Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 26:44 | ||||||||
65 | Shawn Nelson | M01-15 | 30:52 | ||||||||
68 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 31:02 | ||||||||
69 | Andrew McCartney | M01-15 | 31:09 | ||||||||
78 | Philip Nelson | M45-49 | 31:27 | ||||||||
122 | Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 32:59 | ||||||||
131 | Charles Protheroe | M16-19 | 33:12 | ||||||||
188 | Hillerie Smith | F40-44 | 34:44 | ||||||||
223 | Herb M. Stark | M01-15 | 35:50 | ||||||||
249 | Megan Huzzey | F16-19 | 36:31 | ||||||||
301 | Krysta Cochrane | F16-19 | 38:00 | ||||||||
394 | Kaitlin Huzzey | F01-15 | 40:59 | ||||||||
563 | Linda Campbell | F45-49 | 50:00 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 23:57.00 | Paddy McCluskey | 25:04.00 | 1999 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 23:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 32:59.00 | Kealy Thomson | 33:45.00 | 1996 |
Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 32:19.00 | Melissa Ridgway | 32:53.00 | 1998 |
Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 29:14.00 | Val Urchison | 30:29.00 | 2000 |
Rachel Brown | F25-29 | 30:13.00 | Kari Dwyer | 31:10.00 | 1996 |
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 31:02.00 | Cheryl Wood | 32:44.00 | 1996 |
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 23:57.00 | Shaun Kingerlee | 26:43.00 | 1998 |
Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 24:33.00 | Gord Christie | 25:32.00 | 1997 |
Rob Reid | M45-49 | 27:16.00 | Andreas Mehl | 27:21.00 | 1998 |
Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 41:30.00 | Arthur Simons | 52:45.00 | 2000 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 32:59.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 32:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 29:14.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rachel Brown | F25-29 | 30:13.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 31:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 23:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 24:33.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rob Reid | M45-49 | 27:16.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 41:30.00 | |||||||||||||||
|