Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geoff Martinson | M25-29 | 2:58/km | 1 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 23:41 | 4:46/mi | 23:41 | ||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Rob Watson | M30-34 | 3:01/km | 2 | 1 | Point Grey Track Club | 24:02 | 4:50/mi | 24:02 | ||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Adam Byles | M30-34 | 3:05/km | 5 | 2 | Point Grey Track Club | 24:40 | 4:58/mi | 24:40 | ||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Kevin Friesen | M25-29 | 3:09/km | 3 | 2 | Point Grey Track Club | 25:07 | 5:04/mi | 25:07 | ||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Theo Hunt | M25-29 | 3:10/km | 4 | 3 | Point Grey Track Club | 25:15 | 5:05/mi | 25:15 | ||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Jim Finlayson | M40-44 | 3:10/km | 6 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 25:17 | 5:05/mi | 25:17 | ||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Nicholas Browne | M30-34 | 3:14/km | 9 | 3 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 25:51 | 5:12/mi | 25:51 | ||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Logan Roots | M20-24 | 3:15/km | 33 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 25:53 | 5:13/mi | 25:53 | ||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Bruce Deacon | M45-49 | 3:15/km | 27 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 25:56 | 5:13/mi | 25:56 | ||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Nicholas Walker | M30-34 | 3:17/km | 7 | 4 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 26:15 | 5:17/mi | 26:15 | ||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Stephen Kilshaw | M30-34 | 3:18/km | 8 | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 26:24 | 5:19/mi | 26:24 | ||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Ian Searle | M20-24 | 3:20/km | 32 | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 26:37 | 5:22/mi | 26:37 | ||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Mark Bennett | M50-54 | 3:20/km | 35 | 1 | 26:40 | 5:22/mi | 26:40 | |||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Shane Ruljancich | M35-39 | 3:21/km | 25 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 26:47 | 5:24/mi | 26:47 | ||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Thomas Holm | M25-29 | 3:21/km | 667 | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 26:46 | 5:24/mi | 26:47 | ||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Mike Chandler | M30-34 | 3:23/km | 532 | 6 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 27:03 | 5:27/mi | 27:04 | ||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Aaron Weidman | M25-29 | 3:24/km | 1822 | 5 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 27:12 | 5:29/mi | 27:13 | ||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Erin Burrett | F30-34 | 3:25/km | 13 | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 27:13 | 5:29/mi | 27:13 | ||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Vince Brotherston | M50-54 | 3:25/km | 515 | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 27:18 | 5:30/mi | 27:18 | ||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Natasha Wodak | F30-34 | 3:26/km | 11 | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 27:21 | 5:31/mi | 27:21 | ||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Ronald Loewen | M20-24 | 3:29/km | 26 | 3 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 27:51 | 5:36/mi | 27:52 | ||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Hugh Trenchard | M45-49 | 3:30/km | 994 | 2 | 27:56 | 5:38/mi | 27:57 | |||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Sabrina Wilkie | F25-29 | 3:30/km | 14 | 1 | Point Grey Track Club | 27:57 | 5:38/mi | 27:57 | ||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Byron Trajan | M30-34 | 3:31/km | 21 | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 28:05 | 5:39/mi | 28:06 | ||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Shay Averbuch | M45-49 | 3:31/km | 467 | 3 | Mercury Rising Triathlon | 28:06 | 5:40/mi | 28:07 | ||
|
|||||||||||
26 | James Cook | M25-29 | 3:31/km | 540 | 6 | Mercury Rising Triathlon | 28:08 | 5:40/mi | 28:09 | ||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Lucy Smith | F45-49 | 3:34/km | 15 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 28:27 | 5:44/mi | 28:27 | ||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Dayna Pidhoresky | F25-29 | 3:34/km | 12 | 2 | 28:27 | 5:44/mi | 28:27 | |||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 3:34/km | 764 | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 28:27 | 5:44/mi | 28:27 | ||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Clay Ward | M25-29 | 3:36/km | 1816 | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 28:42 | 5:47/mi | 28:43 | ||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Brad Crowe | M30-34 | 3:36/km | 549 | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 28:45 | 5:47/mi | 28:47 | ||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Chris Callendar | M30-34 | 3:37/km | 22 | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 28:49 | 5:48/mi | 28:50 | ||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Damian Allen | M35-39 | 3:37/km | 456 | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 28:54 | 5:49/mi | 28:55 | ||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Robert Hasegawa | M50-54 | 3:38/km | 652 | 3 | Good To Go Sports Therapy | 28:57 | 5:50/mi | 28:59 | ||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Mike Neill | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 831 | 3 | Human Powered Racing | 29:00 | 5:50/mi | 29:02 | ||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Nick Patenaude | M20-24 | 3:38/km | 851 | 4 | TriNick | 29:02 | 5:51/mi | 29:02 | ||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Chad Johnston | M45-49 | 3:39/km | 709 | 4 | 29:09 | 5:52/mi | 29:10 | |||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Felipe Edora | M45-49 | 3:40/km | 581 | 5 | Peninsula Runners | 29:13 | 5:53/mi | 29:16 | ||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Garth Campbell | M55-59 | 3:41/km | 1868 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers | 29:21 | 5:55/mi | 29:21 | ||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Darren Tannas | M30-34 | 3:41/km | 975 | 10 | Wounded Gazelles | 29:23 | 5:55/mi | 29:24 | ||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Patricia Roney | F25-29 | 3:41/km | 1857 | 3 | 29:24 | 5:55/mi | 29:24 | |||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Darren Seaman | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 1879 | 4 | 29:25 | 5:55/mi | 29:27 | |||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Katherine Moore | F35-39 | 3:41/km | 17 | 1 | 29:27 | 5:56/mi | 29:27 | |||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 3:43/km | 18 | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 29:38 | 5:58/mi | 29:38 | ||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Tyler Denniston | M25-29 | 3:43/km | 1935 | 8 | 29:40 | 5:58/mi | 29:41 | |||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 3:43/km | 28 | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 29:41 | 5:59/mi | 29:42 | ||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Ryan Aris | M35-39 | 3:44/km | 463 | 3 | 29:45 | 6:00/mi | 29:47 | |||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Peterson Perrin | M20-24 | 3:44/km | 857 | 5 | Victoria Flatliners | 29:46 | 6:00/mi | 29:47 | ||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Aaron Bremner | M40-44 | 3:46/km | 1891 | 5 | 30:07 | 6:04/mi | 30:11 | |||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Matt Leroy | M35-39 | 3:47/km | 1900 | 4 | 30:10 | 6:04/mi | 30:12 | |||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Kashi Tanaka | M35-39 | 3:47/km | 974 | 5 | Frontrunners Victoria | 30:14 | 6:05/mi | 30:15 | ||
|
|||||||||||
52 | John Greaves | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 1917 | 6 | TriStars | 30:16 | 6:06/mi | 30:18 | ||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Justin Wolfe | M25-29 | 3:48/km | 1936 | 9 | Frontrunners Victoria | 30:19 | 6:06/mi | 30:20 | ||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Ken Chew | M45-49 | 3:48/km | 533 | 6 | Island Road Racers | 30:19 | 6:06/mi | 30:21 | ||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Yonden Sherpa | M16-19 | 3:48/km | 938 | 1 | 30:21 | 6:07/mi | 30:22 | |||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Shannon Thompson | F30-34 | 3:49/km | 20 | 3 | 30:25 | 6:08/mi | 30:26 | |||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Janet Nielsen | F30-34 | 3:49/km | 1920 | 4 | Lifesport | 30:27 | 6:08/mi | 30:28 | ||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Matthew Thomson | M01-15 | 3:48/km | 983 | 1 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 30:24 | 6:07/mi | 30:35 | ||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Lance Watson | M45-49 | 3:50/km | 1930 | 7 | Lifesport | 30:36 | 6:10/mi | 30:36 | ||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Ryan Flagg | M30-34 | 3:50/km | 1912 | 11 | 30:39 | 6:10/mi | 30:40 | |||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Jen Moroz | F25-29 | 3:50/km | 16 | 4 | Point Grey Track Club | 30:40 | 6:11/mi | 30:41 | ||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Danelle Kabush | F35-39 | 3:50/km | 1918 | 3 | Luna Pro Team | 30:39 | 6:10/mi | 30:42 | ||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Patrick Howell | M25-29 | 3:51/km | 672 | 10 | 30:47 | 6:12/mi | 30:52 | |||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Brittany Therrien | F20-24 | 3:52/km | 19 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 30:53 | 6:13/mi | 30:54 | ||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Julien Marceau | M25-29 | 3:52/km | 781 | 11 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 30:52 | 6:13/mi | 30:54 | ||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Finn Battersby | M01-15 | 3:52/km | 475 | 2 | 30:55 | 6:14/mi | 30:57 | |||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Kristin Smart | F30-34 | 3:53/km | 1871 | 5 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 31:01 | 6:15/mi | 31:02 | ||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Greg Leiman | M50-54 | 3:53/km | 756 | 4 | Team West Coast | 31:04 | 6:15/mi | 31:06 | ||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Geoff Large | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 747 | 7 | 31:05 | 6:16/mi | 31:08 | |||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Cobus De Klerk | M30-34 | 3:52/km | 562 | 12 | 30:56 | 6:14/mi | 31:11 | |||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 3:55/km | 34 | 1 | 31:14 | 6:17/mi | 31:17 | |||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Michael Lawless | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 748 | 8 | Tripleshot Cycling | 31:17 | 6:18/mi | 31:19 | ||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Randy Humble | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 674 | 8 | 31:21 | 6:19/mi | 31:23 | |||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Kevin Park | M30-34 | 3:56/km | 1877 | 13 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 31:22 | 6:19/mi | 31:24 | ||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Jeff Hunt | M40-44 | 3:56/km | 677 | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 31:23 | 6:19/mi | 31:25 | ||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Neil Gaudet | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 611 | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 31:29 | 6:20/mi | 31:30 | ||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Dan Jacklin | M45-49 | 3:57/km | 684 | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 31:33 | 6:21/mi | 31:36 | ||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Larry Ness | M60-64 | 3:57/km | 832 | 1 | 31:34 | 6:21/mi | 31:37 | |||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Mike Bridges | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 507 | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 31:36 | 6:22/mi | 31:39 | ||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Danny Keyes | M50-54 | 3:58/km | 727 | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 31:38 | 6:22/mi | 31:40 | ||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Andrew Haigh | M55-59 | 3:58/km | 645 | 3 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 31:41 | 6:23/mi | 31:43 | ||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Michael Lord | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 1885 | 12 | 31:42 | 6:23/mi | 31:44 | |||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Les Disher | M60-64 | 3:59/km | 568 | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 31:47 | 6:24/mi | 31:48 | ||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Philip Birrer | M30-34 | 3:59/km | 493 | 14 | Bastion Running Club | 31:48 | 6:24/mi | 31:50 | ||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Joseph Camilleri | M60-64 | 4:00/km | 526 | 3 | 31:53 | 6:25/mi | 31:54 | |||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Brent Scott | M55-59 | 3:59/km | 930 | 4 | Mindful Strides | 31:52 | 6:25/mi | 31:55 | ||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Alicia Bulmer | F35-39 | 4:00/km | 521 | 4 | B78 | 31:53 | 6:25/mi | 31:58 | ||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Cheryl Davies | F40-44 | 4:00/km | 559 | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 31:56 | 6:26/mi | 31:58 | ||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Bryson Bowers | M25-29 | 4:01/km | 503 | 12 | 32:02 | 6:27/mi | 32:03 | |||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Jason Papich | M45-49 | 4:02/km | 847 | 10 | 32:10 | 6:29/mi | 32:13 | |||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Ian Stowards | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 966 | 13 | 32:13 | 6:29/mi | 32:15 | |||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Paul Siluch | M55-59 | 4:02/km | 946 | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 32:16 | 6:30/mi | 32:19 | ||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Ben Puszka | M20-24 | 4:01/km | 878 | 6 | 32:09 | 6:28/mi | 32:20 | |||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Dwight Milford | M40-44 | 4:03/km | 804 | 14 | 32:17 | 6:30/mi | 32:24 | |||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Louis Lamb | M35-39 | 4:03/km | 1913 | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 32:23 | 6:31/mi | 32:25 | ||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Larry Nylen | M50-54 | 4:03/km | 841 | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 32:24 | 6:31/mi | 32:26 | ||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Elita Rahn | F35-39 | 4:03/km | 881 | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 32:24 | 6:31/mi | 32:27 | ||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Jeremy Kissack | M01-15 | 4:04/km | 732 | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 32:26 | 6:32/mi | 32:31 | ||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Ian Macleod | M40-44 | 4:04/km | 776 | 15 | 32:32 | 6:33/mi | 32:35 | |||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Warren Beattie | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 477 | 16 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 32:33 | 6:33/mi | 32:37 | ||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geoff Martinson | M25-29 | 23:41 | ||||||||
2 | Rob Watson | M30-34 | 24:02 | ||||||||
3 | Adam Byles | M30-34 | 24:40 | ||||||||
4 | Kevin Friesen | M25-29 | 25:07 | ||||||||
5 | Theo Hunt | M25-29 | 25:15 | ||||||||
6 | Jim Finlayson | M40-44 | 25:17 | ||||||||
7 | Nicholas Browne | M30-34 | 25:51 | ||||||||
8 | Logan Roots | M20-24 | 25:53 | ||||||||
9 | Bruce Deacon | M45-49 | 25:56 | ||||||||
10 | Nicholas Walker | M30-34 | 26:15 | ||||||||
11 | Stephen Kilshaw | M30-34 | 26:24 | ||||||||
12 | Ian Searle | M20-24 | 26:37 | ||||||||
13 | Mark Bennett | M50-54 | 26:40 | ||||||||
14 | Shane Ruljancich | M35-39 | 26:47 | ||||||||
15 | Thomas Holm | M25-29 | 26:47 | ||||||||
16 | Mike Chandler | M30-34 | 27:04 | ||||||||
17 | Aaron Weidman | M25-29 | 27:13 | ||||||||
18 | Erin Burrett | F30-34 | 27:13 | ||||||||
19 | Vince Brotherston | M50-54 | 27:18 | ||||||||
20 | Natasha Wodak | F30-34 | 27:21 | ||||||||
21 | Ronald Loewen | M20-24 | 27:52 | ||||||||
22 | Hugh Trenchard | M45-49 | 27:57 | ||||||||
23 | Sabrina Wilkie | F25-29 | 27:57 | ||||||||
24 | Byron Trajan | M30-34 | 28:06 | ||||||||
25 | Shay Averbuch | M45-49 | 28:07 | ||||||||
26 | James Cook | M25-29 | 28:09 | ||||||||
27 | Lucy Smith | F45-49 | 28:27 | ||||||||
28 | Dayna Pidhoresky | F25-29 | 28:27 | ||||||||
29 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 28:27 | ||||||||
30 | Clay Ward | M25-29 | 28:43 | ||||||||
31 | Brad Crowe | M30-34 | 28:47 | ||||||||
32 | Chris Callendar | M30-34 | 28:50 | ||||||||
33 | Damian Allen | M35-39 | 28:55 | ||||||||
34 | Robert Hasegawa | M50-54 | 28:59 | ||||||||
35 | Mike Neill | M40-44 | 29:02 | ||||||||
36 | Nick Patenaude | M20-24 | 29:02 | ||||||||
37 | Chad Johnston | M45-49 | 29:10 | ||||||||
38 | Felipe Edora | M45-49 | 29:16 | ||||||||
39 | Garth Campbell | M55-59 | 29:21 | ||||||||
40 | Darren Tannas | M30-34 | 29:24 | ||||||||
41 | Patricia Roney | F25-29 | 29:24 | ||||||||
42 | Darren Seaman | M40-44 | 29:27 | ||||||||
43 | Katherine Moore | F35-39 | 29:27 | ||||||||
44 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 29:38 | ||||||||
45 | Tyler Denniston | M25-29 | 29:41 | ||||||||
46 | Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 29:42 | ||||||||
47 | Ryan Aris | M35-39 | 29:47 | ||||||||
48 | Peterson Perrin | M20-24 | 29:47 | ||||||||
49 | Aaron Bremner | M40-44 | 30:11 | ||||||||
50 | Matt Leroy | M35-39 | 30:12 | ||||||||
51 | Kashi Tanaka | M35-39 | 30:15 | ||||||||
52 | John Greaves | M40-44 | 30:18 | ||||||||
53 | Justin Wolfe | M25-29 | 30:20 | ||||||||
54 | Ken Chew | M45-49 | 30:21 | ||||||||
55 | Yonden Sherpa | M16-19 | 30:22 | ||||||||
56 | Shannon Thompson | F30-34 | 30:26 | ||||||||
57 | Janet Nielsen | F30-34 | 30:28 | ||||||||
58 | Matthew Thomson | M01-15 | 30:35 | ||||||||
59 | Lance Watson | M45-49 | 30:36 | ||||||||
60 | Ryan Flagg | M30-34 | 30:40 | ||||||||
61 | Jen Moroz | F25-29 | 30:41 | ||||||||
62 | Danelle Kabush | F35-39 | 30:42 | ||||||||
63 | Patrick Howell | M25-29 | 30:52 | ||||||||
64 | Brittany Therrien | F20-24 | 30:54 | ||||||||
65 | Julien Marceau | M25-29 | 30:54 | ||||||||
66 | Finn Battersby | M01-15 | 30:57 | ||||||||
67 | Kristin Smart | F30-34 | 31:02 | ||||||||
68 | Greg Leiman | M50-54 | 31:06 | ||||||||
69 | Geoff Large | M40-44 | 31:08 | ||||||||
70 | Cobus De Klerk | M30-34 | 31:11 | ||||||||
71 | Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 31:17 | ||||||||
72 | Michael Lawless | M40-44 | 31:19 | ||||||||
73 | Randy Humble | M45-49 | 31:23 | ||||||||
74 | Kevin Park | M30-34 | 31:24 | ||||||||
75 | Jeff Hunt | M40-44 | 31:25 | ||||||||
76 | Neil Gaudet | M40-44 | 31:30 | ||||||||
77 | Dan Jacklin | M45-49 | 31:36 | ||||||||
78 | Larry Ness | M60-64 | 31:37 | ||||||||
79 | Mike Bridges | M40-44 | 31:39 | ||||||||
80 | Danny Keyes | M50-54 | 31:40 | ||||||||
81 | Andrew Haigh | M55-59 | 31:43 | ||||||||
82 | Michael Lord | M40-44 | 31:44 | ||||||||
83 | Les Disher | M60-64 | 31:48 | ||||||||
84 | Philip Birrer | M30-34 | 31:50 | ||||||||
85 | Joseph Camilleri | M60-64 | 31:54 | ||||||||
86 | Brent Scott | M55-59 | 31:55 | ||||||||
87 | Alicia Bulmer | F35-39 | 31:58 | ||||||||
88 | Cheryl Davies | F40-44 | 31:58 | ||||||||
89 | Bryson Bowers | M25-29 | 32:03 | ||||||||
90 | Jason Papich | M45-49 | 32:13 | ||||||||
91 | Ian Stowards | M40-44 | 32:15 | ||||||||
92 | Paul Siluch | M55-59 | 32:19 | ||||||||
93 | Ben Puszka | M20-24 | 32:20 | ||||||||
94 | Dwight Milford | M40-44 | 32:24 | ||||||||
95 | Louis Lamb | M35-39 | 32:25 | ||||||||
96 | Larry Nylen | M50-54 | 32:26 | ||||||||
97 | Elita Rahn | F35-39 | 32:27 | ||||||||
98 | Jeremy Kissack | M01-15 | 32:31 | ||||||||
99 | Ian Macleod | M40-44 | 32:35 | ||||||||
100 | Warren Beattie | M40-44 | 32:37 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 31:17.00 | Kirsten Sweetland | 31:31.00 | 2003 |
Lucy Smith | F45-49 | 28:27.00 | Lucy Smith | 28:30.00 | 2012 |
Roslyn Smith | F65-69 | 36:43.00 | Pauline Naidoo | 42:55.00 | 2010 |
Jill Davies | F70-74 | 44:00.00 | Diane Palmason | 44:23.00 | 2009 |
Mark Bennett | M50-54 | 26:40.00 | Jim Swadling | 27:07.00 | 1999 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 31:17.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lucy Smith | F45-49 | 28:27.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Roslyn Smith | F65-69 | 36:43.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jill Davies | F70-74 | 44:00.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mark Bennett | M50-54 | 26:40.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2020 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2019 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2018 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2017 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2016 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2015 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2013 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2012 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2011 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2010 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2009 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2008 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2007 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2006 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2005 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2004 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2003 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2002 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2001 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2000 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1998 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1997 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1996 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1995 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1994 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1993 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1992 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1988 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1987 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1986 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1985 Brentwood 8k | Results |
Pioneer 8k - Old Records | Results |