2015 Vancouver Spirit Run - 5K Senior High School Boys

8K | 6K | 5K | 4K | RELAY | 3K | 2K | 1K

Vancouver, BC
Sep 13, 2015
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Time  
1 Thomas Nobbs M01-17 17:20
Bib# 204 Div. Pl. 1 Pace/KM 3:28
City Vancouver Team Vancouver Olympic Club Age 16 View full
results
2 Jaxon Mackie M01-17 17:52
Bib# 198 Div. Pl. 2 Pace/KM 3:35
City Surrey Team Age 15 View full
results
3 Dakota McGovern M01-17 18:02
Bib# 207 Div. Pl. 3 Pace/KM 3:37
City Team Norwesters Age 17 View full
results
4 Charlie Dannatt M01-17 18:08
Bib# 201 Div. Pl. 4 Pace/KM 3:38
City Team Hershey Harriers Athletic Club Age 16 View full
results
5 Dean Ellenwood M01-17 18:16
Bib# 195 Div. Pl. 5 Pace/KM 3:40
City Langley Team Age 17 View full
results
6 Stefan Biro M01-17 18:41
Bib# 202 Div. Pl. 6 Pace/KM 3:45
City Team Hershey Harriers Athletic Club Age 17 View full
results
7 Alec Wilson M01-17 19:01
Bib# 203 Div. Pl. 7 Pace/KM 3:49
City Team Hershey Harriers Athletic Club Age 16 View full
results
8 S. Marshall Shupe Ii M01-17 19:09
Bib# 206 Div. Pl. 8 Pace/KM 3:50
City Maple Ridge Team Maple Ridge Secondary School C Age 14 View full
results
9 Luke Forsyth M01-17 19:31
Bib# 193 Div. Pl. 9 Pace/KM 3:55
City Surrey Team Age 16 View full
results
10 Ben Paetzel M01-17 19:58
Bib# 197 Div. Pl. 10 Pace/KM 4:00
City Team Vancouver Olympic Club Age 15 View full
results
11 Samuel Loewen M01-17 20:06
Bib# 199 Div. Pl. 11 Pace/KM 4:02
City Richmond Team Kajaks Track & Field Age 16 View full
results
12 Nathan Loewen M01-17 20:16
Bib# 200 Div. Pl. 12 Pace/KM 4:04
City Richmond Team Kajaks Track & Field Age 16 View full
results
13 Nick Cowley M01-17 21:28
Bib# 244 Div. Pl. 13 Pace/KM 4:18
City Team Age 17 View full
results
14 Trevor Roberts M01-17 21:54
Bib# 196 Div. Pl. 14 Pace/KM 4:23
City Maple Ridge Team Golden Ears Athletics Age 17 View full
results
15 Nick Scott M01-17 22:48
Bib# 205 Div. Pl. 15 Pace/KM 4:34
City Maple Ridge Team Maple Ridge Secondary School C Age 16 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Thomas Nobbs M01-17 17:20
Bib# 204
Div. Pl. 1
Pace/KM 3:28
City Vancouver
Team Vancouver Olympic Club
Age 16
View full
results
2 Jaxon Mackie M01-17 17:52
Bib# 198
Div. Pl. 2
Pace/KM 3:35
City Surrey
Team
Age 15
View full
results
3 Dakota McGovern M01-17 18:02
Bib# 207
Div. Pl. 3
Pace/KM 3:37
City
Team Norwesters
Age 17
View full
results
4 Charlie Dannatt M01-17 18:08
Bib# 201
Div. Pl. 4
Pace/KM 3:38
City
Team Hershey Harriers Athletic Club
Age 16
View full
results
5 Dean Ellenwood M01-17 18:16
Bib# 195
Div. Pl. 5
Pace/KM 3:40
City Langley
Team
Age 17
View full
results
6 Stefan Biro M01-17 18:41
Bib# 202
Div. Pl. 6
Pace/KM 3:45
City
Team Hershey Harriers Athletic Club
Age 17
View full
results
7 Alec Wilson M01-17 19:01
Bib# 203
Div. Pl. 7
Pace/KM 3:49
City
Team Hershey Harriers Athletic Club
Age 16
View full
results
8 S. Marshall Shupe Ii M01-17 19:09
Bib# 206
Div. Pl. 8
Pace/KM 3:50
City Maple Ridge
Team Maple Ridge Secondary School C
Age 14
View full
results
9 Luke Forsyth M01-17 19:31
Bib# 193
Div. Pl. 9
Pace/KM 3:55
City Surrey
Team
Age 16
View full
results
10 Ben Paetzel M01-17 19:58
Bib# 197
Div. Pl. 10
Pace/KM 4:00
City
Team Vancouver Olympic Club
Age 15
View full
results
11 Samuel Loewen M01-17 20:06
Bib# 199
Div. Pl. 11
Pace/KM 4:02
City Richmond
Team Kajaks Track & Field
Age 16
View full
results
12 Nathan Loewen M01-17 20:16
Bib# 200
Div. Pl. 12
Pace/KM 4:04
City Richmond
Team Kajaks Track & Field
Age 16
View full
results
13 Nick Cowley M01-17 21:28
Bib# 244
Div. Pl. 13
Pace/KM 4:18
City
Team
Age 17
View full
results
14 Trevor Roberts M01-17 21:54
Bib# 196
Div. Pl. 14
Pace/KM 4:23
City Maple Ridge
Team Golden Ears Athletics
Age 17
View full
results
15 Nick Scott M01-17 22:48
Bib# 205
Div. Pl. 15
Pace/KM 4:34
City Maple Ridge
Team Maple Ridge Secondary School C
Age 16
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results