi | 31:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Tony Zarsadias | M35-39 | 3:56/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:19/mi | 31:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Daniel Ethier | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 9 | 6:20/mi | 31:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Adrian Walton | M40-44 | 3:56/km | 16 | Human Powered Racing | 6:20/mi | 31:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Daniel Struthers | M25-29 | 3:57/km | 15 | Frontrunners Victoria | 6:21/mi | 31:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Chris Day | M30-34 | 3:57/km | 16 | 6:21/mi | 31:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Alex Ridenour | M01-15 | 3:57/km | 1 | 6:21/mi | 31:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Justin Wolfe | M25-29 | 3:57/km | 16 | Frontrunners Victoria | 6:21/mi | 31:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Darren Tannas | M30-34 | 3:57/km | 17 | Wounded Gazelles | 6:21/mi | 31:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Andrew Ambery | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:22/mi | 31:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 3:58/km | 1 | 6:22/mi | 31:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Arjan Gelling | M65-69 | 3:58/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:23/mi | 31:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Mike King | M50-54 | 3:58/km | 3 | 6:23/mi | 31:44 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geoff Martinson | M25-29 | 23:49 | ||||||||
2 | Joseph Gray | M25-29 | 24:20 | ||||||||
3 | Andrew McCartney | M25-29 | 25:02 | ||||||||
4 | Jim Finlayson | M40-44 | 25:10 | ||||||||
5 | Kris Swanson | M30-34 | 25:19 | ||||||||
6 | Natasha Fraser | F30-34 | 25:28 | ||||||||
7 | Mark Wilkie | M25-29 | 25:40 | ||||||||
8 | Ian Hallam | M40-44 | 25:55 | ||||||||
9 | Bruce Deacon | M45-49 | 26:10 | ||||||||
10 | Craig Odermatt | M40-44 | 26:19 | ||||||||
11 | Nicholas Walker | M30-34 | 26:25 | ||||||||
12 | Derek Vinge | M30-34 | 26:27 | ||||||||
13 | Jorge Parra | M40-44 | 26:31 | ||||||||
14 | Logan Roots | M20-24 | 26:36 | ||||||||
15 | Ian Searle | M20-24 | 26:40 | ||||||||
16 | Neil Holm | M45-49 | 26:53 | ||||||||
17 | Jonathan Gendron | M25-29 | 27:03 | ||||||||
18 | Shawn Nelson | M25-29 | 27:07 | ||||||||
19 | Drew Nicholson | M25-29 | 27:09 | ||||||||
20 | Jeremy Hopwood | M30-34 | 27:26 | ||||||||
21 | Vince Brotherston | M45-49 | 27:28 | ||||||||
22 | Byron Trajan | M30-34 | 27:48 | ||||||||
23 | Matt Cecill | M30-34 | 27:53 | ||||||||
24 | Laurence Coogan | M40-44 | 28:01 | ||||||||
25 | Jerry Loeb | M35-39 | 28:11 | ||||||||
26 | Sabrina Wilkie | F25-29 | 28:15 | ||||||||
27 | Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 28:26 | ||||||||
28 | Richard Knowlton | M30-34 | 28:31 | ||||||||
29 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 28:37 | ||||||||
30 | Anne-Marie Madden | F30-34 | 28:38 | ||||||||
31 | Chris Callendar | M30-34 | 28:39 | ||||||||
32 | Hicham Elamiri | M40-44 | 28:41 | ||||||||
33 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 28:45 | ||||||||
34 | Lucy Smith | F45-49 | 28:45 | ||||||||
35 | Erin Burrett | F30-34 | 28:46 | ||||||||
36 | Brad Crowe | M30-34 | 28:48 | ||||||||
37 | Clay Ward | M25-29 | 28:52 | ||||||||
38 | Garth Campbell | M50-54 | 28:53 | ||||||||
39 | Jen Millar | F30-34 | 28:56 | ||||||||
40 | Mike Neill | M40-44 | 28:57 | ||||||||
41 | Rob Hasegawa | M45-49 | 29:03 | ||||||||
42 | Mark Ritchie | M45-49 | 29:04 | ||||||||
43 | Geoff McGregor | M25-29 | 29:10 | ||||||||
44 | Dan Smith | M50-54 | 29:13 | ||||||||
45 | Michael Lewis | M30-34 | 29:14 | ||||||||
46 | Cobus De Klerk | M30-34 | 29:22 | ||||||||
47 | Nicolas Toupin | M16-19 | 29:26 | ||||||||
48 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 29:31 | ||||||||
49 | Brodie Elder | M25-29 | 29:39 | ||||||||
50 | Tim Robinson | M25-29 | 29:49 | ||||||||
51 | Care Nelson | F25-29 | 29:50 | ||||||||
52 | Ryan Niezen | M16-19 | 29:59 | ||||||||
53 | Christopher Linstead | M25-29 | 30:00 | ||||||||
54 | Kashi Tanaka | M35-39 | 30:01 | ||||||||
55 | Damian Allen | M30-34 | 30:02 | ||||||||
56 | Patricia Roney | F25-29 | 30:06 | ||||||||
57 | Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 30:08 | ||||||||
58 | Devon Mihalyi | F30-34 | 30:10 | ||||||||
59 | Alistair Vigier | M20-24 | 30:11 | ||||||||
60 | Jim Nelson | M35-39 | 30:12 | ||||||||
61 | Shannon Thompson | F30-34 | 30:14 | ||||||||
62 | Karl Nykwist | M40-44 | 30:15 | ||||||||
63 | Melissa Ross | F30-34 | 30:15 | ||||||||
64 | Matt Leroy | M35-39 | 30:22 | ||||||||
65 | Daniel Chamberlain | M30-34 | 30:28 | ||||||||
66 | Julien Marceau | M25-29 | 30:29 | ||||||||
67 | Sara Gross | F35-39 | 30:29 | ||||||||
68 | Craig King | M20-24 | 30:30 | ||||||||
69 | Jed Grieve | M40-44 | 30:35 | ||||||||
70 | Mike Janes | M25-29 | 30:37 | ||||||||
71 | Jeff Hunt | M40-44 | 30:42 | ||||||||
72 | Nick Patenaude | M20-24 | 30:43 | ||||||||
73 | Jim Barwise | M45-49 | 30:45 | ||||||||
74 | Alan Osland | M35-39 | 30:47 | ||||||||
75 | Les Disher | M60-64 | 31:01 | ||||||||
76 | John Greaves | M40-44 | 31:04 | ||||||||
77 | Oliver Kaelin | M16-19 | 31:04 | ||||||||
78 | Ryan Flagg | M30-34 | 31:05 | ||||||||
79 | Jason Papich | M45-49 | 31:06 | ||||||||
80 | Brianna Brandon | F25-29 | 31:07 | ||||||||
81 | Meghan Stothers | F45-49 | 31:09 | ||||||||
82 | Andrew Haigh | M55-59 | 31:09 | ||||||||
83 | Sonja Futehally | F25-29 | 31:10 | ||||||||
84 | James Clare | M40-44 | 31:12 | ||||||||
85 | Dan Jacklin | M45-49 | 31:14 | ||||||||
86 | Louis Lamb | M30-34 | 31:14 | ||||||||
87 | Wade Smith | M40-44 | 31:16 | ||||||||
88 | Julie Van Veelen | F35-39 | 31:18 | ||||||||
89 | Tony Zarsadias | M35-39 | 31:22 | ||||||||
90 | Daniel Ethier | M45-49 | 31:25 | ||||||||
91 | Adrian Walton | M40-44 | 31:26 | ||||||||
92 | Daniel Struthers | M25-29 | 31:31 | ||||||||
93 | Chris Day | M30-34 | 31:31 | ||||||||
94 | Alex Ridenour | M01-15 | 31:32 | ||||||||
95 | Justin Wolfe | M25-29 | 31:33 | ||||||||
96 | Darren Tannas | M30-34 | 31:34 | ||||||||
97 | Andrew Ambery | M35-39 | 31:35 | ||||||||
98 | Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 31:38 | ||||||||
99 | Arjan Gelling | M65-69 | 31:42 | ||||||||
100 | Mike King | M50-54 | 31:44 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natasha Fraser | F30-34 | 25:28.00 | Debbie Bowker | 26:08.00 | 1986 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natasha Fraser | F30-34 | 25:28.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natasha Fraser | F30-34 | 25:28.00 | Ulla Marquette | 27:17.00 | 1985 |
Raven Clark | U-- | 32:22.00 | Late Register | 37:42.00 | 2011 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natasha Fraser | F30-34 | 25:28.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Raven Clark | U-- | 32:22.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2020 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2019 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2018 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2017 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2016 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2015 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2014 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2012 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2011 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2010 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2009 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2008 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2007 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2006 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2005 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2004 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2003 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2002 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2001 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2000 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1998 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1997 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1996 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1995 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1994 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1993 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1992 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1988 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1987 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1986 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1985 Brentwood 8k | Results |
Pioneer 8k - Old Records | Results |