Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Matte | M25-29 | 3:18/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:19/mi | 39:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 3:20/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 5:21/mi | 39:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 3:22/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:25/mi | 40:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Rob Reid | M45-49 | 3:25/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:30/mi | 41:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Darren Skuja | M35-39 | 3:26/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:31/mi | 41:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 3:26/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:32/mi | 41:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Dean Baldwin | M25-29 | 3:31/km | 2 | 5:40/mi | 42:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Bernard O'Ree | M35-39 | 3:33/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:43/mi | 42:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 5:45/mi | 42:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Darren Mealing | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 2 | 5:46/mi | 42:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | George Timmins | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 5:46/mi | 43:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Ian MacDonald | M35-39 | 3:36/km | 7 | 5:47/mi | 43:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 3:37/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 5:48/mi | 43:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Pierre Ballester | M35-39 | 3:37/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 5:48/mi | 43:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Cliff Kennell | M30-34 | 3:37/km | 3 | Island Runner | 5:49/mi | 43:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Rob Hasegawa | M35-39 | 3:38/km | 9 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 5:51/mi | 43:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Matthew Fedoruk | M25-29 | 3:39/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:52/mi | 43:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 5:56/mi | 44:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | John Edgington | M40-44 | 3:43/km | 2 | 5:58/mi | 44:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Robin Dutton | M25-29 | 3:43/km | 4 | Frontrunners | 5:59/mi | 44:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 3:43/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:59/mi | 44:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 3:44/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:00/mi | 44:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Bruce Martell | M30-34 | 3:44/km | 4 | 6:00/mi | 44:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 3:44/km | 10 | Island Road Racers | 6:00/mi | 44:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Simon Cowell | M30-34 | 3:45/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:01/mi | 44:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Sandy Stewart | M40-44 | 3:46/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:04/mi | 45:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Scott Hare | M35-39 | 3:47/km | 11 | 6:05/mi | 45:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Donald Paterson | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 5 | 6:05/mi | 45:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Larry Ness | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 3 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:06/mi | 45:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Tim Hanley | M35-39 | 3:48/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 6:06/mi | 45:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 6 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:07/mi | 45:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Darcy Bell | M16-19 | 3:49/km | 1 | 6:08/mi | 45:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 3:49/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:09/mi | 45:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Tony Van Dermeer | M40-44 | 3:50/km | 7 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:11/mi | 46:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 3:51/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:12/mi | 46:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Andria Dyck | F25-29 | 3:52/km | 1 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 6:13/mi | 46:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 3:55/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:18/mi | 46:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Stuart Denholm | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 8 | 6:18/mi | 46:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Steven Mitchell | M35-39 | 3:55/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:19/mi | 47:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Bob Cook | M50-54 | 3:56/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:20/mi | 47:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 3:56/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:20/mi | 47:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Tim Coogan | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:22/mi | 47:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Steven Earle | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:24/mi | 47:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Gary Guymer | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 15 | Running Room | 6:24/mi | 47:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Sandy Forman | M50-54 | 3:59/km | 2 | 6:24/mi | 47:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 3:59/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:25/mi | 47:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Tim Loewen | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 16 | 6:25/mi | 47:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 9 | 6:25/mi | 47:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Miles Hensel | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 6:26/mi | 47:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Hubert Bunce | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 6:26/mi | 47:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Dan Harlow | M55-59 | 4:00/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 47:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Paul Karchut | M16-19 | 4:00/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:26/mi | 47:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Erin Bower | F16-19 | 4:00/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:26/mi | 48:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | John Crouch | M60-64 | 4:00/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:26/mi | 48:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | David Gordon | M45-49 | 4:00/km | 5 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:27/mi | 48:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 4:01/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:27/mi | 48:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | John Touliopoulos | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 17 | 6:29/mi | 48:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Blair King | M30-34 | 4:02/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:29/mi | 48:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Catherine Gill | F35-39 | 4:02/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:29/mi | 48:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 4:02/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:30/mi | 48:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 6:30/mi | 48:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Jason Carvalho | M20-24 | 4:03/km | 1 | 6:30/mi | 48:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Barry Darby | M35-39 | 4:03/km | 18 | 6:31/mi | 48:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Laura Leno | F45-49 | 4:03/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:32/mi | 48:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:32/mi | 48:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Rick Hannah | M30-34 | 4:04/km | 9 | 6:33/mi | 48:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Stefan Schovanek | M30-34 | 4:05/km | 10 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:34/mi | 48:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Bruce Schlatter | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 19 | 6:35/mi | 49:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Randy Steel | M40-44 | 4:06/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 6:37/mi | 49:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 4:07/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:37/mi | 49:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Frank Graham | M40-44 | 4:07/km | 14 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:37/mi | 49:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Robin Arbuthnot | M45-49 | 4:07/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:37/mi | 49:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 4:07/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:38/mi | 49:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 4:08/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:38/mi | 49:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 4:08/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:39/mi | 49:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 4:08/km | 16 | Team West Coast | 6:40/mi | 49:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Rod McCrimmon | M50-54 | 4:09/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:40/mi | 49:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 4:09/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:41/mi | 49:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Spin D.R. | M50-54 | 4:09/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:41/mi | 49:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Sandi Begg | F30-34 | 4:09/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:42/mi | 49:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Bill Walker | M50-54 | 4:10/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:42/mi | 49:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Shirley McComb | F40-44 | 4:10/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:42/mi | 49:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Alan Rudson | M35-39 | 4:10/km | 20 | 6:42/mi | 50:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Ian Ripley | M45-49 | 4:10/km | 8 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:43/mi | 50:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 4:10/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:43/mi | 50:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Tasha Sawatsky | F25-29 | 4:11/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:44/mi | 50:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Kraig Kimoto | M30-34 | 4:11/km | 11 | 6:44/mi | 50:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 4:12/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:45/mi | 50:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Claire Townsend | F25-29 | 4:12/km | 4 | 6:46/mi | 50:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Joan Harmsworth | F30-34 | 4:14/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:49/mi | 50:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Stephen Baker | M60-64 | 4:14/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:49/mi | 50:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Shelagh Germyn | F40-44 | 4:15/km | 6 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:50/mi | 50:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Gary Vermette | M50-54 | 4:16/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:52/mi | 51:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Brian Henning | M40-44 | 4:16/km | 17 | 6:52/mi | 51:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | David Brown | M35-39 | 4:17/km | 21 | Team West Coast | 6:54/mi | 51:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Greig Wilkie | M50-54 | 4:20/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:58/mi | 51:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Mark Simpson | M45-49 | 4:20/km | 9 | 6:59/mi | 52:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | John Coulson | M30-34 | 4:21/km | 12 | 6:59/mi | 52:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Charles Pratheroe | M16-19 | 4:21/km | 3 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 7:00/mi | 52:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Sean Holoryd | M01-15 | 4:21/km | 2 | 7:00/mi | 52:11 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Matte | M25-29 | 39:36 | ||||||||
2 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 39:57 | ||||||||
3 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 40:25 | ||||||||
4 | Rob Reid | M45-49 | 41:03 | ||||||||
5 | Darren Skuja | M35-39 | 41:09 | ||||||||
6 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 41:17 | ||||||||
7 | Dean Baldwin | M25-29 | 42:17 | ||||||||
8 | Bernard O'Ree | M35-39 | 42:38 | ||||||||
9 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 42:54 | ||||||||
10 | Darren Mealing | M30-34 | 42:58 | ||||||||
11 | George Timmins | M35-39 | 43:00 | ||||||||
12 | Ian MacDonald | M35-39 | 43:06 | ||||||||
13 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 43:18 | ||||||||
14 | Pierre Ballester | M35-39 | 43:18 | ||||||||
15 | Cliff Kennell | M30-34 | 43:20 | ||||||||
16 | Rob Hasegawa | M35-39 | 43:34 | ||||||||
17 | Matthew Fedoruk | M25-29 | 43:48 | ||||||||
18 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 44:17 | ||||||||
19 | John Edgington | M40-44 | 44:31 | ||||||||
20 | Robin Dutton | M25-29 | 44:37 | ||||||||
21 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 44:38 | ||||||||
22 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 44:45 | ||||||||
23 | Bruce Martell | M30-34 | 44:46 | ||||||||
24 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 44:47 | ||||||||
25 | Simon Cowell | M30-34 | 44:54 | ||||||||
26 | Sandy Stewart | M40-44 | 45:16 | ||||||||
27 | Scott Hare | M35-39 | 45:23 | ||||||||
28 | Donald Paterson | M40-44 | 45:24 | ||||||||
29 | Larry Ness | M45-49 | 45:28 | ||||||||
30 | Tim Hanley | M35-39 | 45:32 | ||||||||
31 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 45:40 | ||||||||
32 | Darcy Bell | M16-19 | 45:47 | ||||||||
33 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 45:48 | ||||||||
34 | Tony Van Dermeer | M40-44 | 46:05 | ||||||||
35 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 46:11 | ||||||||
36 | Andria Dyck | F25-29 | 46:18 | ||||||||
37 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 46:56 | ||||||||
38 | Stuart Denholm | M40-44 | 46:58 | ||||||||
39 | Steven Mitchell | M35-39 | 47:06 | ||||||||
40 | Bob Cook | M50-54 | 47:11 | ||||||||
41 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 47:17 | ||||||||
42 | Tim Coogan | M35-39 | 47:29 | ||||||||
43 | Steven Earle | M45-49 | 47:42 | ||||||||
44 | Gary Guymer | M35-39 | 47:43 | ||||||||
45 | Sandy Forman | M50-54 | 47:46 | ||||||||
46 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 47:48 | ||||||||
47 | Tim Loewen | M35-39 | 47:49 | ||||||||
48 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 47:51 | ||||||||
49 | Miles Hensel | M40-44 | 47:55 | ||||||||
50 | Hubert Bunce | M40-44 | 47:56 | ||||||||
51 | Dan Harlow | M55-59 | 47:57 | ||||||||
52 | Paul Karchut | M16-19 | 47:59 | ||||||||
53 | Erin Bower | F16-19 | 48:00 | ||||||||
54 | John Crouch | M60-64 | 48:01 | ||||||||
55 | David Gordon | M45-49 | 48:04 | ||||||||
56 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 48:07 | ||||||||
57 | John Touliopoulos | M35-39 | 48:17 | ||||||||
58 | Blair King | M30-34 | 48:20 | ||||||||
59 | Catherine Gill | F35-39 | 48:23 | ||||||||
60 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 48:25 | ||||||||
61 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 48:27 | ||||||||
62 | Jason Carvalho | M20-24 | 48:31 | ||||||||
63 | Barry Darby | M35-39 | 48:36 | ||||||||
64 | Laura Leno | F45-49 | 48:41 | ||||||||
65 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 48:42 | ||||||||
66 | Rick Hannah | M30-34 | 48:52 | ||||||||
67 | Stefan Schovanek | M30-34 | 48:56 | ||||||||
68 | Bruce Schlatter | M35-39 | 49:04 | ||||||||
69 | Randy Steel | M40-44 | 49:17 | ||||||||
70 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 49:18 | ||||||||
71 | Frank Graham | M40-44 | 49:19 | ||||||||
72 | Robin Arbuthnot | M45-49 | 49:21 | ||||||||
73 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 49:26 | ||||||||
74 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 49:30 | ||||||||
75 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 49:33 | ||||||||
76 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 49:42 | ||||||||
77 | Rod McCrimmon | M50-54 | 49:45 | ||||||||
78 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 49:51 | ||||||||
79 | Spin D.R. | M50-54 | 49:53 | ||||||||
80 | Sandi Begg | F30-34 | 49:54 | ||||||||
81 | Bill Walker | M50-54 | 49:56 | ||||||||
82 | Shirley McComb | F40-44 | 49:59 | ||||||||
83 | Alan Rudson | M35-39 | 50:00 | ||||||||
84 | Ian Ripley | M45-49 | 50:04 | ||||||||
85 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 50:05 | ||||||||
86 | Tasha Sawatsky | F25-29 | 50:11 | ||||||||
87 | Kraig Kimoto | M30-34 | 50:16 | ||||||||
88 | Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 50:22 | ||||||||
89 | Claire Townsend | F25-29 | 50:25 | ||||||||
90 | Joan Harmsworth | F30-34 | 50:47 | ||||||||
91 | Stephen Baker | M60-64 | 50:52 | ||||||||
92 | Shelagh Germyn | F40-44 | 50:55 | ||||||||
93 | Gary Vermette | M50-54 | 51:11 | ||||||||
94 | Brian Henning | M40-44 | 51:14 | ||||||||
95 | David Brown | M35-39 | 51:26 | ||||||||
96 | Greig Wilkie | M50-54 | 51:55 | ||||||||
97 | Mark Simpson | M45-49 | 52:03 | ||||||||
98 | John Coulson | M30-34 | 52:06 | ||||||||
99 | Charles Pratheroe | M16-19 | 52:11 | ||||||||
100 | Sean Holoryd | M01-15 | 52:11 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erin Bower | F16-19 | 48:00.00 | Jackie Dawes | 52:58.00 | 2000 |
Andria Dyck | F25-29 | 46:18.00 | Tasha Sawatsky | 48:51.00 | 2000 |
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 48:25.00 | Karen Knott | 55:01.00 | 2000 |
Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 1:09:55.00 | Josephine Hees | 1:13:51.00 | 2000 |
Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 50:22.00 | Matthew Ward | 51:16.00 | 2000 |
Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 39:57.00 | Steve Bachop | 40:23.00 | 2000 |
Rob Reid | M45-49 | 41:03.00 | Andreas Mehl | 43:04.00 | 2000 |
Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 47:48.00 | Mike Ellis | 48:40.00 | 2000 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erin Bower | F16-19 | 48:00.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Andria Dyck | F25-29 | 46:18.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 48:25.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 1:09:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 50:22.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 39:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rob Reid | M45-49 | 41:03.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 47:48.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Cedar 12K | Results |
2019 Cedar 12K | Results |
2018 Cedar 12K | Results |
2017 Cedar 12K | Results |
2016 Cedar 12K | Results |
2015 Cedar 12K | Results |
2014 Cedar 12k | Results |
2013 Cedar 12k | Results |
2011 Cedar 12k | Results |
2010 Cedar 12k | Results |
2009 Cedar 12k | Results |
2008 Cedar 12k | Results |
2007 Cedar 12k | Results |
2006 Cedar 12k | Results |
2005 Cedar 12k | Results |
2004 Cedar 12K | Results |
2003 Cedar 12K | Results |
2002 Cedar 12K | Results |
2000 Cedar 12K | Results |