Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Mat Baker | M16-19 | 3:20/km | 2 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:22/mi | 16:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Keith Myles | M45-49 | 3:41/km | 4 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:56/mi | 18:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Alan Thomson | M45-49 | 3:44/km | 7 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:00/mi | 18:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Phil Nelson | M40-44 | 3:45/km | 7 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:02/mi | 18:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Shawn Nelson | M01-15 | 3:49/km | 4 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:09/mi | 19:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
101 | Peter Freeman | M45-49 | 3:52/km | 12 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:14/mi | 19:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Keenan Cook | M01-15 | 3:55/km | 5 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:18/mi | 19:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Oliver Evans | M01-15 | 4:00/km | 6 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:26/mi | 20:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Ashley Myles | F01-15 | 4:00/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:27/mi | 20:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Arthur Taylor | M70-74 | 4:11/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:44/mi | 20:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Jonathan Martin | M16-19 | 4:44/km | 9 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 7:38/mi | 23:42 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Mat Baker | M16-19 | 16:40 | ||||||||
66 | Keith Myles | M45-49 | 18:25 | ||||||||
78 | Alan Thomson | M45-49 | 18:40 | ||||||||
83 | Phil Nelson | M40-44 | 18:45 | ||||||||
96 | Shawn Nelson | M01-15 | 19:05 | ||||||||
101 | Peter Freeman | M45-49 | 19:22 | ||||||||
103 | Keenan Cook | M01-15 | 19:34 | ||||||||
127 | Oliver Evans | M01-15 | 20:00 | ||||||||
128 | Ashley Myles | F01-15 | 20:02 | ||||||||
167 | Arthur Taylor | M70-74 | 20:55 | ||||||||
266 | Jonathan Martin | M16-19 | 23:42 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashley Myles | F01-15 | 20:02.00 | Kealy Thomson | 20:15.00 | 1996 |
Lisa Gibson | F20-24 | 17:38.00 | Rachel Brown | 17:46.00 | 1995 |
Leah Pells | F30-34 | 16:06.00 | Rhonda Robinson | 16:29.00 | 1995 |
Cheryl Wood | F50-54 | 20:29.00 | Cheryl Wood | 20:31.00 | 1996 |
Jytte Haagensen | F60-64 | 28:37.00 | Pat St.Denis | 28:43.00 | 1996 |
Graham Cocksedge | M20-24 | 14:47.00 | Brendan Cook | 14:48.00 | 1995 |
Arthur Taylor | M70-74 | 20:55.00 | Don Madge | 22:09.00 | 1996 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashley Myles | F01-15 | 20:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lisa Gibson | F20-24 | 17:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Leah Pells | F30-34 | 16:06.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Wood | F50-54 | 20:29.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jytte Haagensen | F60-64 | 28:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Graham Cocksedge | M20-24 | 14:47.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Arthur Taylor | M70-74 | 20:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|