Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Nelson | M25-29 | 3:21/km | 1 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:23/mi | 33:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Nicholas Walker | M25-29 | 3:21/km | 2 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:23/mi | 33:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Simon-Pierre Landry | M20-24 | 3:21/km | 1 | Westwood Running Club | 5:23/mi | 33:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Shawn Nelson | M20-24 | 3:22/km | 2 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:24/mi | 33:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Carlos Lesser | M20-24 | 3:25/km | 3 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:30/mi | 34:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Kelly Guest | M30-34 | 3:26/km | 1 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:31/mi | 34:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Hugh Trenchard | M40-44 | 3:27/km | 1 | 5:34/mi | 34:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Shelby Drope | M20-24 | 3:30/km | 4 | Westwood Running Club | 5:38/mi | 34:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Eric Findlay | M25-29 | 3:32/km | 3 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:41/mi | 35:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Richard Light | M35-39 | 3:39/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:52/mi | 36:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Lowell Rockliffe | M20-24 | 3:40/km | 5 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:54/mi | 36:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Logan Roots | M16-19 | 3:41/km | 1 | Shawnigan Lake Athletic Club | 5:56/mi | 36:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Dan McKean | M25-29 | 3:41/km | 4 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:56/mi | 36:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Patrick Paquette | M20-24 | 3:42/km | 6 | Westwood Running Club | 5:56/mi | 36:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | David Depasquale | M45-49 | 3:42/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:57/mi | 36:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Wayne Crowe | M55-59 | 3:44/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:00/mi | 37:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Philip Birrer | M25-29 | 3:44/km | 5 | Westwood Running Club | 6:01/mi | 37:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Brodie Elder | M20-24 | 3:45/km | 7 | 6:03/mi | 37:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Judd Levins | M20-24 | 3:46/km | 8 | 6:04/mi | 37:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Keith Wakelin | M50-54 | 3:46/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:04/mi | 37:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 3:46/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:04/mi | 37:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 3:47/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:05/mi | 37:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Craig Payne | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:05/mi | 37:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 3:47/km | 2 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:05/mi | 37:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Mike Chandler | M25-29 | 3:49/km | 6 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:09/mi | 38:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Brad Crowe | M25-29 | 3:49/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:09/mi | 38:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Blake Poirier | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:10/mi | 38:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Erin Burrett | F25-29 | 3:50/km | 3 | Westwood Running Club | 6:10/mi | 38:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Shawn Boyd | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 3 | Westwood Running Club | 6:11/mi | 38:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Michael Arensen | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 4 | TNLW | 6:12/mi | 38:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Edwin Johnston | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 3 | Westwood Running Club | 6:13/mi | 38:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Travis Pirozzini | M20-24 | 3:53/km | 9 | Westwood Running Club | 6:15/mi | 38:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Roger Plamondon | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:16/mi | 38:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | John Catterall | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:16/mi | 38:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Larry Ness | M55-59 | 3:56/km | 2 | River Runners | 6:20/mi | 39:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Anton Rabien | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 5 | 6:21/mi | 39:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Yuki Otsubo | M50-54 | 3:57/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:21/mi | 39:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Dan Larche | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 6 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:22/mi | 39:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 3:58/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:23/mi | 39:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Steven Royer | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:25/mi | 39:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Buddy Bhandar | M55-59 | 4:00/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 39:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Patrick Clair | M25-29 | 4:01/km | 8 | 6:28/mi | 40:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Matt Leroy | M30-34 | 4:02/km | 2 | 6:29/mi | 40:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Chris Day | M30-34 | 4:02/km | 3 | 6:29/mi | 40:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Bryan Crerar | M30-34 | 4:02/km | 4 | River Runners | 6:30/mi | 40:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Jessalyn O'Donnell | F30-34 | 4:04/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 6:32/mi | 40:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Stephen Bonn | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 7 | 6:34/mi | 40:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | John Thompson | M50-54 | 4:05/km | 5 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 6:34/mi | 40:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | John Herron | M45-49 | 4:05/km | 3 | 6:35/mi | 40:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Ian Skelton | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:39/mi | 41:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Dave Kelsey | M40-44 | 4:08/km | 5 | 6:40/mi | 41:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | John Cliff | M65-69 | 4:08/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:40/mi | 41:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Ben Ahier | M16-19 | 4:08/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:40/mi | 41:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Don Gill | M50-54 | 4:08/km | 6 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:40/mi | 41:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Aaron Braun | M20-24 | 4:08/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:40/mi | 41:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Greg Leiman | M50-54 | 4:09/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:40/mi | 41:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Angela Plamondon | F45-49 | 4:09/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:41/mi | 41:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | David Schmidt | M50-54 | 4:10/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:43/mi | 41:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Valerie Bell | F45-49 | 4:11/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:43/mi | 41:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Richard Bellizz | M40-44 | 4:11/km | 6 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:44/mi | 41:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Brad Holmes | M55-59 | 4:12/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:46/mi | 42:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Sean Reilly | M30-34 | 4:13/km | 5 | Westwood Running Club | 6:47/mi | 42:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Simon Timmer | M65-69 | 4:13/km | 2 | Ladysmith Striders | 6:48/mi | 42:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Roger White | M55-59 | 4:14/km | 5 | 6:49/mi | 42:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Matthew Allardyce | M40-44 | 4:14/km | 7 | Westwood Running Club | 6:49/mi | 42:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Derek Hall | M20-24 | 4:14/km | 11 | 6:49/mi | 42:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Rhonda Callender | F35-39 | 4:15/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 6:50/mi | 42:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Dewain Emrich | M45-49 | 4:15/km | 5 | LifeSport | 6:51/mi | 42:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Henry Thom | M45-49 | 4:16/km | 6 | 6:52/mi | 42:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Tony Abbis | M45-49 | 4:16/km | 7 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 6:52/mi | 42:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Gary Vermette | M60-64 | 4:17/km | 2 | Ladysmith Striders | 6:53/mi | 42:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Stuart White | M25-29 | 4:17/km | 9 | 6:54/mi | 42:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Mike Thibodeau | M40-44 | 4:17/km | 8 | Westwood Running Club | 6:54/mi | 42:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Frank Towler | M65-69 | 4:18/km | 3 | 6:54/mi | 42:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Gabriela Balanos | F16-19 | 4:18/km | 1 | LifeSport | 6:54/mi | 42:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Kirsten Arensen | F35-39 | 4:18/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:55/mi | 42:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Peter Richardson | M40-44 | 4:18/km | 9 | 6:55/mi | 43:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Jeff Evernden | M40-44 | 4:18/km | 10 | Westshore Motocross | 6:56/mi | 43:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Jane Campbell Arnold | F45-49 | 4:18/km | 3 | Westwood Running Club | 6:56/mi | 43:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Pete Langelo | M45-49 | 4:19/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:56/mi | 43:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Terry Riggins | M60-64 | 4:21/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:59/mi | 43:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Mark Vondrasek | M25-29 | 4:21/km | 10 | Frontrunners Westshore | 7:00/mi | 43:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Sara Gans | F30-34 | 4:21/km | 2 | 7:00/mi | 43:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Dave Small | M40-44 | 4:22/km | 11 | 7:02/mi | 43:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Mark Ziegler | M55-59 | 4:23/km | 6 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:03/mi | 43:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | John Dutchak | M35-39 | 4:23/km | 8 | 7:03/mi | 43:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Charlene Waldner | F40-44 | 4:23/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:03/mi | 43:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Julie Van Veelen | F30-34 | 4:23/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:04/mi | 43:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Zlatko Zvekich | M60-64 | 4:24/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 7:04/mi | 43:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Patti Rogers | F50-54 | 4:24/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:05/mi | 43:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Christian Zinser | M20-24 | 4:25/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:06/mi | 44:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Peter Freeman | M55-59 | 4:25/km | 7 | 7:07/mi | 44:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Agnes Stansfield | F55-59 | 4:26/km | 1 | 7:08/mi | 44:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Alana McMullen | F16-19 | 4:26/km | 2 | Shawnigan Lake Athletic Club | 7:08/mi | 44:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Mark Serfas | M35-39 | 4:26/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 7:08/mi | 44:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Jacquie Neligan | F35-39 | 4:26/km | 3 | 7:08/mi | 44:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Trevor Avender | M25-29 | 4:26/km | 11 | Westwood Running Club | 7:09/mi | 44:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Michael Greenly | M45-49 | 4:26/km | 9 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:09/mi | 44:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Michael Lawless | M40-44 | 4:27/km | 12 | Tripleshot Cycling | 7:10/mi | 44:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Mike Thomsen | M50-54 | 4:27/km | 9 | 7:10/mi | 44:35 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Nelson | M25-29 | 33:25 | ||||||||
2 | Nicholas Walker | M25-29 | 33:29 | ||||||||
3 | Simon-Pierre Landry | M20-24 | 33:30 | ||||||||
4 | Shawn Nelson | M20-24 | 33:36 | ||||||||
5 | Carlos Lesser | M20-24 | 34:13 | ||||||||
6 | Kelly Guest | M30-34 | 34:16 | ||||||||
7 | Hugh Trenchard | M40-44 | 34:33 | ||||||||
8 | Shelby Drope | M20-24 | 34:58 | ||||||||
9 | Eric Findlay | M25-29 | 35:17 | ||||||||
10 | Richard Light | M35-39 | 36:28 | ||||||||
11 | Lowell Rockliffe | M20-24 | 36:39 | ||||||||
12 | Logan Roots | M16-19 | 36:50 | ||||||||
13 | Dan McKean | M25-29 | 36:51 | ||||||||
14 | Patrick Paquette | M20-24 | 36:55 | ||||||||
15 | David Depasquale | M45-49 | 36:57 | ||||||||
16 | Wayne Crowe | M55-59 | 37:15 | ||||||||
17 | Philip Birrer | M25-29 | 37:23 | ||||||||
18 | Brodie Elder | M20-24 | 37:33 | ||||||||
19 | Judd Levins | M20-24 | 37:40 | ||||||||
20 | Keith Wakelin | M50-54 | 37:42 | ||||||||
21 | Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 37:44 | ||||||||
22 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 37:46 | ||||||||
23 | Craig Payne | M40-44 | 37:47 | ||||||||
24 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 37:49 | ||||||||
25 | Mike Chandler | M25-29 | 38:10 | ||||||||
26 | Brad Crowe | M25-29 | 38:11 | ||||||||
27 | Blake Poirier | M35-39 | 38:19 | ||||||||
28 | Erin Burrett | F25-29 | 38:20 | ||||||||
29 | Shawn Boyd | M35-39 | 38:28 | ||||||||
30 | Michael Arensen | M35-39 | 38:30 | ||||||||
31 | Edwin Johnston | M40-44 | 38:39 | ||||||||
32 | Travis Pirozzini | M20-24 | 38:53 | ||||||||
33 | Roger Plamondon | M50-54 | 38:56 | ||||||||
34 | John Catterall | M45-49 | 38:56 | ||||||||
35 | Larry Ness | M55-59 | 39:19 | ||||||||
36 | Anton Rabien | M35-39 | 39:25 | ||||||||
37 | Yuki Otsubo | M50-54 | 39:30 | ||||||||
38 | Dan Larche | M35-39 | 39:34 | ||||||||
39 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 39:37 | ||||||||
40 | Steven Royer | M40-44 | 39:55 | ||||||||
41 | Buddy Bhandar | M55-59 | 39:59 | ||||||||
42 | Patrick Clair | M25-29 | 40:09 | ||||||||
43 | Matt Leroy | M30-34 | 40:16 | ||||||||
44 | Chris Day | M30-34 | 40:19 | ||||||||
45 | Bryan Crerar | M30-34 | 40:23 | ||||||||
46 | Jessalyn O'Donnell | F30-34 | 40:35 | ||||||||
47 | Stephen Bonn | M35-39 | 40:46 | ||||||||
48 | John Thompson | M50-54 | 40:49 | ||||||||
49 | John Herron | M45-49 | 40:53 | ||||||||
50 | Ian Skelton | M45-49 | 41:19 | ||||||||
51 | Dave Kelsey | M40-44 | 41:23 | ||||||||
52 | John Cliff | M65-69 | 41:24 | ||||||||
53 | Ben Ahier | M16-19 | 41:24 | ||||||||
54 | Don Gill | M50-54 | 41:24 | ||||||||
55 | Aaron Braun | M20-24 | 41:25 | ||||||||
56 | Greg Leiman | M50-54 | 41:26 | ||||||||
57 | Angela Plamondon | F45-49 | 41:34 | ||||||||
58 | David Schmidt | M50-54 | 41:44 | ||||||||
59 | Valerie Bell | F45-49 | 41:47 | ||||||||
60 | Richard Bellizz | M40-44 | 41:52 | ||||||||
61 | Brad Holmes | M55-59 | 42:02 | ||||||||
62 | Sean Reilly | M30-34 | 42:11 | ||||||||
63 | Simon Timmer | M65-69 | 42:15 | ||||||||
64 | Roger White | M55-59 | 42:21 | ||||||||
65 | Matthew Allardyce | M40-44 | 42:22 | ||||||||
66 | Derek Hall | M20-24 | 42:24 | ||||||||
67 | Rhonda Callender | F35-39 | 42:29 | ||||||||
68 | Dewain Emrich | M45-49 | 42:34 | ||||||||
69 | Henry Thom | M45-49 | 42:40 | ||||||||
70 | Tony Abbis | M45-49 | 42:40 | ||||||||
71 | Gary Vermette | M60-64 | 42:46 | ||||||||
72 | Stuart White | M25-29 | 42:52 | ||||||||
73 | Mike Thibodeau | M40-44 | 42:54 | ||||||||
74 | Frank Towler | M65-69 | 42:55 | ||||||||
75 | Gabriela Balanos | F16-19 | 42:55 | ||||||||
76 | Kirsten Arensen | F35-39 | 42:59 | ||||||||
77 | Peter Richardson | M40-44 | 43:01 | ||||||||
78 | Jeff Evernden | M40-44 | 43:02 | ||||||||
79 | Jane Campbell Arnold | F45-49 | 43:04 | ||||||||
80 | Pete Langelo | M45-49 | 43:07 | ||||||||
81 | Terry Riggins | M60-64 | 43:25 | ||||||||
82 | Mark Vondrasek | M25-29 | 43:27 | ||||||||
83 | Sara Gans | F30-34 | 43:29 | ||||||||
84 | Dave Small | M40-44 | 43:44 | ||||||||
85 | Mark Ziegler | M55-59 | 43:48 | ||||||||
86 | John Dutchak | M35-39 | 43:49 | ||||||||
87 | Charlene Waldner | F40-44 | 43:51 | ||||||||
88 | Julie Van Veelen | F30-34 | 43:52 | ||||||||
89 | Zlatko Zvekich | M60-64 | 43:56 | ||||||||
90 | Patti Rogers | F50-54 | 43:58 | ||||||||
91 | Christian Zinser | M20-24 | 44:07 | ||||||||
92 | Peter Freeman | M55-59 | 44:14 | ||||||||
93 | Agnes Stansfield | F55-59 | 44:18 | ||||||||
94 | Alana McMullen | F16-19 | 44:19 | ||||||||
95 | Mark Serfas | M35-39 | 44:22 | ||||||||
96 | Jacquie Neligan | F35-39 | 44:22 | ||||||||
97 | Trevor Avender | M25-29 | 44:25 | ||||||||
98 | Michael Greenly | M45-49 | 44:25 | ||||||||
99 | Michael Lawless | M40-44 | 44:32 | ||||||||
100 | Mike Thomsen | M50-54 | 44:35 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 37:44.00 | Kathy Rung | 38:27.00 | 2001 |
Roslyn Smith | F60-64 | 46:59.00 | Roslyn Smith | 47:01.00 | 2008 |
Pauline Naidoo | F65-69 | 52:55.00 | Georgie Clapham | 57:54.00 | 2007 |
Wayne Crowe | M55-59 | 37:15.00 | Rhys Harrison | 37:43.00 | 2003 |
Maurice Tarrant | M80+ | 50:56.00 | Ron Welch | 56:44.00 | 2008 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 37:44.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Roslyn Smith | F60-64 | 46:59.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Pauline Naidoo | F65-69 | 52:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Wayne Crowe | M55-59 | 37:15.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M80+ | 50:56.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Westcoast Sooke 10K | Results |
2020 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2019 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2018 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2017 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2016 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2015 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2014 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2013 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2012 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2011 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2009 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2008 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2007 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2006 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2005 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2004 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2003 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2002 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2001 Sooke River 10K | Results |