Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M30-34 | 3:05/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:58/mi | 24:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Jim Finlayson | M40-44 | 3:07/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:02/mi | 25:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Dylan Gant | M25-29 | 3:08/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:03/mi | 25:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Samuel Pawluk | M25-29 | 3:09/km | 2 | Point Grey Track Club | 5:04/mi | 25:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 3:11/km | 3 | Aspire Running | 5:08/mi | 25:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Mark Wilkie | M25-29 | 3:12/km | 4 | Point Grey Track Club | 5:09/mi | 25:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Craig Odermatt | M40-44 | 3:14/km | 2 | 5:12/mi | 25:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Ian Hallam | M40-44 | 3:17/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:18/mi | 26:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Ben Brzezynski | M20-24 | 3:17/km | 1 | Aspire Running | 5:18/mi | 26:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Nicholas Walker | M25-29 | 3:18/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 5:19/mi | 26:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Shane Ruljancich | M35-39 | 3:21/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:23/mi | 26:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Shawn Nelson | M25-29 | 3:22/km | 6 | Frontrunners | 5:25/mi | 26:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Mark Cryderman | M35-39 | 3:22/km | 2 | River Runners | 5:25/mi | 26:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Neil Holm | M45-49 | 3:22/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:26/mi | 27:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Mike Chandler | M30-34 | 3:24/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:28/mi | 27:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Joel Deschiffart | M16-19 | 3:24/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:29/mi | 27:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Shaun Stephens-Whale | M20-24 | 3:25/km | 2 | 5:30/mi | 27:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Laurence Coogan | M40-44 | 3:26/km | 4 | 5:32/mi | 27:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Brad Cunningham | M35-39 | 3:26/km | 3 | Aspire Running | 5:32/mi | 27:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Yuichi Takahashi | M25-29 | 3:27/km | 7 | 5:33/mi | 27:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Alex Lee | M20-24 | 3:28/km | 3 | 5:34/mi | 27:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Connor Foreman | M16-19 | 3:28/km | 2 | National Triathlon Training Centre | 5:34/mi | 27:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Byron Trajan | M30-34 | 3:28/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:35/mi | 27:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Ian Searle | M20-24 | 3:28/km | 4 | Aspire Running | 5:35/mi | 27:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Jeremy Watts | M35-39 | 3:28/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:36/mi | 27:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Aaron Thomas | M20-24 | 3:31/km | 5 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:40/mi | 28:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Andrew Pape-Salmon | M40-44 | 3:32/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:41/mi | 28:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Travis Pirozzini | M20-24 | 3:33/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 5:43/mi | 28:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Lucy Smith | F45-49 | 3:33/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:43/mi | 28:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Vince Brotherston | M45-49 | 3:33/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:44/mi | 28:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Marilyn Arsenault | F40-44 | 3:37/km | 1 | Mindful Strides Originals | 5:49/mi | 28:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:52/mi | 29:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Richard Knowlton | M30-34 | 3:39/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:52/mi | 29:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Lee Greathouse | M25-29 | 3:39/km | 8 | 5:52/mi | 29:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Brad Crowe | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:54/mi | 29:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 3:40/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 5:55/mi | 29:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Ken Chew | M45-49 | 3:40/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:55/mi | 29:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Darren Mealing | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 7 | Adidas | 5:55/mi | 29:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Jeremy Lawrence | M35-39 | 3:41/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:55/mi | 29:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Benjamin Kingstone | M20-24 | 3:41/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:55/mi | 29:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Tim Hurley | M25-29 | 3:41/km | 9 | Victoria Flatliners | 5:56/mi | 29:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Jason Bowers | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 8 | RTYP | 5:56/mi | 29:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Peter Holmes | M50-54 | 3:41/km | 1 | 5:56/mi | 29:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 3:41/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:57/mi | 29:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 3:42/km | 1 | 5:57/mi | 29:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Ian Ackroyd | M45-49 | 3:42/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:58/mi | 29:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Trevor Ruck | M20-24 | 3:42/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 5:58/mi | 29:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Lance Watson | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 9 | LifeSport | 5:58/mi | 29:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 3:43/km | 1 | Aspire Running | 5:59/mi | 29:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Erin Burrett | F30-34 | 3:43/km | 2 | Saucony | 5:59/mi | 29:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Chris Callendar | M30-34 | 3:44/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:01/mi | 29:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Sabrina Wilkie | F25-29 | 3:45/km | 3 | Point Grey Track Club | 6:02/mi | 30:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Jordan Brietzke | M20-24 | 3:45/km | 9 | 6:02/mi | 30:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 3:45/km | 10 | 6:03/mi | 30:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Matt Carlson | M30-34 | 3:46/km | 7 | Victoria Flatliners | 6:03/mi | 30:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Wayne Crowe | M55-59 | 3:47/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:05/mi | 30:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Danny Groening | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 11 | Adidas | 6:06/mi | 30:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Richard Hayden | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 5 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 6:06/mi | 30:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Andrew Haigh | M55-59 | 3:48/km | 2 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 6:07/mi | 30:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Andrew Murphy | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 8 | 6:08/mi | 30:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Mark Ritchie | M40-44 | 3:49/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:09/mi | 30:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Happy Jaycox | M30-34 | 3:50/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:10/mi | 30:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Matt Leroy | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 6 | 6:10/mi | 30:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Taylor Chan | M16-19 | 3:50/km | 3 | 6:10/mi | 30:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Shannon Thompson | F30-34 | 3:50/km | 3 | 6:11/mi | 30:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Michael Lord | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:13/mi | 30:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 3:52/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:14/mi | 31:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Nino Samson | M25-29 | 3:52/km | 10 | 6:14/mi | 31:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Adam Kelly | M30-34 | 3:52/km | 10 | Victoria Flatliners | 6:14/mi | 31:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Rick Howard | M50-54 | 3:53/km | 2 | 6:14/mi | 31:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 3:54/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:16/mi | 31:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Arjan Gelling | M65-69 | 3:54/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:17/mi | 31:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Sisi Hallam | F40-44 | 3:54/km | 2 | Lululemon | 6:17/mi | 31:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Joey Pietraroia | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 6:17/mi | 31:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Sarah Daitch | F30-34 | 3:55/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:18/mi | 31:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Mary McGregor | F30-34 | 3:55/km | 5 | 6:18/mi | 31:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Joel Deleenheer | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 7 | Apex Runners | 6:21/mi | 31:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Meghan Stothers | F45-49 | 3:57/km | 2 | 6:21/mi | 31:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Daniel Struthers | M20-24 | 3:57/km | 10 | Westwood Running Club | 6:22/mi | 31:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Neil Dawe | M16-19 | 3:57/km | 4 | 6:22/mi | 31:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Patrick Lynch | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 14 | 6:22/mi | 31:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Flemming Sorvin | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 15 | 6:23/mi | 31:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Dan Jacklin | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:24/mi | 31:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Paul Regensburg | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 16 | LifeSport | 6:25/mi | 31:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Sean Reilly | M30-34 | 3:59/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 6:25/mi | 31:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Buddy Bhandar | M55-59 | 3:59/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:25/mi | 31:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Scott Vandewark | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 6:26/mi | 31:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Marc Trudel | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 17 | 6:26/mi | 31:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Simon Weber | M45-49 | 4:00/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 6:26/mi | 32:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Christine Ridenour | F20-24 | 4:00/km | 1 | National Triathlon Training Centre | 6:26/mi | 32:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 4:00/km | 1 | 6:27/mi | 32:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Larry Ness | M55-59 | 4:00/km | 5 | River Runners | 6:27/mi | 32:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Megan Lewis-Schneider | F16-19 | 4:01/km | 1 | 6:28/mi | 32:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Cristina Gomez | F35-39 | 4:01/km | 2 | Victoria Flatliners | 6:28/mi | 32:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Guy Kidden | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 8 | 6:28/mi | 32:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Jesse Inkster | M25-29 | 4:01/km | 11 | 6:28/mi | 32:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Larry Nylen | M50-54 | 4:02/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:29/mi | 32:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Julie Van Veelen | F35-39 | 4:02/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:29/mi | 32:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Ryan Flagg | M25-29 | 4:02/km | 12 | 6:29/mi | 32:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Joelle McCartie | F25-29 | 4:02/km | 4 | 6:29/mi | 32:18 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M30-34 | 24:46 | ||||||||
2 | Jim Finlayson | M40-44 | 25:03 | ||||||||
3 | Dylan Gant | M25-29 | 25:10 | ||||||||
4 | Samuel Pawluk | M25-29 | 25:14 | ||||||||
5 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 25:33 | ||||||||
6 | Mark Wilkie | M25-29 | 25:39 | ||||||||
7 | Craig Odermatt | M40-44 | 25:55 | ||||||||
8 | Ian Hallam | M40-44 | 26:21 | ||||||||
9 | Ben Brzezynski | M20-24 | 26:22 | ||||||||
10 | Nicholas Walker | M25-29 | 26:30 | ||||||||
11 | Shane Ruljancich | M35-39 | 26:48 | ||||||||
12 | Shawn Nelson | M25-29 | 26:57 | ||||||||
13 | Mark Cryderman | M35-39 | 26:57 | ||||||||
14 | Neil Holm | M45-49 | 27:02 | ||||||||
15 | Mike Chandler | M30-34 | 27:15 | ||||||||
16 | Joel Deschiffart | M16-19 | 27:17 | ||||||||
17 | Shaun Stephens-Whale | M20-24 | 27:23 | ||||||||
18 | Laurence Coogan | M40-44 | 27:35 | ||||||||
19 | Brad Cunningham | M35-39 | 27:35 | ||||||||
20 | Yuichi Takahashi | M25-29 | 27:40 | ||||||||
21 | Alex Lee | M20-24 | 27:44 | ||||||||
22 | Connor Foreman | M16-19 | 27:45 | ||||||||
23 | Byron Trajan | M30-34 | 27:46 | ||||||||
24 | Ian Searle | M20-24 | 27:49 | ||||||||
25 | Jeremy Watts | M35-39 | 27:51 | ||||||||
26 | Aaron Thomas | M20-24 | 28:14 | ||||||||
27 | Andrew Pape-Salmon | M40-44 | 28:19 | ||||||||
28 | Travis Pirozzini | M20-24 | 28:26 | ||||||||
29 | Lucy Smith | F45-49 | 28:30 | ||||||||
30 | Vince Brotherston | M45-49 | 28:31 | ||||||||
31 | Marilyn Arsenault | F40-44 | 28:59 | ||||||||
32 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 29:10 | ||||||||
33 | Richard Knowlton | M30-34 | 29:12 | ||||||||
34 | Lee Greathouse | M25-29 | 29:12 | ||||||||
35 | Brad Crowe | M30-34 | 29:21 | ||||||||
36 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 29:25 | ||||||||
37 | Ken Chew | M45-49 | 29:25 | ||||||||
38 | Darren Mealing | M40-44 | 29:28 | ||||||||
39 | Jeremy Lawrence | M35-39 | 29:28 | ||||||||
40 | Benjamin Kingstone | M20-24 | 29:29 | ||||||||
41 | Tim Hurley | M25-29 | 29:31 | ||||||||
42 | Jason Bowers | M40-44 | 29:33 | ||||||||
43 | Peter Holmes | M50-54 | 29:33 | ||||||||
44 | Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 29:35 | ||||||||
45 | Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 29:38 | ||||||||
46 | Ian Ackroyd | M45-49 | 29:40 | ||||||||
47 | Trevor Ruck | M20-24 | 29:43 | ||||||||
48 | Lance Watson | M40-44 | 29:43 | ||||||||
49 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 29:45 | ||||||||
50 | Erin Burrett | F30-34 | 29:49 | ||||||||
51 | Chris Callendar | M30-34 | 29:56 | ||||||||
52 | Sabrina Wilkie | F25-29 | 30:01 | ||||||||
53 | Jordan Brietzke | M20-24 | 30:01 | ||||||||
54 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 30:07 | ||||||||
55 | Matt Carlson | M30-34 | 30:09 | ||||||||
56 | Wayne Crowe | M55-59 | 30:16 | ||||||||
57 | Danny Groening | M40-44 | 30:20 | ||||||||
58 | Richard Hayden | M45-49 | 30:23 | ||||||||
59 | Andrew Haigh | M55-59 | 30:27 | ||||||||
60 | Andrew Murphy | M30-34 | 30:30 | ||||||||
61 | Mark Ritchie | M40-44 | 30:35 | ||||||||
62 | Happy Jaycox | M30-34 | 30:42 | ||||||||
63 | Matt Leroy | M35-39 | 30:44 | ||||||||
64 | Taylor Chan | M16-19 | 30:44 | ||||||||
65 | Shannon Thompson | F30-34 | 30:47 | ||||||||
66 | Michael Lord | M40-44 | 30:57 | ||||||||
67 | Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 31:00 | ||||||||
68 | Nino Samson | M25-29 | 31:01 | ||||||||
69 | Adam Kelly | M30-34 | 31:03 | ||||||||
70 | Rick Howard | M50-54 | 31:04 | ||||||||
71 | Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 31:14 | ||||||||
72 | Arjan Gelling | M65-69 | 31:18 | ||||||||
73 | Sisi Hallam | F40-44 | 31:19 | ||||||||
74 | Joey Pietraroia | M45-49 | 31:19 | ||||||||
75 | Sarah Daitch | F30-34 | 31:20 | ||||||||
76 | Mary McGregor | F30-34 | 31:23 | ||||||||
77 | Joel Deleenheer | M35-39 | 31:37 | ||||||||
78 | Meghan Stothers | F45-49 | 31:38 | ||||||||
79 | Daniel Struthers | M20-24 | 31:39 | ||||||||
80 | Neil Dawe | M16-19 | 31:41 | ||||||||
81 | Patrick Lynch | M40-44 | 31:42 | ||||||||
82 | Flemming Sorvin | M40-44 | 31:48 | ||||||||
83 | Dan Jacklin | M45-49 | 31:52 | ||||||||
84 | Paul Regensburg | M40-44 | 31:54 | ||||||||
85 | Sean Reilly | M30-34 | 31:56 | ||||||||
86 | Buddy Bhandar | M55-59 | 31:57 | ||||||||
87 | Scott Vandewark | M45-49 | 31:59 | ||||||||
88 | Marc Trudel | M40-44 | 31:59 | ||||||||
89 | Simon Weber | M45-49 | 32:01 | ||||||||
90 | Christine Ridenour | F20-24 | 32:03 | ||||||||
91 | Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 32:06 | ||||||||
92 | Larry Ness | M55-59 | 32:07 | ||||||||
93 | Megan Lewis-Schneider | F16-19 | 32:10 | ||||||||
94 | Cristina Gomez | F35-39 | 32:12 | ||||||||
95 | Guy Kidden | M35-39 | 32:12 | ||||||||
96 | Jesse Inkster | M25-29 | 32:13 | ||||||||
97 | Larry Nylen | M50-54 | 32:16 | ||||||||
98 | Julie Van Veelen | F35-39 | 32:17 | ||||||||
99 | Ryan Flagg | M25-29 | 32:17 | ||||||||
100 | Joelle McCartie | F25-29 | 32:18 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Smith | F45-49 | 28:30.00 | Joan McGrath | 29:41.00 | 2009 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Smith | F45-49 | 28:30.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2020 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2019 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2018 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2017 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2016 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2015 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2014 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2013 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2011 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2010 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2009 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2008 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2007 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2006 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2005 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2004 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2003 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2002 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2001 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2000 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1998 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1997 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1996 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1995 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1994 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1993 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1992 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1988 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1987 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1986 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1985 Brentwood 8k | Results |
Pioneer 8k - Old Records | Results |