Rank | Name | Division | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Gender. Pl. | Team | City | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Picanco | F11-12 | 20 | 1 | 1 | Barrie | 14:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Jaden O'driscoll | M01-10 | 19 | 1 | 1 | Puslinch | 15:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Talia Silberman | F01-10 | 21 | 1 | 2 | Barrie | 16:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Filip Armstrong | M01-10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Toronto | 16:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Sebastien Armstrong | M11-12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | Toronto | 16:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Lauren Jacobs | F11-12 | 14 | 2 | 3 | Mississauga | 16:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Lucas Norman | M01-10 | 18 | 3 | 4 | Innisfil | 16:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Mason Hagerman | M11-12 | 11 | 2 | 5 | Keswick | 17:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Sebastien Begin | M01-10 | 3 | 4 | 6 | Mississauga | 17:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Luca Goulart | M01-10 | 9 | 5 | 7 | Toronto | 17:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Kendra Jacobs | F01-10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | Mississauga | 18:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Lisa Larionova | F01-10 | 16 | 3 | 5 | The Gulfstream | Richmond Hill | 18:38 | |||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Tien Yi Croonenberghs | M01-10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | Mississauga | 19:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Charlie Larson | M01-10 | 17 | 7 | 9 | Toronto | 19:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Tudor Berea | M01-10 | 4 | 8 | 10 | Vaughan | 21:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Misha Larionov | M13-14 | 15 | 1 | 11 | The Gulfstream | Richmond Hill | 22:15 | |||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Zoe Chapman | F11-12 | 5 | 3 | 6 | Toronto | 23:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Sofia Goulart | F15-16 | 10 | 1 | 7 | Toronto | 26:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Molly Irwin | F01-10 | 12 | 4 | 8 | Toronto | 30:38 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Picanco | F11-12 | 14:42 | ||||||||
2 | Jaden O'driscoll | M01-10 | 15:46 | ||||||||
3 | Talia Silberman | F01-10 | 16:17 | ||||||||
4 | Filip Armstrong | M01-10 | 16:29 | ||||||||
5 | Sebastien Armstrong | M11-12 | 16:35 | ||||||||
6 | Lauren Jacobs | F11-12 | 16:47 | ||||||||
7 | Lucas Norman | M01-10 | 16:59 | ||||||||
8 | Mason Hagerman | M11-12 | 17:25 | ||||||||
9 | Sebastien Begin | M01-10 | 17:34 | ||||||||
10 | Luca Goulart | M01-10 | 17:40 | ||||||||
11 | Kendra Jacobs | F01-10 | 18:12 | ||||||||
12 | Lisa Larionova | F01-10 | 18:38 | ||||||||
13 | Tien Yi Croonenberghs | M01-10 | 19:30 | ||||||||
14 | Charlie Larson | M01-10 | 19:30 | ||||||||
15 | Tudor Berea | M01-10 | 21:33 | ||||||||
16 | Misha Larionov | M13-14 | 22:15 | ||||||||
17 | Zoe Chapman | F11-12 | 23:54 | ||||||||
18 | Sofia Goulart | F15-16 | 26:31 | ||||||||
19 | Molly Irwin | F01-10 | 30:38 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Results |
---|