Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Milne | M25-29 | 2:57/km | 1 | Peninsula Runners | 4:44/mi | 14:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Trevor O'Brien | M25-29 | 2:57/km | 2 | 4:45/mi | 14:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 2:57/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:45/mi | 14:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 2:58/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:46/mi | 14:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Kyle Jones | M20-24 | 2:59/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 4:47/mi | 14:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 3:04/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 4:56/mi | 15:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Neil Holm | M35-39 | 3:06/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 4:59/mi | 15:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Craig Odermatt | M35-39 | 3:06/km | 3 | Pacific Athletics | 5:00/mi | 15:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Norman Tinkham | M40-44 | 3:08/km | 1 | 5:03/mi | 15:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Dave Jackson | M25-29 | 3:09/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:04/mi | 15:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 3:09/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:04/mi | 15:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Richard Lee | M40-44 | 3:09/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:04/mi | 15:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | David Matte | M25-29 | 3:12/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 5:09/mi | 16:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Anthony Estey | M20-24 | 3:12/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:09/mi | 16:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Nicholas Hastie | M20-24 | 3:12/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:09/mi | 16:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Andrew McCartney | M16-19 | 3:14/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:12/mi | 16:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 3:14/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 5:12/mi | 16:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Todd Healy | M40-44 | 3:14/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 5:12/mi | 16:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Stefan Timms | M30-34 | 3:15/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:14/mi | 16:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Mike Neill | M30-34 | 3:15/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:14/mi | 16:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Arturo Huerta | M40-44 | 3:16/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:15/mi | 16:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 3:16/km | 4 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:16/mi | 16:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 3:17/km | 5 | Island Runner | 5:17/mi | 16:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 3:17/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 5:17/mi | 16:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Mark Regensburg | M25-29 | 3:18/km | 6 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:19/mi | 16:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Katie Vermeulen | F25-29 | 3:21/km | 1 | 5:24/mi | 16:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Rob Hasegawa | M40-44 | 3:23/km | 5 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 5:27/mi | 16:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Ased Said | M30-34 | 3:23/km | 4 | 5:27/mi | 16:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 3:24/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:29/mi | 17:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 3:24/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 5:29/mi | 17:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 3:24/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:29/mi | 17:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Nancy Tinari | F45-49 | 3:25/km | 1 | Phoenix Athletic Association | 5:31/mi | 17:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 3:26/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:31/mi | 17:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Doug Alward | M45-49 | 3:26/km | 2 | Phoenix Athletic Association | 5:32/mi | 17:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Gary MacGregor | M40-44 | 3:27/km | 6 | 5:32/mi | 17:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 3:27/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 5:33/mi | 17:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Michael Lord | M30-34 | 3:27/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:33/mi | 17:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Mike James | M30-34 | 3:28/km | 7 | Vancouver Island University | 5:34/mi | 17:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Matt McCarthy | M25-29 | 3:28/km | 7 | Peninsula Runners | 5:34/mi | 17:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Mathieu O'Halloran | M16-19 | 3:28/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:34/mi | 17:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Jeffrey Phillips | M16-19 | 3:28/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:34/mi | 17:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Terry Nielsen | M40-44 | 3:28/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:35/mi | 17:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 3:28/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:35/mi | 17:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 3:29/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:36/mi | 17:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 3:29/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:37/mi | 17:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Joan McGrath | F40-44 | 3:32/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:42/mi | 17:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Don Eby | M35-39 | 3:32/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 5:42/mi | 17:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 3:33/km | 8 | 5:42/mi | 17:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Myron Knippshild | M45-49 | 3:33/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:43/mi | 17:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 3:34/km | 8 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:44/mi | 17:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Buddy Bhandar | M50-54 | 3:35/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:47/mi | 17:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 3:36/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:47/mi | 17:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 3:36/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 5:48/mi | 18:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Jessica Kirkwood | F20-24 | 3:36/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:48/mi | 18:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Nathaniel Stoffelsma | M30-34 | 3:36/km | 9 | 5:48/mi | 18:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Nathaniel Vaandering | M25-29 | 3:37/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 5:49/mi | 18:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 3:37/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:49/mi | 18:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Brian MacDonald | M50-54 | 3:37/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:50/mi | 18:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Anne-Marie Madden | F25-29 | 3:37/km | 2 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:50/mi | 18:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Sean Waters | M35-39 | 3:38/km | 9 | 5:51/mi | 18:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Richard Burman | M30-34 | 3:38/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 5:51/mi | 18:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Rumon Carter | M30-34 | 3:38/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:51/mi | 18:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Scott Dagnall | M16-19 | 3:39/km | 5 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:52/mi | 18:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 3:39/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:52/mi | 18:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Rob Dibden | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:53/mi | 18:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Charlene Waldner | F35-39 | 3:39/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:53/mi | 18:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Melanie McQuaid | F30-34 | 3:40/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:53/mi | 18:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Herb Phillips | M65-69 | 3:40/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:54/mi | 18:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Paul Regensburg | M35-39 | 3:40/km | 10 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:54/mi | 18:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 3:41/km | 12 | 5:55/mi | 18:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 3:41/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:55/mi | 18:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Carla Dunn | F35-39 | 3:41/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:55/mi | 18:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 3:41/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:56/mi | 18:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Andrew Green | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:57/mi | 18:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Kurtis Vallee | M16-19 | 3:42/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:57/mi | 18:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 3:42/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:57/mi | 18:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | John Catterall | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 5:57/mi | 18:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 3:42/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:57/mi | 18:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Kirsten Sweetland | F16-19 | 3:42/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:58/mi | 18:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Derek Niziol | M25-29 | 3:43/km | 9 | 5:58/mi | 18:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Kevin McFadzen | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 12 | 5:58/mi | 18:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 3:43/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:59/mi | 18:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Marilyn Arsenault | F35-39 | 3:43/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 5:59/mi | 18:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Shannon Hodge | F30-34 | 3:43/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:00/mi | 18:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Adam Kelly | M25-29 | 3:44/km | 10 | Frontrunners | 6:00/mi | 18:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Mike Jorgensen | M45-49 | 3:45/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:02/mi | 18:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Greg McKay | M35-39 | 3:45/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:03/mi | 18:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 3:46/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:03/mi | 18:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Donald Peterson | M35-39 | 3:46/km | 14 | Island Road Racers | 6:04/mi | 18:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Brendan Cook | M30-34 | 3:46/km | 13 | 6:04/mi | 18:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Arjan Gelling | M55-59 | 3:46/km | 2 | 6:04/mi | 18:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Dharma Fontaine | M30-34 | 3:47/km | 14 | 6:05/mi | 18:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Norm Olsen | M35-39 | 3:47/km | 15 | 6:05/mi | 18:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Graham Fisher | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 6:06/mi | 18:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 3:48/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 6:06/mi | 18:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 3:48/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:06/mi | 18:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Chelsey Bilsbarrow | F16-19 | 3:48/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:07/mi | 18:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Brian Connon | M55-59 | 3:48/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:07/mi | 19:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 3:48/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 19:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Isao Hirayama | M30-34 | 3:49/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 19:03 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Milne | M25-29 | 14:43 | ||||||||
2 | Trevor O'Brien | M25-29 | 14:45 | ||||||||
3 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 14:46 | ||||||||
4 | Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 14:50 | ||||||||
5 | Kyle Jones | M20-24 | 14:53 | ||||||||
6 | Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 15:19 | ||||||||
7 | Neil Holm | M35-39 | 15:29 | ||||||||
8 | Craig Odermatt | M35-39 | 15:31 | ||||||||
9 | Norman Tinkham | M40-44 | 15:42 | ||||||||
10 | Dave Jackson | M25-29 | 15:43 | ||||||||
11 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 15:43 | ||||||||
12 | Richard Lee | M40-44 | 15:44 | ||||||||
13 | David Matte | M25-29 | 16:00 | ||||||||
14 | Anthony Estey | M20-24 | 16:00 | ||||||||
15 | Nicholas Hastie | M20-24 | 16:01 | ||||||||
16 | Andrew McCartney | M16-19 | 16:08 | ||||||||
17 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 16:09 | ||||||||
18 | Todd Healy | M40-44 | 16:10 | ||||||||
19 | Stefan Timms | M30-34 | 16:14 | ||||||||
20 | Mike Neill | M30-34 | 16:15 | ||||||||
21 | Arturo Huerta | M40-44 | 16:20 | ||||||||
22 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 16:22 | ||||||||
23 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 16:25 | ||||||||
24 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 16:26 | ||||||||
25 | Mark Regensburg | M25-29 | 16:32 | ||||||||
26 | Katie Vermeulen | F25-29 | 16:46 | ||||||||
27 | Rob Hasegawa | M40-44 | 16:56 | ||||||||
28 | Ased Said | M30-34 | 16:57 | ||||||||
29 | Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 17:01 | ||||||||
30 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 17:01 | ||||||||
31 | Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 17:02 | ||||||||
32 | Nancy Tinari | F45-49 | 17:07 | ||||||||
33 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 17:08 | ||||||||
34 | Doug Alward | M45-49 | 17:10 | ||||||||
35 | Gary MacGregor | M40-44 | 17:13 | ||||||||
36 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 17:14 | ||||||||
37 | Michael Lord | M30-34 | 17:16 | ||||||||
38 | Mike James | M30-34 | 17:18 | ||||||||
39 | Matt McCarthy | M25-29 | 17:18 | ||||||||
40 | Mathieu O'Halloran | M16-19 | 17:18 | ||||||||
41 | Jeffrey Phillips | M16-19 | 17:19 | ||||||||
42 | Terry Nielsen | M40-44 | 17:20 | ||||||||
43 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 17:20 | ||||||||
44 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 17:24 | ||||||||
45 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 17:27 | ||||||||
46 | Joan McGrath | F40-44 | 17:41 | ||||||||
47 | Don Eby | M35-39 | 17:42 | ||||||||
48 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 17:44 | ||||||||
49 | Myron Knippshild | M45-49 | 17:47 | ||||||||
50 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 17:49 | ||||||||
51 | Buddy Bhandar | M50-54 | 17:57 | ||||||||
52 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 17:59 | ||||||||
53 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 18:00 | ||||||||
54 | Jessica Kirkwood | F20-24 | 18:01 | ||||||||
55 | Nathaniel Stoffelsma | M30-34 | 18:02 | ||||||||
56 | Nathaniel Vaandering | M25-29 | 18:03 | ||||||||
57 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 18:05 | ||||||||
58 | Brian MacDonald | M50-54 | 18:06 | ||||||||
59 | Anne-Marie Madden | F25-29 | 18:07 | ||||||||
60 | Sean Waters | M35-39 | 18:09 | ||||||||
61 | Richard Burman | M30-34 | 18:12 | ||||||||
62 | Rumon Carter | M30-34 | 18:12 | ||||||||
63 | Scott Dagnall | M16-19 | 18:13 | ||||||||
64 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 18:15 | ||||||||
65 | Rob Dibden | M40-44 | 18:16 | ||||||||
66 | Charlene Waldner | F35-39 | 18:17 | ||||||||
67 | Melanie McQuaid | F30-34 | 18:18 | ||||||||
68 | Herb Phillips | M65-69 | 18:19 | ||||||||
69 | Paul Regensburg | M35-39 | 18:21 | ||||||||
70 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 18:23 | ||||||||
71 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 18:24 | ||||||||
72 | Carla Dunn | F35-39 | 18:24 | ||||||||
73 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 18:27 | ||||||||
74 | Andrew Green | M40-44 | 18:28 | ||||||||
75 | Kurtis Vallee | M16-19 | 18:28 | ||||||||
76 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 18:29 | ||||||||
77 | John Catterall | M40-44 | 18:30 | ||||||||
78 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 18:30 | ||||||||
79 | Kirsten Sweetland | F16-19 | 18:32 | ||||||||
80 | Derek Niziol | M25-29 | 18:33 | ||||||||
81 | Kevin McFadzen | M35-39 | 18:33 | ||||||||
82 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 18:34 | ||||||||
83 | Marilyn Arsenault | F35-39 | 18:35 | ||||||||
84 | Shannon Hodge | F30-34 | 18:37 | ||||||||
85 | Adam Kelly | M25-29 | 18:39 | ||||||||
86 | Mike Jorgensen | M45-49 | 18:44 | ||||||||
87 | Greg McKay | M35-39 | 18:47 | ||||||||
88 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 18:48 | ||||||||
89 | Donald Peterson | M35-39 | 18:50 | ||||||||
90 | Brendan Cook | M30-34 | 18:51 | ||||||||
91 | Arjan Gelling | M55-59 | 18:52 | ||||||||
92 | Dharma Fontaine | M30-34 | 18:55 | ||||||||
93 | Norm Olsen | M35-39 | 18:55 | ||||||||
94 | Graham Fisher | M40-44 | 18:56 | ||||||||
95 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 18:58 | ||||||||
96 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 18:58 | ||||||||
97 | Chelsey Bilsbarrow | F16-19 | 18:59 | ||||||||
98 | Brian Connon | M55-59 | 19:00 | ||||||||
99 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 19:02 | ||||||||
100 | Isao Hirayama | M30-34 | 19:03 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Milne | M25-29 | 14:43.00 | Graham Hood | 14:55.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Milne | M25-29 | 14:43.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirsten Sweetland | F16-19 | 18:32.00 | Megan Huzzey | 20:08.00 | 2003 |
Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 17:01.00 | Natasha Filliol | 17:21.00 | 2003 |
Katie Vermeulen | F25-29 | 16:46.00 | Carolyn Murray | 16:46.00 | 2004 |
Joan McGrath | F40-44 | 17:41.00 | Nancy Baxendale | 18:07.00 | 2004 |
Nancy Tinari | F45-49 | 17:07.00 | Debbie Scott | 17:42.00 | 2004 |
MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 20:57.00 | Marcia Stromsmoe | 21:49.00 | 2004 |
Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 21:02.00 | Cheryl Wood | 22:46.00 | 2004 |
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 28:11.00 | Jean Stewart | 29:41.00 | 2004 |
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 17:08.00 | Chris Gordon | 17:37.00 | 2003 |
Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 15:19.00 | Nicholas Walker | 15:50.00 | 2002 |
Kyle Jones | M20-24 | 14:53.00 | Steve Osaduik | 14:58.00 | 2002 |
David Milne | M25-29 | 14:43.00 | Steve Osaduik | 15:02.00 | 2004 |
Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 14:50.00 | Alex Coffin | 15:42.00 | 2004 |
Norman Tinkham | M40-44 | 15:42.00 | David DePasquale | 16:41.00 | 2004 |
Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 17:02.00 | Eric Murphy | 17:39.00 | 2003 |
Herb Phillips | M65-69 | 18:19.00 | Mike Ellis | 20:55.00 | 2004 |
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 20:42.00 | Arthur Taylor | 23:42.00 | 2002 |
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 27:55.00 | Jim Sargent | 28:16.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirsten Sweetland | F16-19 | 18:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 17:01.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Katie Vermeulen | F25-29 | 16:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Joan McGrath | F40-44 | 17:41.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nancy Tinari | F45-49 | 17:07.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 20:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 21:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 28:11.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 17:08.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 15:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kyle Jones | M20-24 | 14:53.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
David Milne | M25-29 | 14:43.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 14:50.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Norman Tinkham | M40-44 | 15:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 17:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Herb Phillips | M65-69 | 18:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 20:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 27:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2019 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2018 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2017 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2016 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2015 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2014 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2013 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2012 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2011 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2010 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2009 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2008 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2007 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2006 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2004 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2003 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2002 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |