2015 BC X-Country Championships - Race 5

RACE 2 | RACE 1 | RACE 10 | RACE 9 | RACE 6 | RACE 7 | RACE 8 | RACE 4 | RACE 5 | RACE 3

Nanaimo, BC, CANADA
Oct 24, 2015
TIMER - Mike Chandler
  Rank Name Age Division Team City Time  
1 Jayden Watson 11 M11 Nanaimo Track & Field Club 7:28
Bib# 231 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 13 View full
results
2 Lockhart MacGregor 11 M11 Abbotsford Middle School 7:32
Bib# 100 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 13 View full
results
3 Gus Johnson 11 M11 Nanaimo Track & Field Club 7:33
Bib# 207 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 13 View full
results
4 Liam Kobylanski 11 M11 Ocean Athletics 7:58
Bib# 251 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 13 View full
results
5 Lily Irish 11 F11 NorWesters Track & Field 8:00
Bib# 239 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 9 View full
results
6 Luke Lavery 11 M11 Nanaimo Track & Field Club 8:03
Bib# 209 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 13 View full
results
7 Jake Putz 11 M11 Nanaimo Track & Field Club 8:05
Bib# 218 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 13 View full
results
8 Sophie Forsyth 11 F11 Vancouver Thunderbirds 8:11
Bib# 468 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 9 View full
results
9 Nick Sertic 11 M11 Nanaimo Track & Field Club 8:16
Bib# 224 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 13 View full
results
10 Rocco Wesnoski 11 M11 Ocean Athletics 8:21
Bib# 258 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 13 View full
results
11 Charles Antscherl 11 M11 Ocean Athletics 8:25
Bib# 242 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 13 View full
results
12 Sebastien Latrille 11 M11 Pacific Athletics 8:27
Bib# 280 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 13 View full
results
13 Emily Bowles 11 F11 Royal City Track & Field 8:28
Bib# 313 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 9 View full
results
14 Finley Butler 11 F11 Vancouver Thunderbirds 8:37
Bib# 463 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 9 View full
results
15 Francis Sadleir 11 M11 Vancouver Thunderbirds 8:43
Bib# 489 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 13 View full
results
16 Madi Boerner 11 F11 Skaha Sharks 8:46
Bib# 319 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 9 View full
results
17 Monika Arcadi 11 F11 Royal City Track & Field 8:57
Bib# 311 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 9 View full
results
18 Sophie Kazimirski 11 F11 Vancouver Thunderbirds 9:01
Bib# 472 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 9 View full
results
19 Nyah Wong Penner 11 F11 St John's School 9:36
Bib# 324 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 9 View full
results
20 Jordan Connors 11 F11 Ecole Pauline Haarer 9:36
Bib# 134 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 9 View full
results
21 Xander Smith 11 M11 Nanaimo Track & Field Club 9:43
Bib# 226 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 13 View full
results
22 Dylan Curtis 11 M11 Nanaimo Track & Field Club 10:06
Bib# 201 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 13 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Jayden Watson M11 7:28
Bib# 231
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 13
View full
results
2 Lockhart MacGregor M11 7:32
Bib# 100
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 13
View full
results
3 Gus Johnson M11 7:33
Bib# 207
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 13
View full
results
4 Liam Kobylanski M11 7:58
Bib# 251
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 13
View full
results
5 Lily Irish F11 8:00
Bib# 239
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 9
View full
results
6 Luke Lavery M11 8:03
Bib# 209
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 13
View full
results
7 Jake Putz M11 8:05
Bib# 218
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 13
View full
results
8 Sophie Forsyth F11 8:11
Bib# 468
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 9
View full
results
9 Nick Sertic M11 8:16
Bib# 224
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 13
View full
results
10 Rocco Wesnoski M11 8:21
Bib# 258
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 13
View full
results
11 Charles Antscherl M11 8:25
Bib# 242
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 13
View full
results
12 Sebastien Latrille M11 8:27
Bib# 280
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 13
View full
results
13 Emily Bowles F11 8:28
Bib# 313
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 9
View full
results
14 Finley Butler F11 8:37
Bib# 463
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 9
View full
results
15 Francis Sadleir M11 8:43
Bib# 489
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 13
View full
results
16 Madi Boerner F11 8:46
Bib# 319
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 9
View full
results
17 Monika Arcadi F11 8:57
Bib# 311
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 9
View full
results
18 Sophie Kazimirski F11 9:01
Bib# 472
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 9
View full
results
19 Nyah Wong Penner F11 9:36
Bib# 324
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 9
View full
results
20 Jordan Connors F11 9:36
Bib# 134
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 9
View full
results
21 Xander Smith M11 9:43
Bib# 226
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 13
View full
results
22 Dylan Curtis M11 10:06
Bib# 201
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 13
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results