2015 BC X-Country Championships - Race 6

RACE 2 | RACE 1 | RACE 10 | RACE 9 | RACE 6 | RACE 7 | RACE 8 | RACE 4 | RACE 5 | RACE 3

Nanaimo, BC, CANADA
Oct 24, 2015
TIMER - Mike Chandler
  Rank Name Age Division Team City Time  
1 Quinn Cameron 13 M13 NorWesters Track & Field 9:22
Bib# 234 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
2 Matti Erickson 12 M12 Kootenay Chaos Track Club 9:23
Bib# 167 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 10 View full
results
3 Joshua Carsience 13 M13 Valley Royals Track & Field 9:35
Bib# 441 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
4 Owen Pinto 12 M12 Ocean Athletics 9:46
Bib# 255 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 10 View full
results
5 Joseph Curtis 12 M12 Coquitlam Cheetahs 9:48
Bib# 108 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 10 View full
results
6 Clay Hamp 13 M13 Vanier Secondary 9:53
Bib# 492 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
7 Kendra Lewis 13 F13 Vancouver Olympic Club 9:54
Bib# 456 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 12 View full
results
8 Dylan Uhrich 13 M13 Vancouver Thunderbirds 10:02
Bib# 490 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
9 Mia Bennison 13 F13 Okanagan Athletics Club 10:05
Bib# 271 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 12 View full
results
10 Jack Dannatt 13 M13 Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 10:08
Bib# 153 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
11 Ethan Yang 13 M13 Coquitlam Cheetahs 10:11
Bib# 111 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
12 Cole Latiff 13 M13 Nanaimo District Secondary Sch 10:14
Bib# 184 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
13 Carter Stevenson 12 M12 Golden Ears Athletics 10:15
Bib# 146 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 10 View full
results
14 Karly Dickenson 13 F13 Nanaimo Track & Field Club 10:16
Bib# 202 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 12 View full
results
15 Kai MacKenzie 13 M13 Valley Royals Track & Field 10:17
Bib# 448 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
16 Milena Kalisch 12 F12 South Fraser Track & Field 10:18
Bib# 320 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 8 View full
results
17 Andrew Meier 12 M12 Langley Mustangs 10:22
Bib# 170 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 10 View full
results
18 Maya Kobylanski 13 F13 Ocean Athletics 10:23
Bib# 252 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 12 View full
results
19 Christian Petersen 13 M13 Vancouver Thunderbirds 10:34
Bib# 484 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
20 Paul Paetzel 12 M12 Vancouver Thunderbirds 10:39
Bib# 482 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 10 View full
results
21 Emmajean Neal 13 F13 10:41
Bib# 373 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 12 View full
results
22 Jake Seaman 12 M12 Nanaimo Track & Field Club 10:47
Bib# 221 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 10 View full
results
23 Olivia Lundman 12 F12 Nanaimo Track & Field Club 10:53
Bib# 212 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 8 View full
results
24 John Deacon 13 M13 Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Te 10:54
Bib# 292 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
25 Charlotte Prangley 13 F13 11:06
Bib# 379 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 12 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Quinn Cameron M13 9:22
Bib# 234
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
2 Matti Erickson M12 9:23
Bib# 167
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 10
View full
results
3 Joshua Carsience M13 9:35
Bib# 441
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
4 Owen Pinto M12 9:46
Bib# 255
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 10
View full
results
5 Joseph Curtis M12 9:48
Bib# 108
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 10
View full
results
6 Clay Hamp M13 9:53
Bib# 492
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
7 Kendra Lewis F13 9:54
Bib# 456
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 12
View full
results
8 Dylan Uhrich M13 10:02
Bib# 490
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
9 Mia Bennison F13 10:05
Bib# 271
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 12
View full
results
10 Jack Dannatt M13 10:08
Bib# 153
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
11 Ethan Yang M13 10:11
Bib# 111
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
12 Cole Latiff M13 10:14
Bib# 184
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
13 Carter Stevenson M12 10:15
Bib# 146
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 10
View full
results
14 Karly Dickenson F13 10:16
Bib# 202
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 12
View full
results
15 Kai MacKenzie M13 10:17
Bib# 448
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
16 Milena Kalisch F12 10:18
Bib# 320
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 8
View full
results
17 Andrew Meier M12 10:22
Bib# 170
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 10
View full
results
18 Maya Kobylanski F13 10:23
Bib# 252
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 12
View full
results
19 Christian Petersen M13 10:34
Bib# 484
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
20 Paul Paetzel M12 10:39
Bib# 482
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 10
View full
results
21 Emmajean Neal F13 10:41
Bib# 373
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 12
View full
results
22 Jake Seaman M12 10:47
Bib# 221
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 10
View full
results
23 Olivia Lundman F12 10:53
Bib# 212
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 8
View full
results
24 John Deacon M13 10:54
Bib# 292
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
25 Charlotte Prangley F13 11:06
Bib# 379
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 12
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results