Rank | Name | Division | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Gender. Pl. | Team | City | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas MARK | M20-29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Yellowhead County | 35:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Benjamin O'BRIEN | M30-39 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Edmonton | 36:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Trevor NICKEL | M30-39 | 0 | 2 | 3 | Edmonton | 36:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Andrew SNOOK | M30-39 | 0 | 3 | 4 | Edmonton | 37:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Clifford RUSSELL | M60-69 | 0 | 1 | 5 | Leduc County | 38:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Michael MACISAAC-JONES | M15-19 | 0 | 1 | 6 | Athabasca | 38:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Taij MANN | M15-19 | 0 | 2 | 7 | Edmonton | 39:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Wayne PARCHEM | M40-49 | 0 | 1 | 8 | Sherwood Park | 40:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Monika OWCZAREK | F30-39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Edmonton | 40:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Marie-Eve BILODEAU-CORRIVEAU | F20-29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | Levis | 43:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Mason BLY | M15-19 | 0 | 3 | 9 | Edmonton | 43:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Vance YUNG | M40-49 | 0 | 2 | 10 | Edmonton | 43:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Roy LAPA | M30-39 | 0 | 4 | 11 | Team Sms/Tlc | Spruce Grove | 44:22 | |||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Dennis BELTON | M40-49 | 0 | 3 | 12 | Sherwood Park | 44:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Mary NIELSEN | F40-49 | 0 | 1 | 3 | St. Albert | 44:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Lucas AIMOE | M20-29 | 0 | 3 | 14 | Family Aimoe | Red Deer | 44:50 | |||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Reece AIMOE | M20-29 | 0 | 2 | 13 | Family Aimoe | Red Deer | 44:50 | |||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Cody LLOYD | M40-49 | 0 | 4 | 15 | Ponoka | 44:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Scott HENNIG | M30-39 | 0 | 5 | 16 | Fort Saskatchewan | 45:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Brad STEINBRING | M20-29 | 0 | 4 | 17 | Edmonton | 45:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | John MCVEY | M50-59 | 0 | 1 | 18 | Oakville | 45:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Erin SLEMP | F20-29 | 0 | 2 | 4 | Edmonton | 45:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Alvin EYOLFSON | M50-59 | 0 | 2 | 19 | Camrose | 45:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Alan SHAW | M50-59 | 0 | 3 | 20 | Edmonton | 45:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Megan WAGNER | F20-29 | 0 | 3 | 5 | St. Albert | 46:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Jordan AIMOE | M20-29 | 0 | 5 | 21 | Family Aimoe | Red Deer | 46:25 | |||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Tom MAZUREK | M40-49 | 0 | 5 | 22 | Edmonton | 46:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Sharon CHATENAY | F40-49 | 0 | 2 | 6 | Edmonton | 47:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Dave SINCLAIR | Clyde | 0 | 1 | 23 | Fort Saskatchewan | 47:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Karly ACHTYMICHUK | F20-29 | 0 | 4 | 7 | Edmonton | 47:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Warren NOGA | M20-29 | 0 | 6 | 24 | Sherwood Park | 47:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Francois BERGERON | M30-39 | 0 | 6 | 25 | Edmonton | 47:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Carla CLARKE | F30-39 | 0 | 2 | 8 | Spruce Grove | 47:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Sara MCKINNON | F30-39 | 0 | 3 | 9 | Edmonton | 48:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Laura MASER | F50-59 | 0 | 1 | 10 | Sherwood Park | 48:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Lareina REZEWSKI | F40-49 | 0 | 3 | 11 | St. Albert | 48:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Ashley HUNT | F20-29 | 0 | 5 | 12 | Calgary | 48:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Ben LUCHKOW | M30-39 | 0 | 7 | 26 | Edmonton | 48:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Mike OSTER | M30-39 | 0 | 8 | 27 | Stony Plain | 48:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Cedrick LEBLANC | M30-39 | 0 | 9 | 28 | Grande Prairie | 48:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Craig NOLIN | M30-39 | 0 | 10 | 29 | Morinville | 48:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Rene PELLETIER | M30-39 | 0 | 11 | 30 | Edmonton | 48:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Nicole OTTERMAN | F30-39 | 0 | 4 | 13 | Stony Plain | 48:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | William NEWBIGGING | M50-59 | 0 | 4 | 31 | Edmonotn | 49:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Travis PARK | M30-39 | 0 | 12 | 32 | Edmonton | 49:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Jaden MULLEN | M10-14 | 0 | 1 | 33 | Edmonton | 49:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Timothy PURKESS | M20-29 | 0 | 7 | 34 | Edmonton | 49:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Ashley HANSON | Clyde | 0 | 2 | 35 | Saint Albert | 49:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Melanie BOUCHARD | F30-39 | 0 | 5 | 14 | Cold Lake | 49:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Christa MERCER | F30-39 | 0 | 6 | 15 | Fort Saskatchewan | 50:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Virginia BALITSKI | F30-39 | 0 | 7 | 16 | Edmonton | 50:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Lori HAWRELAK | F40-49 | 0 | 4 | 17 | Sherwood Park | 50:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Keira FORSYTH | F30-39 | 0 | 8 | 18 | Edmonton | 50:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Jenny GREY | Athena | 0 | 1 | 19 | Edmonton | 51:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Hope HATHERLY | F50-59 | 0 | 2 | 20 | Edmonton | 51:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Warren TASKER | M50-59 | 0 | 5 | 36 | Edmonton | 51:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Caitlin PARK | F20-29 | 0 | 6 | 21 | Edmonton | 51:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Scott MUIR | M30-39 | 0 | 13 | 37 | Team Sms/Tlc | Spruce Grove | 51:27 | |||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Trina LARSEN | F40-49 | 0 | 5 | 22 | Edmonton | 51:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Annette SINOZIC | F40-49 | 0 | 6 | 23 | Edmonton | 51:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Dave MOORE | M30-39 | 0 | 14 | 38 | Edmonton | 51:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Laura HOLDNER | F20-29 | 0 | 7 | 24 | Edmonton | 51:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Leeann DIRK | F30-39 | 0 | 9 | 25 | Team Sms/Tlc | Carvel | 51:42 | |||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Rob SHACKLETON | M30-39 | 0 | 15 | 39 | Team Sms/Tlc | Spruce Grove | 52:00 | |||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Patricia ROOKER | F30-39 | 0 | 10 | 26 | Edmonton | 52:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Ryan LAWLEY | M40-49 | 0 | 6 | 40 | Edmonton | 52:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Ginger SULLIVAN | F20-29 | 0 | 8 | 27 | Edmonton | 52:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Kristina HOEHNE | F20-29 | 0 | 9 | 28 | Edmonton | 52:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Brian LOEWEN | M40-49 | 0 | 7 | 41 | Edmonton | 52:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Kandyce BATHELT | F50-59 | 0 | 3 | 29 | Leduc County | 53:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Dave KIDNEY | M60-69 | 0 | 2 | 42 | St. Albert | 53:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Paula FIKKERT | F30-39 | 0 | 11 | 30 | Spruce Grove | 53:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Erin DEWAR | F20-29 | 0 | 10 | 31 | Edmonton | 53:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Suzanne QUILLEY | F40-49 | 0 | 7 | 32 | Sherwood Park | 53:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Josiane AUBIN | F30-39 | 0 | 12 | 33 | Sherwood Park | 53:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Kari BERRIDGE | F40-49 | 0 | 8 | 34 | Sherwood Park | 54:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Karen LUTZ | F40-49 | 0 | 9 | 35 | Barrhead | 54:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Andrea PRESTON | F30-39 | 0 | 13 | 36 | Leduc | 54:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Cindy AIMOE | F50-59 | 0 | 4 | 37 | Family Aimoe | Red Deer | 55:16 | |||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Chessie CLARK | F30-39 | 0 | 14 | 38 | Team Sms/Tlc | Spruce Grove | 55:22 | |||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Ara MCKEE | F30-39 | 0 | 15 | 39 | Edmonton | 55:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Todd GEE | M40-49 | 0 | 8 | 43 | Ponoka | 55:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Marta JOHNSTON | F40-49 | 0 | 10 | 40 | Edmonton | 55:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Kim SYDORA | F50-59 | 0 | 5 | 41 | Bonnyville | 55:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Pamela CONNAUGHTON | F40-49 | 0 | 11 | 42 | Edmonton | 55:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Patricia LLOYD | F40-49 | 0 | 12 | 43 | Ponoka | 56:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Kevin MCMILLAN | M30-39 | 0 | 16 | 44 | Sherwood Park | 56:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Roger COOK | M60-69 | 0 | 3 | 45 | Edmonton | 56:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Heather MCMILLAN | F30-39 | 0 | 16 | 44 | Sherwood Park | 56:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Christopher MCKENZIE | M30-39 | 0 | 17 | 46 | Team Sms/Tlc | Spruce Grove | 56:18 | |||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Keltie RADKE-GORDON | F30-39 | 0 | 17 | 45 | Edmonton | 56:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Colby CALLIOU | F15-19 | 0 | 1 | 46 | Lac La Biche | 56:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Kevin RILEY | M30-39 | 0 | 18 | 47 | Edmonton | 56:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Tracey CARRUTHERS | F50-59 | 0 | 6 | 47 | Sherwood Park | 56:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Jessica GAUDET | F20-29 | 0 | 11 | 48 | Edmonton | 56:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Cindy HUSIEFF | F50-59 | 0 | 7 | 49 | Fort Saskatchewan | 56:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Carter BLY | M10-14 | 0 | 2 | 48 | Edmonton | 57:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Terri FODCHUK | F30-39 | 0 | 18 | 50 | Team Sms/Tlc | Spruce Grove | 57:21 | |||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Shay JARVIS | M30-39 | 0 | 19 | 49 | Sherwood Park | 57:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Robyn COCHRANE | F40-49 | 0 | 13 | 51 | Edmonton | 57:30 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas MARK | M20-29 | 35:28 | ||||||||
2 | Benjamin O'BRIEN | M30-39 | 36:50 | ||||||||
3 | Trevor NICKEL | M30-39 | 36:51 | ||||||||
4 | Andrew SNOOK | M30-39 | 37:24 | ||||||||
5 | Clifford RUSSELL | M60-69 | 38:13 | ||||||||
6 | Michael MACISAAC-JONES | M15-19 | 38:23 | ||||||||
7 | Taij MANN | M15-19 | 39:47 | ||||||||
8 | Wayne PARCHEM | M40-49 | 40:30 | ||||||||
9 | Monika OWCZAREK | F30-39 | 40:46 | ||||||||
10 | Marie-Eve BILODEAU-CORRIVEAU | F20-29 | 43:07 | ||||||||
11 | Mason BLY | M15-19 | 43:44 | ||||||||
12 | Vance YUNG | M40-49 | 43:47 | ||||||||
13 | Roy LAPA | M30-39 | 44:22 | ||||||||
14 | Dennis BELTON | M40-49 | 44:26 | ||||||||
15 | Mary NIELSEN | F40-49 | 44:44 | ||||||||
16 | Lucas AIMOE | M20-29 | 44:50 | ||||||||
17 | Reece AIMOE | M20-29 | 44:50 | ||||||||
18 | Cody LLOYD | M40-49 | 44:56 | ||||||||
19 | Scott HENNIG | M30-39 | 45:46 | ||||||||
20 | Brad STEINBRING | M20-29 | 45:46 | ||||||||
21 | John MCVEY | M50-59 | 45:48 | ||||||||
22 | Erin SLEMP | F20-29 | 45:48 | ||||||||
23 | Alvin EYOLFSON | M50-59 | 45:51 | ||||||||
24 | Alan SHAW | M50-59 | 45:56 | ||||||||
25 | Megan WAGNER | F20-29 | 46:06 | ||||||||
26 | Jordan AIMOE | M20-29 | 46:25 | ||||||||
27 | Tom MAZUREK | M40-49 | 46:58 | ||||||||
28 | Sharon CHATENAY | F40-49 | 47:04 | ||||||||
29 | Dave SINCLAIR | Clyde | 47:16 | ||||||||
30 | Karly ACHTYMICHUK | F20-29 | 47:24 | ||||||||
31 | Warren NOGA | M20-29 | 47:32 | ||||||||
32 | Francois BERGERON | M30-39 | 47:38 | ||||||||
33 | Carla CLARKE | F30-39 | 47:50 | ||||||||
34 | Sara MCKINNON | F30-39 | 48:07 | ||||||||
35 | Laura MASER | F50-59 | 48:10 | ||||||||
36 | Lareina REZEWSKI | F40-49 | 48:10 | ||||||||
37 | Ashley HUNT | F20-29 | 48:11 | ||||||||
38 | Ben LUCHKOW | M30-39 | 48:12 | ||||||||
39 | Mike OSTER | M30-39 | 48:24 | ||||||||
40 | Cedrick LEBLANC | M30-39 | 48:36 | ||||||||
41 | Craig NOLIN | M30-39 | 48:41 | ||||||||
42 | Rene PELLETIER | M30-39 | 48:47 | ||||||||
43 | Nicole OTTERMAN | F30-39 | 48:58 | ||||||||
44 | William NEWBIGGING | M50-59 | 49:09 | ||||||||
45 | Travis PARK | M30-39 | 49:17 | ||||||||
46 | Jaden MULLEN | M10-14 | 49:38 | ||||||||
47 | Timothy PURKESS | M20-29 | 49:40 | ||||||||
48 | Ashley HANSON | Clyde | 49:46 | ||||||||
49 | Melanie BOUCHARD | F30-39 | 49:59 | ||||||||
50 | Christa MERCER | F30-39 | 50:03 | ||||||||
51 | Virginia BALITSKI | F30-39 | 50:10 | ||||||||
52 | Lori HAWRELAK | F40-49 | 50:23 | ||||||||
53 | Keira FORSYTH | F30-39 | 50:51 | ||||||||
54 | Jenny GREY | Athena | 51:01 | ||||||||
55 | Hope HATHERLY | F50-59 | 51:20 | ||||||||
56 | Warren TASKER | M50-59 | 51:25 | ||||||||
57 | Caitlin PARK | F20-29 | 51:26 | ||||||||
58 | Scott MUIR | M30-39 | 51:27 | ||||||||
59 | Trina LARSEN | F40-49 | 51:30 | ||||||||
60 | Annette SINOZIC | F40-49 | 51:32 | ||||||||
61 | Dave MOORE | M30-39 | 51:34 | ||||||||
62 | Laura HOLDNER | F20-29 | 51:38 | ||||||||
63 | Leeann DIRK | F30-39 | 51:42 | ||||||||
64 | Rob SHACKLETON | M30-39 | 52:00 | ||||||||
65 | Patricia ROOKER | F30-39 | 52:11 | ||||||||
66 | Ryan LAWLEY | M40-49 | 52:12 | ||||||||
67 | Ginger SULLIVAN | F20-29 | 52:25 | ||||||||
68 | Kristina HOEHNE | F20-29 | 52:32 | ||||||||
69 | Brian LOEWEN | M40-49 | 52:41 | ||||||||
70 | Kandyce BATHELT | F50-59 | 53:26 | ||||||||
71 | Dave KIDNEY | M60-69 | 53:30 | ||||||||
72 | Paula FIKKERT | F30-39 | 53:35 | ||||||||
73 | Erin DEWAR | F20-29 | 53:39 | ||||||||
74 | Suzanne QUILLEY | F40-49 | 53:50 | ||||||||
75 | Josiane AUBIN | F30-39 | 53:52 | ||||||||
76 | Kari BERRIDGE | F40-49 | 54:32 | ||||||||
77 | Karen LUTZ | F40-49 | 54:49 | ||||||||
78 | Andrea PRESTON | F30-39 | 54:53 | ||||||||
79 | Cindy AIMOE | F50-59 | 55:16 | ||||||||
80 | Chessie CLARK | F30-39 | 55:22 | ||||||||
81 | Ara MCKEE | F30-39 | 55:23 | ||||||||
82 | Todd GEE | M40-49 | 55:24 | ||||||||
83 | Marta JOHNSTON | F40-49 | 55:40 | ||||||||
84 | Kim SYDORA | F50-59 | 55:53 | ||||||||
85 | Pamela CONNAUGHTON | F40-49 | 55:56 | ||||||||
86 | Patricia LLOYD | F40-49 | 56:00 | ||||||||
87 | Kevin MCMILLAN | M30-39 | 56:07 | ||||||||
88 | Roger COOK | M60-69 | 56:09 | ||||||||
89 | Heather MCMILLAN | F30-39 | 56:12 | ||||||||
90 | Christopher MCKENZIE | M30-39 | 56:18 | ||||||||
91 | Keltie RADKE-GORDON | F30-39 | 56:19 | ||||||||
92 | Colby CALLIOU | F15-19 | 56:34 | ||||||||
93 | Kevin RILEY | M30-39 | 56:38 | ||||||||
94 | Tracey CARRUTHERS | F50-59 | 56:39 | ||||||||
95 | Jessica GAUDET | F20-29 | 56:41 | ||||||||
96 | Cindy HUSIEFF | F50-59 | 56:59 | ||||||||
97 | Carter BLY | M10-14 | 57:11 | ||||||||
98 | Terri FODCHUK | F30-39 | 57:21 | ||||||||
99 | Shay JARVIS | M30-39 | 57:27 | ||||||||
100 | Robyn COCHRANE | F40-49 | 57:30 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2018 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Sunridge (Sport) | Results |