Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 37:16 | ||||||||
52 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 38:28 | ||||||||
77 | Kerry Wadsworth | M40-44 | 39:24 | ||||||||
98 | Tony Parks | M30-34 | 40:30 | ||||||||
156 | Jim Kerr | M40-44 | 42:47 | ||||||||
162 | Brad Ainson | M40-44 | 43:01 | ||||||||
171 | Tedd Wright | M50-54 | 43:21 | ||||||||
174 | Mark Gillis | M40-44 | 43:25 | ||||||||
189 | Cindy Fields | F35-39 | 44:01 | ||||||||
191 | Mike Webster | M60-64 | 44:06 | ||||||||
192 | Jumbo J. Jungees | M45-49 | 44:13 | ||||||||
208 | Donald Charlton | M40-44 | 44:40 | ||||||||
218 | Steve Boggis | M45-49 | 44:56 | ||||||||
230 | Pauline Stynes | F45-49 | 45:11 | ||||||||
252 | Debra Henry | F45-49 | 45:53 | ||||||||
264 | David Hoadley | M35-39 | 46:12 | ||||||||
276 | Casey Stamps | F25-29 | 46:48 | ||||||||
295 | Andrea Laurie | F35-39 | 47:32 | ||||||||
301 | John Briggs | M45-49 | 47:44 | ||||||||
302 | Daniel Howley | M16-19 | 47:50 | ||||||||
320 | Seamus Howley | M40-44 | 48:35 | ||||||||
325 | Ulrika Spence | F30-34 | 48:46 | ||||||||
326 | Patrick Smith | M45-49 | 48:47 | ||||||||
349 | Denise Miller | F40-44 | 49:41 | ||||||||
356 | Len Maycock | M60-64 | 49:51 | ||||||||
359 | Michael Whitney | M35-39 | 49:58 | ||||||||
362 | Randy Jones | M40-44 | 50:01 | ||||||||
365 | Ann Laidman | F40-44 | 50:10 | ||||||||
380 | Andrea Wareham | F40-44 | 51:20 | ||||||||
389 | Cindy Stewart | F30-34 | 51:31 | ||||||||
397 | Mary Sanseverino | F40-44 | 51:51 | ||||||||
410 | Jill Plasteras | F40-44 | 52:29 | ||||||||
417 | Donald Jones | M55-59 | 53:01 | ||||||||
419 | Jo-Anne Colquhoun | F40-44 | 53:06 | ||||||||
432 | Angela Wyatt | F45-49 | 53:59 | ||||||||
488 | Fabiola Owen | F50-54 | 57:17 | ||||||||
501 | Rose Rushton | F35-39 | 58:14 | ||||||||
520 | Nina Francisco | F45-49 | 1:00:44 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kealy Thomson | F01-15 | 42:19.00 | Kealy Thomson | 42:24.00 | 1997 |
Stephanie Mills | F20-24 | 37:43.00 | Lisa Gibson | 38:02.00 | 1996 |
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 36:05.00 | Ulla Marquette | 36:20.00 | 1998 |
Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 52:03.00 | Rosamund Dashwood | 52:48.00 | 1992 |
James Davison | M20-24 | 31:55.00 | Neal Beattie | 32:20.00 | 1998 |
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 34:19.00 | Simon Timmer | 34:33.00 | 1997 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kealy Thomson | F01-15 | 42:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Stephanie Mills | F20-24 | 37:43.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 36:05.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 52:03.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
James Davison | M20-24 | 31:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 34:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2007 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2006 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2005 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2004 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2003 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2002 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2001 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2000 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1998 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1997 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1996 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1995 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1994 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1993 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1992 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
Mill Bay 10k - Old Records | Results |