Rank | Name | Age | Division | Team | City | Time | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinn Cameron | 13 | M13 | NorWesters Track & Field | 9:22 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matti Erickson | 12 | M12 | Kootenay Chaos Track Club | 9:23 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joshua Carsience | 13 | M13 | Valley Royals Track & Field | 9:35 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Owen Pinto | 12 | M12 | Ocean Athletics | 9:46 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joseph Curtis | 12 | M12 | Coquitlam Cheetahs | 9:48 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Clay Hamp | 13 | M13 | Vanier Secondary | 9:53 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kendra Lewis | 13 | F13 | Vancouver Olympic Club | 9:54 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dylan Uhrich | 13 | M13 | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 10:02 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mia Bennison | 13 | F13 | Okanagan Athletics Club | 10:05 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jack Dannatt | 13 | M13 | Hershey Harriers Athletic Club | 10:08 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ethan Yang | 13 | M13 | Coquitlam Cheetahs | 10:11 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Cole Latiff | 13 | M13 | Nanaimo District Secondary Sch | 10:14 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Carter Stevenson | 12 | M12 | Golden Ears Athletics | 10:15 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Karly Dickenson | 13 | F13 | Nanaimo Track & Field Club | 10:16 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kai MacKenzie | 13 | M13 | Valley Royals Track & Field | 10:17 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Milena Kalisch | 12 | F12 | South Fraser Track & Field | 10:18 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | Andrew Meier | 12 | M12 | Langley Mustangs | 10:22 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Maya Kobylanski | 13 | F13 | Ocean Athletics | 10:23 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | Christian Petersen | 13 | M13 | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 10:34 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20 | Paul Paetzel | 12 | M12 | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 10:39 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21 | Emmajean Neal | 13 | F13 | 10:41 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22 | Jake Seaman | 12 | M12 | Nanaimo Track & Field Club | 10:47 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23 | Olivia Lundman | 12 | F12 | Nanaimo Track & Field Club | 10:53 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24 | John Deacon | 13 | M13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Te | 10:54 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25 | Charlotte Prangley | 13 | F13 | 11:06 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26 | Selin Tasdemir | 12 | F12 | Kajaks Track & Field Club | 11:11 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27 | James Wakefield | 12 | M12 | Nanaimo Track & Field Club | 11:18 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28 | Mackenzie Morton | 13 | F13 | Kajaks Track & Field Club | 11:23 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29 | Elizabeth Bowles | 13 | F13 | Royal City Track & Field | 11:38 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30 | Ryan Seaman | 12 | M12 | Nanaimo Track & Field Club | 11:41 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31 | Brooke Lawlor | 12 | F12 | Okanagan Athletics Club | 11:44 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
32 | Cole Gladders | 13 | M13 | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 11:44 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
33 | Stephanie Berringer | 12 | F12 | Vancouver Olympic Club | 11:45 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
34 | Sarah Bezdan-Tkach | 13 | F13 | Ocean Athletics | 11:45 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
35 | Emma Dolman | 13 | F13 | Royal City Track & Field | 11:51 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
36 | Emma Lofeudo | 13 | F13 | Nanaimo District Secondary Sch | 12:01 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
37 | Makenna Baechler | 12 | F12 | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 12:27 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
38 | Kaylie Borntraeger | 12 | F12 | Ocean Athletics | 12:46 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
39 | Elise Therrien | 13 | F13 | Nanaimo District Secondary Sch | 12:53 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
40 | Madison Paugh | 12 | F12 | Nanaimo Track & Field Club | 13:05 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
41 | Cameron Laturnus | 12 | M12 | Nanaimo Track & Field Club | 13:30 | ||||||||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinn Cameron | M13 | 9:22 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matti Erickson | M12 | 9:23 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joshua Carsience | M13 | 9:35 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Owen Pinto | M12 | 9:46 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joseph Curtis | M12 | 9:48 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Clay Hamp | M13 | 9:53 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kendra Lewis | F13 | 9:54 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dylan Uhrich | M13 | 10:02 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mia Bennison | F13 | 10:05 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jack Dannatt | M13 | 10:08 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ethan Yang | M13 | 10:11 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Cole Latiff | M13 | 10:14 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Carter Stevenson | M12 | 10:15 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Karly Dickenson | F13 | 10:16 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kai MacKenzie | M13 | 10:17 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Milena Kalisch | F12 | 10:18 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | Andrew Meier | M12 | 10:22 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Maya Kobylanski | F13 | 10:23 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | Christian Petersen | M13 | 10:34 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20 | Paul Paetzel | M12 | 10:39 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21 | Emmajean Neal | F13 | 10:41 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22 | Jake Seaman | M12 | 10:47 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23 | Olivia Lundman | F12 | 10:53 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24 | John Deacon | M13 | 10:54 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25 | Charlotte Prangley | F13 | 11:06 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26 | Selin Tasdemir | F12 | 11:11 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27 | James Wakefield | M12 | 11:18 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28 | Mackenzie Morton | F13 | 11:23 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29 | Elizabeth Bowles | F13 | 11:38 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30 | Ryan Seaman | M12 | 11:41 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31 | Brooke Lawlor | F12 | 11:44 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
32 | Cole Gladders | M13 | 11:44 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
33 | Stephanie Berringer | F12 | 11:45 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
34 | Sarah Bezdan-Tkach | F13 | 11:45 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
35 | Emma Dolman | F13 | 11:51 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
36 | Emma Lofeudo | F13 | 12:01 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
37 | Makenna Baechler | F12 | 12:27 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
38 | Kaylie Borntraeger | F12 | 12:46 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
39 | Elise Therrien | F13 | 12:53 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
40 | Madison Paugh | F12 | 13:05 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
41 | Cameron Laturnus | M12 | 13:30 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|