Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott Simpson | M30-34 | 3:10/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:06/mi | 25:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Eric Findlay | M25-29 | 3:18/km | 1 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:19/mi | 26:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 3:24/km | 2 | TNLW | 5:28/mi | 27:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Shane Ruljancich | M30-34 | 3:30/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:37/mi | 27:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Chris Barth | M35-39 | 3:31/km | 1 | River Runners | 5:40/mi | 28:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Hugh Trenchard | M40-44 | 3:32/km | 1 | 5:41/mi | 28:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Paul O'Callaghan | M45-49 | 3:37/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:49/mi | 28:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Phil Nicholls | M50-54 | 3:37/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:49/mi | 28:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 3:39/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:53/mi | 29:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Steve Mattina | M35-39 | 3:40/km | 2 | Hershey Harriers | 5:55/mi | 29:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Nicolas Bocherens | M20-24 | 3:43/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:58/mi | 29:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Bruce Martell | M40-44 | 3:43/km | 2 | Cook St. Village Health | 5:59/mi | 29:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Kirill Solovyev | M16-19 | 3:44/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:00/mi | 29:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Cheryl Murphy | F40-44 | 3:44/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:01/mi | 29:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Brook Powell | M16-19 | 3:46/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:04/mi | 30:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 3:46/km | 3 | Westwood Running Club | 6:04/mi | 30:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Keith Mills | M25-29 | 3:46/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:05/mi | 30:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Lowell Rockliffe | M20-24 | 3:47/km | 2 | 6:05/mi | 30:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 3 | TNLW | 6:07/mi | 30:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Shelby Drope | M20-24 | 3:50/km | 3 | Westwood Running Club | 6:10/mi | 30:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Aaron Thomas | M16-19 | 3:50/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:10/mi | 30:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Mark Ritchie | M40-44 | 3:50/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:11/mi | 30:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 6:12/mi | 30:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 5 | 6:12/mi | 30:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Dan Smith | M45-49 | 3:52/km | 3 | LifeSport | 6:13/mi | 30:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Ian Perriman | M30-34 | 3:52/km | 4 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:14/mi | 30:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Melanie McQuaid | F35-39 | 3:54/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:16/mi | 31:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Frank Graham | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:17/mi | 31:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Alison Hooper | F16-19 | 3:55/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:18/mi | 31:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Andrew Green | M45-49 | 3:57/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:22/mi | 31:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Brad Crowe | M25-29 | 3:57/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:22/mi | 31:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 3:57/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:22/mi | 31:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Edwin Johnston | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 6 | Westwood Running Club | 6:22/mi | 31:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Erin Burrett | F25-29 | 3:58/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:23/mi | 31:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 3:59/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 6:24/mi | 31:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Michael Didham | M30-34 | 4:00/km | 5 | 6:26/mi | 31:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Jordan Kinghorn | M01-15 | 4:00/km | 1 | Kelly's Kids | 6:27/mi | 32:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Chris Jones | M25-29 | 4:01/km | 6 | 6:28/mi | 32:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | John Catterall | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:30/mi | 32:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 4:03/km | 2 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:32/mi | 32:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Yuki Otsubo | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 6 | Peninsula Runners | 6:33/mi | 32:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Bill Boothman | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 7 | 6:33/mi | 32:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Paul Regensburg | M40-44 | 4:06/km | 8 | LifeSport | 6:35/mi | 32:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Nick Minchau | M16-19 | 4:06/km | 4 | Shawnigan Lake School | 6:36/mi | 32:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Roger Plamondon | M45-49 | 4:07/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:37/mi | 32:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Jessalyn O'Donnell | F25-29 | 4:08/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:38/mi | 33:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Janet Nielsen | F25-29 | 4:08/km | 4 | LifeSport | 6:40/mi | 33:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Ric Perron | M55-59 | 4:09/km | 1 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:41/mi | 33:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Lucien Nel | M16-19 | 4:09/km | 5 | Shawnigan Lake School | 6:41/mi | 33:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Joey Pietraroia | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 6:41/mi | 33:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Sarah Peters | F30-34 | 4:10/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:42/mi | 33:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | David Diamond | M30-34 | 4:10/km | 6 | PT Performance Training | 6:42/mi | 33:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Shawn Boyd | M35-39 | 4:10/km | 3 | Westwood Running Club | 6:42/mi | 33:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Richard Bellizz | M40-44 | 4:10/km | 10 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:43/mi | 33:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Michael Arensen | M35-39 | 4:10/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:43/mi | 33:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Doug Strobl | M30-34 | 4:10/km | 7 | 6:43/mi | 33:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Jim Cambridge | M50-54 | 4:11/km | 3 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:44/mi | 33:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Daniel Murphy | M25-29 | 4:11/km | 7 | Lighthouse Brewing | 6:44/mi | 33:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Lance Watson | M40-44 | 4:12/km | 11 | LifeSport | 6:45/mi | 33:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Michelle Gordon | F25-29 | 4:12/km | 5 | 6:46/mi | 33:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Bryan Crerar | M25-29 | 4:12/km | 8 | River Runners | 6:46/mi | 33:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Melina Thibodeau | F35-39 | 4:12/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:46/mi | 33:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Taeko Terauchi-Loutitt | F35-39 | 4:13/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:47/mi | 33:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Steve Sullivan | M60-64 | 4:13/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:47/mi | 33:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Warren Cronan | M45-49 | 4:13/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 6:47/mi | 33:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Kevin Taylor | M45-49 | 4:14/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:48/mi | 33:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Karen Laberee | F35-39 | 4:14/km | 4 | 6:49/mi | 33:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Claire Morgan | F30-34 | 4:14/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:49/mi | 33:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Jeff Evernden | M40-44 | 4:14/km | 12 | Westshore Motocross | 6:50/mi | 33:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Eric Martinat | M45-49 | 4:15/km | 10 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:50/mi | 33:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Stephen Bonn | M35-39 | 4:15/km | 5 | 6:51/mi | 34:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Nathan Kamell | M30-34 | 4:15/km | 8 | TNLW | 6:51/mi | 34:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Sean Windrum | M40-44 | 4:16/km | 13 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:51/mi | 34:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Kevin Spahn | M30-34 | 4:16/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:52/mi | 34:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Kristal Anderson | F30-34 | 4:16/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:52/mi | 34:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | John Cliff | M65-69 | 4:16/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:52/mi | 34:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Rochelle Veronneau | F25-29 | 4:16/km | 6 | 6:53/mi | 34:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Steve Saunders | M40-44 | 4:17/km | 14 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:53/mi | 34:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Rhonda Callender | F35-39 | 4:17/km | 5 | 6:53/mi | 34:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Jeff Lewis | M40-44 | 4:17/km | 15 | 6:54/mi | 34:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Julie Van Veelen | F30-34 | 4:17/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:54/mi | 34:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Steve Baumber | M35-39 | 4:18/km | 6 | 6:54/mi | 34:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Garth Reid | M50-54 | 4:18/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:55/mi | 34:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Graham Fisher | M45-49 | 4:18/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 6:55/mi | 34:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Lindsay Williamson | F20-24 | 4:18/km | 1 | LifeSport | 6:56/mi | 34:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Karen Warrendorf | F35-39 | 4:19/km | 6 | Hershey Harriers | 6:56/mi | 34:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Chris Miller | M25-29 | 4:19/km | 9 | LifeSport | 6:57/mi | 34:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Lysanne Lavigne | F25-29 | 4:19/km | 7 | 6:57/mi | 34:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Ryan Brodie | M30-34 | 4:20/km | 10 | 6:58/mi | 34:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Joanne Rosen | F50-54 | 4:20/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:58/mi | 34:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Daniel Vanderbasch | M01-15 | 4:20/km | 2 | Westshore Motocross | 6:58/mi | 34:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Paul Hooper | M50-54 | 4:20/km | 5 | 6:59/mi | 34:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Zlatko Zvekich | M60-64 | 4:21/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:59/mi | 34:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Matt Leroy | M30-34 | 4:21/km | 11 | 7:00/mi | 34:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Erin Hibbits | F25-29 | 4:21/km | 8 | 7:00/mi | 34:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Lance Hurrell | M45-49 | 4:22/km | 12 | Frontrunners Westshore | 7:01/mi | 34:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Rhys Harrison | M60-64 | 4:22/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:02/mi | 34:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Don Costello | M40-44 | 4:23/km | 16 | Bin Tri'n | 7:03/mi | 35:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | John Durkin | M60-64 | 4:23/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 7:04/mi | 35:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Dan Sacklin | M40-44 | 4:23/km | 17 | 7:04/mi | 35:08 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott Simpson | M30-34 | 25:19 | ||||||||
2 | Eric Findlay | M25-29 | 26:27 | ||||||||
3 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 27:10 | ||||||||
4 | Shane Ruljancich | M30-34 | 27:56 | ||||||||
5 | Chris Barth | M35-39 | 28:09 | ||||||||
6 | Hugh Trenchard | M40-44 | 28:16 | ||||||||
7 | Paul O'Callaghan | M45-49 | 28:53 | ||||||||
8 | Phil Nicholls | M50-54 | 28:55 | ||||||||
9 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 29:13 | ||||||||
10 | Steve Mattina | M35-39 | 29:23 | ||||||||
11 | Nicolas Bocherens | M20-24 | 29:41 | ||||||||
12 | Bruce Martell | M40-44 | 29:47 | ||||||||
13 | Kirill Solovyev | M16-19 | 29:52 | ||||||||
14 | Cheryl Murphy | F40-44 | 29:55 | ||||||||
15 | Brook Powell | M16-19 | 30:07 | ||||||||
16 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 30:09 | ||||||||
17 | Keith Mills | M25-29 | 30:12 | ||||||||
18 | Lowell Rockliffe | M20-24 | 30:15 | ||||||||
19 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 30:23 | ||||||||
20 | Shelby Drope | M20-24 | 30:37 | ||||||||
21 | Aaron Thomas | M16-19 | 30:40 | ||||||||
22 | Mark Ritchie | M40-44 | 30:42 | ||||||||
23 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 30:47 | ||||||||
24 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 30:49 | ||||||||
25 | Dan Smith | M45-49 | 30:55 | ||||||||
26 | Ian Perriman | M30-34 | 30:58 | ||||||||
27 | Melanie McQuaid | F35-39 | 31:10 | ||||||||
28 | Frank Graham | M50-54 | 31:15 | ||||||||
29 | Alison Hooper | F16-19 | 31:20 | ||||||||
30 | Andrew Green | M45-49 | 31:37 | ||||||||
31 | Brad Crowe | M25-29 | 31:38 | ||||||||
32 | Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 31:39 | ||||||||
33 | Edwin Johnston | M40-44 | 31:41 | ||||||||
34 | Erin Burrett | F25-29 | 31:45 | ||||||||
35 | Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 31:48 | ||||||||
36 | Michael Didham | M30-34 | 31:57 | ||||||||
37 | Jordan Kinghorn | M01-15 | 32:02 | ||||||||
38 | Chris Jones | M25-29 | 32:10 | ||||||||
39 | John Catterall | M45-49 | 32:20 | ||||||||
40 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 32:27 | ||||||||
41 | Yuki Otsubo | M45-49 | 32:35 | ||||||||
42 | Bill Boothman | M40-44 | 32:36 | ||||||||
43 | Paul Regensburg | M40-44 | 32:44 | ||||||||
44 | Nick Minchau | M16-19 | 32:50 | ||||||||
45 | Roger Plamondon | M45-49 | 32:52 | ||||||||
46 | Jessalyn O'Donnell | F25-29 | 33:00 | ||||||||
47 | Janet Nielsen | F25-29 | 33:08 | ||||||||
48 | Ric Perron | M55-59 | 33:12 | ||||||||
49 | Lucien Nel | M16-19 | 33:14 | ||||||||
50 | Joey Pietraroia | M40-44 | 33:15 | ||||||||
51 | Sarah Peters | F30-34 | 33:18 | ||||||||
52 | David Diamond | M30-34 | 33:19 | ||||||||
53 | Shawn Boyd | M35-39 | 33:19 | ||||||||
54 | Richard Bellizz | M40-44 | 33:21 | ||||||||
55 | Michael Arensen | M35-39 | 33:23 | ||||||||
56 | Doug Strobl | M30-34 | 33:24 | ||||||||
57 | Jim Cambridge | M50-54 | 33:26 | ||||||||
58 | Daniel Murphy | M25-29 | 33:29 | ||||||||
59 | Lance Watson | M40-44 | 33:33 | ||||||||
60 | Michelle Gordon | F25-29 | 33:36 | ||||||||
61 | Bryan Crerar | M25-29 | 33:39 | ||||||||
62 | Melina Thibodeau | F35-39 | 33:40 | ||||||||
63 | Taeko Terauchi-Loutitt | F35-39 | 33:41 | ||||||||
64 | Steve Sullivan | M60-64 | 33:42 | ||||||||
65 | Warren Cronan | M45-49 | 33:45 | ||||||||
66 | Kevin Taylor | M45-49 | 33:49 | ||||||||
67 | Karen Laberee | F35-39 | 33:52 | ||||||||
68 | Claire Morgan | F30-34 | 33:54 | ||||||||
69 | Jeff Evernden | M40-44 | 33:56 | ||||||||
70 | Eric Martinat | M45-49 | 33:58 | ||||||||
71 | Stephen Bonn | M35-39 | 34:01 | ||||||||
72 | Nathan Kamell | M30-34 | 34:03 | ||||||||
73 | Sean Windrum | M40-44 | 34:04 | ||||||||
74 | Kevin Spahn | M30-34 | 34:06 | ||||||||
75 | Kristal Anderson | F30-34 | 34:07 | ||||||||
76 | John Cliff | M65-69 | 34:09 | ||||||||
77 | Rochelle Veronneau | F25-29 | 34:11 | ||||||||
78 | Steve Saunders | M40-44 | 34:13 | ||||||||
79 | Rhonda Callender | F35-39 | 34:14 | ||||||||
80 | Jeff Lewis | M40-44 | 34:16 | ||||||||
81 | Julie Van Veelen | F30-34 | 34:19 | ||||||||
82 | Steve Baumber | M35-39 | 34:20 | ||||||||
83 | Garth Reid | M50-54 | 34:24 | ||||||||
84 | Graham Fisher | M45-49 | 34:25 | ||||||||
85 | Lindsay Williamson | F20-24 | 34:26 | ||||||||
86 | Karen Warrendorf | F35-39 | 34:30 | ||||||||
87 | Chris Miller | M25-29 | 34:31 | ||||||||
88 | Lysanne Lavigne | F25-29 | 34:34 | ||||||||
89 | Ryan Brodie | M30-34 | 34:37 | ||||||||
90 | Joanne Rosen | F50-54 | 34:38 | ||||||||
91 | Daniel Vanderbasch | M01-15 | 34:40 | ||||||||
92 | Paul Hooper | M50-54 | 34:43 | ||||||||
93 | Zlatko Zvekich | M60-64 | 34:45 | ||||||||
94 | Matt Leroy | M30-34 | 34:49 | ||||||||
95 | Erin Hibbits | F25-29 | 34:49 | ||||||||
96 | Lance Hurrell | M45-49 | 34:52 | ||||||||
97 | Rhys Harrison | M60-64 | 34:56 | ||||||||
98 | Don Costello | M40-44 | 35:05 | ||||||||
99 | John Durkin | M60-64 | 35:07 | ||||||||
100 | Dan Sacklin | M40-44 | 35:08 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alison Hooper | F16-19 | 31:20.00 | Alex Coates | 31:49.00 | 2008 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alison Hooper | F16-19 | 31:20.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2020 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2019 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2018 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2017 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2016 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2015 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2014 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2013 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2012 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2011 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2010 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2008 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2007 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2006 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2005 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2004 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2003 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2002 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2001 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2000 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
1999 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |