Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 | Charles Hingston | M50-54 | 4:49/km | 22 | Saltspring Island | 7:46/mi | 57:53 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 | Charles Hingston | M50-54 | 57:53 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erin Bower | F16-19 | 48:00.00 | Jackie Dawes | 52:58.00 | 2000 |
Andria Dyck | F25-29 | 46:18.00 | Tasha Sawatsky | 48:51.00 | 2000 |
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 48:25.00 | Karen Knott | 55:01.00 | 2000 |
Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 1:09:55.00 | Josephine Hees | 1:13:51.00 | 2000 |
Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 50:22.00 | Matthew Ward | 51:16.00 | 2000 |
Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 39:57.00 | Steve Bachop | 40:23.00 | 2000 |
Rob Reid | M45-49 | 41:03.00 | Andreas Mehl | 43:04.00 | 2000 |
Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 47:48.00 | Mike Ellis | 48:40.00 | 2000 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erin Bower | F16-19 | 48:00.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Andria Dyck | F25-29 | 46:18.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 48:25.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 1:09:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 50:22.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 39:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rob Reid | M45-49 | 41:03.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 47:48.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Cedar 12K | Results |
2019 Cedar 12K | Results |
2018 Cedar 12K | Results |
2017 Cedar 12K | Results |
2016 Cedar 12K | Results |
2015 Cedar 12K | Results |
2014 Cedar 12k | Results |
2013 Cedar 12k | Results |
2011 Cedar 12k | Results |
2010 Cedar 12k | Results |
2009 Cedar 12k | Results |
2008 Cedar 12k | Results |
2007 Cedar 12k | Results |
2006 Cedar 12k | Results |
2005 Cedar 12k | Results |
2004 Cedar 12K | Results |
2003 Cedar 12K | Results |
2002 Cedar 12K | Results |
2000 Cedar 12K | Results |