Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Cory Horner | M25-29 | 3:54/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:17/mi | 19:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Shannon Hodge | F30-34 | 3:54/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:17/mi | 19:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Kevin Murdoch | M35-39 | 3:54/km | 17 | 6:17/mi | 19:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Christine Ridenour | F01-15 | 3:55/km | 1 | Kelly's Kids | 6:18/mi | 19:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Donald Peterson | M35-39 | 3:55/km | 18 | Island Road Racers | 6:18/mi | 19:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Michael Shewchuk | M25-29 | 3:55/km | 12 | Peninsula Runners | 6:18/mi | 19:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Rebecca Chisholm | F25-29 | 3:55/km | 4 | 6:18/mi | 19:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Rob Crawford | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 13 | Island Road Racers | 6:19/mi | 19:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Kevin Johnson | M20-24 | 3:56/km | 6 | 6:19/mi | 19:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Dharma Fontaine | M30-34 | 3:56/km | 13 | 6:19/mi | 19:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Laura Mitic | F16-19 | 3:56/km | 2 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:19/mi | 19:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Sean McBurney | M30-34 | 3:56/km | 14 | Peninsula Runners | 6:20/mi | 19:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Dale Gladman | M50-54 | 3:56/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:20/mi | 19:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Luke Luknowsky | M50-54 | 3:57/km | 10 | Human Powered Racing | 6:21/mi | 19:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 3:57/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:22/mi | 19:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Matt Husband | M20-24 | 3:58/km | 7 | 6:22/mi | 19:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Paul Gowland | M55-59 | 3:58/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:22/mi | 19:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Bill Hollingshead | M65-69 | 3:58/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:23/mi | 19:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Allan Crawshaw | M50-54 | 3:58/km | 11 | 6:23/mi | 19:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Thomas Arkinstall | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 14 | 6:24/mi | 19:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Chris Callendar | M25-29 | 3:58/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:24/mi | 19:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Adam Lawrence | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 19 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:24/mi | 19:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | matthew taylor | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 15 | Peninsula Runners | 6:24/mi | 19:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Jed Grieve | M30-34 | 3:59/km | 15 | 6:24/mi | 19:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Timothy Grove | M01-15 | 3:59/km | 2 | 6:24/mi | 19:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | John Crouch | M65-69 | 3:59/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:24/mi | 19:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | David Vanderlinde | M50-54 | 3:59/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:25/mi | 19:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Dale Braun | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 20 | 6:25/mi | 19:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Kent Butler | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:25/mi | 19:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Camie Bentham | F35-39 | 3:59/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:25/mi | 19:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Rhonda Callender | F35-39 | 4:00/km | 6 | 6:26/mi | 19:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Lawrence McLagan | M60-64 | 4:00/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 19:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Robert Smith | M50-54 | 4:00/km | 13 | Frontrunners | 6:26/mi | 19:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Brent Stetchman | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 21 | 6:26/mi | 19:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 4:00/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 20:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Philippe Janicki | M01-15 | 4:00/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 20:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Larry Puszka | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 17 | 6:27/mi | 20:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Gwyn Woodson | F55-59 | 4:01/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 6:27/mi | 20:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Ivan Oxford | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 18 | 6:28/mi | 20:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Kenneth Bonner | M60-64 | 4:01/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:28/mi | 20:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Kim Beare | F25-29 | 4:01/km | 5 | Peninsula Runners | 6:28/mi | 20:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Michael Brown | M25-29 | 4:01/km | 14 | 6:28/mi | 20:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 4:01/km | 6 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:28/mi | 20:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Jill Olson | F25-29 | 4:01/km | 7 | 6:28/mi | 20:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Henry Thom | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 19 | 6:28/mi | 20:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Gavin Leclaire | M30-34 | 4:02/km | 17 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:29/mi | 20:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Karen Laberee | F35-39 | 4:02/km | 7 | 6:29/mi | 20:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | David Mate | M30-34 | 4:02/km | 18 | Island Road Racers | 6:30/mi | 20:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Craig Rinald | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 11 | Peninsula Runners | 6:30/mi | 20:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Dan Briche | M40-44 | 4:03/km | 20 | 6:31/mi | 20:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 12 | 6:32/mi | 20:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Joey Pietraroia | M40-44 | 4:03/km | 21 | Island Road Racers | 6:32/mi | 20:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Adrienne Stedford | F20-24 | 4:04/km | 3 | 6:32/mi | 20:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Sandi Heal | F30-34 | 4:04/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:32/mi | 20:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Rick Lidstone | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 13 | 6:32/mi | 20:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | John Boland | M55-59 | 4:04/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:33/mi | 20:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Brett Jackson | M20-24 | 4:05/km | 8 | 6:34/mi | 20:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Paul Smith | M45-49 | 4:05/km | 14 | 6:34/mi | 20:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Laurie Ritchie | F45-49 | 4:05/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:34/mi | 20:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Stephen Baker | M65-69 | 4:05/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:35/mi | 20:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Mike Fowles | M50-54 | 4:05/km | 14 | Peninsula Runners | 6:35/mi | 20:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Trevor Andrews | M40-44 | 4:06/km | 22 | 6:35/mi | 20:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Robert Townsend | M50-54 | 4:06/km | 15 | 6:35/mi | 20:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Chris Wille | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 15 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:36/mi | 20:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | John Mountain | M50-54 | 4:07/km | 16 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:38/mi | 20:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Dave Jeske | M35-39 | 4:07/km | 22 | Human Powered Racing | 6:38/mi | 20:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Bill Scriven | M60-64 | 4:08/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:38/mi | 20:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | David Brown | M40-44 | 4:08/km | 23 | 6:39/mi | 20:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Tammy Kovaluk-Boos | F30-34 | 4:08/km | 5 | Peninsula Runners | 6:40/mi | 20:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Roy Benard | M50-54 | 4:09/km | 17 | Island Road Racers | 6:40/mi | 20:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Colleen Butler | F40-44 | 4:09/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:41/mi | 20:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 4:09/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:41/mi | 20:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Joanell Storm | F45-49 | 4:09/km | 3 | Peninsula Runners | 6:41/mi | 20:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Derek Machin | M01-15 | 4:10/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:42/mi | 20:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Lisa Morrow | F35-39 | 4:10/km | 8 | 6:42/mi | 20:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Craig Payne | M35-39 | 4:10/km | 23 | 6:42/mi | 20:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Daryl Calder | M50-54 | 4:10/km | 18 | 6:42/mi | 20:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Lisa Munkley | F30-34 | 4:10/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 6:43/mi | 20:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Eric Rotgans | M50-54 | 4:10/km | 19 | 6:43/mi | 20:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Daniel Ethier | M40-44 | 4:11/km | 24 | 6:44/mi | 20:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Derek Prout | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 16 | Island Road Racers | 6:45/mi | 20:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Larry Nylen | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 17 | 6:45/mi | 20:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Jim Morton | M45-49 | 4:12/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:45/mi | 20:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 4:12/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:46/mi | 21:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Jim Smiley | M55-59 | 4:12/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:46/mi | 21:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Norman Dolan | M55-59 | 4:12/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:46/mi | 21:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Gary Vermette | M55-59 | 4:13/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:47/mi | 21:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Rosemary Deacon | F35-39 | 4:13/km | 9 | 6:47/mi | 21:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Becky Schumacher | F25-29 | 4:13/km | 8 | 6:47/mi | 21:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Marc McPherson | M25-29 | 4:13/km | 15 | 6:47/mi | 21:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Matthew Joinson | M25-29 | 4:13/km | 16 | 6:48/mi | 21:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Nikki Pichert | F20-24 | 4:14/km | 4 | Peninsula Runners | 6:48/mi | 21:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Darren Sleen | M25-29 | 4:14/km | 17 | 6:48/mi | 21:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Sarah Green | F16-19 | 4:14/km | 3 | 6:49/mi | 21:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Jessica Dudas | F16-19 | 4:14/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:49/mi | 21:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Sean Reilly | M25-29 | 4:14/km | 18 | 6:49/mi | 21:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 4:14/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:49/mi | 21:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Chris Bocking | M45-49 | 4:14/km | 19 | 6:49/mi | 21:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Grant Knowles | M30-34 | 4:15/km | 19 | 6:50/mi | 21:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Tayt Winnitoy | M35-39 | 4:15/km | 24 | 6:50/mi | 21:14 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Cory Horner | M25-29 | 19:30 | ||||||||
102 | Shannon Hodge | F30-34 | 19:32 | ||||||||
103 | Kevin Murdoch | M35-39 | 19:32 | ||||||||
104 | Christine Ridenour | F01-15 | 19:33 | ||||||||
105 | Donald Peterson | M35-39 | 19:33 | ||||||||
106 | Michael Shewchuk | M25-29 | 19:34 | ||||||||
107 | Rebecca Chisholm | F25-29 | 19:35 | ||||||||
108 | Rob Crawford | M40-44 | 19:37 | ||||||||
109 | Kevin Johnson | M20-24 | 19:39 | ||||||||
110 | Dharma Fontaine | M30-34 | 19:39 | ||||||||
111 | Laura Mitic | F16-19 | 19:39 | ||||||||
112 | Sean McBurney | M30-34 | 19:40 | ||||||||
113 | Dale Gladman | M50-54 | 19:41 | ||||||||
114 | Luke Luknowsky | M50-54 | 19:44 | ||||||||
115 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 19:46 | ||||||||
116 | Matt Husband | M20-24 | 19:48 | ||||||||
117 | Paul Gowland | M55-59 | 19:48 | ||||||||
118 | Bill Hollingshead | M65-69 | 19:49 | ||||||||
119 | Allan Crawshaw | M50-54 | 19:50 | ||||||||
120 | Thomas Arkinstall | M40-44 | 19:52 | ||||||||
121 | Chris Callendar | M25-29 | 19:52 | ||||||||
122 | Adam Lawrence | M35-39 | 19:53 | ||||||||
123 | matthew taylor | M40-44 | 19:53 | ||||||||
124 | Jed Grieve | M30-34 | 19:53 | ||||||||
125 | Timothy Grove | M01-15 | 19:54 | ||||||||
126 | John Crouch | M65-69 | 19:54 | ||||||||
127 | David Vanderlinde | M50-54 | 19:55 | ||||||||
128 | Dale Braun | M35-39 | 19:55 | ||||||||
129 | Kent Butler | M40-44 | 19:56 | ||||||||
130 | Camie Bentham | F35-39 | 19:56 | ||||||||
131 | Rhonda Callender | F35-39 | 19:58 | ||||||||
132 | Lawrence McLagan | M60-64 | 19:58 | ||||||||
133 | Robert Smith | M50-54 | 19:59 | ||||||||
134 | Brent Stetchman | M35-39 | 19:59 | ||||||||
135 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 20:00 | ||||||||
136 | Philippe Janicki | M01-15 | 20:00 | ||||||||
137 | Larry Puszka | M40-44 | 20:01 | ||||||||
138 | Gwyn Woodson | F55-59 | 20:03 | ||||||||
139 | Ivan Oxford | M40-44 | 20:04 | ||||||||
140 | Kenneth Bonner | M60-64 | 20:04 | ||||||||
141 | Kim Beare | F25-29 | 20:04 | ||||||||
142 | Michael Brown | M25-29 | 20:04 | ||||||||
143 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 20:05 | ||||||||
144 | Jill Olson | F25-29 | 20:05 | ||||||||
145 | Henry Thom | M40-44 | 20:07 | ||||||||
146 | Gavin Leclaire | M30-34 | 20:08 | ||||||||
147 | Karen Laberee | F35-39 | 20:09 | ||||||||
148 | David Mate | M30-34 | 20:12 | ||||||||
149 | Craig Rinald | M45-49 | 20:13 | ||||||||
150 | Dan Briche | M40-44 | 20:16 | ||||||||
151 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 20:17 | ||||||||
152 | Joey Pietraroia | M40-44 | 20:17 | ||||||||
153 | Adrienne Stedford | F20-24 | 20:18 | ||||||||
154 | Sandi Heal | F30-34 | 20:19 | ||||||||
155 | Rick Lidstone | M45-49 | 20:19 | ||||||||
156 | John Boland | M55-59 | 20:20 | ||||||||
157 | Brett Jackson | M20-24 | 20:23 | ||||||||
158 | Paul Smith | M45-49 | 20:24 | ||||||||
159 | Laurie Ritchie | F45-49 | 20:24 | ||||||||
160 | Stephen Baker | M65-69 | 20:26 | ||||||||
161 | Mike Fowles | M50-54 | 20:26 | ||||||||
162 | Trevor Andrews | M40-44 | 20:28 | ||||||||
163 | Robert Townsend | M50-54 | 20:28 | ||||||||
164 | Chris Wille | M45-49 | 20:31 | ||||||||
165 | John Mountain | M50-54 | 20:35 | ||||||||
166 | Dave Jeske | M35-39 | 20:37 | ||||||||
167 | Bill Scriven | M60-64 | 20:38 | ||||||||
168 | David Brown | M40-44 | 20:39 | ||||||||
169 | Tammy Kovaluk-Boos | F30-34 | 20:42 | ||||||||
170 | Roy Benard | M50-54 | 20:44 | ||||||||
171 | Colleen Butler | F40-44 | 20:45 | ||||||||
172 | Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 20:46 | ||||||||
173 | Joanell Storm | F45-49 | 20:47 | ||||||||
174 | Derek Machin | M01-15 | 20:48 | ||||||||
175 | Lisa Morrow | F35-39 | 20:49 | ||||||||
176 | Craig Payne | M35-39 | 20:49 | ||||||||
177 | Daryl Calder | M50-54 | 20:50 | ||||||||
178 | Lisa Munkley | F30-34 | 20:51 | ||||||||
179 | Eric Rotgans | M50-54 | 20:52 | ||||||||
180 | Daniel Ethier | M40-44 | 20:56 | ||||||||
181 | Derek Prout | M45-49 | 20:57 | ||||||||
182 | Larry Nylen | M45-49 | 20:57 | ||||||||
183 | Jim Morton | M45-49 | 20:58 | ||||||||
184 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 21:00 | ||||||||
185 | Jim Smiley | M55-59 | 21:01 | ||||||||
186 | Norman Dolan | M55-59 | 21:01 | ||||||||
187 | Gary Vermette | M55-59 | 21:03 | ||||||||
188 | Rosemary Deacon | F35-39 | 21:03 | ||||||||
189 | Becky Schumacher | F25-29 | 21:05 | ||||||||
190 | Marc McPherson | M25-29 | 21:06 | ||||||||
191 | Matthew Joinson | M25-29 | 21:07 | ||||||||
192 | Nikki Pichert | F20-24 | 21:09 | ||||||||
193 | Darren Sleen | M25-29 | 21:09 | ||||||||
194 | Sarah Green | F16-19 | 21:10 | ||||||||
195 | Jessica Dudas | F16-19 | 21:11 | ||||||||
196 | Sean Reilly | M25-29 | 21:11 | ||||||||
197 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 21:12 | ||||||||
198 | Chris Bocking | M45-49 | 21:12 | ||||||||
199 | Grant Knowles | M30-34 | 21:13 | ||||||||
200 | Tayt Winnitoy | M35-39 | 21:14 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sophie Trageser | F16-19 | 18:01.00 | Kirsten Sweetland | 18:32.00 | 2005 |
Gwyn Woodson | F55-59 | 20:03.00 | MaryAnn Hartley | 20:57.00 | 2005 |
Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 20:46.00 | Sandra Bastedo | 21:02.00 | 2005 |
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 27:42.00 | Georgie Clapham | 28:11.00 | 2005 |
Steve Bachop | M40-44 | 15:25.00 | Norman Tinkham | 15:42.00 | 2005 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sophie Trageser | F16-19 | 18:01.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F55-59 | 20:03.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 20:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 27:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Bachop | M40-44 | 15:25.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2019 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2018 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2017 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2016 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2015 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2014 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2013 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2012 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2011 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2010 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2009 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2008 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2007 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2005 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2004 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2003 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2002 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |