2015 BC X-Country Championships - Race 3

RACE 2 | RACE 1 | RACE 10 | RACE 9 | RACE 6 | RACE 7 | RACE 8 | RACE 4 | RACE 5 | RACE 3

Nanaimo, BC, CANADA
Oct 24, 2015
TIMER - Mike Chandler
  Rank Name Age Division Team City Time  
1 Kynan Shurniak 9 M09 Nanaimo Track & Field Club 5:16
Bib# 225 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 7 View full
results
2 Jaime Perrault 9 F09 5:17
Bib# 376 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
3 Jacob Leader 9 M09 West Point Grey Academy 5:19
Bib# 502 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 7 View full
results
4 Oliver Clements 9 M09 5:26
Bib# 365 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 7 View full
results
5 Mitchell Erickson 9 M09 Kootenay Chaos Track Club 5:31
Bib# 168 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 7 View full
results
6 Brooke Irish 9 F09 NorWesters Track & Field 5:33
Bib# 238 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
7 Arie Wassenaar 9 M09 Valley Royals Track & Field 5:46
Bib# 453 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 7 View full
results
8 Katelyn Putz 9 F09 Nanaimo Track & Field Club 5:48
Bib# 219 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
9 Anka Stefanovic 9 F09 Southpointe Academy 5:51
Bib# 323 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
10 Anna Kruk 9 F09 Vancouver Thunderbirds 5:58
Bib# 473 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
11 Annika Lundman 9 F09 Nanaimo Track & Field Club 5:59
Bib# 211 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
12 Connor Townsend 9 M09 Kajaks Track & Field Club 6:35
Bib# 165 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 7 View full
results
13 Teagan Scholander 9 F09 Valley Royals Track & Field 6:45
Bib# 450 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
14 Spencer Diaz 9 M09 George Bonner Elementary 6:47
Bib# 135 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 7 View full
results
15 Chiara Valli 9 F09 Langley Mustangs 6:50
Bib# 174 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
16 Jemima Fitzgerald 9 F09 George Bonner Elementary 6:52
Bib# 138 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
17 McKenzie Mobey 9 F09 George Bonnet Elementary 6:53
Bib# 140 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
18 Natalie Croome 9 F09 Nanaimo Track & Field Club 7:01
Bib# 199 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 11 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Kynan Shurniak M09 5:16
Bib# 225
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 7
View full
results
2 Jaime Perrault F09 5:17
Bib# 376
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
3 Jacob Leader M09 5:19
Bib# 502
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 7
View full
results
4 Oliver Clements M09 5:26
Bib# 365
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 7
View full
results
5 Mitchell Erickson M09 5:31
Bib# 168
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 7
View full
results
6 Brooke Irish F09 5:33
Bib# 238
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
7 Arie Wassenaar M09 5:46
Bib# 453
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 7
View full
results
8 Katelyn Putz F09 5:48
Bib# 219
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
9 Anka Stefanovic F09 5:51
Bib# 323
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
10 Anna Kruk F09 5:58
Bib# 473
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
11 Annika Lundman F09 5:59
Bib# 211
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
12 Connor Townsend M09 6:35
Bib# 165
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 7
View full
results
13 Teagan Scholander F09 6:45
Bib# 450
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
14 Spencer Diaz M09 6:47
Bib# 135
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 7
View full
results
15 Chiara Valli F09 6:50
Bib# 174
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
16 Jemima Fitzgerald F09 6:52
Bib# 138
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
17 McKenzie Mobey F09 6:53
Bib# 140
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
18 Natalie Croome F09 7:01
Bib# 199
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 11
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results