2014 Navy Run - 5K

10K | 5K

Esquimalt, BC
Jun 22, 2014
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. Team City Pace/KM Pace/MI NetTime Time  
1 Stephon Mullett M25-34 560 1 1 Victoria 3:37 5:49 0:18:03 18:03
2 Kirk MacDonald M25-34 698 2 2 3:43 5:58 0:18:31 18:31
3 Andrew Murphy M25-34 561 3 3 Landford 3:45 6:01 0:18:42 18:42
4 Warren Beattie M35-44 728 1 4 Victoria 3:48 6:07 0:19:00 19:01
5 Iain Meredith M25-34 633 4 5 FMF CAPE BRETON Victoria 3:50 6:11 0:19:10 19:10
6 Brent Limbeek M25-34 648 5 6 HMCS Vancouver Victoria 3:54 6:16 0:19:28 20:04
7 Mitchell Coulombe M01-24 518 1 7 Victoria 4:03 6:31 0:20:15 20:17
8 Owen Campbell M01-24 702 2 8 4:09 6:40 0:20:41 20:43
9 Daniel Smith M25-34 587 6 9 Victoria 4:14 6:48 0:21:07 21:08
10 Simon Gonsalves M01-24 703 3 10 4:17 6:53 0:21:23 21:26
11 Echo Parratt M01-24 567 4 11 Victoria 4:20 6:57 0:21:36 21:39
12 Steven Bartholomew M01-24 686 5 12 Venture Victoria 4:24 7:05 0:21:59 22:03
13 Charles Kuyper M45-54 617 1 13 CANFLTPAC HQ Victoria 4:34 7:20 0:22:47 22:52
14 Emma Campbell F01-24 700 1 1 4:39 7:29 0:23:15 23:17
15 Robekah Campbell F35-44 701 1 2 4:39 7:29 0:23:14 23:17
16 Thesa Wheaton F35-44 640 2 3 H Svc S Victoria 4:43 7:36 0:23:35 23:36
17 Harris Macfarlane M35-44 643 2 14 HMCS Ottawa Victoria 4:43 7:35 0:23:31 23:45
18 Behn Larsen M25-34 548 7 15 Victoria 4:54 7:53 0:24:28 24:28
19 Nicholas Herrmann M01-24 538 6 16 Victoria 4:54 7:53 0:24:29 24:29
20 Fraser Auchterlonie M01-24 506 7 17 Victoria 4:54 7:52 0:24:26 24:30
21 Edith Boulanger F25-34 623 1 4 Dental Team Victoria 4:54 7:53 0:24:29 24:30
22 Trevor Herrmann M45-54 539 2 18 Victoria 4:56 7:56 0:24:38 24:46
23 Graham Roberts M35-44 675 3 19 Sea Training Victoria 4:53 7:51 0:24:23 24:48
24 Matthew Secter M01-24 644 8 20 HMCS Ottawa Victoria 4:59 8:01 0:24:52 25:05
25 Christine Scott F25-34 729 2 5 5:00 8:03 0:24:58 25:21
26 Ryan Moro M35-44 618 4 21 CANFLTPAC HQ Victoria 5:03 8:08 0:25:15 25:25
27 Zachariah Savard M25-34 241 8 22 FMF CAPE BRETON Victoria 4:58 7:59 0:24:48 25:28
28 Gurshan Riarh M01-24 574 9 23 Victoria 5:10 8:18 0:25:46 25:54
29 Richard Armstrong M25-34 502 9 24 Victoria 5:06 8:13 0:25:29 25:54
30 Grace Hannaford F01-24 532 2 6 Victoria 5:10 8:18 0:25:47 26:28
31 Upinder Riarh F35-44 573 3 7 Victoria 5:18 8:32 0:26:29 26:37
32 Danielle Sutherland F35-44 613 4 8 BADM Sooke 5:19 8:33 0:26:32 26:41
33 Mark Kerley M55-64 544 1 25 Victoria 5:21 8:37 0:26:44 26:53
34 Debbie Cavana F55-64 677 1 9 Steve Nash Victoria: Nash Dash Victoria 5:18 8:31 0:26:27 27:04
35 Chris Rinaldo M01-24 578 10 26 Victoria 5:22 8:37 0:26:46 27:05
36 Tien Nguyen F25-34 564 3 10 Victoria 5:21 8:37 0:26:45 27:06
37 Christina Aubry F25-34 504 4 11 Victoria 5:17 8:29 0:26:22 27:08
38 Andre Aubry M35-44 503 5 27 Victoria 5:17 8:30 0:26:22 27:08
39 Anna Dupuis F25-34 609 5 12 BADM Victoria 5:22 8:38 0:26:49 27:11
40 Dale Parker M45-54 566 3 28 Cowichan Bay 5:25 8:43 0:27:04 27:13
41 Vicky Killion F55-64 663 2 13 JPSU Victoria 5:29 8:50 0:27:24 27:31
42 Kai Winkler M35-44 601 6 29 Victoria 5:30 8:52 0:27:30 27:34
43 Renate Winkler F35-44 602 5 14 Victoria 5:30 8:51 0:27:30 27:34
44 Kolbey Neate F35-44 563 6 15 Victoria 5:23 8:40 0:26:54 27:35
45 Henry Stuart M01-24 592 11 30 Victoria 5:30 8:51 0:27:28 27:48
46 Erin Sherry F35-44 584 7 16 Victoria 5:30 8:51 0:27:29 27:48
47 John Morris M35-44 558 7 31 Duncan 5:33 8:56 0:27:44 28:06
48 David Coulombe M35-44 516 8 32 Victoria 5:37 9:02 0:28:02 28:11
49 Heather Coulombe F35-44 517 8 17 Victoria 5:37 9:02 0:28:02 28:12
50 Michael Quackenbush M25-34 570 10 33 Victoria 5:36 9:00 0:27:57 28:19
51 Adam Hannaford M35-44 531 9 34 Victoria 5:33 8:55 0:27:41 28:21
52 Morgan Lewington NOAGE 687 1 1 5:36 9:00 0:27:58 28:21
53 Malorie Aubrey F25-34 646 6 18 HMCS Vancouver Langford 5:36 9:01 0:28:00 28:31
54 Abigail-Katrin Drews F01-24 671 3 19 NPTG Victoria 5:38 9:04 0:28:09 28:33
55 Ashley Taylor F25-34 660 7 20 HMCS Winnipeg Victoria 5:37 9:03 0:28:05 28:36
56 Andrea Lajeunesse F25-34 625 8 21 Dental Team Sooke 5:43 9:11 0:28:32 28:52
57 Martin Drews M45-54 670 4 35 NPTG Victoria 5:42 9:10 0:28:28 28:53
58 Rustin Tribe M01-24 645 12 36 HMCS Ottawa Victoria 5:46 9:17 0:28:50 29:01
59 Leia Stewart F25-34 626 9 22 Dental Team Victoria 5:46 9:17 0:28:48 29:08
60 Song Wang M45-54 653 5 37 HMCS Vancouver Victoria 5:51 9:25 0:29:14 29:25
61 Shaunna Haynes F35-44 535 9 23 Victoria 5:52 9:27 0:29:20 29:33
62 Codie Boone F01-24 676 4 24 Steve Nash Victoria: Nash Dash Victoria 5:51 9:25 0:29:14 29:48
63 Sara Kucher F35-44 655 10 25 HMCS Winnipeg Duncan 5:55 9:31 0:29:32 29:50
64 Michael Kucher M01-24 656 13 38 HMCS Winnipeg Duncan 5:55 9:31 0:29:32 29:50
65 Maryse Neilson F35-44 612 11 26 BADM Victoria 5:58 9:35 0:29:47 29:55
66 Alex Grinton M25-34 259 11 39 HMCS Ottawa Victoria 5:56 9:33 0:29:38 29:55
67 Ken Rosadiuk M35-44 642 10 40 HMCS Algonquin Victoria 5:56 9:32 0:29:36 29:57
68 Brad Axworthy M25-34 630 12 41 FMF CAPE BRETON Victoria 5:57 9:35 0:29:44 29:59
69 Gino Spinelli M45-54 634 6 42 FMF CAPE BRETON Victoria 5:58 9:36 0:29:49 30:00
70 Leonard Venney M45-54 600 7 43 Windsor 6:02 9:41 0:30:06 30:21
71 Irene Coell F35-44 514 12 27 Victoria 6:01 9:41 0:30:05 30:23
72 Benjamin Southern M01-24 590 14 44 Victoria 6:02 9:43 0:30:10 30:36
73 Brandon O'Connell M25-34 565 13 45 Victoria 6:07 9:51 0:30:34 30:42
74 Tammy Auchterlonie F35-44 505 13 28 Victoria 6:05 9:48 0:30:25 30:42
75 Bob Auchterlonie M35-44 616 11 46 CANFLTPAC HQ Victoria 6:06 9:48 0:30:26 30:43
76 Beth Johnston F45-54 541 1 29 Victoria 6:07 9:50 0:30:31 30:50
77 Adam Whittaker M25-34 706 14 47 6:09 9:53 0:30:42 31:04
78 Matthew Erickson M25-34 705 15 48 6:09 9:54 0:30:44 31:04
79 Jorden Wenzer M45-54 704 8 49 6:09 9:54 0:30:43 31:04
80 Gina Roy F35-44 580 14 30 Victoria 6:08 9:53 0:30:40 31:07
81 Jill Bagg F35-44 614 15 31 BIS Victoria 6:12 9:58 0:30:57 31:29
82 Christopher Foulon M25-34 654 16 50 HMCS Winnipeg Victoria 6:15 10:03 0:31:13 31:36
83 William Truelove M45-54 596 9 51 Victoria 6:16 10:05 0:31:20 31:39
84 Jandei Kim F01-24 545 5 32 Victoria 6:18 10:08 0:31:27 31:40
85 Kristen Vanderhook F25-34 599 10 33 Victoria 6:20 10:12 0:31:40 31:57
86 Christine Morris F35-44 557 16 34 Victoria 6:21 10:13 0:31:43 32:01
87 Edward Cottrill M45-54 689 10 52 Victoria 6:20 10:12 0:31:39 32:03
88 Jackie Knutson F25-34 546 11 35 Victoria 6:17 10:07 0:31:25 32:04
89 Amy Bronee F35-44 509 17 36 Victoria 6:26 10:20 0:32:06 32:27
90 Abdul Mofti M01-24 685 15 53 Steve Nash Victoria: Nash Dash Victoria 6:24 10:18 0:31:58 32:31
91 Ian Griffiths M45-54 679 11 54 Steve Nash Victoria: Nash Dash Victoria 6:24 10:18 0:31:58 32:32
92 Stephanie Flynn F25-34 699 12 37 Victoria 6:32 10:31 0:32:38 32:45
93 James Southern M65+ 588 1 55 Victoria 6:29 10:26 0:32:25 32:51
94 Jody Quinn F45-54 571 2 38 Victoria 6:34 10:34 0:32:48 32:54
95 Michel Vigneault M45-54 619 12 56 CANFLTPAC HQ Sidney 6:28 10:24 0:32:17 32:54
96 April Karkness F35-44 697 18 39 6:35 10:35 0:32:52 33:33
97 Lyne Drews F35-44 672 19 40 NPTG Victoria 6:39 10:42 0:33:13 33:38
98 Melanie Williams F25-34 627 13 41 Dental Team Victoria 6:43 10:49 0:33:35 33:56
99 Aleksa Lear F25-34 549 14 42 Victoria 6:52 11:02 0:34:16 34:42
100 Kelly Ridgway F25-34 575 15 43 Victoria 6:53 11:05 0:34:24 34:48
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Stephon Mullett M25-34 18:03
2 Kirk MacDonald M25-34 18:31
3 Andrew Murphy M25-34 18:42
4 Warren Beattie M35-44 19:01
5 Iain Meredith M25-34 19:10
6 Brent Limbeek M25-34 20:04
7 Mitchell Coulombe M01-24 20:17
8 Owen Campbell M01-24 20:43
9 Daniel Smith M25-34 21:08
10 Simon Gonsalves M01-24 21:26
11 Echo Parratt M01-24 21:39
12 Steven Bartholomew M01-24 22:03
13 Charles Kuyper M45-54 22:52
14 Emma Campbell F01-24 23:17
15 Robekah Campbell F35-44 23:17
16 Thesa Wheaton F35-44 23:36
17 Harris Macfarlane M35-44 23:45
18 Behn Larsen M25-34 24:28
19 Nicholas Herrmann M01-24 24:29
20 Fraser Auchterlonie M01-24 24:30
21 Edith Boulanger F25-34 24:30
22 Trevor Herrmann M45-54 24:46
23 Graham Roberts M35-44 24:48
24 Matthew Secter M01-24 25:05
25 Christine Scott F25-34 25:21
26 Ryan Moro M35-44 25:25
27 Zachariah Savard M25-34 25:28
28 Gurshan Riarh M01-24 25:54
29 Richard Armstrong M25-34 25:54
30 Grace Hannaford F01-24 26:28
31 Upinder Riarh F35-44 26:37
32 Danielle Sutherland F35-44 26:41
33 Mark Kerley M55-64 26:53
34 Debbie Cavana F55-64 27:04
35 Chris Rinaldo M01-24 27:05
36 Tien Nguyen F25-34 27:06
37 Christina Aubry F25-34 27:08
38 Andre Aubry M35-44 27:08
39 Anna Dupuis F25-34 27:11
40 Dale Parker M45-54 27:13
41 Vicky Killion F55-64 27:31
42 Kai Winkler M35-44 27:34
43 Renate Winkler F35-44 27:34
44 Kolbey Neate F35-44 27:35
45 Henry Stuart M01-24 27:48
46 Erin Sherry F35-44 27:48
47 John Morris M35-44 28:06
48 David Coulombe M35-44 28:11
49 Heather Coulombe F35-44 28:12
50 Michael Quackenbush M25-34 28:19
51 Adam Hannaford M35-44 28:21
52 Morgan Lewington NOAGE 28:21
53 Malorie Aubrey F25-34 28:31
54 Abigail-Katrin Drews F01-24 28:33
55 Ashley Taylor F25-34 28:36
56 Andrea Lajeunesse F25-34 28:52
57 Martin Drews M45-54 28:53
58 Rustin Tribe M01-24 29:01
59 Leia Stewart F25-34 29:08
60 Song Wang M45-54 29:25
61 Shaunna Haynes F35-44 29:33
62 Codie Boone F01-24 29:48
63 Sara Kucher F35-44 29:50
64 Michael Kucher M01-24 29:50
65 Maryse Neilson F35-44 29:55
66 Alex Grinton M25-34 29:55
67 Ken Rosadiuk M35-44 29:57
68 Brad Axworthy M25-34 29:59
69 Gino Spinelli M45-54 30:00
70 Leonard Venney M45-54 30:21
71 Irene Coell F35-44 30:23
72 Benjamin Southern M01-24 30:36
73 Brandon O'Connell M25-34 30:42
74 Tammy Auchterlonie F35-44 30:42
75 Bob Auchterlonie M35-44 30:43
76 Beth Johnston F45-54 30:50
77 Adam Whittaker M25-34 31:04
78 Matthew Erickson M25-34 31:04
79 Jorden Wenzer M45-54 31:04
80 Gina Roy F35-44 31:07
81 Jill Bagg F35-44 31:29
82 Christopher Foulon M25-34 31:36
83 William Truelove M45-54 31:39
84 Jandei Kim F01-24 31:40
85 Kristen Vanderhook F25-34 31:57
86 Christine Morris F35-44 32:01
87 Edward Cottrill M45-54 32:03
88 Jackie Knutson F25-34 32:04
89 Amy Bronee F35-44 32:27
90 Abdul Mofti M01-24 32:31
91 Ian Griffiths M45-54 32:32
92 Stephanie Flynn F25-34 32:45
93 James Southern M65+ 32:51
94 Jody Quinn F45-54 32:54
95 Michel Vigneault M45-54 32:54
96 April Karkness F35-44 33:33
97 Lyne Drews F35-44 33:38
98 Melanie Williams F25-34 33:56
99 Aleksa Lear F25-34 34:42
100 Kelly Ridgway F25-34 34:48
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results