Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Tyahur | M35-39 | 3:20/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:22/mi | 33:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Phil Nicholls | M35-39 | 3:22/km | 2 | Island Runner | 5:25/mi | 33:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Martin Dreyer | M25-29 | 3:24/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:28/mi | 33:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | David Davis | M25-29 | 3:29/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:36/mi | 34:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 3:30/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:38/mi | 34:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Keith Wakelin | M35-39 | 3:31/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:40/mi | 35:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Mike Boissonneault | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:50/mi | 36:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 3:40/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:54/mi | 36:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Asker Naesgaard | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 2 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:05/mi | 37:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Bob Cook | M45-49 | 3:48/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:07/mi | 37:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Sylvan Smyth | M25-29 | 3:50/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:11/mi | 38:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Rob Grant | M50-54 | 3:51/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:11/mi | 38:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 3:51/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:12/mi | 38:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 3:51/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:12/mi | 38:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Cliff DeSchepper | M30-34 | 3:52/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:13/mi | 38:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Andy Pomeroy | M40-44 | 3:53/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:14/mi | 38:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Al Munday | M50-54 | 3:53/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:15/mi | 38:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:16/mi | 38:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Gary Vermette | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:17/mi | 39:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Jack Klassen | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:19/mi | 39:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Don Moffatt | M30-34 | 3:57/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:21/mi | 39:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Michael Poole | M45-49 | 3:57/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:22/mi | 39:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 3:58/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:23/mi | 39:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Bob Snelling | M45-49 | 3:58/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:23/mi | 39:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 3:58/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:23/mi | 39:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Ken Hicks | M45-49 | 3:58/km | 10 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:24/mi | 39:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Phil Nelson | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 3 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:25/mi | 39:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Myron Knippshild | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:27/mi | 40:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Kari Dwyer | F25-29 | 4:01/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:27/mi | 40:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Adam deTurberville | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:28/mi | 40:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Lou Hetke | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:29/mi | 40:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Gary MacGillivray | M35-39 | 4:04/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:33/mi | 40:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Nancy Baxendale | F35-39 | 4:05/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:34/mi | 40:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Terry Nielsen | M30-34 | 4:05/km | 4 | 6:35/mi | 40:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Kathy Davidson | F35-39 | 4:06/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:35/mi | 40:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Richard Hayden | M30-34 | 4:07/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:38/mi | 41:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 4:07/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:38/mi | 41:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Peter Freeman | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 11 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:39/mi | 41:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Norm Olsen | M30-34 | 4:08/km | 6 | 6:40/mi | 41:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Jack Campbell | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:40/mi | 41:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Al Randall | M45-49 | 4:09/km | 12 | 6:41/mi | 41:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Janet Jull | F30-34 | 4:09/km | 1 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:41/mi | 41:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Paul Kane | M35-39 | 4:09/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 6:41/mi | 41:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Maria Preto | F25-29 | 4:10/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:42/mi | 41:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Sheron Chrysler | F35-39 | 4:10/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:42/mi | 41:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Marvin Kurier | M25-29 | 4:11/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:44/mi | 41:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 4:12/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:46/mi | 42:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 4:15/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:51/mi | 42:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Laurie Ritchie | F35-39 | 4:15/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:51/mi | 42:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | John Downing | M55-59 | 4:15/km | 3 | 6:51/mi | 42:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Peter Dolan | M45-49 | 4:15/km | 13 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:51/mi | 42:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Herb Stark | M50-54 | 4:18/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:55/mi | 42:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Bill Dallinger | M35-39 | 4:18/km | 9 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:55/mi | 43:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Jenny Killbery | F20-24 | 4:19/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:56/mi | 43:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Janine Frank | F35-39 | 4:22/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:02/mi | 43:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Hazel Serrano | F45-49 | 4:23/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:04/mi | 43:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Gary Blake | M45-49 | 4:24/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 7:04/mi | 43:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Terry Langridge | M35-39 | 4:24/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 7:06/mi | 44:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Bill Walker | M45-49 | 4:25/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 7:07/mi | 44:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | John Langelo | M35-39 | 4:26/km | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:08/mi | 44:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Brent Blackhall | M30-34 | 4:26/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 7:08/mi | 44:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Adam Simpson | M55-59 | 4:26/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:09/mi | 44:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Jim Allman | M45-49 | 4:26/km | 16 | Team West Coast | 7:09/mi | 44:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Tyler Dolan | M20-24 | 4:27/km | 1 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:10/mi | 44:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Bob Askin | M40-44 | 4:28/km | 6 | 7:11/mi | 44:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Jennifer Wheelock | F25-29 | 4:28/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:11/mi | 44:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Sue Daniel | F40-44 | 4:28/km | 1 | 7:12/mi | 44:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | John Siemens | M55-59 | 4:29/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:14/mi | 44:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | John J.F. Hannon | M50-54 | 4:30/km | 5 | 7:15/mi | 45:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Shelley deTurberville | F35-39 | 4:31/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 7:16/mi | 45:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Ed Gschiel | M30-34 | 4:33/km | 8 | 7:19/mi | 45:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Ray Erickson | M50-54 | 4:34/km | 6 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 7:20/mi | 45:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Richard Player | M45-49 | 4:34/km | 17 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:20/mi | 45:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Laurene Stanners | F30-34 | 4:34/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:22/mi | 45:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Wayne Coulson | M45-49 | 4:35/km | 18 | Team West Coast | 7:22/mi | 45:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Tasha Sawatsky | F20-24 | 4:35/km | 2 | Metchosin School | 7:23/mi | 45:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Tom Humeniuk | M70-74 | 4:36/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 7:24/mi | 45:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Barbara Sawatsky | F45-49 | 4:36/km | 2 | Metchosin School | 7:24/mi | 46:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Rose Houle | F35-39 | 4:38/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:27/mi | 46:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Vicki Gschiel | F25-29 | 4:38/km | 4 | 7:28/mi | 46:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Michael Anthony | M30-34 | 4:39/km | 9 | 7:28/mi | 46:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Tasha Watson | F20-24 | 4:40/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:30/mi | 46:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Laura Healey | F01-15 | 4:40/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:30/mi | 46:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Harry Ostergaard | M50-54 | 4:41/km | 7 | 7:32/mi | 46:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Dave McPheators | M55-59 | 4:41/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:32/mi | 46:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Belinda Groves | F30-34 | 4:41/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:32/mi | 46:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Justin Moretto | M01-15 | 4:41/km | 1 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 7:33/mi | 46:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Debra Henry | F40-44 | 4:42/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:33/mi | 46:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Hazura Sangha | M60-64 | 4:42/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:33/mi | 46:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | David Grieve | M01-15 | 4:43/km | 2 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 7:35/mi | 47:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Johanne Rousseau | F30-34 | 4:44/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:37/mi | 47:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Clayton Bagwell | M50-54 | 4:44/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:37/mi | 47:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Danielle MacDougall | F50-54 | 4:44/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:38/mi | 47:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Joe Griegerich | M65-69 | 4:45/km | 1 | 7:39/mi | 47:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Coby Tschanz | F30-34 | 4:46/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:40/mi | 47:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Cathi St.Denis | F25-29 | 4:47/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:41/mi | 47:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Anne Muir | F35-39 | 4:49/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:45/mi | 48:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Allan McDonald | M55-59 | 4:50/km | 7 | 7:47/mi | 48:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Scott MacRae | M01-15 | 4:50/km | 3 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 7:47/mi | 48:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Barb Ringstad | F50-54 | 4:51/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 7:48/mi | 48:29 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Tyahur | M35-39 | 33:22 | ||||||||
2 | Phil Nicholls | M35-39 | 33:39 | ||||||||
3 | Martin Dreyer | M25-29 | 33:59 | ||||||||
4 | David Davis | M25-29 | 34:47 | ||||||||
5 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 34:58 | ||||||||
6 | Keith Wakelin | M35-39 | 35:12 | ||||||||
7 | Mike Boissonneault | M40-44 | 36:17 | ||||||||
8 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 36:37 | ||||||||
9 | Asker Naesgaard | M45-49 | 37:49 | ||||||||
10 | Bob Cook | M45-49 | 37:59 | ||||||||
11 | Sylvan Smyth | M25-29 | 38:24 | ||||||||
12 | Rob Grant | M50-54 | 38:28 | ||||||||
13 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 38:30 | ||||||||
14 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 38:31 | ||||||||
15 | Cliff DeSchepper | M30-34 | 38:39 | ||||||||
16 | Andy Pomeroy | M40-44 | 38:45 | ||||||||
17 | Al Munday | M50-54 | 38:52 | ||||||||
18 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 38:58 | ||||||||
19 | Gary Vermette | M45-49 | 39:03 | ||||||||
20 | Jack Klassen | M45-49 | 39:18 | ||||||||
21 | Don Moffatt | M30-34 | 39:28 | ||||||||
22 | Michael Poole | M45-49 | 39:31 | ||||||||
23 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 39:37 | ||||||||
24 | Bob Snelling | M45-49 | 39:41 | ||||||||
25 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 39:42 | ||||||||
26 | Ken Hicks | M45-49 | 39:44 | ||||||||
27 | Phil Nelson | M40-44 | 39:50 | ||||||||
28 | Myron Knippshild | M35-39 | 40:02 | ||||||||
29 | Kari Dwyer | F25-29 | 40:05 | ||||||||
30 | Adam deTurberville | M35-39 | 40:11 | ||||||||
31 | Lou Hetke | M40-44 | 40:20 | ||||||||
32 | Gary MacGillivray | M35-39 | 40:43 | ||||||||
33 | Nancy Baxendale | F35-39 | 40:48 | ||||||||
34 | Terry Nielsen | M30-34 | 40:54 | ||||||||
35 | Kathy Davidson | F35-39 | 40:57 | ||||||||
36 | Richard Hayden | M30-34 | 41:12 | ||||||||
37 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 41:12 | ||||||||
38 | Peter Freeman | M45-49 | 41:18 | ||||||||
39 | Norm Olsen | M30-34 | 41:24 | ||||||||
40 | Jack Campbell | M40-44 | 41:26 | ||||||||
41 | Al Randall | M45-49 | 41:31 | ||||||||
42 | Janet Jull | F30-34 | 41:34 | ||||||||
43 | Paul Kane | M35-39 | 41:34 | ||||||||
44 | Maria Preto | F25-29 | 41:37 | ||||||||
45 | Sheron Chrysler | F35-39 | 41:41 | ||||||||
46 | Marvin Kurier | M25-29 | 41:49 | ||||||||
47 | Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 42:01 | ||||||||
48 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 42:31 | ||||||||
49 | Laurie Ritchie | F35-39 | 42:31 | ||||||||
50 | John Downing | M55-59 | 42:32 | ||||||||
51 | Peter Dolan | M45-49 | 42:32 | ||||||||
52 | Herb Stark | M50-54 | 42:59 | ||||||||
53 | Bill Dallinger | M35-39 | 43:00 | ||||||||
54 | Jenny Killbery | F20-24 | 43:06 | ||||||||
55 | Janine Frank | F35-39 | 43:40 | ||||||||
56 | Hazel Serrano | F45-49 | 43:54 | ||||||||
57 | Gary Blake | M45-49 | 43:56 | ||||||||
58 | Terry Langridge | M35-39 | 44:05 | ||||||||
59 | Bill Walker | M45-49 | 44:13 | ||||||||
60 | John Langelo | M35-39 | 44:17 | ||||||||
61 | Brent Blackhall | M30-34 | 44:18 | ||||||||
62 | Adam Simpson | M55-59 | 44:23 | ||||||||
63 | Jim Allman | M45-49 | 44:23 | ||||||||
64 | Tyler Dolan | M20-24 | 44:35 | ||||||||
65 | Bob Askin | M40-44 | 44:36 | ||||||||
66 | Jennifer Wheelock | F25-29 | 44:37 | ||||||||
67 | Sue Daniel | F40-44 | 44:43 | ||||||||
68 | John Siemens | M55-59 | 44:54 | ||||||||
69 | John J.F. Hannon | M50-54 | 45:00 | ||||||||
70 | Shelley deTurberville | F35-39 | 45:10 | ||||||||
71 | Ed Gschiel | M30-34 | 45:29 | ||||||||
72 | Ray Erickson | M50-54 | 45:35 | ||||||||
73 | Richard Player | M45-49 | 45:36 | ||||||||
74 | Laurene Stanners | F30-34 | 45:44 | ||||||||
75 | Wayne Coulson | M45-49 | 45:47 | ||||||||
76 | Tasha Sawatsky | F20-24 | 45:51 | ||||||||
77 | Tom Humeniuk | M70-74 | 45:56 | ||||||||
78 | Barbara Sawatsky | F45-49 | 46:00 | ||||||||
79 | Rose Houle | F35-39 | 46:18 | ||||||||
80 | Vicki Gschiel | F25-29 | 46:24 | ||||||||
81 | Michael Anthony | M30-34 | 46:26 | ||||||||
82 | Tasha Watson | F20-24 | 46:36 | ||||||||
83 | Laura Healey | F01-15 | 46:37 | ||||||||
84 | Harry Ostergaard | M50-54 | 46:48 | ||||||||
85 | Dave McPheators | M55-59 | 46:49 | ||||||||
86 | Belinda Groves | F30-34 | 46:50 | ||||||||
87 | Justin Moretto | M01-15 | 46:55 | ||||||||
88 | Debra Henry | F40-44 | 46:57 | ||||||||
89 | Hazura Sangha | M60-64 | 46:57 | ||||||||
90 | David Grieve | M01-15 | 47:09 | ||||||||
91 | Johanne Rousseau | F30-34 | 47:18 | ||||||||
92 | Clayton Bagwell | M50-54 | 47:20 | ||||||||
93 | Danielle MacDougall | F50-54 | 47:23 | ||||||||
94 | Joe Griegerich | M65-69 | 47:31 | ||||||||
95 | Coby Tschanz | F30-34 | 47:36 | ||||||||
96 | Cathi St.Denis | F25-29 | 47:45 | ||||||||
97 | Anne Muir | F35-39 | 48:11 | ||||||||
98 | Allan McDonald | M55-59 | 48:23 | ||||||||
99 | Scott MacRae | M01-15 | 48:24 | ||||||||
100 | Barb Ringstad | F50-54 | 48:29 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danielle MacDougall | F50-54 | 47:23.00 | June Daley | 49:47.00 | 1992 |
Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 42:01.00 | Tom Humeniuk | 43:20.00 | 1992 |
Joe Griegerich | M65-69 | 47:31.00 | Byron Wilson | 52:25.00 | 1996 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danielle MacDougall | F50-54 | 47:23.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 42:01.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Joe Griegerich | M65-69 | 47:31.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2002 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
2001 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
2000 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1998 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1996 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1995 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1994 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1993 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1992 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1987 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10k | Results |