2018 BCBR Day 1 - Cowichan Valley (Stage 2)

TOTAL | STAGE 2 | STAGE 1

Duncan, BC
Jul 07, 2018
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Team/Sponsor Rider # Time  
1 Geoff Kabush Yeti Maxxis Shimano Fox 1 1:03:37
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
2 Sam Schultz Rocky Mountain/ 7mesh 5 1:03:37
Division 1 Country USA Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
3 Francois Bailly-Maitre Santa Cruz - Lululemon 10 1:03:57
Division 1 Country France Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +20 seconds View full
results
4 Kerry Werner Kona Endurance Team 8 1:04:26
Division 1 Country USA Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +49 seconds View full
results
5 Cory Wallace 4 1:04:30
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +53 seconds View full
results
6 Jeremiah Bishop Erin Bishop Wife 6 1:05:25
Division 1 Country USA Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.2 Count Back (Division) +1:48 View full
results
7 Quinn Moberg Rocky Mountain Factory Team 2 1:05:35
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.2 Count Back (Division) +1:58 View full
results
8 Karl Platt Team Bulls 7 1:05:36
Division 1 Country Germany Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.2 Count Back (Division) +1:59 View full
results
9 Adrien Mantez cycles thevenaz 19 1:07:05
Division 1 Country France Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 13.9 Count Back (Division) +3:28 View full
results
10 Etienne Haller 190 1:10:33
Division 3 Country France Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 13.2 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
11 Shawn Bunnin Deadgoat Racing 83 1:11:18
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 13.0 Count Back (Division) +7:41 View full
results
12 Corey Stelljes Neff Cycle Service/Rocky Mountain 133 1:12:09
Division 1 Country USA Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 12.9 Count Back (Division) +8:32 View full
results
13 Tim Johnson Cannondale/Lululemon 3 1:12:32
Division 1 Country USA Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 12.8 Count Back (Division) +8:55 View full
results
14 Josep Rubio HORS CATEGORIE GIRONA 97 1:13:26
Division 1 Country Spain Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 12.7 Count Back (Division) +9:49 View full
results
15 David Mateu HORS CATEGORIE GIRONA 276 1:13:27
Division 3 Country Spain Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 12.7 Count Back (Division) +2:54 View full
results
16 Greg Day Rocky Mountain Factory Team 146 1:14:15
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 12.5 Count Back (Division) +10:38 View full
results
17 Scott Simpson Simpson Notaries 239 1:14:46
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 12.4 Count Back (Division) +4:13 View full
results
18 John Verdonk 377 1:14:47
Division 5 Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 12.4 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
19 Matt Shandro 150 1:14:54
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 12.4 Count Back (Division) +4:21 View full
results
20 Brent Miller Cycleways 25 1:15:10
Division 1 Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 12.4 Count Back (Division) +11:33 View full
results
21 Samuel Normand Les Fourgs Single Track 178 1:15:41
Division 3 Country France Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 12.3 Count Back (Division) +5:08 View full
results
22 Declan Unsworth 43 1:15:51
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 12.3 Count Back (Division) +12:14 View full
results
23 Jason Cameron 390 1:15:54
Division 5 Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 12.3 Count Back (Division) +1:07 View full
results
24 Katerina Nash Clif Pro Team 1 1:15:55
Division 2 Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 12.3 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
25 Pascal Bonaventure UC Cyclery 192 1:16:00
Division 3 Country USA Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 12.2 Count Back (Division) +5:27 View full
results
26 Andreas Hestler Rocky Mountain Bikes/BC Bike Race 152 1:16:18
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 12.2 Count Back (Division) +5:45 View full
results
27 Alejandro Gomez Ruiz Persecutores 234 1:16:47
Division 3 Country Mexico Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 12.1 Count Back (Division) +6:14 View full
results
28 Daniel Echavarri Chilean Way 259 1:17:12
Division 3 Country Chile Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 12.0 Count Back (Division) +6:39 View full
results
29 Rodrigo Errazuriz Chilean Way 303 1:17:31
Division 3 Country Chile Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 12.0 Count Back (Division) +6:58 View full
results
30 Simon Blythe Cahilty racing 434 1:17:34
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 12.0 Count Back (Division) +7:01 View full
results
31 Brady Fleguel 431 1:17:46
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 12.0 Count Back (Division) +7:13 View full
results
32 Dan Mahlum 167 1:18:03
Division 3 Country USA Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 11.9 Count Back (Division) +7:30 View full
results
33 Curtis Spencer Kona 45 1:18:18
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 11.9 Count Back (Division) +14:41 View full
results
34 Nathan McKay Corsa Cycles 237 1:18:33
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 11.8 Count Back (Division) +8:00 View full
results
35 Michael Jordan 95 1:18:45
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 11.8 Count Back (Division) +15:08 View full
results
36 Stefan Moser 13 1:19:09
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 11.7 Count Back (Division) +15:32 View full
results
37 Robert Parniak The Cyclery 300 1:19:26
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 11.7 Count Back (Division) +8:53 View full
results
38 Anthony Mayr JAKROO / The Bike Barn 44-1 1:19:33
Division 10 Country Australia Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 11.7 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
39 Sam Kummrow JAKROO / The Bike Barn 44-2 1:19:34
Division 10 Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 11.7 Count Back (Division) +1 seconds View full
results
40 Jason Lorenz Lorenz Developments Ltd 262 1:19:35
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 11.7 Count Back (Division) +9:02 View full
results
41 Dustin Sitterding The Bicycle Station- Columbus/ Indiana 126 1:19:41
Division 1 Country USA Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 11.7 Count Back (Division) +16:04 View full
results
42 Matthias Schwarze 84 1:19:53
Division 1 Country Australia Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 11.6 Count Back (Division) +16:16 View full
results
43 Ted Russo Openroadautogroup/ obsessionbikes 320 1:20:00
Division 5 Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 11.6 Count Back (Division) +5:13 View full
results
44 David Huntley Cycle Therapy 129 1:20:16
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 11.6 Count Back (Division) +16:39 View full
results
45 Chris Stahl 67 1:20:25
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 11.6 Count Back (Division) +16:48 View full
results
46 Josh Prentice 46 1:20:35
Division 1 Country Australia Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 11.5 Count Back (Division) +16:58 View full
results
47 Joe Lawwill 318 1:20:43
Division 3 Country USA Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 11.5 Count Back (Division) +10:10 View full
results
48 Trevor Howard NOBL Wheels 70 1:20:59
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 11.5 Count Back (Division) +17:22 View full
results
49 Mike Rauch Cahilty racing 435 1:21:04
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 11.5 Count Back (Division) +10:31 View full
results
50 Eric Dupuis 302 1:21:53
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 11.4 Count Back (Division) +11:20 View full
results
51 Jef De Coster Swooth MTB team 91 1:22:07
Division 1 Country Belgium Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 11.3 Count Back (Division) +18:30 View full
results
52 Dana Ruddy Nifty Fifty 415 1:22:07
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 11.3 Count Back (Division) +18:30 View full
results
53 Sascha Piechowski Konstructive Dream-Bikes 45-2 1:22:43
Division 10 Country Germany Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 11.2 Count Back (Division) +3:10 View full
results
54 Konstantin Henschen Konstructive Dream-Bikes 45-1 1:22:45
Division 10 Country Germany Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 11.2 Count Back (Division) +3:12 View full
results
55 Guy Sutton UC Cyclery/JW Floors 77-1 1:22:49
Division 11 Country USA Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 11.2 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
56 Ken Winston UC Cyclery/JW Floors 77-2 1:22:53
Division 11 Country USA Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 11.2 Count Back (Division) +4 seconds View full
results
57 Chris Fraser East Van Slackers 260 1:23:40
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 11.1 Count Back (Division) +13:07 View full
results
58 Phil Gray Team Badger 80 1:23:46
Division 1 Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 11.1 Count Back (Division) +20:09 View full
results
59 Dave Gray NZO Ride Central/ Rotorua 132 1:24:00
Division 1 Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 11.1 Count Back (Division) +20:23 View full
results
60 Michel Frei VTT MONTOZ 399 1:24:13
Division 5 Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 11.0 Count Back (Division) +9:26 View full
results
61 Hannah Finchamp CLIF Pro Team 25 1:24:39
Division 2 Country USA Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 11.0 Count Back (Division) +8:44 View full
results
62 Gustavo Viteri Chivo y Gugu 3-2 1:24:40
Division 7 Country Ecuador Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 11.0 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
63 Isidro Ponce Chivo y Gugu 3-1 1:24:46
Division 7 Country Ecuador Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 11.0 Count Back (Division) +6 seconds View full
results
64 Kevin Claus Henry's Bicycle Shop 297 1:24:47
Division 3 Country Japan Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 11.0 Count Back (Division) +14:14 View full
results
65 Hielke Elferink Maloja - Rocky Mountain 2 1:25:28
Division 2 Country Netherlands Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 10.9 Count Back (Division) +9:33 View full
results
66 Jeremy De Beusscher Farmer Team 6-2 1:25:28
Division 7 Country Belgium Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 10.9 Count Back (Division) +48 seconds View full
results
67 Alexandre Amato Farmer Team 6-1 1:25:33
Division 7 Country Belgium Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 10.9 Count Back (Division) +53 seconds View full
results
68 Matthew Hewson 89 1:25:36
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 10.9 Count Back (Division) +21:59 View full
results
69 Trygve Sande Vertical Playground - Rocky Mountain 57-2 1:25:39
Division 10 Country Norway Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 10.9 Count Back (Division) +6:06 View full
results
70 Kaysee Armstrong Liv Cycling/Maxxis 26 1:25:43
Division 2 Country USA Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 10.8 Count Back (Division) +9:48 View full
results
71 Michael Simek Cycleways 9 1:26:36
Division 1 Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 10.7 Count Back (Division) +22:59 View full
results
72 Morten Hansen Singapore Five-0 403 1:26:58
Division 5 Country Denmark Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 10.7 Count Back (Division) +12:11 View full
results
73 Rodolfo Carrillo Guatemala 176 1:27:08
Division 3 Country Guatemala Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 10.7 Count Back (Division) +16:35 View full
results
74 Diego Banfi Scott Volkswagen 249 1:27:52
Division 3 Country Chile Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 10.6 Count Back (Division) +17:19 View full
results
75 Andrew Robinson 15 1:28:11
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 10.5 Count Back (Division) +24:34 View full
results
76 Erik Bakke Deadgoat Racing 151 1:28:23
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 10.5 Count Back (Division) +17:50 View full
results
77 Andreas Hagen Naked Bicycles 79 1:28:29
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 0
KM/H 33 Count Back (Division) +24:52 View full
results
78 Julian Mudge Rocky Mountain UK 273 1:28:31
Division 3 Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 10.5 Count Back (Division) +17:58 View full
results
79 Geir Plassen Vertical Playground - Rocky Mountain 57-1 1:28:32
Division 10 Country Norway Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 10.5 Count Back (Division) +8:59 View full
results
80 Lionel Mineur 29 1:28:44
Division 1 Country Belgium Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 10.5 Count Back (Division) +25:07 View full
results
81 Netzer Quan Elretodelquetzal.com 242 1:28:52
Division 3 Country Guatemala Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 10.5 Count Back (Division) +18:19 View full
results
82 Iban Amias Helmugak Eusport 3 59 1:29:04
Division 1 Country Spain Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 10.4 Count Back (Division) +25:27 View full
results
83 Ben Breckenridge Ricky & Bobby 16-1 1:29:25
Division 7 Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 10.4 Count Back (Division) +4:45 View full
results
84 Rob Hall 166 1:29:35
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 10.4 Count Back (Division) +19:02 View full
results
85 Pierre Burrin 155 1:30:17
Division 3 Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 10.3 Count Back (Division) +19:44 View full
results
86 Paul Martin Horny Goats 235 1:30:17
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 10.3 Count Back (Division) +19:44 View full
results
87 Juan Tirado MARATHON COLOMBIA 88 1:30:19
Division 1 Country Colombia Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 10.3 Count Back (Division) +26:42 View full
results
88 Andres Errazuriz Ratas 49-1 1:30:20
Division 10 Country Chile Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 10.3 Count Back (Division) +10:47 View full
results
89 Todd Davis Hammer + Awl 417 1:30:22
Division 5 Country USA Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 10.3 Count Back (Division) +15:35 View full
results
90 Jose Pinera Ratas 49-2 1:30:27
Division 10 Country Chile Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 10.3 Count Back (Division) +10:54 View full
results
91 Jonathan Harrach Bikeparts.com 60-1 1:30:39
Division 10 Country USA Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 10.3 Count Back (Division) +11:06 View full
results
92 Matthew Jones 250 1:31:00
Division 3 Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 10.2 Count Back (Division) +20:27 View full
results
93 Alfredo Moya CLICK MTB 238 1:31:02
Division 3 Country Mexico Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 10.2 Count Back (Division) +20:29 View full
results
94 Hannah Miller Cycleways 39 1:31:02
Division 4 Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 10.2 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
95 Tony Bravetti Audi 277 1:31:07
Division 3 Country USA Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 10.2 Count Back (Division) +20:34 View full
results
96 Nathaniel Claus 119 1:31:14
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 10.2 Count Back (Division) +27:37 View full
results
97 Patrick Goulden 130 1:31:21
Division 1 Country USA Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 10.2 Count Back (Division) +27:44 View full
results
98 Mauricio Salas Autos Salas 248 1:31:25
Division 3 Country Costa Rica Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 10.2 Count Back (Division) +20:52 View full
results
99 Chloe Cross Team Whistler 10 1:31:35
Division 2 Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 10.2 Count Back (Division) +15:40 View full
results
100 Craig McLaren 411 1:31:37
Division 5 Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 10.2 Count Back (Division) +16:50 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Geoff Kabush 1 1:03:37
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
2 Sam Schultz 1 1:03:37
Division 1
Country USA
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
3 Francois Bailly-Maitre 1 1:03:57
Division 1
Country France
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +20 seconds
View full
results
4 Kerry Werner 1 1:04:26
Division 1
Country USA
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +49 seconds
View full
results
5 Cory Wallace 1 1:04:30
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +53 seconds
View full
results
6 Jeremiah Bishop 1 1:05:25
Division 1
Country USA
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.2
Count Back (Division) +1:48
View full
results
7 Quinn Moberg 1 1:05:35
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.2
Count Back (Division) +1:58
View full
results
8 Karl Platt 1 1:05:36
Division 1
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.2
Count Back (Division) +1:59
View full
results
9 Adrien Mantez 1 1:07:05
Division 1
Country France
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 13.9
Count Back (Division) +3:28
View full
results
10 Etienne Haller 3 1:10:33
Division 3
Country France
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 13.2
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
11 Shawn Bunnin 1 1:11:18
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 13.0
Count Back (Division) +7:41
View full
results
12 Corey Stelljes 1 1:12:09
Division 1
Country USA
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 12.9
Count Back (Division) +8:32
View full
results
13 Tim Johnson 1 1:12:32
Division 1
Country USA
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 12.8
Count Back (Division) +8:55
View full
results
14 Josep Rubio 1 1:13:26
Division 1
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 12.7
Count Back (Division) +9:49
View full
results
15 David Mateu 3 1:13:27
Division 3
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 12.7
Count Back (Division) +2:54
View full
results
16 Greg Day 1 1:14:15
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 12.5
Count Back (Division) +10:38
View full
results
17 Scott Simpson 3 1:14:46
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 12.4
Count Back (Division) +4:13
View full
results
18 John Verdonk 5 1:14:47
Division 5
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 12.4
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
19 Matt Shandro 3 1:14:54
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 12.4
Count Back (Division) +4:21
View full
results
20 Brent Miller 1 1:15:10
Division 1
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 12.4
Count Back (Division) +11:33
View full
results
21 Samuel Normand 3 1:15:41
Division 3
Country France
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 12.3
Count Back (Division) +5:08
View full
results
22 Declan Unsworth 1 1:15:51
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 12.3
Count Back (Division) +12:14
View full
results
23 Jason Cameron 5 1:15:54
Division 5
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 12.3
Count Back (Division) +1:07
View full
results
24 Katerina Nash 2 1:15:55
Division 2
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 12.3
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
25 Pascal Bonaventure 3 1:16:00
Division 3
Country USA
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 12.2
Count Back (Division) +5:27
View full
results
26 Andreas Hestler 3 1:16:18
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 12.2
Count Back (Division) +5:45
View full
results
27 Alejandro Gomez Ruiz 3 1:16:47
Division 3
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 12.1
Count Back (Division) +6:14
View full
results
28 Daniel Echavarri 3 1:17:12
Division 3
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 12.0
Count Back (Division) +6:39
View full
results
29 Rodrigo Errazuriz 3 1:17:31
Division 3
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 12.0
Count Back (Division) +6:58
View full
results
30 Simon Blythe 3 1:17:34
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 12.0
Count Back (Division) +7:01
View full
results
31 Brady Fleguel 3 1:17:46
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 12.0
Count Back (Division) +7:13
View full
results
32 Dan Mahlum 3 1:18:03
Division 3
Country USA
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 11.9
Count Back (Division) +7:30
View full
results
33 Curtis Spencer 1 1:18:18
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 11.9
Count Back (Division) +14:41
View full
results
34 Nathan McKay 3 1:18:33
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 11.8
Count Back (Division) +8:00
View full
results
35 Michael Jordan 1 1:18:45
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 11.8
Count Back (Division) +15:08
View full
results
36 Stefan Moser 1 1:19:09
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 11.7
Count Back (Division) +15:32
View full
results
37 Robert Parniak 3 1:19:26
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 11.7
Count Back (Division) +8:53
View full
results
38 Anthony Mayr 10 1:19:33
Division 10
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 11.7
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
39 Sam Kummrow 10 1:19:34
Division 10
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 11.7
Count Back (Division) +1 seconds
View full
results
40 Jason Lorenz 3 1:19:35
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 11.7
Count Back (Division) +9:02
View full
results
41 Dustin Sitterding 1 1:19:41
Division 1
Country USA
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 11.7
Count Back (Division) +16:04
View full
results
42 Matthias Schwarze 1 1:19:53
Division 1
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 11.6
Count Back (Division) +16:16
View full
results
43 Ted Russo 5 1:20:00
Division 5
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 11.6
Count Back (Division) +5:13
View full
results
44 David Huntley 1 1:20:16
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 11.6
Count Back (Division) +16:39
View full
results
45 Chris Stahl 1 1:20:25
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 11.6
Count Back (Division) +16:48
View full
results
46 Josh Prentice 1 1:20:35
Division 1
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 11.5
Count Back (Division) +16:58
View full
results
47 Joe Lawwill 3 1:20:43
Division 3
Country USA
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 11.5
Count Back (Division) +10:10
View full
results
48 Trevor Howard 1 1:20:59
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 11.5
Count Back (Division) +17:22
View full
results
49 Mike Rauch 3 1:21:04
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 11.5
Count Back (Division) +10:31
View full
results
50 Eric Dupuis 3 1:21:53
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 11.4
Count Back (Division) +11:20
View full
results
51 Jef De Coster 1 1:22:07
Division 1
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 11.3
Count Back (Division) +18:30
View full
results
52 Dana Ruddy 1 1:22:07
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 11.3
Count Back (Division) +18:30
View full
results
53 Sascha Piechowski 10 1:22:43
Division 10
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 11.2
Count Back (Division) +3:10
View full
results
54 Konstantin Henschen 10 1:22:45
Division 10
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 11.2
Count Back (Division) +3:12
View full
results
55 Guy Sutton 11 1:22:49
Division 11
Country USA
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 11.2
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
56 Ken Winston 11 1:22:53
Division 11
Country USA
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 11.2
Count Back (Division) +4 seconds
View full
results
57 Chris Fraser 3 1:23:40
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 11.1
Count Back (Division) +13:07
View full
results
58 Phil Gray 1 1:23:46
Division 1
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 11.1
Count Back (Division) +20:09
View full
results
59 Dave Gray 1 1:24:00
Division 1
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 11.1
Count Back (Division) +20:23
View full
results
60 Michel Frei 5 1:24:13
Division 5
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 11.0
Count Back (Division) +9:26
View full
results
61 Hannah Finchamp 2 1:24:39
Division 2
Country USA
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 11.0
Count Back (Division) +8:44
View full
results
62 Gustavo Viteri 7 1:24:40
Division 7
Country Ecuador
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 11.0
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
63 Isidro Ponce 7 1:24:46
Division 7
Country Ecuador
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 11.0
Count Back (Division) +6 seconds
View full
results
64 Kevin Claus 3 1:24:47
Division 3
Country Japan
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 11.0
Count Back (Division) +14:14
View full
results
65 Hielke Elferink 2 1:25:28
Division 2
Country Netherlands
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 10.9
Count Back (Division) +9:33
View full
results
66 Jeremy De Beusscher 7 1:25:28
Division 7
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 10.9
Count Back (Division) +48 seconds
View full
results
67 Alexandre Amato 7 1:25:33
Division 7
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 10.9
Count Back (Division) +53 seconds
View full
results
68 Matthew Hewson 1 1:25:36
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 10.9
Count Back (Division) +21:59
View full
results
69 Trygve Sande 10 1:25:39
Division 10
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 10.9
Count Back (Division) +6:06
View full
results
70 Kaysee Armstrong 2 1:25:43
Division 2
Country USA
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 10.8
Count Back (Division) +9:48
View full
results
71 Michael Simek 1 1:26:36
Division 1
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 10.7
Count Back (Division) +22:59
View full
results
72 Morten Hansen 5 1:26:58
Division 5
Country Denmark
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 10.7
Count Back (Division) +12:11
View full
results
73 Rodolfo Carrillo 3 1:27:08
Division 3
Country Guatemala
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 10.7
Count Back (Division) +16:35
View full
results
74 Diego Banfi 3 1:27:52
Division 3
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 10.6
Count Back (Division) +17:19
View full
results
75 Andrew Robinson 1 1:28:11
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 10.5
Count Back (Division) +24:34
View full
results
76 Erik Bakke 3 1:28:23
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 10.5
Count Back (Division) +17:50
View full
results
77 Andreas Hagen 1 1:28:29
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 0
KM/H 33
Count Back (Division) +24:52
View full
results
78 Julian Mudge 3 1:28:31
Division 3
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 10.5
Count Back (Division) +17:58
View full
results
79 Geir Plassen 10 1:28:32
Division 10
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 10.5
Count Back (Division) +8:59
View full
results
80 Lionel Mineur 1 1:28:44
Division 1
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 10.5
Count Back (Division) +25:07
View full
results
81 Netzer Quan 3 1:28:52
Division 3
Country Guatemala
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 10.5
Count Back (Division) +18:19
View full
results
82 Iban Amias 1 1:29:04
Division 1
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 10.4
Count Back (Division) +25:27
View full
results
83 Ben Breckenridge 7 1:29:25
Division 7
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 10.4
Count Back (Division) +4:45
View full
results
84 Rob Hall 3 1:29:35
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 10.4
Count Back (Division) +19:02
View full
results
85 Pierre Burrin 3 1:30:17
Division 3
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 10.3
Count Back (Division) +19:44
View full
results
86 Paul Martin 3 1:30:17
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 10.3
Count Back (Division) +19:44
View full
results
87 Juan Tirado 1 1:30:19
Division 1
Country Colombia
Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 10.3
Count Back (Division) +26:42
View full
results
88 Andres Errazuriz 10 1:30:20
Division 10
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 10.3
Count Back (Division) +10:47
View full
results
89 Todd Davis 5 1:30:22
Division 5
Country USA
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 10.3
Count Back (Division) +15:35
View full
results
90 Jose Pinera 10 1:30:27
Division 10
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 10.3
Count Back (Division) +10:54
View full
results
91 Jonathan Harrach 10 1:30:39
Division 10
Country USA
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 10.3
Count Back (Division) +11:06
View full
results
92 Matthew Jones 3 1:31:00
Division 3
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 10.2
Count Back (Division) +20:27
View full
results
93 Alfredo Moya 3 1:31:02
Division 3
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 10.2
Count Back (Division) +20:29
View full
results
94 Hannah Miller 4 1:31:02
Division 4
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 10.2
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
95 Tony Bravetti 3 1:31:07
Division 3
Country USA
Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 10.2
Count Back (Division) +20:34
View full
results
96 Nathaniel Claus 1 1:31:14
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 10.2
Count Back (Division) +27:37
View full
results
97 Patrick Goulden 1 1:31:21
Division 1
Country USA
Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 10.2
Count Back (Division) +27:44
View full
results
98 Mauricio Salas 3 1:31:25
Division 3
Country Costa Rica
Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 10.2
Count Back (Division) +20:52
View full
results
99 Chloe Cross 2 1:31:35
Division 2
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 10.2
Count Back (Division) +15:40
View full
results
100 Craig McLaren 5 1:31:37
Division 5
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 10.2
Count Back (Division) +16:50
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00