|
Rank |
Name |
Day 1 Time |
Day 2 Time |
Country |
Time |
|
|
2 |
Colin Miller |
8:34:24 |
5:52:22 |
Canada |
14:26:46 |
|
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
955 |
Day 1 Div Place |
2 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
3 |
Day 2 Div Total |
77 |
View full results
|
City |
Lions Bay |
|
|
3 |
Yann Bernaquez |
9:14:23 |
6:57:31 |
Canada |
16:11:54 |
|
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
907 |
Day 1 Div Place |
3 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
19 |
Day 2 Div Total |
77 |
View full results
|
City |
Nanaimo |
|
|
7 |
Gary Louttit |
11:00:23 |
8:12:25 |
Canada |
19:12:48 |
|
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
950 |
Day 1 Div Place |
10 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
41 |
Day 2 Div Total |
77 |
View full results
|
City |
North Vancouver |
|
|
8 |
Dylan Morgan |
12:25:06 |
7:53:00 |
Canada |
20:18:06 |
|
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
956 |
Day 1 Div Place |
26 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
34 |
Day 2 Div Total |
77 |
View full results
|
City |
Squamish |
|
|
10 |
Adrienne Dunbar |
11:09:23 |
9:26:48 |
Canada |
20:36:11 |
|
Division |
F20-29 |
Bib# |
920 |
Day 1 Div Place |
5 |
Day 1 Div Total |
12 |
Day 2 Div Place |
13 |
Day 2 Div Total |
24 |
View full results
|
City |
Edmonton |
|
|
12 |
Martha Grant |
12:15:33 |
8:34:17 |
Canada |
20:49:50 |
|
Division |
F40-49 |
Bib# |
934 |
Day 1 Div Place |
2 |
Day 1 Div Total |
13 |
Day 2 Div Place |
9 |
Day 2 Div Total |
33 |
View full results
|
City |
Courtenay |
|
|
15 |
Brice Ferre |
12:40:57 |
9:26:46 |
Canada |
22:07:43 |
|
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
924 |
Day 1 Div Place |
30 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
59 |
Day 2 Div Total |
77 |
View full results
|
City |
Vancouver |
|
|
16 |
Matt Sessions |
14:00:53 |
8:16:08 |
Canada |
22:17:01 |
|
Division |
M50-59 |
Bib# |
972 |
Day 1 Div Place |
5 |
Day 1 Div Total |
9 |
Day 2 Div Place |
9 |
Day 2 Div Total |
16 |
View full results
|
City |
Port Moody |
|
|
17 |
Todd Savard |
12:51:28 |
9:38:49 |
Canada |
22:30:17 |
|
Division |
M40-49 |
Bib# |
969 |
Day 1 Div Place |
22 |
Day 1 Div Total |
46 |
Day 2 Div Place |
33 |
Day 2 Div Total |
47 |
View full results
|
City |
Edmonton |
|
|
19 |
Quentin Proud |
13:17:19 |
10:13:31 |
Canada |
23:30:50 |
|
Division |
M40-49 |
Bib# |
962 |
Day 1 Div Place |
25 |
Day 1 Div Total |
46 |
Day 2 Div Place |
39 |
Day 2 Div Total |
47 |
View full results
|
City |
Nanaimo |
|
|
20 |
Joel Baldwin |
13:40:35 |
9:51:57 |
Canada |
23:32:32 |
|
Division |
M40-49 |
Bib# |
902 |
Day 1 Div Place |
27 |
Day 1 Div Total |
46 |
Day 2 Div Place |
35 |
Day 2 Div Total |
47 |
View full results
|
City |
Calgary |
|
|
21 |
Renee Caesar |
13:21:17 |
10:12:45 |
Canada |
23:34:02 |
|
Division |
F40-49 |
Bib# |
912 |
Day 1 Div Place |
4 |
Day 1 Div Total |
13 |
Day 2 Div Place |
26 |
Day 2 Div Total |
33 |
View full results
|
City |
Coquitlam |
|
|
23 |
Dustin Quigley |
14:36:13 |
9:17:11 |
Canada |
23:53:24 |
|
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
964 |
Day 1 Div Place |
56 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
55 |
Day 2 Div Total |
77 |
View full results
|
City |
Kelowna |
|
|
24 |
Virginia Balitski |
14:13:02 |
9:54:50 |
Canada |
24:07:52 |
|
Division |
F30-39 |
Bib# |
903 |
Day 1 Div Place |
12 |
Day 1 Div Total |
21 |
Day 2 Div Place |
38 |
Day 2 Div Total |
47 |
View full results
|
City |
Edmonton |
|
|
25 |
Dennis Marchant |
14:44:23 |
9:51:26 |
Canada |
24:35:49 |
|
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
952 |
Day 1 Div Place |
58 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
62 |
Day 2 Div Total |
77 |
View full results
|
City |
Coquitlam |
|
|
26 |
Sabrina Benzinger |
13:40:18 |
11:09:50 |
Canada |
24:50:08 |
|
Division |
F20-29 |
Bib# |
905 |
Day 1 Div Place |
10 |
Day 1 Div Total |
12 |
Day 2 Div Place |
23 |
Day 2 Div Total |
24 |
View full results
|
City |
North Vancouver |
|
|
27 |
Laura McDonald |
13:46:07 |
11:18:06 |
Canada |
25:04:13 |
|
Division |
F30-39 |
Bib# |
954 |
Day 1 Div Place |
10 |
Day 1 Div Total |
21 |
Day 2 Div Place |
45 |
Day 2 Div Total |
47 |
View full results
|
City |
Edmonton |
|
|
29 |
Neelam Purhar |
14:33:27 |
10:36:07 |
Canada |
25:09:34 |
|
Division |
F50-59 |
Bib# |
963 |
Day 1 Div Place |
4 |
Day 1 Div Total |
5 |
Day 2 Div Place |
5 |
Day 2 Div Total |
7 |
View full results
|
City |
Coquitlam |
|
|
30 |
Shannon Ryan |
14:43:23 |
10:33:54 |
Canada |
25:17:17 |
|
Division |
F30-39 |
Bib# |
968 |
Day 1 Div Place |
14 |
Day 1 Div Total |
21 |
Day 2 Div Place |
42 |
Day 2 Div Total |
47 |
View full results
|
City |
Edmonton |
|
|
32 |
Paul Hazon |
14:24:01 |
11:02:01 |
Canada |
25:26:02 |
|
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
939 |
Day 1 Div Place |
49 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
70 |
Day 2 Div Total |
77 |
View full results
|
City |
North Vancouver |
|
|
35 |
Pascal Becotte |
15:19:33 |
10:48:24 |
Canada |
26:07:57 |
|
Division |
M40-49 |
Bib# |
904 |
Day 1 Div Place |
41 |
Day 1 Div Total |
46 |
Day 2 Div Place |
43 |
Day 2 Div Total |
47 |
View full results
|
City |
Oakville |
|
|
36 |
Steve Baker |
16:31:17 |
11:14:42 |
Canada |
27:45:59 |
|
Division |
M50-59 |
Bib# |
901 |
Day 1 Div Place |
8 |
Day 1 Div Total |
9 |
Day 2 Div Place |
14 |
Day 2 Div Total |
16 |
View full results
|
City |
Edmonton |
|
|
37 |
Etienne Robert |
10:18:39 |
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
M20-29 |
Bib# |
965 |
Day 1 Div Place |
4 |
Day 1 Div Total |
22 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
Gatineau |
|
|
38 |
Katie Munro |
12:51:17 |
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
F30-39 |
Bib# |
957 |
Day 1 Div Place |
7 |
Day 1 Div Total |
21 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
Victoria |
|
|
41 |
Karen Fogen |
13:34:23 |
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
F50-59 |
Bib# |
926 |
Day 1 Div Place |
2 |
Day 1 Div Total |
5 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
Medicine Hat |
|
|
43 |
Jamie Douglas |
14:07:00 |
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
919 |
Day 1 Div Place |
43 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
Port Coquitlam |
|
|
44 |
Gabriela Arres |
14:27:24 |
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
F30-39 |
Bib# |
900 |
Day 1 Div Place |
13 |
Day 1 Div Total |
21 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
New Westminster |
|
|
45 |
Chad Bergen |
14:31:33 |
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
906 |
Day 1 Div Place |
51 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
Maple Ridge |
|
|
47 |
Darren Spence |
14:48:19 |
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
974 |
Day 1 Div Place |
60 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
Squamish |
|
|
54 |
Alley Vause |
15:51:47 |
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
F30-39 |
Bib# |
980 |
Day 1 Div Place |
20 |
Day 1 Div Total |
21 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
Vancouver |
|
|
55 |
Philip Tomlinson |
16:18:46 |
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
976 |
Day 1 Div Place |
67 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
Calgary |
|
|
56 |
Geri-Ann Harding |
16:48:21 |
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
F40-49 |
Bib# |
937 |
Day 1 Div Place |
13 |
Day 1 Div Total |
13 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
St. Albert |
|
|
57 |
Craig Slagel |
16:49:36 |
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
M40-49 |
Bib# |
973 |
Day 1 Div Place |
45 |
Day 1 Div Total |
46 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
Vancouver |
|
|
59 |
Kris Eichenberg |
|
11:57:22 |
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
F40-49 |
Bib# |
922 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
32 |
Day 2 Div Total |
33 |
View full results
|
City |
Edmonton |
|
|
60 |
Jack Lai |
|
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
948 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
Richmond |
|
|
60 |
Murray Galloway |
|
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
M60-69 |
Bib# |
927 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
Campbell River |
|
|
60 |
Sean Chung |
|
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
M40-49 |
Bib# |
913 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
Sechelt |
|
|
60 |
Graeme Wilson |
|
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
M40-49 |
Bib# |
984 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
Vancouver |
|
|
60 |
Lisa Warren |
|
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
F40-49 |
Bib# |
982 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
Sechelt |
|
|
60 |
Andrea Mayo |
|
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
F20-29 |
Bib# |
953 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
Calgary |
|
|
60 |
Erika Higgins |
|
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
F40-49 |
Bib# |
941 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
Campbell River |
|
|
60 |
Aaron Griffith |
|
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
M40-49 |
Bib# |
936 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
Vancouver |
|
|
60 |
Sara Dixon |
|
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
F50-59 |
Bib# |
918 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
New Westminster |
|
|
60 |
Paula Galloway |
|
|
Canada |
DNF |
|
Division |
F50-59 |
Bib# |
928 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
View full results
|
City |
Campbell River |
|
|
Rank |
Name |
Division |
Time |
|
2 |
Colin Miller |
M30-39 |
14:26:46 |
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
955 |
Day 1 Div Place |
2 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
3 |
Day 2 Div Total |
77 |
City |
Lions Bay |
View full results
|
|
|
3 |
Yann Bernaquez |
M30-39 |
16:11:54 |
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
907 |
Day 1 Div Place |
3 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
19 |
Day 2 Div Total |
77 |
City |
Nanaimo |
View full results
|
|
|
7 |
Gary Louttit |
M30-39 |
19:12:48 |
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
950 |
Day 1 Div Place |
10 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
41 |
Day 2 Div Total |
77 |
City |
North Vancouver |
View full results
|
|
|
8 |
Dylan Morgan |
M30-39 |
20:18:06 |
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
956 |
Day 1 Div Place |
26 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
34 |
Day 2 Div Total |
77 |
City |
Squamish |
View full results
|
|
|
10 |
Adrienne Dunbar |
F20-29 |
20:36:11 |
Division |
F20-29 |
Bib# |
920 |
Day 1 Div Place |
5 |
Day 1 Div Total |
12 |
Day 2 Div Place |
13 |
Day 2 Div Total |
24 |
City |
Edmonton |
View full results
|
|
|
12 |
Martha Grant |
F40-49 |
20:49:50 |
Division |
F40-49 |
Bib# |
934 |
Day 1 Div Place |
2 |
Day 1 Div Total |
13 |
Day 2 Div Place |
9 |
Day 2 Div Total |
33 |
City |
Courtenay |
View full results
|
|
|
15 |
Brice Ferre |
M30-39 |
22:07:43 |
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
924 |
Day 1 Div Place |
30 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
59 |
Day 2 Div Total |
77 |
City |
Vancouver |
View full results
|
|
|
16 |
Matt Sessions |
M50-59 |
22:17:01 |
Division |
M50-59 |
Bib# |
972 |
Day 1 Div Place |
5 |
Day 1 Div Total |
9 |
Day 2 Div Place |
9 |
Day 2 Div Total |
16 |
City |
Port Moody |
View full results
|
|
|
17 |
Todd Savard |
M40-49 |
22:30:17 |
Division |
M40-49 |
Bib# |
969 |
Day 1 Div Place |
22 |
Day 1 Div Total |
46 |
Day 2 Div Place |
33 |
Day 2 Div Total |
47 |
City |
Edmonton |
View full results
|
|
|
19 |
Quentin Proud |
M40-49 |
23:30:50 |
Division |
M40-49 |
Bib# |
962 |
Day 1 Div Place |
25 |
Day 1 Div Total |
46 |
Day 2 Div Place |
39 |
Day 2 Div Total |
47 |
City |
Nanaimo |
View full results
|
|
|
20 |
Joel Baldwin |
M40-49 |
23:32:32 |
Division |
M40-49 |
Bib# |
902 |
Day 1 Div Place |
27 |
Day 1 Div Total |
46 |
Day 2 Div Place |
35 |
Day 2 Div Total |
47 |
City |
Calgary |
View full results
|
|
|
21 |
Renee Caesar |
F40-49 |
23:34:02 |
Division |
F40-49 |
Bib# |
912 |
Day 1 Div Place |
4 |
Day 1 Div Total |
13 |
Day 2 Div Place |
26 |
Day 2 Div Total |
33 |
City |
Coquitlam |
View full results
|
|
|
23 |
Dustin Quigley |
M30-39 |
23:53:24 |
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
964 |
Day 1 Div Place |
56 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
55 |
Day 2 Div Total |
77 |
City |
Kelowna |
View full results
|
|
|
24 |
Virginia Balitski |
F30-39 |
24:07:52 |
Division |
F30-39 |
Bib# |
903 |
Day 1 Div Place |
12 |
Day 1 Div Total |
21 |
Day 2 Div Place |
38 |
Day 2 Div Total |
47 |
City |
Edmonton |
View full results
|
|
|
25 |
Dennis Marchant |
M30-39 |
24:35:49 |
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
952 |
Day 1 Div Place |
58 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
62 |
Day 2 Div Total |
77 |
City |
Coquitlam |
View full results
|
|
|
26 |
Sabrina Benzinger |
F20-29 |
24:50:08 |
Division |
F20-29 |
Bib# |
905 |
Day 1 Div Place |
10 |
Day 1 Div Total |
12 |
Day 2 Div Place |
23 |
Day 2 Div Total |
24 |
City |
North Vancouver |
View full results
|
|
|
27 |
Laura McDonald |
F30-39 |
25:04:13 |
Division |
F30-39 |
Bib# |
954 |
Day 1 Div Place |
10 |
Day 1 Div Total |
21 |
Day 2 Div Place |
45 |
Day 2 Div Total |
47 |
City |
Edmonton |
View full results
|
|
|
29 |
Neelam Purhar |
F50-59 |
25:09:34 |
Division |
F50-59 |
Bib# |
963 |
Day 1 Div Place |
4 |
Day 1 Div Total |
5 |
Day 2 Div Place |
5 |
Day 2 Div Total |
7 |
City |
Coquitlam |
View full results
|
|
|
30 |
Shannon Ryan |
F30-39 |
25:17:17 |
Division |
F30-39 |
Bib# |
968 |
Day 1 Div Place |
14 |
Day 1 Div Total |
21 |
Day 2 Div Place |
42 |
Day 2 Div Total |
47 |
City |
Edmonton |
View full results
|
|
|
32 |
Paul Hazon |
M30-39 |
25:26:02 |
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
939 |
Day 1 Div Place |
49 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
70 |
Day 2 Div Total |
77 |
City |
North Vancouver |
View full results
|
|
|
35 |
Pascal Becotte |
M40-49 |
26:07:57 |
Division |
M40-49 |
Bib# |
904 |
Day 1 Div Place |
41 |
Day 1 Div Total |
46 |
Day 2 Div Place |
43 |
Day 2 Div Total |
47 |
City |
Oakville |
View full results
|
|
|
36 |
Steve Baker |
M50-59 |
27:45:59 |
Division |
M50-59 |
Bib# |
901 |
Day 1 Div Place |
8 |
Day 1 Div Total |
9 |
Day 2 Div Place |
14 |
Day 2 Div Total |
16 |
City |
Edmonton |
View full results
|
|
|
37 |
Etienne Robert |
M20-29 |
DNF |
Division |
M20-29 |
Bib# |
965 |
Day 1 Div Place |
4 |
Day 1 Div Total |
22 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
Gatineau |
View full results
|
|
|
38 |
Katie Munro |
F30-39 |
DNF |
Division |
F30-39 |
Bib# |
957 |
Day 1 Div Place |
7 |
Day 1 Div Total |
21 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
Victoria |
View full results
|
|
|
41 |
Karen Fogen |
F50-59 |
DNF |
Division |
F50-59 |
Bib# |
926 |
Day 1 Div Place |
2 |
Day 1 Div Total |
5 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
Medicine Hat |
View full results
|
|
|
43 |
Jamie Douglas |
M30-39 |
DNF |
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
919 |
Day 1 Div Place |
43 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
Port Coquitlam |
View full results
|
|
|
44 |
Gabriela Arres |
F30-39 |
DNF |
Division |
F30-39 |
Bib# |
900 |
Day 1 Div Place |
13 |
Day 1 Div Total |
21 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
New Westminster |
View full results
|
|
|
45 |
Chad Bergen |
M30-39 |
DNF |
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
906 |
Day 1 Div Place |
51 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
Maple Ridge |
View full results
|
|
|
47 |
Darren Spence |
M30-39 |
DNF |
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
974 |
Day 1 Div Place |
60 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
Squamish |
View full results
|
|
|
54 |
Alley Vause |
F30-39 |
DNF |
Division |
F30-39 |
Bib# |
980 |
Day 1 Div Place |
20 |
Day 1 Div Total |
21 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
Vancouver |
View full results
|
|
|
55 |
Philip Tomlinson |
M30-39 |
DNF |
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
976 |
Day 1 Div Place |
67 |
Day 1 Div Total |
69 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
Calgary |
View full results
|
|
|
56 |
Geri-Ann Harding |
F40-49 |
DNF |
Division |
F40-49 |
Bib# |
937 |
Day 1 Div Place |
13 |
Day 1 Div Total |
13 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
St. Albert |
View full results
|
|
|
57 |
Craig Slagel |
M40-49 |
DNF |
Division |
M40-49 |
Bib# |
973 |
Day 1 Div Place |
45 |
Day 1 Div Total |
46 |
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
Vancouver |
View full results
|
|
|
59 |
Kris Eichenberg |
F40-49 |
DNF |
Division |
F40-49 |
Bib# |
922 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
32 |
Day 2 Div Total |
33 |
City |
Edmonton |
View full results
|
|
|
60 |
Jack Lai |
M30-39 |
DNF |
Division |
M30-39 |
Bib# |
948 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
Richmond |
View full results
|
|
|
60 |
Murray Galloway |
M60-69 |
DNF |
Division |
M60-69 |
Bib# |
927 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
Campbell River |
View full results
|
|
|
60 |
Sean Chung |
M40-49 |
DNF |
Division |
M40-49 |
Bib# |
913 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
Sechelt |
View full results
|
|
|
60 |
Graeme Wilson |
M40-49 |
DNF |
Division |
M40-49 |
Bib# |
984 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
Vancouver |
View full results
|
|
|
60 |
Lisa Warren |
F40-49 |
DNF |
Division |
F40-49 |
Bib# |
982 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
Sechelt |
View full results
|
|
|
60 |
Andrea Mayo |
F20-29 |
DNF |
Division |
F20-29 |
Bib# |
953 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
Calgary |
View full results
|
|
|
60 |
Erika Higgins |
F40-49 |
DNF |
Division |
F40-49 |
Bib# |
941 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
Campbell River |
View full results
|
|
|
60 |
Aaron Griffith |
M40-49 |
DNF |
Division |
M40-49 |
Bib# |
936 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
Vancouver |
View full results
|
|
|
60 |
Sara Dixon |
F50-59 |
DNF |
Division |
F50-59 |
Bib# |
918 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
New Westminster |
View full results
|
|
|
60 |
Paula Galloway |
F50-59 |
DNF |
Division |
F50-59 |
Bib# |
928 |
Day 1 Div Place |
|
Day 1 Div Total |
|
Day 2 Div Place |
|
Day 2 Div Total |
|
City |
Campbell River |
View full results
|
|
Name |
Division |
Time |
Previous Record Holder |
Previous Record |
Year of Record |
Name |
Division |
Time |
Previous Record Holder |
Previous Record |
Year of Record |
Name |
Results |
2018 Squamish 50 - 50/50 |
Results |
2017 Squamish 50 - 50/50 |
Results |