Day 3 - Earls Cove to Sechelt

Earls Cove, BC
Jun 30, 2015
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Team Rider # City Time  
1 Spencer Paxson 2 Bellingham 2:48:21
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 21 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
2 Kris Sneddon 1 Sechelt 2:55:02
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 20.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +6:41 View full
results
3 Tristan Uhl 3 Austin 2:55:30
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 20.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +7:09 View full
results
4 Barry Wicks 4 Daly City 2:55:31
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 20.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +7:10 View full
results
5 Thomas Turner 7 Canton 2:55:41
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 20.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +7:20 View full
results
6 Quinn Moberg 5 Garibaldi Highlands 2:57:56
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 19.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +9:35 View full
results
7 Garry Millburn 48 Lane Cove 3:00:48
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 19.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +12:27 View full
results
8 Ibon Zugasti Imparables 2 702-1 Barcelona 3:01:11
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Spain Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 19.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
9 Tomi Misser Imparables 2 702-2 Barcelona 3:01:13
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Spain Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +2 seconds View full
results
10 Florian Schoen Scott Bike 24 MTN Race Team 9 Bautzen 3:02:33
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Germany Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 19.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
11 Alexander Stark Scott Bike 24 MTN Race Team 40 Ottendorf Okrilla 3:02:35
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Germany Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +2 seconds View full
results
12 Michael Anthes Bike Mag - Rocky Mountain 701-2 Mainz 3:08:05
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Germany Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +6:54 View full
results
13 Christoph Listmann Bike Mag - Rocky Mountain 701-1 Starnberg 3:08:05
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Germany Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +6:54 View full
results
14 Chris Benson 93 West Hake Lake 3:08:24
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 18.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +20:03 View full
results
15 Andreas Hestler 13 N. Vancouver 3:11:12
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 18.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +22:51 View full
results
16 Dwayne Kress 202 Garibaldi Highlands 3:11:16
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 18.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
17 Mike Sarnecki 8 Edmonton 3:12:25
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 18.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +24:04 View full
results
18 Henrique Pires 61 Belo Horizonte 3:13:08
Division Solo Men Country Brazil Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 18.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +24:47 View full
results
19 Jose Luis Arce 11 Madrid 3:14:00
Division Solo Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 18.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +25:39 View full
results
20 Kevin Calhoun Rocky Mountain Factory Team 600-1 North Vancouver 3:15:13
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +12:40 View full
results
21 Greg Day Rocky Mountain Factory Team 600-2 Squamish 3:15:13
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +12:40 View full
results
22 Mike Hunter 203 North Vancouver 3:15:25
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 18.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +4:09 View full
results
23 Dave Vunic 6 North Vancouver 3:16:04
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 18.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +27:43 View full
results
24 Thorsten Keller 221 Bad Soden 3:20:54
Division Solo Masters Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 17.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +9:38 View full
results
25 Alejandro Gomez Ruiz 105 Oaxaca 3:21:34
Division Solo Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 17.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +33:13 View full
results
26 Graham Cocksedge 201 Powell River 3:22:22
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 17.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +11:06 View full
results
27 Thomas Corvaisier 99 La Pomarede 3:23:10
Division Solo Men Country France Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 17.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +34:49 View full
results
28 Brent Miller 12 Christchurch 3:23:40
Division Solo Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 17.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +35:19 View full
results
29 Nick Bragg 42 Arden 3:25:13
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 17.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +36:52 View full
results
30 Ted Russo 426 Port Moody 3:26:19
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
31 Rob Parniak 278 Ottawa 3:26:27
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 17.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +15:11 View full
results
32 Katerina Nash 500 Emeryville 3:28:05
Division Solo Women Country United States Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
33 Christian Gauvin 212 Bromont 3:28:25
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 17 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +17:09 View full
results
34 Arnau Julia 207 Barcelona 3:29:42
Division Solo Masters Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 16.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +18:26 View full
results
35 Chris Christie 204 Garibaldi Highlands 3:30:49
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 16.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +19:33 View full
results
36 Nick Geiregat Singletracks Hunting Cameleons 627-1 9550 Herzele 3:31:58
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Belgium Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +29:25 View full
results
37 Karel De Wael Singletracks Hunting Cameleons 627-2 Erpe 3:32:01
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Belgium Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 16.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +29:28 View full
results
38 Mateus Merlo Zandona 18 Porto Alegre 3:34:00
Division Solo Men Country Brazil Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +45:39 View full
results
39 Rebecca Hodgetts 529 Dillon 3:34:06
Division Solo Women Country United States Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +6:01 View full
results
40 John Prentice Lumicycle 713-1 Norwich 3:34:54
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +33:43 View full
results
41 Stuart Prentice Lumicycle 713-2 Hopton On Sea 3:34:54
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +33:43 View full
results
42 Lonn Bate 273 Calgary 3:35:12
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 16.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +23:56 View full
results
43 James Lobegeiger 46 Martin 3:35:14
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 16.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +46:53 View full
results
44 Todd Branham Pisgah Forest NC 718-1 Pisgah Forest 3:35:14
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country United States Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 16.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +34:03 View full
results
45 Wes Dickson Pisgah Forest NC 718-2 Brevard 3:35:16
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country United States Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 16.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +34:05 View full
results
46 David Ellis 45 North Curl Curl 3:35:19
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 16.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +46:58 View full
results
47 Simon Callaghan 432 Gore 3:35:24
Division Solo Veterans Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +9:05 View full
results
48 Sean Bartlett 282 Canmore 3:35:24
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 16.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +24:08 View full
results
49 Bill Gairdner 150 Toronto 3:35:30
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 16.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +47:09 View full
results
50 Eric De Nys 286 Canmore 3:35:44
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 16.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +24:28 View full
results
51 Tomasi Tito 10 Epagny 3:37:00
Division Solo Men Country France Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 16.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +48:39 View full
results
52 Alaric Fish 288 Canmore 3:37:15
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 16.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +25:59 View full
results
53 Alex Hawkins Stan's NoTubes 915-1 Chapel Hill 3:37:22
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country United States Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
54 Sarah Kaufmann Stan's NoTubes 915-2 Park City 3:37:23
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country United States Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +1 seconds View full
results
55 Brady Fleguel 84 Vancouver 3:37:41
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 16.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +49:20 View full
results
56 Frank Nak 106 Oirschot 3:37:55
Division Solo Men Country Netherlands Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 16.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +49:34 View full
results
57 Hartmut Bolts Craft Rocky Mountain 700-1 Oberried 3:37:57
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country Germany Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
58 Udo Bolts Craft Rocky Mountain 700-2 Heltersberg 3:37:58
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country Germany Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +1 seconds View full
results
59 Neil Schiemann 27 Ottawa 3:37:59
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 16.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +49:38 View full
results
60 Dustin Gillingham 131 Littleton 3:38:00
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 16.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +49:39 View full
results
61 Michel Frei 439 Court 3:38:04
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +11:45 View full
results
62 Nathaniel Stoffelsma 63 North Saanich 3:39:06
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 16.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +50:45 View full
results
63 Evan Floyd 249 Perth 3:39:16
Division Solo Masters Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 16.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +28:00 View full
results
64 Juliano Arce Nunes 152 Porto Alegre - Rs 3:39:37
Division Solo Men Country Brazil Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 16.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +51:16 View full
results
65 Rodrigo Picada 39 Porto Alegre 3:39:38
Division Solo Men Country Brazil Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 16.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +51:17 View full
results
66 Jake Hollander 16 Park City 3:39:45
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 16.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +51:24 View full
results
67 Paul Miers STEVE AND PAUL 754-1 Reno 3:39:45
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country United States Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +1:48 View full
results
68 Simon Blythe 284 Abbotsford 3:39:59
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 16.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +28:43 View full
results
69 Vicki Barclay 503 State College 3:40:00
Division Solo Women Country United States Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +11:55 View full
results
70 Andy Olsson 107 Hood River 3:40:03
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 16.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +51:42 View full
results
71 Knut Buengen 315 Hausen Am Albis 3:40:07
Division Solo Masters Men Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 16.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +28:51 View full
results
72 Robert Biard 135 Austin 3:40:35
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 16 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +52:14 View full
results
73 Christoph Berger 20 Frankfurt 3:40:54
Division Solo Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 16 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +52:33 View full
results
74 David Sjogren 721-2 Bend 3:41:02
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 16 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +29:46 View full
results
75 Jeff Jacobson 132 Lake Forest 3:41:06
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 16 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +52:45 View full
results
76 Jamie Knowlton 70 Toronto 3:41:30
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 16 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +53:09 View full
results
77 Jimmy Matt 228 Scottsdale 3:41:32
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 16 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +30:16 View full
results
78 Tim Zimmerman Z Boyz racing 757-1 Jupiter 3:41:32
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country United States Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +3:35 View full
results
79 Troy Zimmerman Z Boyz racing 757-2 Palm Beach Gardens 3:41:33
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country United States Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +3:36 View full
results
80 Jordi Cebria Armengol 313 Girona 3:41:50
Division Solo Masters Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 16 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +30:34 View full
results
81 Trevor Williams Third Time's the Charm 725-2 Dewinton 3:42:04
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 15.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +40:53 View full
results
82 Gerry Day Third Time's the Charm 725-1 Sarnia 3:42:04
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 15.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +40:53 View full
results
83 Derek Slykerman 238 Port Coquitlam 3:42:15
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 15.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +30:59 View full
results
84 Pedro Ferolla 17 Belo Horizonte 3:42:22
Division Solo Men Country Brazil Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 15.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +54:01 View full
results
85 Jeremy Myers 269 Calgary 3:42:40
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 15.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:24 View full
results
86 Axel Kiermaier 109 Panama City 3:42:55
Division Solo Men Country Panama Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 15.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +54:34 View full
results
87 Eduardo Soares 217 Belo Horizonte 3:42:56
Division Solo Masters Men Country Brazil Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 15.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:40 View full
results
88 Deon Wilkins 438 Tulbagh 3:42:59
Division Solo Veterans Men Country South Africa Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +16:40 View full
results
89 Leah Trudeau Red Truck/ Team Whistler 800-2 Whistler 3:43:31
Division Teams of 2 (Open Women) Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
90 Brandi Heisterman Red Truck/ Team Whistler 800-1 Garibaldi Highlands 3:43:31
Division Teams of 2 (Open Women) Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
91 Graham Frost 75 Victoria 3:43:34
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 15.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +55:13 View full
results
92 Michael Kerklaan 250 Scarborough 3:43:50
Division Solo Masters Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 15.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +32:34 View full
results
93 Ian Kruger 272 Pemberton 3:44:37
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 15.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +33:21 View full
results
94 Andreane Lanthier Nadeau 501 Sherbrooke 3:44:39
Division Solo Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +16:34 View full
results
95 Kerry Scotson 323 Kingsley Green 3:44:59
Division Solo Masters Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 15.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +33:43 View full
results
96 Damian Gonzalez 154 Stockton 3:45:03
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 15.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +56:42 View full
results
97 Alexandre Frappier Opus/OGC 909-2 Saint-Hyacinthe 3:45:07
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +7:45 View full
results
98 Veronique Fortin Opus/OGC 909-1 Saint-Hyacinthe 3:45:10
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +7:48 View full
results
99 Gustavo Astolphi 59 Sao Paulo - Sp 3:45:33
Division Solo Men Country Brazil Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 15.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +57:12 View full
results
100 Richard Nielsen 30 Auburn 3:46:04
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 15.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +57:43 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Spencer Paxson Solo Men 2:48:21
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 21
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
2 Kris Sneddon Solo Men 2:55:02
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 20.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +6:41
View full
results
3 Tristan Uhl Solo Men 2:55:30
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 20.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +7:09
View full
results
4 Barry Wicks Solo Men 2:55:31
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 20.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +7:10
View full
results
5 Thomas Turner Solo Men 2:55:41
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 20.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +7:20
View full
results
6 Quinn Moberg Solo Men 2:57:56
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 19.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +9:35
View full
results
7 Garry Millburn Solo Men 3:00:48
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 19.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +12:27
View full
results
8 Ibon Zugasti Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:01:11
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 19.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
9 Tomi Misser Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:01:13
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +2 seconds
View full
results
10 Florian Schoen Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:02:33
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 19.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
11 Alexander Stark Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:02:35
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +2 seconds
View full
results
12 Michael Anthes Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:08:05
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +6:54
View full
results
13 Christoph Listmann Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:08:05
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +6:54
View full
results
14 Chris Benson Solo Men 3:08:24
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 18.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +20:03
View full
results
15 Andreas Hestler Solo Men 3:11:12
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 18.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +22:51
View full
results
16 Dwayne Kress Solo Masters Men 3:11:16
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 18.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
17 Mike Sarnecki Solo Men 3:12:25
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 18.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +24:04
View full
results
18 Henrique Pires Solo Men 3:13:08
Division Solo Men
Country Brazil
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 18.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +24:47
View full
results
19 Jose Luis Arce Solo Men 3:14:00
Division Solo Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 18.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +25:39
View full
results
20 Kevin Calhoun Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:15:13
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +12:40
View full
results
21 Greg Day Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:15:13
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +12:40
View full
results
22 Mike Hunter Solo Masters Men 3:15:25
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 18.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +4:09
View full
results
23 Dave Vunic Solo Men 3:16:04
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 18.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +27:43
View full
results
24 Thorsten Keller Solo Masters Men 3:20:54
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 17.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +9:38
View full
results
25 Alejandro Gomez Ruiz Solo Men 3:21:34
Division Solo Men
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 17.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +33:13
View full
results
26 Graham Cocksedge Solo Masters Men 3:22:22
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 17.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +11:06
View full
results
27 Thomas Corvaisier Solo Men 3:23:10
Division Solo Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 17.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +34:49
View full
results
28 Brent Miller Solo Men 3:23:40
Division Solo Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 17.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +35:19
View full
results
29 Nick Bragg Solo Men 3:25:13
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 17.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +36:52
View full
results
30 Ted Russo Solo Veterans Men 3:26:19
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
31 Rob Parniak Solo Masters Men 3:26:27
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 17.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +15:11
View full
results
32 Katerina Nash Solo Women 3:28:05
Division Solo Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
33 Christian Gauvin Solo Masters Men 3:28:25
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 17
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +17:09
View full
results
34 Arnau Julia Solo Masters Men 3:29:42
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 16.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +18:26
View full
results
35 Chris Christie Solo Masters Men 3:30:49
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 16.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +19:33
View full
results
36 Nick Geiregat Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:31:58
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +29:25
View full
results
37 Karel De Wael Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:32:01
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 16.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +29:28
View full
results
38 Mateus Merlo Zandona Solo Men 3:34:00
Division Solo Men
Country Brazil
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 16.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +45:39
View full
results
39 Rebecca Hodgetts Solo Women 3:34:06
Division Solo Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +6:01
View full
results
40 John Prentice Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:34:54
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +33:43
View full
results
41 Stuart Prentice Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:34:54
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 16.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +33:43
View full
results
42 Lonn Bate Solo Masters Men 3:35:12
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 16.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +23:56
View full
results
43 James Lobegeiger Solo Men 3:35:14
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 16.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +46:53
View full
results
44 Todd Branham Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:35:14
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 16.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +34:03
View full
results
45 Wes Dickson Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:35:16
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 16.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +34:05
View full
results
46 David Ellis Solo Men 3:35:19
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 16.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +46:58
View full
results
47 Simon Callaghan Solo Veterans Men 3:35:24
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +9:05
View full
results
48 Sean Bartlett Solo Masters Men 3:35:24
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 16.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +24:08
View full
results
49 Bill Gairdner Solo Men 3:35:30
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 16.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +47:09
View full
results
50 Eric De Nys Solo Masters Men 3:35:44
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 16.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +24:28
View full
results
51 Tomasi Tito Solo Men 3:37:00
Division Solo Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 16.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +48:39
View full
results
52 Alaric Fish Solo Masters Men 3:37:15
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 16.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +25:59
View full
results
53 Alex Hawkins Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 3:37:22
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
54 Sarah Kaufmann Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 3:37:23
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +1 seconds
View full
results
55 Brady Fleguel Solo Men 3:37:41
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 16.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +49:20
View full
results
56 Frank Nak Solo Men 3:37:55
Division Solo Men
Country Netherlands
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 16.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +49:34
View full
results
57 Hartmut Bolts Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 3:37:57
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
58 Udo Bolts Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 3:37:58
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +1 seconds
View full
results
59 Neil Schiemann Solo Men 3:37:59
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 16.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +49:38
View full
results
60 Dustin Gillingham Solo Men 3:38:00
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 16.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +49:39
View full
results
61 Michel Frei Solo Veterans Men 3:38:04
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +11:45
View full
results
62 Nathaniel Stoffelsma Solo Men 3:39:06
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 16.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +50:45
View full
results
63 Evan Floyd Solo Masters Men 3:39:16
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 16.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +28:00
View full
results
64 Juliano Arce Nunes Solo Men 3:39:37
Division Solo Men
Country Brazil
Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 16.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +51:16
View full
results
65 Rodrigo Picada Solo Men 3:39:38
Division Solo Men
Country Brazil
Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 16.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +51:17
View full
results
66 Jake Hollander Solo Men 3:39:45
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 16.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +51:24
View full
results
67 Paul Miers Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 3:39:45
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +1:48
View full
results
68 Simon Blythe Solo Masters Men 3:39:59
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 16.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +28:43
View full
results
69 Vicki Barclay Solo Women 3:40:00
Division Solo Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +11:55
View full
results
70 Andy Olsson Solo Men 3:40:03
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 16.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +51:42
View full
results
71 Knut Buengen Solo Masters Men 3:40:07
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 16.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +28:51
View full
results
72 Robert Biard Solo Men 3:40:35
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 16
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +52:14
View full
results
73 Christoph Berger Solo Men 3:40:54
Division Solo Men
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 16
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +52:33
View full
results
74 David Sjogren Solo Masters Men 3:41:02
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 16
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +29:46
View full
results
75 Jeff Jacobson Solo Men 3:41:06
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 16
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +52:45
View full
results
76 Jamie Knowlton Solo Men 3:41:30
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 16
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +53:09
View full
results
77 Jimmy Matt Solo Masters Men 3:41:32
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 16
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +30:16
View full
results
78 Tim Zimmerman Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 3:41:32
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +3:35
View full
results
79 Troy Zimmerman Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 3:41:33
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +3:36
View full
results
80 Jordi Cebria Armengol Solo Masters Men 3:41:50
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 16
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +30:34
View full
results
81 Trevor Williams Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:42:04
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 15.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +40:53
View full
results
82 Gerry Day Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:42:04
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 15.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +40:53
View full
results
83 Derek Slykerman Solo Masters Men 3:42:15
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 15.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +30:59
View full
results
84 Pedro Ferolla Solo Men 3:42:22
Division Solo Men
Country Brazil
Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 15.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +54:01
View full
results
85 Jeremy Myers Solo Masters Men 3:42:40
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 15.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +31:24
View full
results
86 Axel Kiermaier Solo Men 3:42:55
Division Solo Men
Country Panama
Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 15.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +54:34
View full
results
87 Eduardo Soares Solo Masters Men 3:42:56
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Brazil
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 15.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +31:40
View full
results
88 Deon Wilkins Solo Veterans Men 3:42:59
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country South Africa
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +16:40
View full
results
89 Leah Trudeau Teams of 2 (Open Women) 3:43:31
Division Teams of 2 (Open Women)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
90 Brandi Heisterman Teams of 2 (Open Women) 3:43:31
Division Teams of 2 (Open Women)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
91 Graham Frost Solo Men 3:43:34
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 15.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +55:13
View full
results
92 Michael Kerklaan Solo Masters Men 3:43:50
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 15.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +32:34
View full
results
93 Ian Kruger Solo Masters Men 3:44:37
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 15.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +33:21
View full
results