Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Cryderman | M30-34 | 3:18/km | 1 | River Runners | 5:18/mi | 32:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 3:20/km | 1 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:22/mi | 33:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 3:24/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 5:28/mi | 33:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Stephen Kilshaw | M20-24 | 3:28/km | 2 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:34/mi | 34:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 3:30/km | 2 | Island Runner | 5:38/mi | 34:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 3:30/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:38/mi | 35:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Dave Reed | M50-54 | 3:30/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:39/mi | 35:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | David DePasquale | M40-44 | 3:33/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:42/mi | 35:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Todd Healy | M40-44 | 3:34/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 5:45/mi | 35:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Terry Nielsen | M40-44 | 3:35/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:45/mi | 35:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Steven Griffith-Cochrane | M16-19 | 3:35/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:45/mi | 35:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Mike Stone | M30-34 | 3:38/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:51/mi | 36:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 5:52/mi | 36:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 3:41/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:55/mi | 36:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:56/mi | 36:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 5:57/mi | 36:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Matt McCarthy | M25-29 | 3:42/km | 1 | Peninsula Runners | 5:58/mi | 37:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Mike James | M30-34 | 3:43/km | 4 | Vancouver Island University | 5:59/mi | 37:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 3:44/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:00/mi | 37:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 3:45/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:03/mi | 37:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 3:46/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:03/mi | 37:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Myron Knippshild | M45-49 | 3:46/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:04/mi | 37:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Carla Dunn | F35-39 | 3:48/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:07/mi | 38:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Cale Dubois | M25-29 | 3:50/km | 2 | River Runners | 6:10/mi | 38:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Don Eby | M35-39 | 3:52/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:13/mi | 38:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Buddy Bhandar | M50-54 | 3:52/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:14/mi | 38:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Dave Nowak | M30-34 | 3:53/km | 6 | 6:14/mi | 38:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 3:53/km | 7 | River Runners | 6:15/mi | 38:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Kirby Irmscher | M40-44 | 3:53/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:15/mi | 38:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Marilyn Arsenault | F35-39 | 3:53/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:16/mi | 38:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Chad dePol | M30-34 | 3:54/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:17/mi | 39:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Brent Blackhall | M40-44 | 3:56/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 6:20/mi | 39:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Conner Taiji | M16-19 | 3:57/km | 2 | 6:21/mi | 39:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 3:57/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:22/mi | 39:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 3:58/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:23/mi | 39:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Rob Grant | M60-64 | 3:58/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:24/mi | 39:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Melanie McQuaid | F30-34 | 4:00/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:26/mi | 39:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Donald Peterson | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 6:26/mi | 40:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 6:28/mi | 40:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 4:01/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:28/mi | 40:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Chris Luneburg | M35-39 | 4:03/km | 5 | 6:30/mi | 40:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Warren Cronan | M40-44 | 4:03/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 6:31/mi | 40:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Greg Ryan | M50-54 | 4:03/km | 4 | 6:31/mi | 40:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 4:03/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:31/mi | 40:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 4:04/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:32/mi | 40:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | John Quested | M55-59 | 4:04/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:32/mi | 40:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Randy Jackson | M50-54 | 4:04/km | 5 | Victoria Fire Department Hosers | 6:32/mi | 40:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Brent Stetchman | M35-39 | 4:04/km | 6 | 6:33/mi | 40:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Kevin McFadzen | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 7 | 6:34/mi | 40:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Derek Niziol | M25-29 | 4:06/km | 3 | 6:35/mi | 40:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 4:06/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:35/mi | 40:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Anne-Marie Madden | F25-29 | 4:06/km | 1 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:36/mi | 41:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Aaron Thomas | M01-15 | 4:06/km | 1 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:36/mi | 41:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 4:07/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:37/mi | 41:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 4:08/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:40/mi | 41:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Dharma Fontaine | M30-34 | 4:09/km | 8 | 6:40/mi | 41:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Louis Beaudoin | M35-39 | 4:09/km | 8 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:40/mi | 41:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Colin Buss | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 12 | River Runners | 6:41/mi | 41:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 4:10/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:42/mi | 41:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | David Gilbert | M40-44 | 4:10/km | 13 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 6:43/mi | 41:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Philip Tarrant | M50-54 | 4:11/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:43/mi | 41:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 4:11/km | 2 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:43/mi | 41:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | John Higgin | M25-29 | 4:11/km | 4 | 6:44/mi | 41:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 4:11/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:44/mi | 41:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Mark Allison | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 6 | Royal Roads Running Club | 6:44/mi | 41:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Josh Moreau | M16-19 | 4:11/km | 4 | 6:44/mi | 41:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Pete Langelo | M40-44 | 4:11/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:44/mi | 41:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Kevin Wakelin | M16-19 | 4:11/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:45/mi | 41:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Norm Hayward | M35-39 | 4:11/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 6:45/mi | 41:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Scott Prager | M40-44 | 4:12/km | 15 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:45/mi | 41:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Mike Suminski | M50-54 | 4:12/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:45/mi | 41:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Duncan Stewart | M50-54 | 4:12/km | 9 | 6:46/mi | 42:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 4:13/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:47/mi | 42:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 4:13/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:47/mi | 42:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Lauren Kildaw | M25-29 | 4:13/km | 5 | UVic Tri Club | 6:47/mi | 42:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | John Catterall | M40-44 | 4:13/km | 16 | Team West Coast | 6:47/mi | 42:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Dianne Dennis | F40-44 | 4:13/km | 2 | 6:48/mi | 42:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Joan Harmsworth | F35-39 | 4:14/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:49/mi | 42:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Rhodes Brown | M25-29 | 4:14/km | 6 | UVic Tri Club | 6:49/mi | 42:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Ray Billings | M50-54 | 4:14/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:49/mi | 42:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Kevin Kelly | M40-44 | 4:15/km | 17 | Royal Roads Running Club | 6:50/mi | 42:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Alan Cook | M50-54 | 4:15/km | 11 | Island Road Racers | 6:50/mi | 42:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Bill Vinton | M55-59 | 4:16/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:51/mi | 42:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 4:16/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:52/mi | 42:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Cliff McNeil-Smith | M45-49 | 4:16/km | 8 | 6:52/mi | 42:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Robert Saunders | M45-49 | 4:17/km | 9 | 6:53/mi | 42:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Troy Rudderhorn | M30-34 | 4:17/km | 9 | 6:53/mi | 42:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Adam Scheuer | M25-29 | 4:17/km | 7 | UVic Tri Club | 6:53/mi | 42:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 4:17/km | 10 | 6:53/mi | 42:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Ted Radstake | M30-34 | 4:17/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 6:53/mi | 42:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Russ Kristensen | M45-49 | 4:18/km | 11 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 6:55/mi | 43:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Larry McMahon | M55-59 | 4:18/km | 5 | Lions Gate Road Runners | 6:55/mi | 43:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Alan Murray | M60-64 | 4:18/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:56/mi | 43:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Robert Smith | M50-54 | 4:19/km | 12 | Frontrunners | 6:56/mi | 43:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Ross Pettit | M40-44 | 4:19/km | 18 | 6:56/mi | 43:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 4:19/km | 12 | Royal Roads Running Club | 6:57/mi | 43:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 4:19/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:57/mi | 43:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Jeff Van den Driesen | M55-59 | 4:20/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:58/mi | 43:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Kristenn Magnusson | F25-29 | 4:20/km | 3 | 6:58/mi | 43:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Garfield Saunders | M65-69 | 4:20/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:59/mi | 43:24 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Cryderman | M30-34 | 32:56 | ||||||||
2 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 33:22 | ||||||||
3 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 33:56 | ||||||||
4 | Stephen Kilshaw | M20-24 | 34:36 | ||||||||
5 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 34:59 | ||||||||
6 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 35:03 | ||||||||
7 | Dave Reed | M50-54 | 35:04 | ||||||||
8 | David DePasquale | M40-44 | 35:27 | ||||||||
9 | Todd Healy | M40-44 | 35:42 | ||||||||
10 | Terry Nielsen | M40-44 | 35:45 | ||||||||
11 | Steven Griffith-Cochrane | M16-19 | 35:45 | ||||||||
12 | Mike Stone | M30-34 | 36:21 | ||||||||
13 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 36:29 | ||||||||
14 | Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 36:48 | ||||||||
15 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 36:52 | ||||||||
16 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 36:57 | ||||||||
17 | Matt McCarthy | M25-29 | 37:03 | ||||||||
18 | Mike James | M30-34 | 37:09 | ||||||||
19 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 37:19 | ||||||||
20 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 37:33 | ||||||||
21 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 37:36 | ||||||||
22 | Myron Knippshild | M45-49 | 37:42 | ||||||||
23 | Carla Dunn | F35-39 | 38:01 | ||||||||
24 | Cale Dubois | M25-29 | 38:19 | ||||||||
25 | Don Eby | M35-39 | 38:38 | ||||||||
26 | Buddy Bhandar | M50-54 | 38:44 | ||||||||
27 | Dave Nowak | M30-34 | 38:45 | ||||||||
28 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 38:49 | ||||||||
29 | Kirby Irmscher | M40-44 | 38:52 | ||||||||
30 | Marilyn Arsenault | F35-39 | 38:54 | ||||||||
31 | Chad dePol | M30-34 | 39:01 | ||||||||
32 | Brent Blackhall | M40-44 | 39:23 | ||||||||
33 | Conner Taiji | M16-19 | 39:27 | ||||||||
34 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 39:34 | ||||||||
35 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 39:40 | ||||||||
36 | Rob Grant | M60-64 | 39:44 | ||||||||
37 | Melanie McQuaid | F30-34 | 39:58 | ||||||||
38 | Donald Peterson | M35-39 | 40:01 | ||||||||
39 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 40:12 | ||||||||
40 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 40:14 | ||||||||
41 | Chris Luneburg | M35-39 | 40:25 | ||||||||
42 | Warren Cronan | M40-44 | 40:27 | ||||||||
43 | Greg Ryan | M50-54 | 40:27 | ||||||||
44 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 40:32 | ||||||||
45 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 40:35 | ||||||||
46 | John Quested | M55-59 | 40:36 | ||||||||
47 | Randy Jackson | M50-54 | 40:38 | ||||||||
48 | Brent Stetchman | M35-39 | 40:44 | ||||||||
49 | Kevin McFadzen | M35-39 | 40:51 | ||||||||
50 | Derek Niziol | M25-29 | 40:56 | ||||||||
51 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 40:57 | ||||||||
52 | Anne-Marie Madden | F25-29 | 41:00 | ||||||||
53 | Aaron Thomas | M01-15 | 41:03 | ||||||||
54 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 41:06 | ||||||||
55 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 41:23 | ||||||||
56 | Dharma Fontaine | M30-34 | 41:26 | ||||||||
57 | Louis Beaudoin | M35-39 | 41:28 | ||||||||
58 | Colin Buss | M40-44 | 41:34 | ||||||||
59 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 41:38 | ||||||||
60 | David Gilbert | M40-44 | 41:44 | ||||||||
61 | Philip Tarrant | M50-54 | 41:46 | ||||||||
62 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 41:47 | ||||||||
63 | John Higgin | M25-29 | 41:49 | ||||||||
64 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 41:50 | ||||||||
65 | Mark Allison | M45-49 | 41:51 | ||||||||
66 | Josh Moreau | M16-19 | 41:52 | ||||||||
67 | Pete Langelo | M40-44 | 41:53 | ||||||||
68 | Kevin Wakelin | M16-19 | 41:54 | ||||||||
69 | Norm Hayward | M35-39 | 41:54 | ||||||||
70 | Scott Prager | M40-44 | 41:57 | ||||||||
71 | Mike Suminski | M50-54 | 41:57 | ||||||||
72 | Duncan Stewart | M50-54 | 42:05 | ||||||||
73 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 42:06 | ||||||||
74 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 42:07 | ||||||||
75 | Lauren Kildaw | M25-29 | 42:08 | ||||||||
76 | John Catterall | M40-44 | 42:09 | ||||||||
77 | Dianne Dennis | F40-44 | 42:13 | ||||||||
78 | Joan Harmsworth | F35-39 | 42:20 | ||||||||
79 | Rhodes Brown | M25-29 | 42:21 | ||||||||
80 | Ray Billings | M50-54 | 42:24 | ||||||||
81 | Kevin Kelly | M40-44 | 42:28 | ||||||||
82 | Alan Cook | M50-54 | 42:30 | ||||||||
83 | Bill Vinton | M55-59 | 42:36 | ||||||||
84 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 42:38 | ||||||||
85 | Cliff McNeil-Smith | M45-49 | 42:39 | ||||||||
86 | Robert Saunders | M45-49 | 42:45 | ||||||||
87 | Troy Rudderhorn | M30-34 | 42:45 | ||||||||
88 | Adam Scheuer | M25-29 | 42:46 | ||||||||
89 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 42:46 | ||||||||
90 | Ted Radstake | M30-34 | 42:47 | ||||||||
91 | Russ Kristensen | M45-49 | 43:00 | ||||||||
92 | Larry McMahon | M55-59 | 43:01 | ||||||||
93 | Alan Murray | M60-64 | 43:03 | ||||||||
94 | Robert Smith | M50-54 | 43:06 | ||||||||
95 | Ross Pettit | M40-44 | 43:08 | ||||||||
96 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 43:13 | ||||||||
97 | Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 43:14 | ||||||||
98 | Jeff Van den Driesen | M55-59 | 43:17 | ||||||||
99 | Kristenn Magnusson | F25-29 | 43:19 | ||||||||
100 | Garfield Saunders | M65-69 | 43:24 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 42:07.00 | Emily Black | 42:28.00 | 2003 |
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 45:45.00 | Marcia Stromsmoe | 46:14.00 | 2004 |
Christine Rodgers | F65-69 | 57:27.00 | Christine Rodgers | 59:37.00 | 2004 |
Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 33:56.00 | Rob Harmsworth | 34:01.00 | 2003 |
Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 36:48.00 | Keith Wakelin | 37:13.00 | 2003 |
Dave Reed | M50-54 | 35:04.00 | Larry Ness | 39:04.00 | 2004 |
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 43:14.00 | Jim Sargent | 57:56.00 | 2003 |
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 57:23.00 | Jim Sargent | 59:06.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 42:07.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 45:45.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Christine Rodgers | F65-69 | 57:27.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 33:56.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 36:48.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Dave Reed | M50-54 | 35:04.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 43:14.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 57:23.00 | |||||||||||||||
|