Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | Jeff Van den Driesen | M50-54 | 4:29/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:13/mi | 53:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | John Tardif | M40-44 | 4:31/km | 23 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:17/mi | 54:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 4:32/km | 24 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:18/mi | 54:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Corie Price | F50-54 | 4:51/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:48/mi | 58:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Mike Killins | M40-44 | 4:54/km | 38 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:54/mi | 58:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Winona Pugh | F50-54 | 5:02/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:05/mi | 1:00:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 5:11/km | 27 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:20/mi | 1:02:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Jaime Nelson | F20-24 | 5:14/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:26/mi | 1:02:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Laura Ockenden | F35-39 | 5:28/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:48/mi | 1:05:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
316 | Lenora Marcellus | F35-39 | 5:52/km | 24 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:26/mi | 1:10:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
317 | Rose von Schilling | F35-39 | 5:53/km | 25 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:28/mi | 1:10:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
323 | Tanis Sears | F25-29 | 5:58/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:36/mi | 1:11:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
361 | Roger Painter | M55-59 | 6:49/km | 22 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:58/mi | 1:21:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
366 | Cathy McDowell | F45-49 | 8:03/km | 21 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 12:57/mi | 1:36:37 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | Jeff Van den Driesen | M50-54 | 53:45 | ||||||||
136 | John Tardif | M40-44 | 54:15 | ||||||||
140 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 54:24 | ||||||||
195 | Corie Price | F50-54 | 58:08 | ||||||||
207 | Mike Killins | M40-44 | 58:54 | ||||||||
230 | Winona Pugh | F50-54 | 1:00:19 | ||||||||
247 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 1:02:11 | ||||||||
256 | Jaime Nelson | F20-24 | 1:02:52 | ||||||||
284 | Laura Ockenden | F35-39 | 1:05:34 | ||||||||
316 | Lenora Marcellus | F35-39 | 1:10:20 | ||||||||
317 | Rose von Schilling | F35-39 | 1:10:32 | ||||||||
323 | Tanis Sears | F25-29 | 1:11:38 | ||||||||
361 | Roger Painter | M55-59 | 1:21:50 | ||||||||
366 | Cathy McDowell | F45-49 | 1:36:37 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erin Bower | F16-19 | 48:00.00 | Jackie Dawes | 52:58.00 | 2000 |
Andria Dyck | F25-29 | 46:18.00 | Tasha Sawatsky | 48:51.00 | 2000 |
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 48:25.00 | Karen Knott | 55:01.00 | 2000 |
Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 1:09:55.00 | Josephine Hees | 1:13:51.00 | 2000 |
Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 50:22.00 | Matthew Ward | 51:16.00 | 2000 |
Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 39:57.00 | Steve Bachop | 40:23.00 | 2000 |
Rob Reid | M45-49 | 41:03.00 | Andreas Mehl | 43:04.00 | 2000 |
Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 47:48.00 | Mike Ellis | 48:40.00 | 2000 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erin Bower | F16-19 | 48:00.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Andria Dyck | F25-29 | 46:18.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 48:25.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 1:09:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 50:22.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 39:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rob Reid | M45-49 | 41:03.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 47:48.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Cedar 12K | Results |
2019 Cedar 12K | Results |
2018 Cedar 12K | Results |
2017 Cedar 12K | Results |
2016 Cedar 12K | Results |
2015 Cedar 12K | Results |
2014 Cedar 12k | Results |
2013 Cedar 12k | Results |
2011 Cedar 12k | Results |
2010 Cedar 12k | Results |
2009 Cedar 12k | Results |
2008 Cedar 12k | Results |
2007 Cedar 12k | Results |
2006 Cedar 12k | Results |
2005 Cedar 12k | Results |
2004 Cedar 12K | Results |
2003 Cedar 12K | Results |
2002 Cedar 12K | Results |
2000 Cedar 12K | Results |