2014 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Fish Creek (Enduro)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS 3KM

Fish Creek Park, AB
Aug 09, 2014
TIMER -
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. Team City Time  
1 Neale HARGREAVES M40-49 161 1 1 Calgary 1:07:13
2 Carl STEUDLER M20-29 240 1 2 Calgary 1:08:27
3 Erwin VARGAS M30-39 246 1 3 Calgary 1:08:36
4 Noel DARCY M20-29 135 2 4 Olds 1:09:10
5 Zibi CIEPLAK M50-59 127 1 5 Calgary 1:09:48
6 Nick GAUBINGER M30-39 154 2 6 Calgary 1:09:59
7 Dale BLOCK M30-39 111 3 7 Calgary 1:10:05
8 David YEXLEY M20-29 256 3 8 Calgary 1:12:01
9 Donnie OSLER M30-39 212 4 9 Calgary 1:13:11
10 John PEXMAN M15-19 217 1 10 Calgary 1:13:35
11 Adrian MOORE M40-49 202 2 11 Calgary 1:13:35
12 Rich DODDS M40-49 140 3 12 Calgary 1:13:48
13 Tammy LIDDLE F40-49 188 1 1 Calgary 1:14:17
14 Franck DELBECQ M30-39 138 5 13 Calgary 1:15:02
15 Sheldon WALL M40-49 249 4 14 Calgary 1:15:34
16 Jillian BRADY F20-29 116 1 2 Edmonton 1:15:39
17 William MCLAREN M40-49 197 5 15 Calgary 1:16:15
18 Mark THOMAS M40-49 243 6 16 Foothills Nordic Calgary 1:16:28
19 Jerry RICHARDSON M50-59 222 2 17 Calgary 1:16:41
20 Bennett COPELAND M20-29 131 4 18 Priddis 1:17:22
21 Kelly KERNICK M40-49 179 7 19 Calgary 1:17:22
22 Diana IZARD F20-29 169 2 3 Calgary 1:18:08
23 Adela SALT F40-49 226 2 4 Calgary 1:19:44
24 Chuck DOWNIE M50-59 142 3 20 Benalto 1:19:55
25 Scott GRAHAM M20-29 158 5 21 Calgary 1:20:11
26 David RESCH M40-49 221 8 22 Calgary 1:21:25
27 Eric SAWOTIN M40-49 227 9 23 Calgary 1:21:25
28 Sean HICKEY M20-29 163 6 24 Calgary 1:21:51
29 Jill PARNELL F30-39 214 1 5 Calgary 1:21:59
30 Evan BIRCH M20-29 109 7 25 Calgary 1:23:30
31 Greg CHRISTENSEN M40-49 125 10 26 Calgary 1:23:32
32 Constantine SIATRAS M20-29 234 8 27 Calgary 1:23:39
33 Adam VANDERSCHEE M15-19 245 2 28 Blackfalds 1:23:48
34 Annie KORVER F30-39 183 2 6 Calgary 1:24:22
35 Graham MCLENNAN M30-39 198 6 29 Calgary 1:26:06
36 Brad BATTEN M40-49 104 11 30 Calgary 1:26:18
37 Catherine FAH F40-49 144 3 7 Calgary 1:26:49
38 Jordan TAYLOR M20-29 241 9 31 Calgary 1:27:09
39 Ryan KATHOL M30-39 175 7 32 Calgary 1:27:35
40 Chiara HOLLADAY F30-39 165 3 8 Crossfield 1:27:56
41 Michael WILHELM M50-59 254 4 33 Calgary 1:28:12
42 Mike WALDNER M40-49 248 12 34 Calgary 1:29:23
43 Sandi SETO F50-59 233 1 9 Calgary 1:29:44
44 Curtis LIDDLE M40-49 187 13 35 Calgary 1:30:41
45 Steven KELLY M20-29 177 10 36 Calgary 1:31:27
46 Heather DAVIS F30-39 136 4 10 Calgary 1:31:37
47 Sarah PENNY F40-49 216 4 11 Calgary 1:31:40
48 Matthew ARNILL M30-39 102 8 37 Calgary 1:32:14
49 Michelle ORDONEZ F30-39 211 5 12 Calgary 1:32:44
50 Katy MURDOCH F20-29 205 3 13 Calgary 1:33:06
51 Megan FIBKE F40-49 147 5 14 Calgary 1:33:38
52 Susan SOSICK F40-49 235 6 15 Okotoks 1:33:50
53 Heather HARKER F40-49 162 7 16 Calgary 1:35:02
54 Erin PENNO F30-39 215 6 17 Cfc Crew Calgary 1:35:08
55 Nick CAMPBELL M20-29 122 11 38 Calgary 1:35:22
56 Pam GARNETT F50-59 153 2 18 Calgary 1:37:08
57 Lacey LAW F30-39 185 7 19 Calgary 1:38:01
58 Darryl STENDIE M30-39 239 9 39 Blackfalds 1:38:02
59 Treena ROGERS F40-49 224 8 20 Calgary 1:38:50
60 Dave BOYKO M40-49 114 14 40 Calgary 1:38:59
61 Danae WERKEMA F20-29 252 4 21 Calgary 1:39:04
62 Victoria STAN HAROLD F20-29 236 5 22 Calgary 1:40:12
63 Jackie GENTILE F40-49 155 9 23 Sparwood 1:40:17
64 Amie SEIER F20-29 232 6 24 Winnipeg 1:40:21
65 Andrew DALTON M50-59 134 5 41 Calgary 1:40:21
66 Carol DENHOLM F40-49 139 10 25 Calgary 1:40:35
67 Tara FERRIS F30-39 146 8 26 Calgary 1:41:53
68 Verna CROSSON F50-59 133 3 27 Calgary 1:42:09
69 Jeroen GOES M30-39 157 10 42 Calgary 1:42:22
70 Honour CHIKARA M40-49 124 15 43 Calgary 1:42:23
71 Alexander GERLACH M20-29 156 12 44 Calgary 1:42:27
72 Byron FREDERICK M60-69 150 1 45 Calgary 1:44:14
73 David CLARKE M60-69 129 2 46 Calgary 1:44:32
74 Liese MCLAREN F40-49 196 11 28 Calgary 1:44:51
75 Cheryl MOSER F40-49 204 12 29 Bashaw 1:45:38
76 Mat MARINUCCI Clyde 193 1 47 Calgary 1:45:51
77 Marta KASZCZYSZYN F30-39 173 9 30 Calgary 1:46:09
78 Jenny THORPE F50-59 244 4 31 Calgary 1:46:51
79 Darcy HOOGERS M15-19 166 3 48 Ponoka 1:46:52
80 Madelaine KELLY F50-59 176 5 32 Calgary 1:46:58
81 Patricia STAVELEY F50-59 237 6 33 Calgary 1:48:07
82 Mark SEGARRA M30-39 231 11 49 Calgary 1:49:08
83 Juneer CALVERO M40-49 121 16 50 Calgaru 1:49:14
84 Debbie ROSIE-PARON Athena 225 1 34 Calgary 1:50:30
85 Alexandra KORRES F30-39 182 10 35 Calgary 1:50:52
86 Gerrie BOOGAART F50-59 113 7 36 Crossfield 1:52:22
87 Jay BRADLEY M60-69 115 3 51 Calgary 1:52:24
88 Lindy BUGEJA F40-49 119 13 37 Calgary 1:53:08
89 Heather MACDONALD F40-49 192 14 38 Calgary 1:54:57
90 Ute SCHAFFLAND F50-59 228 8 39 Calgary 1:55:12
91 Meghan WILSON F30-39 255 11 40 Calgary 1:55:42
92 Julie VISSER F40-49 247 15 41 Calgary 1:55:45
93 Kevin KING M40-49 180 17 52 Hey Brother Airdrie 1:56:56
94 Darcy OLSEN F40-49 210 16 42 Hey Brother Okotoks 1:56:57
95 Jummai BABALOLA F30-39 507 12 43 Calgary 1:57:02
96 Michael BERSIER M50-59 108 6 53 Mec Calgary Calgary 1:57:06
97 Lisa CLARKE F30-39 130 13 44 Calgary 1:57:35
98 Grant BRYDLE M60-69 118 4 54 Calgary 1:58:43
99 Michelle CHRISTOFFERSEN F40-49 126 17 45 Calgary 1:59:54
100 Terry HILLESTAD F50-59 164 9 46 Calgary 2:00:24
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Neale HARGREAVES M40-49 1:07:13
2 Carl STEUDLER M20-29 1:08:27
3 Erwin VARGAS M30-39 1:08:36
4 Noel DARCY M20-29 1:09:10
5 Zibi CIEPLAK M50-59 1:09:48
6 Nick GAUBINGER M30-39 1:09:59
7 Dale BLOCK M30-39 1:10:05
8 David YEXLEY M20-29 1:12:01
9 Donnie OSLER M30-39 1:13:11
10 John PEXMAN M15-19 1:13:35
11 Adrian MOORE M40-49 1:13:35
12 Rich DODDS M40-49 1:13:48
13 Tammy LIDDLE F40-49 1:14:17
14 Franck DELBECQ M30-39 1:15:02
15 Sheldon WALL M40-49 1:15:34
16 Jillian BRADY F20-29 1:15:39
17 William MCLAREN M40-49 1:16:15
18 Mark THOMAS M40-49 1:16:28
19 Jerry RICHARDSON M50-59 1:16:41
20 Bennett COPELAND M20-29 1:17:22
21 Kelly KERNICK M40-49 1:17:22
22 Diana IZARD F20-29 1:18:08
23 Adela SALT F40-49 1:19:44
24 Chuck DOWNIE M50-59 1:19:55
25 Scott GRAHAM M20-29 1:20:11
26 David RESCH M40-49 1:21:25
27 Eric SAWOTIN M40-49 1:21:25
28 Sean HICKEY M20-29 1:21:51
29 Jill PARNELL F30-39 1:21:59
30 Evan BIRCH M20-29 1:23:30
31 Greg CHRISTENSEN M40-49 1:23:32
32 Constantine SIATRAS M20-29 1:23:39
33 Adam VANDERSCHEE M15-19 1:23:48
34 Annie KORVER F30-39 1:24:22
35 Graham MCLENNAN M30-39 1:26:06
36 Brad BATTEN M40-49 1:26:18
37 Catherine FAH F40-49 1:26:49
38 Jordan TAYLOR M20-29 1:27:09
39 Ryan KATHOL M30-39 1:27:35
40 Chiara HOLLADAY F30-39 1:27:56
41 Michael WILHELM M50-59 1:28:12
42 Mike WALDNER M40-49 1:29:23
43 Sandi SETO F50-59 1:29:44
44 Curtis LIDDLE M40-49 1:30:41
45 Steven KELLY M20-29 1:31:27
46 Heather DAVIS F30-39 1:31:37
47 Sarah PENNY F40-49 1:31:40
48 Matthew ARNILL M30-39 1:32:14
49 Michelle ORDONEZ F30-39 1:32:44
50 Katy MURDOCH F20-29 1:33:06
51 Megan FIBKE F40-49 1:33:38
52 Susan SOSICK F40-49 1:33:50
53 Heather HARKER F40-49 1:35:02
54 Erin PENNO F30-39 1:35:08
55 Nick CAMPBELL M20-29 1:35:22
56 Pam GARNETT F50-59 1:37:08
57 Lacey LAW F30-39 1:38:01
58 Darryl STENDIE M30-39 1:38:02
59 Treena ROGERS F40-49 1:38:50
60 Dave BOYKO M40-49 1:38:59
61 Danae WERKEMA F20-29 1:39:04
62 Victoria STAN HAROLD F20-29 1:40:12
63 Jackie GENTILE F40-49 1:40:17
64 Amie SEIER F20-29 1:40:21
65 Andrew DALTON M50-59 1:40:21
66 Carol DENHOLM F40-49 1:40:35
67 Tara FERRIS F30-39 1:41:53
68 Verna CROSSON F50-59 1:42:09
69 Jeroen GOES M30-39 1:42:22
70 Honour CHIKARA M40-49 1:42:23
71 Alexander GERLACH M20-29 1:42:27
72 Byron FREDERICK M60-69 1:44:14
73 David CLARKE M60-69 1:44:32
74 Liese MCLAREN F40-49 1:44:51
75 Cheryl MOSER F40-49 1:45:38
76 Mat MARINUCCI Clyde 1:45:51
77 Marta KASZCZYSZYN F30-39 1:46:09
78 Jenny THORPE F50-59 1:46:51
79 Darcy HOOGERS M15-19 1:46:52
80 Madelaine KELLY F50-59 1:46:58
81 Patricia STAVELEY F50-59 1:48:07
82 Mark SEGARRA M30-39 1:49:08
83 Juneer CALVERO M40-49 1:49:14
84 Debbie ROSIE-PARON Athena 1:50:30
85 Alexandra KORRES F30-39 1:50:52
86 Gerrie BOOGAART F50-59 1:52:22
87 Jay BRADLEY M60-69 1:52:24
88 Lindy BUGEJA F40-49 1:53:08
89 Heather MACDONALD F40-49 1:54:57
90 Ute SCHAFFLAND F50-59 1:55:12
91 Meghan WILSON F30-39 1:55:42
92 Julie VISSER F40-49 1:55:45
93 Kevin KING M40-49 1:56:56
94 Darcy OLSEN F40-49 1:56:57
95 Jummai BABALOLA F30-39 1:57:02
96 Michael BERSIER M50-59 1:57:06
97 Lisa CLARKE F30-39 1:57:35
98 Grant BRYDLE M60-69 1:58:43
99 Michelle CHRISTOFFERSEN F40-49 1:59:54
100 Terry HILLESTAD F50-59 2:00:24
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results