Rank | Name | Age | Division | Team | City | Time | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Holmes | 11 | M11 | ROYAL CITY TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 6:27 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hou Lin Zhou | 11 | M11 | Ecole Pauline Johnson | 6:31 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kai Martland | 11 | M11 | VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS | 6:32 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | James Hodgson | 11 | M11 | OCEAN ATHLETICS | 6:32 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mark Molina | 11 | M11 | VALLEY ROYALS TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 6:42 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maella Hodgson | 11 | F11 | OCEAN ATHLETICS | 6:49 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Riley Sinclair | 11 | M11 | 6:49 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Aidan Evans | 11 | M11 | GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS | 6:49 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kynan Shurniak | 11 | M11 | NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 6:50 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mackenzie Hanwell | 11 | M11 | Squamish Elementary | 6:55 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Brendan O'Brien | 11 | M11 | SOUTH FRASER TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 6:57 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Demi Timmerman | 11 | F11 | John Calvin Christian | 7:05 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gilberto De La Pena | 11 | M11 | OCEAN ATHLETICS | 7:06 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Libby Dabbs | 11 | F11 | VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS | 7:06 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Connor Nicol | 11 | M11 | OCEAN ATHLETICS | 7:08 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Zeb Arambasich | 11 | M11 | OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB | 7:10 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | Maya Guarasci | 11 | F11 | OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB | 7:13 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Sam Pitzey | 11 | M11 | GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS | 7:13 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | Anna Kruk | 11 | F11 | VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS | 7:13 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20 | Anka Stefanovic | 11 | F11 | Southpointe Academy | 7:14 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21 | Arie Wassenaar | 11 | M11 | VALLEY ROYALS TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 7:18 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22 | Ben Faraone | 11 | M11 | LANGLEY MUSTANGS | 7:22 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23 | Maiya Brunoro | 11 | F11 | LANGLEY MUSTANGS | 7:22 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24 | Nyla Tukker | 11 | F11 | VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS | 7:30 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25 | Kaeden Brunke | 11 | M11 | OCEAN ATHLETICS | 7:39 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26 | Andrew Bartos | 11 | M11 | Ecole Pauline Johnson | 7:39 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27 | Leighton Wesenberg | 11 | M11 | L'Ecole Bilingue School | 7:39 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28 | Katelyn Putz | 11 | F11 | NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 7:40 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29 | Dylan Ulinder | 11 | M11 | Ecole Pauline Johnson | 7:44 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30 | Arjan Gillan | 11 | M11 | OCEAN ATHLETICS | 7:46 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31 | Mason Van Raamsdonk | 11 | M11 | VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS | 7:52 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
32 | Malia Morrow | 11 | F11 | Abbotsford Christian School | 7:53 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
33 | Liam Dawes-Forster | 11 | M11 | VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS | 7:54 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
34 | Katelyn Myint | 11 | F11 | NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 7:55 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
35 | Coco Clement | 11 | F11 | VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS | 7:57 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
36 | Ava Martin | 11 | F11 | Ecole Pauline Johnson | 8:00 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
37 | Jonathan Wilch | 11 | M11 | OCEAN ATHLETICS | 8:01 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
38 | Teagan Scholander | 11 | F11 | VALLEY ROYALS TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 8:03 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
39 | Sarah Thiel | 11 | F11 | VALLEY ROYALS TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 8:08 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
40 | Edward Fitzgerald | 11 | M11 | Ecole Pauline Johnson | 8:09 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
41 | Emilio Pinske | 11 | M11 | COQUITLAM CHEETAHS | 8:12 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
42 | Patricio De La Pena | 11 | M11 | OCEAN ATHLETICS | 8:26 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
43 | Harris Marshall | 11 | M11 | NorWesters Track & Field Club | 8:35 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
44 | Natalie Croome | 11 | F11 | NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 8:37 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
45 | Renzey Rozman | 11 | F11 | KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 9:02 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
46 | Sarah Woelders | 11 | F11 | LANGLEY MUSTANGS | 9:03 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
47 | Ashley Ko | 11 | F11 | ROYAL CITY TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 9:23 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
48 | Jianyue (yoyo) Liu | 11 | M11 | OCEAN ATHLETICS | 10:38 | ||||||||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Holmes | M11 | 6:27 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hou Lin Zhou | M11 | 6:31 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kai Martland | M11 | 6:32 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | James Hodgson | M11 | 6:32 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mark Molina | M11 | 6:42 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maella Hodgson | F11 | 6:49 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Riley Sinclair | M11 | 6:49 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Aidan Evans | M11 | 6:49 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kynan Shurniak | M11 | 6:50 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mackenzie Hanwell | M11 | 6:55 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Brendan O'Brien | M11 | 6:57 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Demi Timmerman | F11 | 7:05 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gilberto De La Pena | M11 | 7:06 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Libby Dabbs | F11 | 7:06 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Connor Nicol | M11 | 7:08 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Zeb Arambasich | M11 | 7:10 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | Maya Guarasci | F11 | 7:13 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Sam Pitzey | M11 | 7:13 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | Anna Kruk | F11 | 7:13 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20 | Anka Stefanovic | F11 | 7:14 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21 | Arie Wassenaar | M11 | 7:18 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22 | Ben Faraone | M11 | 7:22 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23 | Maiya Brunoro | F11 | 7:22 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24 | Nyla Tukker | F11 | 7:30 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25 | Kaeden Brunke | M11 | 7:39 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26 | Andrew Bartos | M11 | 7:39 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27 | Leighton Wesenberg | M11 | 7:39 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28 | Katelyn Putz | F11 | 7:40 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29 | Dylan Ulinder | M11 | 7:44 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30 | Arjan Gillan | M11 | 7:46 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31 | Mason Van Raamsdonk | M11 | 7:52 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
32 | Malia Morrow | F11 | 7:53 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
33 | Liam Dawes-Forster | M11 | 7:54 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
34 | Katelyn Myint | F11 | 7:55 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
35 | Coco Clement | F11 | 7:57 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
36 | Ava Martin | F11 | 8:00 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
37 | Jonathan Wilch | M11 | 8:01 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
38 | Teagan Scholander | F11 | 8:03 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
39 | Sarah Thiel | F11 | 8:08 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
40 | Edward Fitzgerald | M11 | 8:09 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
41 | Emilio Pinske | M11 | 8:12 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
42 | Patricio De La Pena | M11 | 8:26 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
43 | Harris Marshall | M11 | 8:35 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
44 | Natalie Croome | F11 | 8:37 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
45 | Renzey Rozman | F11 | 9:02 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
46 | Sarah Woelders | F11 | 9:03 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
47 | Ashley Ko | F11 | 9:23 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
48 | Jianyue (yoyo) Liu | M11 | 10:38 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maella Hodgson | F11 | 6:49.00 | Maya Baechler | 7:48.00 | 2016 |
Max Holmes | M11 | 6:27.00 | Kai O'Donnell | 7:48.00 | 2016 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maella Hodgson | F11 | 6:49.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Max Holmes | M11 | 6:27.00 | |||||||||||||||
|