Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Jakobsen | M30-34 | 3:18/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:18/mi | 32:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Mark Cryderman | M30-34 | 3:19/km | 2 | River Runners | 5:20/mi | 33:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 3:27/km | 1 | Island Runner | 5:32/mi | 34:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 3:29/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:36/mi | 34:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Mark Creery | M30-34 | 3:30/km | 4 | Pacific Athletics | 5:38/mi | 35:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | David DePasquale | M40-44 | 3:30/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:38/mi | 35:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 3:31/km | 1 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:40/mi | 35:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Chad dePol | M30-34 | 3:33/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:43/mi | 35:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Michael Lord | M30-34 | 3:34/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:44/mi | 35:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Anthony Estey | M20-24 | 3:34/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:45/mi | 35:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | John Loewen | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:45/mi | 35:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Rob Fontaine | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 3 | River Runners | 5:46/mi | 35:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 3:37/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:49/mi | 36:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 3:38/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:50/mi | 36:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 3:38/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:51/mi | 36:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 3:39/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:52/mi | 36:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 3:39/km | 4 | 5:52/mi | 36:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 3:39/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:53/mi | 36:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Gary MacGregor | M40-44 | 3:40/km | 2 | 5:54/mi | 36:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:55/mi | 36:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Rob Leather | M25-29 | 3:44/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 6:00/mi | 37:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 3:44/km | 7 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:01/mi | 37:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 3:45/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:03/mi | 37:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:06/mi | 37:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 3:47/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:06/mi | 37:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 3:48/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:07/mi | 37:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 3:48/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:07/mi | 38:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Anne-Marie Madden | F25-29 | 3:51/km | 1 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:12/mi | 38:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Peter Poland | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:13/mi | 38:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 3:53/km | 8 | 6:15/mi | 38:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Andrew Hoge | M35-39 | 3:53/km | 5 | 6:15/mi | 38:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Nathaniel Stoffelsma | M30-34 | 3:53/km | 9 | 6:15/mi | 38:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:16/mi | 38:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Arjan Gelling | M55-59 | 3:55/km | 1 | 6:18/mi | 39:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 3:55/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:19/mi | 39:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Rob Grant | M60-64 | 3:55/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:19/mi | 39:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Joan McGrath | F40-44 | 3:56/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:19/mi | 39:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Buddy Bhandar | M50-54 | 3:56/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:20/mi | 39:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Steven Shelford | M25-29 | 3:56/km | 2 | 6:20/mi | 39:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:21/mi | 39:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 3:58/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:23/mi | 39:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Wendy Cocksedge | F35-39 | 4:01/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:28/mi | 40:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Graham Fisher | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:30/mi | 40:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | John Quested | M55-59 | 4:02/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:30/mi | 40:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Colin Buss | M40-44 | 4:03/km | 7 | River Runners | 6:30/mi | 40:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 4:03/km | 2 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:31/mi | 40:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Claire Townsend | F30-34 | 4:03/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 40:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 4:03/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 40:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 5 | 6:31/mi | 40:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Mike Suminski | M50-54 | 4:03/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:32/mi | 40:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 4:04/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:32/mi | 40:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Cale Dubois | M25-29 | 4:04/km | 3 | 6:33/mi | 40:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Todd Nowack | M25-29 | 4:05/km | 4 | 6:34/mi | 40:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Todd Humen | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 7 | 6:34/mi | 40:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 4:05/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:35/mi | 40:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Bill Boothman | M35-39 | 4:06/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:35/mi | 40:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Brent Stetchman | M35-39 | 4:06/km | 9 | 6:36/mi | 41:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Larry Puszka | M40-44 | 4:08/km | 8 | 6:38/mi | 41:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 4:08/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:39/mi | 41:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 4:08/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:40/mi | 41:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 4:08/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:40/mi | 41:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Shalane Carlson | F16-19 | 4:09/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:41/mi | 41:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Nicholas Lyne | M16-19 | 4:10/km | 2 | 6:42/mi | 41:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Camie Bentham | F30-34 | 4:10/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:42/mi | 41:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Tom Arkinstall | M40-44 | 4:10/km | 9 | 6:43/mi | 41:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Robert Smith | M50-54 | 4:11/km | 6 | Frontrunners | 6:44/mi | 41:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 4:11/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:44/mi | 41:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Robert Klassen | M40-44 | 4:12/km | 10 | Royal Roads Running Club | 6:45/mi | 41:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Janice Gill | F45-49 | 4:12/km | 2 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:46/mi | 42:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Laurie Ritchie | F40-44 | 4:13/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:47/mi | 42:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Randy Jackson | M50-54 | 4:13/km | 7 | Victoria Fire Department Hosers | 6:48/mi | 42:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Pete Langelo | M40-44 | 4:14/km | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:48/mi | 42:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Ray Billings | M50-54 | 4:14/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:48/mi | 42:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Cliff McNeil-Smith | M45-49 | 4:14/km | 6 | 6:49/mi | 42:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Ted Radstake | M30-34 | 4:14/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 6:49/mi | 42:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Charles Henry | M25-29 | 4:14/km | 5 | 6:50/mi | 42:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 4:15/km | 7 | 6:50/mi | 42:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Philip Tarrant | M50-54 | 4:15/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:51/mi | 42:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Adam Scheuer | M25-29 | 4:16/km | 6 | UVic Tri Club | 6:52/mi | 42:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Aaron Thomas | M01-15 | 4:16/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:52/mi | 42:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Katya Herman | F30-34 | 4:17/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:54/mi | 42:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Dianne Dennis | F40-44 | 4:18/km | 5 | 6:55/mi | 42:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Morgan Harker | M30-34 | 4:18/km | 11 | Frontrunners | 6:55/mi | 42:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Joanell Storm | F40-44 | 4:18/km | 6 | Peninsula Runners | 6:55/mi | 42:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Wendy Davies | F45-49 | 4:18/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:55/mi | 43:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Lauren Kildaw | M25-29 | 4:19/km | 7 | UVic Tri Club | 6:57/mi | 43:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Bill Vinton | M55-59 | 4:19/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:57/mi | 43:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 4:20/km | 3 | 6:58/mi | 43:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Chris Wille | M45-49 | 4:20/km | 8 | 6:59/mi | 43:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Mark Allison | M45-49 | 4:21/km | 9 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:00/mi | 43:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Gavin Leclaire | M30-34 | 4:21/km | 12 | 7:00/mi | 43:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Kevin Wakelin | M16-19 | 4:21/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:00/mi | 43:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 4:21/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:00/mi | 43:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Alan Cook | M50-54 | 4:21/km | 10 | Island Road Racers | 7:01/mi | 43:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Garfield Saunders | M65-69 | 4:22/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:01/mi | 43:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 4:23/km | 10 | 7:03/mi | 43:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Karen Milkosky | F25-29 | 4:23/km | 3 | UVic Tri Club | 7:03/mi | 43:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Stephen Baker | M65-69 | 4:24/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 7:04/mi | 43:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Erik MacKinnon | M25-29 | 4:24/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:04/mi | 43:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Kim Beare | F25-29 | 4:24/km | 4 | Peninsula Runners | 7:05/mi | 43:58 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Jakobsen | M30-34 | 32:56 | ||||||||
2 | Mark Cryderman | M30-34 | 33:09 | ||||||||
3 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 34:25 | ||||||||
4 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 34:47 | ||||||||
5 | Mark Creery | M30-34 | 35:00 | ||||||||
6 | David DePasquale | M40-44 | 35:01 | ||||||||
7 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 35:15 | ||||||||
8 | Chad dePol | M30-34 | 35:31 | ||||||||
9 | Michael Lord | M30-34 | 35:40 | ||||||||
10 | Anthony Estey | M20-24 | 35:41 | ||||||||
11 | John Loewen | M35-39 | 35:46 | ||||||||
12 | Rob Fontaine | M35-39 | 35:53 | ||||||||
13 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 36:06 | ||||||||
14 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 36:16 | ||||||||
15 | Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 36:20 | ||||||||
16 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 36:25 | ||||||||
17 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 36:27 | ||||||||
18 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 36:32 | ||||||||
19 | Gary MacGregor | M40-44 | 36:39 | ||||||||
20 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 36:48 | ||||||||
21 | Rob Leather | M25-29 | 37:15 | ||||||||
22 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 37:21 | ||||||||
23 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 37:34 | ||||||||
24 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 37:53 | ||||||||
25 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 37:54 | ||||||||
26 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 37:59 | ||||||||
27 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 38:02 | ||||||||
28 | Anne-Marie Madden | F25-29 | 38:30 | ||||||||
29 | Peter Poland | M40-44 | 38:35 | ||||||||
30 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 38:49 | ||||||||
31 | Andrew Hoge | M35-39 | 38:52 | ||||||||
32 | Nathaniel Stoffelsma | M30-34 | 38:52 | ||||||||
33 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 38:59 | ||||||||
34 | Arjan Gelling | M55-59 | 39:06 | ||||||||
35 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 39:15 | ||||||||
36 | Rob Grant | M60-64 | 39:15 | ||||||||
37 | Joan McGrath | F40-44 | 39:18 | ||||||||
38 | Buddy Bhandar | M50-54 | 39:19 | ||||||||
39 | Steven Shelford | M25-29 | 39:22 | ||||||||
40 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 39:26 | ||||||||
41 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 39:42 | ||||||||
42 | Wendy Cocksedge | F35-39 | 40:08 | ||||||||
43 | Graham Fisher | M40-44 | 40:23 | ||||||||
44 | John Quested | M55-59 | 40:24 | ||||||||
45 | Colin Buss | M40-44 | 40:25 | ||||||||
46 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 40:27 | ||||||||
47 | Claire Townsend | F30-34 | 40:27 | ||||||||
48 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 40:27 | ||||||||
49 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 40:30 | ||||||||
50 | Mike Suminski | M50-54 | 40:34 | ||||||||
51 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 40:35 | ||||||||
52 | Cale Dubois | M25-29 | 40:42 | ||||||||
53 | Todd Nowack | M25-29 | 40:49 | ||||||||
54 | Todd Humen | M35-39 | 40:51 | ||||||||
55 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 40:53 | ||||||||
56 | Bill Boothman | M35-39 | 40:57 | ||||||||
57 | Brent Stetchman | M35-39 | 41:01 | ||||||||
58 | Larry Puszka | M40-44 | 41:16 | ||||||||
59 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 41:22 | ||||||||
60 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 41:23 | ||||||||
61 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 41:25 | ||||||||
62 | Shalane Carlson | F16-19 | 41:33 | ||||||||
63 | Nicholas Lyne | M16-19 | 41:36 | ||||||||
64 | Camie Bentham | F30-34 | 41:41 | ||||||||
65 | Tom Arkinstall | M40-44 | 41:43 | ||||||||
66 | Robert Smith | M50-54 | 41:48 | ||||||||
67 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 41:49 | ||||||||
68 | Robert Klassen | M40-44 | 41:58 | ||||||||
69 | Janice Gill | F45-49 | 42:01 | ||||||||
70 | Laurie Ritchie | F40-44 | 42:06 | ||||||||
71 | Randy Jackson | M50-54 | 42:13 | ||||||||
72 | Pete Langelo | M40-44 | 42:17 | ||||||||
73 | Ray Billings | M50-54 | 42:18 | ||||||||
74 | Cliff McNeil-Smith | M45-49 | 42:20 | ||||||||
75 | Ted Radstake | M30-34 | 42:21 | ||||||||
76 | Charles Henry | M25-29 | 42:25 | ||||||||
77 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 42:29 | ||||||||
78 | Philip Tarrant | M50-54 | 42:33 | ||||||||
79 | Adam Scheuer | M25-29 | 42:40 | ||||||||
80 | Aaron Thomas | M01-15 | 42:41 | ||||||||
81 | Katya Herman | F30-34 | 42:50 | ||||||||
82 | Dianne Dennis | F40-44 | 42:58 | ||||||||
83 | Morgan Harker | M30-34 | 42:58 | ||||||||
84 | Joanell Storm | F40-44 | 42:59 | ||||||||
85 | Wendy Davies | F45-49 | 43:01 | ||||||||
86 | Lauren Kildaw | M25-29 | 43:09 | ||||||||
87 | Bill Vinton | M55-59 | 43:13 | ||||||||
88 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 43:17 | ||||||||
89 | Chris Wille | M45-49 | 43:23 | ||||||||
90 | Mark Allison | M45-49 | 43:29 | ||||||||
91 | Gavin Leclaire | M30-34 | 43:29 | ||||||||
92 | Kevin Wakelin | M16-19 | 43:30 | ||||||||
93 | Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 43:32 | ||||||||
94 | Alan Cook | M50-54 | 43:34 | ||||||||
95 | Garfield Saunders | M65-69 | 43:38 | ||||||||
96 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 43:46 | ||||||||
97 | Karen Milkosky | F25-29 | 43:48 | ||||||||
98 | Stephen Baker | M65-69 | 43:56 | ||||||||
99 | Erik MacKinnon | M25-29 | 43:57 | ||||||||
100 | Kim Beare | F25-29 | 43:58 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shalane Carlson | F16-19 | 41:33.00 | Selena Benard | 44:38.00 | 2003 |
Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 36:32.00 | Cheryl Murphy | 37:21.00 | 2004 |
Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 37:59.00 | Kim Gagliano | 39:23.00 | 2004 |
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 44:34.00 | Marcia Stromsmoe | 45:51.00 | 2004 |
Brenda A Cook | F60-64 | 53:08.00 | Diana Baldwin | 57:19.00 | 2004 |
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 59:16.00 | Jean Stewart | 1:00:57.00 | 2003 |
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 36:16.00 | Matthew Ward | 38:08.00 | 2001 |
Stefan Jakobsen | M30-34 | 32:56.00 | Chad dePol | 33:13.00 | 2003 |
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 43:32.00 | Ken Arnott | 51:48.00 | 2001 |
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 57:13.00 | Jim Sargent | 59:34.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shalane Carlson | F16-19 | 41:33.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 36:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 37:59.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 44:34.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Brenda A Cook | F60-64 | 53:08.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 59:16.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 36:16.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Stefan Jakobsen | M30-34 | 32:56.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 43:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 57:13.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Westcoast Sooke 10K | Results |
2020 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2019 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2018 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2017 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2016 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2015 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2014 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2013 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2012 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2011 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2010 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2009 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2008 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2007 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2006 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2004 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2003 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2002 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2001 Sooke River 10K | Results |