Rank | Name | Division | Bib# | Club | Province | Year of Birth | Age | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Carsience | M11 | 139 | BC | 2002 | 12 | 8:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Sabine Girt | F12 | 126 | Royal City Track and Field | BC | 2002 | 12 | 8:55 | |||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Alex Thomson | M11 | 155 | BC | 2003 | 11 | 9:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Milena Kalisch | F11 | 127 | BC | 2003 | 11 | 9:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Sophie Forsyth | F10 | 131 | Thunderbirds | BC | 2004 | 10 | 9:20 | |||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Daniel Glushak | M12 | 130 | Ocean athletics | BC | 2002 | 12 | 9:22 | |||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Ava Mitchell | F11 | 128 | Ocean athletics | BC | 2003 | 11 | 9:25 | |||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Charles Antscherl | M10 | 132 | BC | 2004 | 10 | 9:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Maya Baechler | F01-09 | 133 | Thunderbirds | BC | 2005 | 9 | 9:33 | |||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Branson Roberts | M01-09 | 137 | Ocean athletics | BC | 2005 | 9 | 9:36 | |||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Griffin Duckworth | M10 | 143 | Ocean athletics | BC | 2004 | 10 | 9:40 | |||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Leah Peters | F01-09 | 161 | BC | 2005 | 9 | 9:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Haley Issel | F01-09 | 138 | Ocean athletics | BC | 2005 | 9 | 10:21 | |||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Mackenzie Morton | F12 | 129 | Kajaks Track&Field Club | BC | 2002 | 12 | 10:35 | |||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Sarah Bezdan-Tkach | F12 | 145 | BC | 2002 | 12 | 10:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Gurman Dhatt | M01-09 | 140 | Ocean athletics | BC | 2005 | 9 | 10:51 | |||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Arjun Dhatt | M10 | 141 | Ocean athletics | BC | 2004 | 10 | 10:51 | |||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Jack Tathum | M11 | 158 | BC | 2003 | 11 | 10:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Simon Burns | M11 | 156 | BC | 2003 | 11 | 10:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Rebecca Sy | F11 | 144 | BC | 2003 | 11 | 11:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Maren Teisner | F40-49 | 157 | BC | 1973 | 41 | 11:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Jujhar Dhatt | M01-09 | 142 | BC | 2005 | 9 | 11:51 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Carsience | M11 | 8:34 | ||||||||
2 | Sabine Girt | F12 | 8:55 | ||||||||
3 | Alex Thomson | M11 | 9:06 | ||||||||
4 | Milena Kalisch | F11 | 9:08 | ||||||||
5 | Sophie Forsyth | F10 | 9:20 | ||||||||
6 | Daniel Glushak | M12 | 9:22 | ||||||||
7 | Ava Mitchell | F11 | 9:25 | ||||||||
8 | Charles Antscherl | M10 | 9:27 | ||||||||
9 | Maya Baechler | F01-09 | 9:33 | ||||||||
10 | Branson Roberts | M01-09 | 9:36 | ||||||||
11 | Griffin Duckworth | M10 | 9:40 | ||||||||
12 | Leah Peters | F01-09 | 9:48 | ||||||||
13 | Haley Issel | F01-09 | 10:21 | ||||||||
14 | Mackenzie Morton | F12 | 10:35 | ||||||||
15 | Sarah Bezdan-Tkach | F12 | 10:38 | ||||||||
16 | Gurman Dhatt | M01-09 | 10:51 | ||||||||
17 | Arjun Dhatt | M10 | 10:51 | ||||||||
18 | Jack Tathum | M11 | 10:53 | ||||||||
19 | Simon Burns | M11 | 10:55 | ||||||||
20 | Rebecca Sy | F11 | 11:02 | ||||||||
21 | Maren Teisner | F40-49 | 11:17 | ||||||||
22 | Jujhar Dhatt | M01-09 | 11:51 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Results |
---|