Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham Cocksedge | M25-29 | 3:06/km | 1 | University of Victoria | 4:59/mi | 30:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Jim Finlayson | M25-29 | 3:12/km | 2 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:09/mi | 32:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Keith Butler | M35-39 | 3:13/km | 1 | Island Runner | 5:10/mi | 32:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Neal Beattie | M20-24 | 3:14/km | 1 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:12/mi | 32:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Rob Reid | M40-44 | 3:21/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:23/mi | 33:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Gary Barber | M35-39 | 3:23/km | 2 | Runners of Compassion Victoria | 5:26/mi | 33:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | David Matte | M20-24 | 3:23/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:27/mi | 33:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 3:25/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:31/mi | 34:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Hugh Trenchard | M30-34 | 3:28/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:35/mi | 34:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Niels Madsen | M40-44 | 3:29/km | 2 | 5:36/mi | 34:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Dan Shoom | M30-34 | 3:32/km | 3 | 5:41/mi | 35:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | John Campbell | M35-39 | 3:32/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:42/mi | 35:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 3:33/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:43/mi | 35:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Rob Hasegawa | M30-34 | 3:33/km | 4 | 5:43/mi | 35:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Gordon Bonwick | M40-44 | 3:34/km | 3 | 5:44/mi | 35:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Andy Pomeroy | M40-44 | 3:34/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:44/mi | 35:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Matthew Mageau | M20-24 | 3:34/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 5:45/mi | 35:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Brian Meloche | M25-29 | 3:34/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:45/mi | 35:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Al Niezen | M40-44 | 3:34/km | 5 | 5:45/mi | 35:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | James Rempel | M16-19 | 3:34/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:45/mi | 35:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Ian MacDonald | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 5 | 5:46/mi | 35:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Paul Obee | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 5:46/mi | 35:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Julian Subda | M20-24 | 3:35/km | 4 | 5:46/mi | 35:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Asker Naesgaard | M45-49 | 3:35/km | 2 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 5:46/mi | 35:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Bernard O'Ree | M35-39 | 3:36/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 5:47/mi | 35:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Ben Mockett | M16-19 | 3:36/km | 2 | 5:47/mi | 35:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Mike Boissonneault | M45-49 | 3:36/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:48/mi | 36:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Chris Dann | M25-29 | 3:36/km | 4 | 5:48/mi | 36:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Nigel Beattie | M45-49 | 3:37/km | 4 | 5:49/mi | 36:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Bill Justus | M35-39 | 3:38/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:51/mi | 36:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 3:38/km | 1 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:51/mi | 36:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Bruce Williams | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 6 | 5:52/mi | 36:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Sylvan Smyth | M25-29 | 3:39/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:53/mi | 36:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Ken Chew | M30-34 | 3:39/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 5:53/mi | 36:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Scott Travelbea | M20-24 | 3:39/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:53/mi | 36:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Mark Nelson | M01-15 | 3:39/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 5:53/mi | 36:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Troy Clark | M30-34 | 3:43/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 5:58/mi | 37:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Mark Glowach | M30-34 | 3:43/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:59/mi | 37:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Jon Siebert | M30-34 | 3:44/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:00/mi | 37:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Jim Winter | M30-34 | 3:45/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 6:02/mi | 37:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Nicholas Walker | M01-15 | 3:45/km | 2 | 6:02/mi | 37:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Vlad Pomaizl | M50-54 | 3:46/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:04/mi | 37:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Ron Mierau | M40-44 | 3:46/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:04/mi | 37:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Richard Bellizz | M30-34 | 3:47/km | 11 | 6:05/mi | 37:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Ryan Watson | M20-24 | 3:47/km | 6 | Island Runner | 6:05/mi | 37:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Rob Grant | M50-54 | 3:49/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 38:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | John Loewen | M25-29 | 3:49/km | 6 | 6:09/mi | 38:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Bob Cook | M45-49 | 3:49/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:09/mi | 38:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Michael Masson | M40-44 | 3:50/km | 8 | 6:10/mi | 38:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 3:50/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:11/mi | 38:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Peter Geelen | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:11/mi | 38:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Simon Cowell | M25-29 | 3:52/km | 7 | 6:14/mi | 38:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Keith Myles | M45-49 | 3:53/km | 6 | 6:15/mi | 38:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 3:53/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:15/mi | 38:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Karl Klein | M55-59 | 3:54/km | 1 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:16/mi | 38:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Mike Glossop | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 9 | 6:16/mi | 38:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Ed MacDonald | M35-39 | 3:55/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:18/mi | 39:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 3:55/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:19/mi | 39:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | JJ Atterbury | M25-29 | 3:56/km | 8 | 6:19/mi | 39:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | David Goffney | M25-29 | 3:56/km | 9 | 6:19/mi | 39:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Michael Gill | M35-39 | 3:56/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 6:20/mi | 39:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Mark Foreman | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 7 | 6:20/mi | 39:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:20/mi | 39:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Bill Hingley | M45-49 | 3:57/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:21/mi | 39:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Lou Hetke | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 6:22/mi | 39:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 3:58/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:22/mi | 39:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Fraser Syme | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 6:23/mi | 39:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 6:23/mi | 39:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 3:58/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:24/mi | 39:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Roy Millen | M20-24 | 3:59/km | 7 | 6:24/mi | 39:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Frants Attorp | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 13 | 6:24/mi | 39:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 3:59/km | 1 | Island Runner | 6:24/mi | 39:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Dave Harvey | M20-24 | 3:59/km | 8 | 6:24/mi | 39:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Ian Myerscough | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 11 | 6:25/mi | 39:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Gary Vermette | M50-54 | 4:00/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:26/mi | 39:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Mark Colegrave | M50-54 | 4:00/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:27/mi | 40:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Kathy Davidson | F35-39 | 4:01/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:27/mi | 40:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Alex Zimmerman | M45-49 | 4:01/km | 11 | 6:28/mi | 40:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Carlos Castillo | M45-49 | 4:01/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:28/mi | 40:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Shawn Nelson | M01-15 | 4:01/km | 3 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:28/mi | 40:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Phil Nelson | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 14 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:29/mi | 40:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 4:02/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:29/mi | 40:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Rhonda Callender | F25-29 | 4:02/km | 1 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:29/mi | 40:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Laurie Upton | M45-49 | 4:02/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:29/mi | 40:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Rachel Brown | F20-24 | 4:03/km | 1 | University of Victoria | 6:30/mi | 40:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Robert Klassen | M35-39 | 4:03/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 6:31/mi | 40:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | David Seager | M01-15 | 4:03/km | 4 | Metchosin School | 6:31/mi | 40:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Ray Miller | M35-39 | 4:03/km | 13 | 6:32/mi | 40:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 4:03/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:32/mi | 40:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 4:04/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:33/mi | 40:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | William Duguid | M16-19 | 4:05/km | 4 | Brentwood College School | 6:34/mi | 40:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Corey Anderson | M25-29 | 4:05/km | 10 | 6:34/mi | 40:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Mike Seager | M01-15 | 4:05/km | 5 | Metchosin School | 6:35/mi | 40:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | David Robertson | M30-34 | 4:05/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:35/mi | 40:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Kelly Taylor | M30-34 | 4:05/km | 14 | 6:35/mi | 40:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Brian Travelbea | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:35/mi | 40:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Bruce Berkey | M35-39 | 4:06/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:36/mi | 40:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Carl Stovel | M50-54 | 4:06/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:36/mi | 41:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | James Ainsworth | M30-34 | 4:06/km | 15 | Island Road Racers | 6:37/mi | 41:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 4:07/km | 15 | 6:37/mi | 41:07 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham Cocksedge | M25-29 | 30:57 | ||||||||
2 | Jim Finlayson | M25-29 | 32:02 | ||||||||
3 | Keith Butler | M35-39 | 32:05 | ||||||||
4 | Neal Beattie | M20-24 | 32:20 | ||||||||
5 | Rob Reid | M40-44 | 33:28 | ||||||||
6 | Gary Barber | M35-39 | 33:46 | ||||||||
7 | David Matte | M20-24 | 33:54 | ||||||||
8 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 34:15 | ||||||||
9 | Hugh Trenchard | M30-34 | 34:39 | ||||||||
10 | Niels Madsen | M40-44 | 34:45 | ||||||||
11 | Dan Shoom | M30-34 | 35:17 | ||||||||
12 | John Campbell | M35-39 | 35:25 | ||||||||
13 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 35:29 | ||||||||
14 | Rob Hasegawa | M30-34 | 35:29 | ||||||||
15 | Gordon Bonwick | M40-44 | 35:37 | ||||||||
16 | Andy Pomeroy | M40-44 | 35:40 | ||||||||
17 | Matthew Mageau | M20-24 | 35:41 | ||||||||
18 | Brian Meloche | M25-29 | 35:42 | ||||||||
19 | Al Niezen | M40-44 | 35:42 | ||||||||
20 | James Rempel | M16-19 | 35:44 | ||||||||
21 | Ian MacDonald | M30-34 | 35:47 | ||||||||
22 | Paul Obee | M35-39 | 35:49 | ||||||||
23 | Julian Subda | M20-24 | 35:50 | ||||||||
24 | Asker Naesgaard | M45-49 | 35:52 | ||||||||
25 | Bernard O'Ree | M35-39 | 35:55 | ||||||||
26 | Ben Mockett | M16-19 | 35:56 | ||||||||
27 | Mike Boissonneault | M45-49 | 36:01 | ||||||||
28 | Chris Dann | M25-29 | 36:02 | ||||||||
29 | Nigel Beattie | M45-49 | 36:11 | ||||||||
30 | Bill Justus | M35-39 | 36:19 | ||||||||
31 | Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 36:20 | ||||||||
32 | Bruce Williams | M40-44 | 36:25 | ||||||||
33 | Sylvan Smyth | M25-29 | 36:31 | ||||||||
34 | Ken Chew | M30-34 | 36:34 | ||||||||
35 | Scott Travelbea | M20-24 | 36:34 | ||||||||
36 | Mark Nelson | M01-15 | 36:35 | ||||||||
37 | Troy Clark | M30-34 | 37:07 | ||||||||
38 | Mark Glowach | M30-34 | 37:12 | ||||||||
39 | Jon Siebert | M30-34 | 37:20 | ||||||||
40 | Jim Winter | M30-34 | 37:29 | ||||||||
41 | Nicholas Walker | M01-15 | 37:30 | ||||||||
42 | Vlad Pomaizl | M50-54 | 37:39 | ||||||||
43 | Ron Mierau | M40-44 | 37:43 | ||||||||
44 | Richard Bellizz | M30-34 | 37:46 | ||||||||
45 | Ryan Watson | M20-24 | 37:51 | ||||||||
46 | Rob Grant | M50-54 | 38:08 | ||||||||
47 | John Loewen | M25-29 | 38:13 | ||||||||
48 | Bob Cook | M45-49 | 38:14 | ||||||||
49 | Michael Masson | M40-44 | 38:22 | ||||||||
50 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 38:23 | ||||||||
51 | Peter Geelen | M35-39 | 38:28 | ||||||||
52 | Simon Cowell | M25-29 | 38:43 | ||||||||
53 | Keith Myles | M45-49 | 38:49 | ||||||||
54 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 38:52 | ||||||||
55 | Karl Klein | M55-59 | 38:55 | ||||||||
56 | Mike Glossop | M40-44 | 38:58 | ||||||||
57 | Ed MacDonald | M35-39 | 39:11 | ||||||||
58 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 39:14 | ||||||||
59 | JJ Atterbury | M25-29 | 39:17 | ||||||||
60 | David Goffney | M25-29 | 39:17 | ||||||||
61 | Michael Gill | M35-39 | 39:20 | ||||||||
62 | Mark Foreman | M45-49 | 39:24 | ||||||||
63 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 39:24 | ||||||||
64 | Bill Hingley | M45-49 | 39:25 | ||||||||
65 | Lou Hetke | M40-44 | 39:34 | ||||||||
66 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 39:35 | ||||||||
67 | Fraser Syme | M40-44 | 39:38 | ||||||||
68 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 39:39 | ||||||||
69 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 39:43 | ||||||||
70 | Roy Millen | M20-24 | 39:46 | ||||||||
71 | Frants Attorp | M40-44 | 39:47 | ||||||||
72 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 39:48 | ||||||||
73 | Dave Harvey | M20-24 | 39:49 | ||||||||
74 | Ian Myerscough | M35-39 | 39:54 | ||||||||
75 | Gary Vermette | M50-54 | 39:58 | ||||||||
76 | Mark Colegrave | M50-54 | 40:03 | ||||||||
77 | Kathy Davidson | F35-39 | 40:05 | ||||||||
78 | Alex Zimmerman | M45-49 | 40:09 | ||||||||
79 | Carlos Castillo | M45-49 | 40:13 | ||||||||
80 | Shawn Nelson | M01-15 | 40:14 | ||||||||
81 | Phil Nelson | M40-44 | 40:15 | ||||||||
82 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 40:15 | ||||||||
83 | Rhonda Callender | F25-29 | 40:18 | ||||||||
84 | Laurie Upton | M45-49 | 40:18 | ||||||||
85 | Rachel Brown | F20-24 | 40:25 | ||||||||
86 | Robert Klassen | M35-39 | 40:29 | ||||||||
87 | David Seager | M01-15 | 40:32 | ||||||||
88 | Ray Miller | M35-39 | 40:34 | ||||||||
89 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 40:34 | ||||||||
90 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 40:40 | ||||||||
91 | William Duguid | M16-19 | 40:48 | ||||||||
92 | Corey Anderson | M25-29 | 40:49 | ||||||||
93 | Mike Seager | M01-15 | 40:52 | ||||||||
94 | David Robertson | M30-34 | 40:52 | ||||||||
95 | Kelly Taylor | M30-34 | 40:53 | ||||||||
96 | Brian Travelbea | M45-49 | 40:57 | ||||||||
97 | Bruce Berkey | M35-39 | 40:59 | ||||||||
98 | Carl Stovel | M50-54 | 41:01 | ||||||||
99 | James Ainsworth | M30-34 | 41:04 | ||||||||
100 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 41:07 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 36:20.00 | Lyn Polson | 39:09.00 | 1992 |
Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 41:32.00 | Hazel Serrano | 42:03.00 | 1996 |
Mark Nelson | M01-15 | 36:35.00 | Mark Nelson | 38:47.00 | 1996 |
Neal Beattie | M20-24 | 32:20.00 | Chad DePol | 32:23.00 | 1995 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 36:20.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 41:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mark Nelson | M01-15 | 36:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Neal Beattie | M20-24 | 32:20.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2007 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2006 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2005 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2004 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2003 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2002 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2001 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2000 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1999 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1997 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1996 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1995 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1994 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1993 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1992 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
Mill Bay 10k - Old Records | Results |