2018 BCBR Day 2 - Cumberland

Cumberland, BC
Jul 08, 2018
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Team/Sponsor Rider # Time  
1 Geoff Kabush Yeti Maxxis Shimano Fox 1 1:58:46
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 20.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
2 Sam Schultz Rocky Mountain/ 7mesh 5 1:59:44
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 20.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +58 seconds View full
results
3 Francois Bailly-Maitre Santa Cruz - Lululemon 10 1:59:45
Division Solo Men Country France Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 20.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +59 seconds View full
results
4 Kerry Werner Kona Endurance Team 8 1:59:47
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 20.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +1:01 View full
results
5 Cory Wallace 4 2:01:40
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 19.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +2:54 View full
results
6 Quinn Moberg Rocky Mountain Factory Team 2 2:02:56
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 19.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +4:10 View full
results
7 Jeremiah Bishop Erin Bishop Wife 6 2:05:21
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 19.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +6:35 View full
results
8 Karl Platt Team Bulls 7 2:09:58
Division Solo Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 18.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +11:12 View full
results
9 Adrien Mantez cycles thevenaz 19 2:11:31
Division Solo Men Country France Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 18.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +12:45 View full
results
10 Greg Day Rocky Mountain Factory Team 146 2:13:49
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 18.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +15:03 View full
results
11 Shawn Bunnin Deadgoat Racing 83 2:14:45
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 17.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +15:59 View full
results
12 Etienne Haller 190 2:15:30
Division Solo Masters Men Country France Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
13 David Mateu HORS CATEGORIE GIRONA 276 2:15:35
Division Solo Masters Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 17.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +5 seconds View full
results
14 Corey Stelljes Neff Cycle Service/Rocky Mountain 133 2:16:19
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 17.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +17:33 View full
results
15 Tim Johnson Cannondale/Lululemon 3 2:16:58
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 17.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +18:12 View full
results
16 Josep Rubio HORS CATEGORIE GIRONA 97 2:17:57
Division Solo Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 17.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +19:11 View full
results
17 John Verdonk 377 2:19:52
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
18 Matt Shandro 150 2:19:53
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 17.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +4:23 View full
results
19 Samuel Normand Les Fourgs Single Track 178 2:19:54
Division Solo Masters Men Country France Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 17.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +4:24 View full
results
20 Katerina Nash Clif Pro Team 1 2:19:56
Division Solo Women Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
21 Brent Miller Cycleways 25 2:20:19
Division Solo Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 17.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +21:33 View full
results
22 Nathan McKay Corsa Cycles 237 2:21:11
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 17.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +5:41 View full
results
23 Scott Simpson Simpson Notaries 239 2:21:52
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 17.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +6:22 View full
results
24 Jason Cameron 390 2:22:35
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +2:43 View full
results
25 Simon Blythe Cahilty racing 434 2:22:41
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 16.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +7:11 View full
results
26 Jay Menning TaG Cycling 275 2:23:59
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 16.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +8:29 View full
results
27 Declan Unsworth 43 2:24:14
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 16.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +25:28 View full
results
28 Erik Bakke Deadgoat Racing 151 2:24:19
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 16.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +8:49 View full
results
29 Pascal Bonaventure UC Cyclery 192 2:24:35
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 16.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +9:05 View full
results
30 Michael Jordan 95 2:24:37
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 16.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +25:51 View full
results
31 Jason Lorenz Lorenz Developments Ltd 262 2:24:55
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 16.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +9:25 View full
results
32 Daniel Echavarri Chilean Way 259 2:25:24
Division Solo Masters Men Country Chile Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +9:54 View full
results
33 Dan Mahlum 167 2:25:42
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +10:12 View full
results
34 Andreas Hestler Rocky Mountain Bikes/BC Bike Race 152 2:26:10
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +10:40 View full
results
35 Joe Lawwill 318 2:26:12
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +10:42 View full
results
36 Anthony Mayr JAKROO / The Bike Barn 44-1 2:26:13
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Australia Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
37 Sam Kummrow JAKROO / The Bike Barn 44-2 2:26:13
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
38 Stefan Moser 13 2:26:46
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 16.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +28:00 View full
results
39 Alejandro Gomez Ruiz Persecutores 234 2:27:07
Division Solo Masters Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 16.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +11:37 View full
results
40 Ted Russo Openroadautogroup/ obsessionbikes 320 2:27:15
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +7:23 View full
results
41 Marc Schwartz 428 2:27:43
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 16.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +12:13 View full
results
42 Diego Banfi Scott Volkswagen 249 2:27:57
Division Solo Masters Men Country Chile Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 16.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +12:27 View full
results
43 Curtis Spencer Kona 45 2:28:07
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 16.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +29:21 View full
results
44 David Huntley Cycle Therapy 129 2:30:15
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 16.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:29 View full
results
45 Josh Prentice 46 2:30:19
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 16.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:33 View full
results
46 Robert Parniak The Cyclery 300 2:30:19
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 16.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +14:49 View full
results
47 Phil Gray Team Badger 80 2:30:26
Division Solo Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 16.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:40 View full
results
48 Dana Ruddy Nifty Fifty 415 2:30:27
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 16.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:41 View full
results
49 Brady Fleguel 431 2:30:31
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 16.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +15:01 View full
results
50 Rodrigo Errazuriz Chilean Way 303 2:30:47
Division Solo Masters Men Country Chile Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 16.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +15:17 View full
results
51 Matthias Schwarze 84 2:31:31
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 15.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +32:45 View full
results
52 Michel Frei VTT MONTOZ 399 2:32:10
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +12:18 View full
results
53 Rob Hall 166 2:32:23
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 15.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +16:53 View full
results
54 Kaysee Armstrong Liv Cycling/Maxxis 26 2:32:59
Division Solo Women Country USA Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +13:03 View full
results
55 Trevor Howard NOBL Wheels 70 2:34:29
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 15.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +35:43 View full
results
56 Mike Rauch Cahilty racing 435 2:34:29
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 15.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +18:59 View full
results
57 Chris Stahl 67 2:34:31
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 15.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +35:45 View full
results
58 Iban Amias Helmugak Eusport 3 59 2:34:45
Division Solo Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 15.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +35:59 View full
results
59 Morten Hansen Singapore Five-0 403 2:34:58
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Denmark Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +15:06 View full
results
60 Alexandre Amato Farmer Team 6-1 2:35:18
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Belgium Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
61 Jeremy De Beusscher Farmer Team 6-2 2:35:18
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Belgium Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
62 Dustin Sitterding The Bicycle Station- Columbus/ Indiana 126 2:35:21
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 15.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +36:35 View full
results
63 Andrew Robinson 15 2:35:23
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 15.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +36:37 View full
results
64 Todd Davis Hammer + Awl 417 2:35:45
Division Solo Veterans Men Country USA Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 15.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +15:53 View full
results
65 Nathaniel Claus 119 2:35:55
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 15.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +37:09 View full
results
66 Dave Gray NZO Ride Central/ Rotorua 132 2:36:13
Division Solo Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 15.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +37:27 View full
results
67 Hannah Finchamp CLIF Pro Team 25 2:36:19
Division Solo Women Country USA Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +16:23 View full
results
68 Jef De Coster Swooth MTB team 91 2:37:38
Division Solo Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 15.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +38:52 View full
results
69 Matthew Hewson 89 2:38:37
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 15.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +39:51 View full
results
70 Hielke Elferink Maloja - Rocky Mountain 2 2:38:58
Division Solo Women Country Netherlands Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +19:02 View full
results
71 Eric Dupuis 302 2:39:05
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 15.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +23:35 View full
results
72 Todd Pashak 103 2:39:43
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 15.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +40:57 View full
results
73 Konstantin Henschen Konstructive Dream-Bikes 45-1 2:39:51
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Germany Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +13:38 View full
results
74 Sascha Piechowski Konstructive Dream-Bikes 45-2 2:39:52
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Germany Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +13:39 View full
results
75 Chris Fraser East Van Slackers 260 2:40:31
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 15.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +25:01 View full
results
76 Trygve Sande Vertical Playground - Rocky Mountain 57-2 2:40:35
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Norway Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +14:22 View full
results
77 Michael Simek Cycleways 9 2:40:38
Division Solo Men Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 15.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +41:52 View full
results
78 Geir Plassen Vertical Playground - Rocky Mountain 57-1 2:40:44
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Norway Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 15.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +14:31 View full
results
79 Kirk Grynwald Spa City Cycling 305 2:40:51
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 15.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +25:21 View full
results
80 Gustavo Viteri Chivo y Gugu 3-2 2:41:14
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Ecuador Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +5:56 View full
results
81 Isidro Ponce Chivo y Gugu 3-1 2:41:16
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Ecuador Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +5:58 View full
results
82 Ryan Chambers Ry Guy 21 2:41:46
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 14.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +43:00 View full
results
83 Kevin Claus Henry's Bicycle Shop 297 2:41:51
Division Solo Masters Men Country Japan Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 14.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +26:21 View full
results
84 Andreas Hagen Naked Bicycles 79 2:41:52
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 0
KM/H 37 Sponsor Name 14.9 Count Back (Division) +43:06 View full
results
85 Lionel Mineur 29 2:43:13
Division Solo Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 14.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +44:27 View full
results
86 Patricio Diaz Sportxpert Cardeluca Team 74-2 2:43:44
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country Chile Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
87 Carlos Cardemil Sportxpert Cardeluca Team 74-1 2:43:46
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country Chile Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +2 seconds View full
results
88 Justin Rinehart Nicollet Bikes 113-2 2:43:54
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country USA Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
89 Jenna Rinehart Nicollet Bikes 113-1 2:43:56
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country USA Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +2 seconds View full
results
90 Josee Heppell IRIS - Bob Cyclo 103-1 2:44:29
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +35 seconds View full
results
91 Claude Crepeau IRIS - Bob Cyclo 103-2 2:44:30
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +36 seconds View full
results
92 Gordon Hilleque Freewheel Bike 78-1 2:45:33
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country USA Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +19:20 View full
results
93 Kevin Ishaug Freewheel Bike 78-2 2:45:33
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country USA Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +19:20 View full
results
94 Mauricio Salas Autos Salas 248 2:46:14
Division Solo Masters Men Country Costa Rica Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 14.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +30:44 View full
results
95 Julian Mudge Rocky Mountain UK 273 2:46:36
Division Solo Masters Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 14.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:06 View full
results
96 Christian Bach SPONZ MTB 391 2:46:39
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Denmark Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +26:47 View full
results
97 Richard Humphries Metro Testing 345 2:46:46
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +26:54 View full
results
98 Tony Bravetti Audi 277 2:47:13
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 14.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:43 View full
results
99 Hannah Miller Cycleways 39 2:47:33
Division Solo Masters Women Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
100 Joseba Koldobika Albisua Helmugak Eusport 2 26-2 2:48:14
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Spain Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +12:56 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Geoff Kabush Solo Men 1:58:46
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 20.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
2 Sam Schultz Solo Men 1:59:44
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 20.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +58 seconds
View full
results
3 Francois Bailly-Maitre Solo Men 1:59:45
Division Solo Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 20.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +59 seconds
View full
results
4 Kerry Werner Solo Men 1:59:47
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 20.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +1:01
View full
results
5 Cory Wallace Solo Men 2:01:40
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 19.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +2:54
View full
results
6 Quinn Moberg Solo Men 2:02:56
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 19.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +4:10
View full
results
7 Jeremiah Bishop Solo Men 2:05:21
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 19.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +6:35
View full
results
8 Karl Platt Solo Men 2:09:58
Division Solo Men
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 18.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +11:12
View full
results
9 Adrien Mantez Solo Men 2:11:31
Division Solo Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 18.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +12:45
View full
results
10 Greg Day Solo Men 2:13:49
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 18.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +15:03
View full
results
11 Shawn Bunnin Solo Men 2:14:45
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 17.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +15:59
View full
results
12 Etienne Haller Solo Masters Men 2:15:30
Division Solo Masters Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
13 David Mateu Solo Masters Men 2:15:35
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 17.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +5 seconds
View full
results
14 Corey Stelljes Solo Men 2:16:19
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 17.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +17:33
View full
results
15 Tim Johnson Solo Men 2:16:58
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 17.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +18:12
View full
results
16 Josep Rubio Solo Men 2:17:57
Division Solo Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 17.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +19:11
View full
results
17 John Verdonk Solo Veterans Men 2:19:52
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
18 Matt Shandro Solo Masters Men 2:19:53
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 17.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +4:23
View full
results
19 Samuel Normand Solo Masters Men 2:19:54
Division Solo Masters Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 17.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +4:24
View full
results
20 Katerina Nash Solo Women 2:19:56
Division Solo Women
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
21 Brent Miller Solo Men 2:20:19
Division Solo Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 17.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +21:33
View full
results
22 Nathan McKay Solo Masters Men 2:21:11
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 17.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +5:41
View full
results
23 Scott Simpson Solo Masters Men 2:21:52
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 17.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +6:22
View full
results
24 Jason Cameron Solo Veterans Men 2:22:35
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +2:43
View full
results
25 Simon Blythe Solo Masters Men 2:22:41
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 16.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +7:11
View full
results
26 Jay Menning Solo Masters Men 2:23:59
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 16.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +8:29
View full
results
27 Declan Unsworth Solo Men 2:24:14
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 16.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +25:28
View full
results
28 Erik Bakke Solo Masters Men 2:24:19
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 16.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +8:49
View full
results
29 Pascal Bonaventure Solo Masters Men 2:24:35
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 16.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +9:05
View full
results
30 Michael Jordan Solo Men 2:24:37
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 16.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +25:51
View full
results
31 Jason Lorenz Solo Masters Men 2:24:55
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 16.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +9:25
View full
results
32 Daniel Echavarri Solo Masters Men 2:25:24
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 16.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +9:54
View full
results
33 Dan Mahlum Solo Masters Men 2:25:42
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 16.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +10:12
View full
results
34 Andreas Hestler Solo Masters Men 2:26:10
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 16.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +10:40
View full
results
35 Joe Lawwill Solo Masters Men 2:26:12
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 16.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +10:42
View full
results
36 Anthony Mayr Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:26:13
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
37 Sam Kummrow Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:26:13
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
38 Stefan Moser Solo Men 2:26:46
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 16.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +28:00
View full
results
39 Alejandro Gomez Ruiz Solo Masters Men 2:27:07
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 16.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +11:37
View full
results
40 Ted Russo Solo Veterans Men 2:27:15
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +7:23
View full
results
41 Marc Schwartz Solo Masters Men 2:27:43
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 16.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +12:13
View full
results
42 Diego Banfi Solo Masters Men 2:27:57
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 16.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +12:27
View full
results
43 Curtis Spencer Solo Men 2:28:07
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 16.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +29:21
View full
results
44 David Huntley Solo Men 2:30:15
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 16.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +31:29
View full
results
45 Josh Prentice Solo Men 2:30:19
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 16.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +31:33
View full
results
46 Robert Parniak Solo Masters Men 2:30:19
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 16.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +14:49
View full
results
47 Phil Gray Solo Men 2:30:26
Division Solo Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 16.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +31:40
View full
results
48 Dana Ruddy Solo Men 2:30:27
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 16.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +31:41
View full
results
49 Brady Fleguel Solo Masters Men 2:30:31
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 16.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +15:01
View full
results
50 Rodrigo Errazuriz Solo Masters Men 2:30:47
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 16.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +15:17
View full
results
51 Matthias Schwarze Solo Men 2:31:31
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 15.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +32:45
View full
results
52 Michel Frei Solo Veterans Men 2:32:10
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +12:18
View full
results
53 Rob Hall Solo Masters Men 2:32:23
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 15.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +16:53
View full
results
54 Kaysee Armstrong Solo Women 2:32:59
Division Solo Women
Country USA
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +13:03
View full
results
55 Trevor Howard Solo Men 2:34:29
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 15.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +35:43
View full
results
56 Mike Rauch Solo Masters Men 2:34:29
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 15.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +18:59
View full
results
57 Chris Stahl Solo Men 2:34:31
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 15.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +35:45
View full
results
58 Iban Amias Solo Men 2:34:45
Division Solo Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 15.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +35:59
View full
results
59 Morten Hansen Solo Veterans Men 2:34:58
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Denmark
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +15:06
View full
results
60 Alexandre Amato Teams of 2 (Open Men) 2:35:18
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
61 Jeremy De Beusscher Teams of 2 (Open Men) 2:35:18
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
62 Dustin Sitterding Solo Men 2:35:21
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 15.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +36:35
View full
results
63 Andrew Robinson Solo Men 2:35:23
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 15.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +36:37
View full
results
64 Todd Davis Solo Veterans Men 2:35:45
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 15.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +15:53
View full
results
65 Nathaniel Claus Solo Men 2:35:55
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 15.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +37:09
View full
results
66 Dave Gray Solo Men 2:36:13
Division Solo Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 15.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +37:27
View full
results
67 Hannah Finchamp Solo Women 2:36:19
Division Solo Women
Country USA
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +16:23
View full
results
68 Jef De Coster Solo Men 2:37:38
Division Solo Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 15.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +38:52
View full
results
69 Matthew Hewson Solo Men 2:38:37
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 15.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +39:51
View full
results
70 Hielke Elferink Solo Women 2:38:58
Division Solo Women
Country Netherlands
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +19:02
View full
results
71 Eric Dupuis Solo Masters Men 2:39:05
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 15.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +23:35
View full
results
72 Todd Pashak Solo Men 2:39:43
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 15.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +40:57
View full
results
73 Konstantin Henschen Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:39:51
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +13:38
View full
results
74 Sascha Piechowski Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:39:52
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +13:39
View full
results
75 Chris Fraser Solo Masters Men 2:40:31
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 15.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +25:01
View full
results
76 Trygve Sande Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:40:35
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +14:22
View full
results
77 Michael Simek Solo Men 2:40:38
Division Solo Men
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 15.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +41:52
View full
results
78 Geir Plassen Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:40:44
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 15.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +14:31
View full
results
79 Kirk Grynwald Solo Masters Men 2:40:51
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 15.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +25:21
View full
results
80 Gustavo Viteri Teams of 2 (Open Men) 2:41:14
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Ecuador
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +5:56
View full
results
81 Isidro Ponce Teams of 2 (Open Men) 2:41:16
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Ecuador
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +5:58
View full
results
82 Ryan Chambers Solo Men 2:41:46
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 14.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +43:00
View full
results
83 Kevin Claus Solo Masters Men 2:41:51
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Japan
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 14.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +26:21
View full
results
84 Andreas Hagen Solo Men 2:41:52
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 0
KM/H 37
Sponsor Name 14.9
Count Back (Division) +43:06
View full
results
85 Lionel Mineur Solo Men 2:43:13
Division Solo Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 14.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +44:27
View full
results
86 Patricio Diaz Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 2:43:44
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
87 Carlos Cardemil Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 2:43:46
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +2 seconds
View full
results
88 Justin Rinehart Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 2:43:54
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
89 Jenna Rinehart Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 2:43:56
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +2 seconds
View full
results
90 Josee Heppell Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 2:44:29
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +35 seconds
View full
results
91 Claude Crepeau Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 2:44:30
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +36 seconds
View full
results
92 Gordon Hilleque Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:45:33
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +19:20
View full
results
93 Kevin Ishaug Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:45:33
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +19:20
View full
results
94 Mauricio Salas Solo Masters Men 2:46:14
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Costa Rica
Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 14.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +30:44
View full
results
95