Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Rob Sweetland | M35-39 | 31:10 | ||||||||
96 | John Tardif | M40-44 | 33:37 | ||||||||
128 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 34:55 | ||||||||
144 | Paul Vanden Brink | M40-44 | 35:34 | ||||||||
160 | Derek Shrubsole | M25-29 | 36:09 | ||||||||
162 | Roberta Tower | F40-44 | 36:26 | ||||||||
178 | Lisa Robertson | F40-44 | 37:17 | ||||||||
180 | Susan Danard | F35-39 | 37:22 | ||||||||
193 | Larry Chung | M45-49 | 38:01 | ||||||||
208 | Julie Moore | F50-54 | 39:01 | ||||||||
214 | Mark Walmsley | M50-54 | 39:25 | ||||||||
219 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 39:58 | ||||||||
222 | Deanna Roozendaal | F30-34 | 40:08 | ||||||||
226 | Anna Gauvin | F40-44 | 40:22 | ||||||||
244 | Deborah Berkes | F50-54 | 41:03 | ||||||||
271 | Laura Ockenden | F35-39 | 42:53 | ||||||||
278 | Donna Morrissey | F40-44 | 43:20 | ||||||||
280 | Janet Milner | F45-49 | 43:30 | ||||||||
285 | Sabrina Rowe | F01-15 | 44:24 | ||||||||
286 | Trisha Tonkin | F40-44 | 44:28 | ||||||||
308 | Tanis Sears | F25-29 | 46:24 | ||||||||
316 | Roger Painter | M55-59 | 47:12 | ||||||||
322 | Ron von Schilling | M35-39 | 48:16 | ||||||||
323 | Rose von Schilling | F35-39 | 48:16 | ||||||||
331 | Michelle Douville | F25-29 | 48:59 | ||||||||
335 | Ann-Marie DeLorey | F40-44 | 49:17 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karin Brame | F01-15 | 34:20.00 | Kealy Thomson | 35:28.00 | 1996 |
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 31:25.00 | Cheryl Wood | 34:19.00 | 1997 |
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 24:35.00 | James Davison | 25:02.00 | 1999 |
Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 41:46.00 | Ralph Morton | 48:41.00 | 1999 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karin Brame | F01-15 | 34:20.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 31:25.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 24:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 41:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2020 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2019 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2018 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2017 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2016 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2015 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2014 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2013 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2012 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2011 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2010 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2009 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2008 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2007 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2006 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2005 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2004 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2003 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2002 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2000 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1998 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1997 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1996 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1995 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1994 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1993 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1992 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1988 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1987 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1986 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1985 Brentwood 8k | Results |
Pioneer 8k - Old Records | Results |