2014 Whistler Spirit Run - 2K Elementary School

8K | RELAY | 6K | 5K | 4K | 3K | 2K | 1K

Whistler, BC, CANADA
Sep 28, 2014
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. Pace/KM City Club Time  
1 Chase Williams M01-12 295 1 1 8:20
2 Liam Kobylanski M01-12 446 2 2 8:20
3 Angus Steele M01-12 338 3 3 New Westminster Royal City Track and Field Clu 8:24
4 Stephen Moore M01-12 296 4 4 8:27
5 Maya Kobylanski F01-12 389 1 1 8:28
6 Henry Ruckman-Utting M01-12 273 5 5 8:30
7 Theo Bentley M01-12 345 6 6 Vancouver St. George's School 8:45
8 Adam Rentz M01-12 447 7 7 8:47
9 Julianne Moore F01-12 297 2 2 8:47
10 Katelyn Stewart F01-12 291 3 3 8:50
11 Milena Kalisch F01-12 340 4 4 New Westminster Royal City Track Club 8:54
12 Matthew Trent M01-12 292 8 8 8:59
13 Graeme Lister M01-12 334 9 9 Ocean Athletics Track and Fiel 9:03
14 Charlie Ford F01-12 102 5 5 9:08
15 Rudy Dombowsky M01-12 445 10 10 "Garibaldi Highlands " 9:14
16 Lily Irish F01-12 331 6 6 NorWesters Track & Field Club 9:17
17 Finn Anderson M01-12 346 11 11 Vancouver St. George's School 9:29
18 Maya Baechler F01-12 347 7 7 Vancouver Thunderbirds 9:35
19 Henry Epp M01-12 451 12 12 9:42
20 Sophie Forsyth F01-12 384 8 8 Vancouver 9:43
21 Ella Fetherstonhaugh F01-12 392 9 9 New Westminster 9:47
22 Elizabeth Lawson F01-12 397 10 10 9:55
23 Kai O'Krane M01-12 307 13 13 Hershey Harrier Athletic Club 9:58
24 Caleigh O'Flaherty F01-12 394 11 11 North Vancouver 10:08
25 Angela Peters F01-12 388 12 12 10:11
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Chase Williams M01-12 8:20
2 Liam Kobylanski M01-12 8:20
3 Angus Steele M01-12 8:24
4 Stephen Moore M01-12 8:27
5 Maya Kobylanski F01-12 8:28
6 Henry Ruckman-Utting M01-12 8:30
7 Theo Bentley M01-12 8:45
8 Adam Rentz M01-12 8:47
9 Julianne Moore F01-12 8:47
10 Katelyn Stewart F01-12 8:50
11 Milena Kalisch F01-12 8:54
12 Matthew Trent M01-12 8:59
13 Graeme Lister M01-12 9:03
14 Charlie Ford F01-12 9:08
15 Rudy Dombowsky M01-12 9:14
16 Lily Irish F01-12 9:17
17 Finn Anderson M01-12 9:29
18 Maya Baechler F01-12 9:35
19 Henry Epp M01-12 9:42
20 Sophie Forsyth F01-12 9:43
21 Ella Fetherstonhaugh F01-12 9:47
22 Elizabeth Lawson F01-12 9:55
23 Kai O'Krane M01-12 9:58
24 Caleigh O'Flaherty F01-12 10:08
25 Angela Peters F01-12 10:11
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results