Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Webster | M-INT | 5:09/km | 84 | 1 | /mi | 1:12:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Max McCulloch | M-INT | 5:24/km | 41 | 2 | /mi | 1:15:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Dave Jetz | M-INT | 5:25/km | 25 | 3 | Oak Bay Bikes - Westshore | /mi | 1:15:47 | |||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Justin Bailey | M-INT | 5:32/km | 96 | 4 | /mi | 1:17:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Blair Phelps | M-INT | 5:39/km | 54 | 5 | /mi | 1:19:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Darren Vandergrift | M-INT | 5:43/km | 69 | 6 | /mi | 1:19:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Sandor Bons | M-INT | 5:45/km | 99 | 7 | /mi | 1:20:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Alex Brothers | M-INT | 5:48/km | 8 | 8 | /mi | 1:21:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Nick Janaszak | M-INT | 5:50/km | 24 | 9 | /mi | 1:21:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Cameron Loflus | M-INT | 5:51/km | 92 | 10 | /mi | 1:21:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Ken Johnston | M-INT | 5:51/km | 26 | 11 | /mi | 1:21:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Nick Walker | M-INT | 5:54/km | 71 | 12 | Frontrunners - Splashes Cy | /mi | 1:22:27 | |||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Stefan Hill | M-INT | 5:55/km | 21 | 13 | Ramblers CC | /mi | 1:22:50 | |||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Eric Findlay | M-INT | 5:57/km | 18 | 14 | Frontrunners - Splashes Cy | /mi | 1:23:16 | |||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Dave Morris | M-INT | 6:00/km | 45 | 15 | Arrowsmith Bikes | /mi | 1:23:59 | |||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Dave Nowak | M-INT | 6:01/km | 51 | 16 | Trail Bicycles | /mi | 1:24:04 | |||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Peter Hunsinger | M-INT | 6:01/km | 86 | 17 | /mi | 1:24:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Roland Rabien | M-INT | 6:06/km | 56 | 18 | Pro City Racing | /mi | 1:25:24 | |||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Don Coburn | M-INT | 6:13/km | 11 | 19 | /mi | 1:26:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Rob Breathet | M-INT | 6:25/km | 7 | 20 | /mi | 1:29:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Paul McIntyre | M-INT | 6:26/km | 42 | 21 | /mi | 1:29:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | John Lewis-Schneider | M-INT | 6:26/km | 33 | 22 | /mi | 1:30:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Carey Lockhart | M-INT | 6:27/km | 35 | 23 | /mi | 1:30:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Alex Maund | M-INT | 6:30/km | 90 | 24 | /mi | 1:30:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Ted Stallard | M-INT | 6:34/km | 65 | 25 | /mi | 1:31:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Mike Russell | M-INT | 6:34/km | 58 | 26 | /mi | 1:31:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Chad Robertson | M-INT | 6:36/km | 91 | 27 | /mi | 1:32:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Derek Steel | M-INT | 6:37/km | 66 | 28 | Arrowsmith Bikes | /mi | 1:32:25 | |||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Bryon Rozon | M-INT | 6:46/km | 81 | 29 | /mi | 1:34:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Brian Evemden | M-INT | 7:00/km | 98 | 30 | /mi | 1:37:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Derek Diedricksen | M-INT | 7:19/km | 14 | 31 | /mi | 1:42:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Nathan Krein | M-INT | 7:24/km | 30 | 32 | Pacc | /mi | 1:43:24 | |||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Tim Stinson | M-INT | 7:27/km | 94 | 33 | /mi | 1:44:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Dana Borgfjord | M-INT | 7:54/km | 88 | 34 | /mi | 1:50:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Jeff Warmerdam | M-INT | 7:59/km | 74 | 35 | /mi | 1:51:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Daniel Crowley | M-INT | 8:01/km | 95 | 36 | /mi | 1:52:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Kelly Sharman | M-INT | 8:35/km | 59 | 37 | HPR | /mi | 1:59:57 | |||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Webster | M-INT | 1:12:03 | ||||||||
2 | Max McCulloch | M-INT | 1:15:23 | ||||||||
3 | Dave Jetz | M-INT | 1:15:47 | ||||||||
4 | Justin Bailey | M-INT | 1:17:18 | ||||||||
5 | Blair Phelps | M-INT | 1:19:02 | ||||||||
6 | Darren Vandergrift | M-INT | 1:19:49 | ||||||||
7 | Sandor Bons | M-INT | 1:20:17 | ||||||||
8 | Alex Brothers | M-INT | 1:21:10 | ||||||||
9 | Nick Janaszak | M-INT | 1:21:40 | ||||||||
10 | Cameron Loflus | M-INT | 1:21:44 | ||||||||
11 | Ken Johnston | M-INT | 1:21:45 | ||||||||
12 | Nick Walker | M-INT | 1:22:27 | ||||||||
13 | Stefan Hill | M-INT | 1:22:50 | ||||||||
14 | Eric Findlay | M-INT | 1:23:16 | ||||||||
15 | Dave Morris | M-INT | 1:23:59 | ||||||||
16 | Dave Nowak | M-INT | 1:24:04 | ||||||||
17 | Peter Hunsinger | M-INT | 1:24:04 | ||||||||
18 | Roland Rabien | M-INT | 1:25:24 | ||||||||
19 | Don Coburn | M-INT | 1:26:58 | ||||||||
20 | Rob Breathet | M-INT | 1:29:47 | ||||||||
21 | Paul McIntyre | M-INT | 1:29:59 | ||||||||
22 | John Lewis-Schneider | M-INT | 1:30:00 | ||||||||
23 | Carey Lockhart | M-INT | 1:30:06 | ||||||||
24 | Alex Maund | M-INT | 1:30:53 | ||||||||
25 | Ted Stallard | M-INT | 1:31:45 | ||||||||
26 | Mike Russell | M-INT | 1:31:53 | ||||||||
27 | Chad Robertson | M-INT | 1:32:11 | ||||||||
28 | Derek Steel | M-INT | 1:32:25 | ||||||||
29 | Bryon Rozon | M-INT | 1:34:34 | ||||||||
30 | Brian Evemden | M-INT | 1:37:57 | ||||||||
31 | Derek Diedricksen | M-INT | 1:42:15 | ||||||||
32 | Nathan Krein | M-INT | 1:43:24 | ||||||||
33 | Tim Stinson | M-INT | 1:44:08 | ||||||||
34 | Dana Borgfjord | M-INT | 1:50:34 | ||||||||
35 | Jeff Warmerdam | M-INT | 1:51:45 | ||||||||
36 | Daniel Crowley | M-INT | 1:52:05 | ||||||||
37 | Kelly Sharman | M-INT | 1:59:57 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Results |
---|