Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 3:06/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:59/mi | 31:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Jim Finlayson | M30-34 | 3:06/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:00/mi | 31:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | David Milne | M25-29 | 3:07/km | 2 | Peninsula Runners | 5:01/mi | 31:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 3:08/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:03/mi | 31:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Kyle Jones | M20-24 | 3:09/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:04/mi | 31:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Dave Jackson | M25-29 | 3:13/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:11/mi | 32:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Craig Odermatt | M35-39 | 3:16/km | 2 | Pacific Athletics | 5:16/mi | 32:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 3:17/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:16/mi | 32:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Stefan Jakobsen | M30-34 | 3:17/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:17/mi | 32:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 3:18/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:18/mi | 32:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | David Matte | M25-29 | 3:19/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:20/mi | 33:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Mark Cryderman | M30-34 | 3:19/km | 4 | River Runners | 5:21/mi | 33:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 3:23/km | 2 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:26/mi | 33:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Rob Fougere | M20-24 | 3:27/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:33/mi | 34:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Stefan Timms | M30-34 | 3:28/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 5:35/mi | 34:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 3:28/km | 4 | Island Runner | 5:35/mi | 34:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Mark Regensburg | M25-29 | 3:29/km | 5 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:37/mi | 34:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | David DePasquale | M40-44 | 3:30/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:38/mi | 35:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Todd Healy | M40-44 | 3:31/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 5:39/mi | 35:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 3:32/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:41/mi | 35:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 3:33/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:42/mi | 35:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Arturo Huerta | M40-44 | 3:33/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:43/mi | 35:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Peter Sinclair | M25-29 | 3:34/km | 6 | 5:45/mi | 35:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Matt McCarthy | M25-29 | 3:35/km | 7 | Peninsula Runners | 5:46/mi | 35:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 3:36/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:47/mi | 35:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Samantha McGlone | F25-29 | 3:36/km | 1 | 5:47/mi | 35:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Rob Fontaine | M35-39 | 3:36/km | 5 | River Runners | 5:47/mi | 35:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Fabio Iskandarian | M20-24 | 3:37/km | 4 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:50/mi | 36:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 3:38/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:51/mi | 36:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Rob Hasegawa | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 4 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 5:51/mi | 36:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 5:51/mi | 36:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Rob Reid | M50-54 | 3:40/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:54/mi | 36:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Michael Lord | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:54/mi | 36:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 3:40/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:55/mi | 36:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Darin Carmichael | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 7 | 5:55/mi | 36:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Myron Knippshild | M45-49 | 3:40/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:55/mi | 36:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Rob Leather | M25-29 | 3:41/km | 8 | Frontrunners | 5:55/mi | 36:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Brent Blackhall | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 5:56/mi | 36:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Joan McGrath | F40-44 | 3:41/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:56/mi | 36:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Bob Yarish | M30-34 | 3:41/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 5:56/mi | 36:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Gary MacGregor | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 7 | 5:57/mi | 36:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | John Loewen | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 5:58/mi | 37:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Mike James | M30-34 | 3:43/km | 9 | Vancouver Island University | 5:59/mi | 37:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 3:43/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:59/mi | 37:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Raul Aguayo | M25-29 | 3:43/km | 9 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:00/mi | 37:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:01/mi | 37:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Jessica Kirkwood | F20-24 | 3:45/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:01/mi | 37:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Brian MacDonald | M50-54 | 3:45/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:02/mi | 37:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 3:46/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 6:03/mi | 37:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 3:46/km | 10 | 6:04/mi | 37:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Carolyn Murray | F25-29 | 3:46/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:05/mi | 37:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:05/mi | 37:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Carla Dunn | F35-39 | 3:47/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:05/mi | 37:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:05/mi | 37:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 3:47/km | 7 | 6:06/mi | 37:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 3:50/km | 11 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:10/mi | 38:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Sean Cruickshank | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 8 | 6:10/mi | 38:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:11/mi | 38:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Dave Younger | M50-54 | 3:51/km | 3 | 6:12/mi | 38:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Bernard O'Ree | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 6:12/mi | 38:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 3:51/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:12/mi | 38:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 3:52/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:13/mi | 38:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Charlene Waldner | F35-39 | 3:52/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 6:13/mi | 38:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Ken Clausen | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 12 | River Runners | 6:13/mi | 38:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Lorne Neil | M30-34 | 3:53/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:15/mi | 38:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 3:53/km | 13 | Strathcona Tri Club | 6:15/mi | 38:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Byron Trajan | M20-24 | 3:53/km | 5 | 6:15/mi | 38:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Shannon Hodge | F30-34 | 3:54/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:16/mi | 38:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Kirby Irmscher | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 14 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:17/mi | 39:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 3:55/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:19/mi | 39:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Totter MacKay | M20-24 | 3:55/km | 6 | Peninsula Runners | 6:19/mi | 39:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Richard Burman | M30-34 | 3:56/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:19/mi | 39:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 3:56/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:19/mi | 39:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 3:56/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:20/mi | 39:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Marilyn Arsenault | F35-39 | 3:56/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 6:20/mi | 39:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Chad dePol | M30-34 | 3:57/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:21/mi | 39:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Peter Poland | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 15 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:21/mi | 39:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 16 | Team West Coast | 6:21/mi | 39:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Tony Yue | M35-39 | 3:58/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 6:22/mi | 39:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Pano Skrivanos | M25-29 | 3:58/km | 10 | Island Road Racers | 6:23/mi | 39:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Wendy Cocksedge | F35-39 | 3:58/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:23/mi | 39:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 3:58/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:24/mi | 39:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Donald Peterson | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 10 | Island Road Racers | 6:24/mi | 39:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Greg McKay | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:24/mi | 39:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Jon Benskin | M20-24 | 3:59/km | 7 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:24/mi | 39:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Ben Kingstone | M01-15 | 3:59/km | 2 | Shawnigan Lake School | 6:25/mi | 39:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Mike Jorgensen | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:25/mi | 39:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Arjan Gelling | M55-59 | 3:59/km | 2 | 6:25/mi | 39:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 3:59/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:25/mi | 39:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | John Catterall | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 6:25/mi | 39:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Colin Buss | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 18 | River Runners | 6:25/mi | 39:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Brad Cunningham | M30-34 | 4:00/km | 15 | Frontrunners | 6:26/mi | 39:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 4:00/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:26/mi | 39:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 4:01/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:28/mi | 40:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Graham Fisher | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 6:28/mi | 40:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Nathaniel Stoffelsma | M30-34 | 4:01/km | 16 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:28/mi | 40:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Benoit-Hugo St.Pierre | M25-29 | 4:02/km | 11 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:29/mi | 40:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 4:02/km | 3 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:30/mi | 40:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Kevin McFadzen | M35-39 | 4:02/km | 12 | 6:30/mi | 40:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Bobbie Jensen | F35-39 | 4:03/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:30/mi | 40:25 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 31:00 | ||||||||
2 | Jim Finlayson | M30-34 | 31:02 | ||||||||
3 | David Milne | M25-29 | 31:12 | ||||||||
4 | Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 31:22 | ||||||||
5 | Kyle Jones | M20-24 | 31:29 | ||||||||
6 | Dave Jackson | M25-29 | 32:12 | ||||||||
7 | Craig Odermatt | M35-39 | 32:41 | ||||||||
8 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 32:46 | ||||||||
9 | Stefan Jakobsen | M30-34 | 32:48 | ||||||||
10 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 32:56 | ||||||||
11 | David Matte | M25-29 | 33:07 | ||||||||
12 | Mark Cryderman | M30-34 | 33:13 | ||||||||
13 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 33:47 | ||||||||
14 | Rob Fougere | M20-24 | 34:28 | ||||||||
15 | Stefan Timms | M30-34 | 34:40 | ||||||||
16 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 34:43 | ||||||||
17 | Mark Regensburg | M25-29 | 34:51 | ||||||||
18 | David DePasquale | M40-44 | 35:03 | ||||||||
19 | Todd Healy | M40-44 | 35:08 | ||||||||
20 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 35:19 | ||||||||
21 | Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 35:28 | ||||||||
22 | Arturo Huerta | M40-44 | 35:33 | ||||||||
23 | Peter Sinclair | M25-29 | 35:42 | ||||||||
24 | Matt McCarthy | M25-29 | 35:50 | ||||||||
25 | Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 35:55 | ||||||||
26 | Samantha McGlone | F25-29 | 35:58 | ||||||||
27 | Rob Fontaine | M35-39 | 35:59 | ||||||||
28 | Fabio Iskandarian | M20-24 | 36:14 | ||||||||
29 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 36:18 | ||||||||
30 | Rob Hasegawa | M40-44 | 36:20 | ||||||||
31 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 36:21 | ||||||||
32 | Rob Reid | M50-54 | 36:39 | ||||||||
33 | Michael Lord | M30-34 | 36:39 | ||||||||
34 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 36:44 | ||||||||
35 | Darin Carmichael | M30-34 | 36:44 | ||||||||
36 | Myron Knippshild | M45-49 | 36:45 | ||||||||
37 | Rob Leather | M25-29 | 36:46 | ||||||||
38 | Brent Blackhall | M40-44 | 36:51 | ||||||||
39 | Joan McGrath | F40-44 | 36:52 | ||||||||
40 | Bob Yarish | M30-34 | 36:53 | ||||||||
41 | Gary MacGregor | M40-44 | 36:57 | ||||||||
42 | John Loewen | M35-39 | 37:05 | ||||||||
43 | Mike James | M30-34 | 37:10 | ||||||||
44 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 37:12 | ||||||||
45 | Raul Aguayo | M25-29 | 37:14 | ||||||||
46 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 37:21 | ||||||||
47 | Jessica Kirkwood | F20-24 | 37:26 | ||||||||
48 | Brian MacDonald | M50-54 | 37:31 | ||||||||
49 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 37:36 | ||||||||
50 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 37:42 | ||||||||
51 | Carolyn Murray | F25-29 | 37:45 | ||||||||
52 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 37:46 | ||||||||
53 | Carla Dunn | F35-39 | 37:48 | ||||||||
54 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 37:51 | ||||||||
55 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 37:55 | ||||||||
56 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 38:18 | ||||||||
57 | Sean Cruickshank | M35-39 | 38:20 | ||||||||
58 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 38:25 | ||||||||
59 | Dave Younger | M50-54 | 38:30 | ||||||||
60 | Bernard O'Ree | M40-44 | 38:30 | ||||||||
61 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 38:32 | ||||||||
62 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 38:37 | ||||||||
63 | Charlene Waldner | F35-39 | 38:38 | ||||||||
64 | Ken Clausen | M40-44 | 38:39 | ||||||||
65 | Lorne Neil | M30-34 | 38:50 | ||||||||
66 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 38:51 | ||||||||
67 | Byron Trajan | M20-24 | 38:53 | ||||||||
68 | Shannon Hodge | F30-34 | 38:55 | ||||||||
69 | Kirby Irmscher | M40-44 | 39:04 | ||||||||
70 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 39:13 | ||||||||
71 | Totter MacKay | M20-24 | 39:13 | ||||||||
72 | Richard Burman | M30-34 | 39:17 | ||||||||
73 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 39:18 | ||||||||
74 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 39:19 | ||||||||
75 | Marilyn Arsenault | F35-39 | 39:22 | ||||||||
76 | Chad dePol | M30-34 | 39:26 | ||||||||
77 | Peter Poland | M40-44 | 39:28 | ||||||||
78 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 39:28 | ||||||||
79 | Tony Yue | M35-39 | 39:35 | ||||||||
80 | Pano Skrivanos | M25-29 | 39:37 | ||||||||
81 | Wendy Cocksedge | F35-39 | 39:41 | ||||||||
82 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 39:43 | ||||||||
83 | Donald Peterson | M35-39 | 39:46 | ||||||||
84 | Greg McKay | M35-39 | 39:48 | ||||||||
85 | Jon Benskin | M20-24 | 39:49 | ||||||||
86 | Ben Kingstone | M01-15 | 39:50 | ||||||||
87 | Mike Jorgensen | M45-49 | 39:51 | ||||||||
88 | Arjan Gelling | M55-59 | 39:51 | ||||||||
89 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 39:52 | ||||||||
90 | John Catterall | M40-44 | 39:52 | ||||||||
91 | Colin Buss | M40-44 | 39:53 | ||||||||
92 | Brad Cunningham | M30-34 | 39:56 | ||||||||
93 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 39:59 | ||||||||
94 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 40:09 | ||||||||
95 | Graham Fisher | M40-44 | 40:09 | ||||||||
96 | Nathaniel Stoffelsma | M30-34 | 40:12 | ||||||||
97 | Benoit-Hugo St.Pierre | M25-29 | 40:19 | ||||||||
98 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 40:21 | ||||||||
99 | Kevin McFadzen | M35-39 | 40:23 | ||||||||
100 | Bobbie Jensen | F35-39 | 40:25 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 35:28.00 | Lauren Groves | 35:40.00 | 2003 |
MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 43:26.00 | MaryAnn Hartley | 43:56.00 | 2004 |
Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 44:13.00 | Cheryl Wood | 48:04.00 | 2004 |
Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 31:22.00 | Keith Butler | 31:32.00 | 1997 |
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 43:47.00 | Ken Arnott | 53:18.00 | 2001 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 35:28.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 43:26.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 44:13.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 31:22.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 43:47.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2007 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2006 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2004 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2003 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2002 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2001 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2000 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1999 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1998 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1997 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1996 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1995 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1994 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1993 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1992 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
Mill Bay 10k - Old Records | Results |