Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 3:51/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:12/mi | 57:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Gary MacGillivray | M35-39 | 3:56/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:19/mi | 58:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 4:04/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:33/mi | 1:01:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Tedd Wright | M45-49 | 4:19/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:57/mi | 1:04:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Marvin Kurier | M25-29 | 4:30/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:14/mi | 1:07:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Cathy Cook | F25-29 | 4:30/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:15/mi | 1:07:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Pete Wille | M40-44 | 4:36/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:24/mi | 1:08:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Chris Wille | M16-19 | 4:37/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:26/mi | 1:09:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Randy Jones | M40-44 | 4:47/km | 24 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:41/mi | 1:11:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Johanne Rousseau | F30-34 | 4:48/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:43/mi | 1:11:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Ann Laidman | F40-44 | 4:56/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:56/mi | 1:13:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Pauline Stynes | F40-44 | 5:03/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:08/mi | 1:15:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Patrick Smith | M45-49 | 5:04/km | 30 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:09/mi | 1:15:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | Laura Gordon | F30-34 | 5:22/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:37/mi | 1:20:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | Pat St.Denis | F60-64 | 6:45/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:53/mi | 1:41:22 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 57:47 | ||||||||
28 | Gary MacGillivray | M35-39 | 58:56 | ||||||||
43 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 1:01:00 | ||||||||
69 | Tedd Wright | M45-49 | 1:04:48 | ||||||||
103 | Marvin Kurier | M25-29 | 1:07:27 | ||||||||
105 | Cathy Cook | F25-29 | 1:07:37 | ||||||||
116 | Pete Wille | M40-44 | 1:08:58 | ||||||||
120 | Chris Wille | M16-19 | 1:09:16 | ||||||||
141 | Randy Jones | M40-44 | 1:11:38 | ||||||||
145 | Johanne Rousseau | F30-34 | 1:11:58 | ||||||||
162 | Ann Laidman | F40-44 | 1:13:58 | ||||||||
176 | Pauline Stynes | F40-44 | 1:15:47 | ||||||||
179 | Patrick Smith | M45-49 | 1:15:56 | ||||||||
202 | Laura Gordon | F30-34 | 1:20:23 | ||||||||
235 | Pat St.Denis | F60-64 | 1:41:22 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Results |
---|