2016 BC High School X-Country Championships - JR Girls

SR BOYS | JR BOYS | JR GIRLS | SR GIRLS | PARA

Kelowna, BC, Canada
Nov 05, 2016
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Time  
1 Mia Bennison Vernon 19:04
Bib# 841 Grade 10 View full
results
2 Sophie Konrad Carson 19:12
Bib# 136 Grade 10 View full
results
3 Annika Ariano W.L. Seaton 19:16
Bib# 845 Grade 10 View full
results
4 Kendra Lewis Van Tech 19:37
Bib# 827 Grade 9 View full
results
5 Kate Stewart-Barnett St. Thomas More 19:46
Bib# 788 Grade 8 View full
results
6 Jessica Kampman Abbotsford Christian 19:53
Bib# 9 Grade 10 View full
results
7 Charlotte Prangley Argyle 19:54
Bib# 34 Grade 9 View full
results
8 Bridgett Baziw Lord Byng 19:58
Bib# 400 Grade 9 View full
results
9 Chantel Jeffrey Salmon Arm 20:11
Bib# 655 Grade 10 View full
results
10 Sarah Bryan Oak Bay 20:15
Bib# 529 Grade 10 View full
results
11 Tegan Heshka Sahali 20:31
Bib# 643 Grade 10 View full
results
12 Leah Bakker Langley Christian 20:35
Bib# 383 Grade 9 View full
results
13 Emily McGowan York House 20:35
Bib# 930 Grade 10 View full
results
14 Ella Symone Lord Byng 20:37
Bib# 401 Grade 8 View full
results
15 Laura Hall Shuswap Middle 20:43
Bib# 698 Grade 8 View full
results
16 Ilse Rafter Maple Ridge 20:46
Bib# 421 Grade 10 View full
results
17 Milena Kalish St. Thomas More 20:46
Bib# 787 Grade 8 View full
results
18 Teigen Pascal Don Ross 20:48
Bib# 204 Grade 8 View full
results
19 Madelyn Bonikowsky South Delta 20:51
Bib# 732 Grade 8 View full
results
20 Baneet Bains Princess Margaret (Surrey) 20:52
Bib# 601 Grade 10 View full
results
21 Skye Higgins Lord Byng 20:54
Bib# 402 Grade 8 View full
results
22 Kate Cameron Nanaimo District 21:01
Bib# 488 Grade 8 View full
results
23 Lys Milne Shuswap Middle 21:02
Bib# 696 Grade 8 View full
results
24 Robyn Barwise Prince George 21:03
Bib# 591 Grade 10 View full
results
25 Aleesha Bautista Correlieu 21:05
Bib# 189 Grade 10 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Mia Bennison 19:04
Bib# 841
Grade 10
View full
results
2 Sophie Konrad 19:12
Bib# 136
Grade 10
View full
results
3 Annika Ariano 19:16
Bib# 845
Grade 10
View full
results
4 Kendra Lewis 19:37
Bib# 827
Grade 9
View full
results
5 Kate Stewart-Barnett 19:46
Bib# 788
Grade 8
View full
results
6 Jessica Kampman 19:53
Bib# 9
Grade 10
View full
results
7 Charlotte Prangley 19:54
Bib# 34
Grade 9
View full
results
8 Bridgett Baziw 19:58
Bib# 400
Grade 9
View full
results
9 Chantel Jeffrey 20:11
Bib# 655
Grade 10
View full
results
10 Sarah Bryan 20:15
Bib# 529
Grade 10
View full
results
11 Tegan Heshka 20:31
Bib# 643
Grade 10
View full
results
12 Leah Bakker 20:35
Bib# 383
Grade 9
View full
results
13 Emily McGowan 20:35
Bib# 930
Grade 10
View full
results
14 Ella Symone 20:37
Bib# 401
Grade 8
View full
results
15 Laura Hall 20:43
Bib# 698
Grade 8
View full
results
16 Ilse Rafter 20:46
Bib# 421
Grade 10
View full
results
17 Milena Kalish 20:46
Bib# 787
Grade 8
View full
results
18 Teigen Pascal 20:48
Bib# 204
Grade 8
View full
results
19 Madelyn Bonikowsky 20:51
Bib# 732
Grade 8
View full
results
20 Baneet Bains 20:52
Bib# 601
Grade 10
View full
results
21 Skye Higgins 20:54
Bib# 402
Grade 8
View full
results
22 Kate Cameron 21:01
Bib# 488
Grade 8
View full
results
23 Lys Milne 21:02
Bib# 696
Grade 8
View full
results
24 Robyn Barwise 21:03
Bib# 591
Grade 10
View full
results
25 Aleesha Bautista 21:05
Bib# 189
Grade 10
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results