2014 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Canmore Nordic Centre (Enduro)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS 3KM

Canmore Nordic Centre, AB
Jun 14, 2014
TIMER -
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. Team City Time  
1 Devon KERSHAW M30-39 0 1 1 Canmore 51:14
2 Chris WOOLHOUSE M20-29 0 1 2 Calgary 52:12
3 Jesse COCKNEY M20-29 0 2 3 Calgary 53:17
4 Kevin SANDAU M20-29 0 3 4 Alberta World Cup Academy Canmore 53:55
5 Adam MARTIN M15-19 0 1 5 Wausau 54:08
6 Michael SOMPPI M20-29 0 4 6 Canmore 54:34
7 Graeme KILLICK M20-29 0 5 7 Calgary 55:10
8 Sebastien TOWNSEND M20-29 0 6 8 Alberta World Cup Academy Chelsea 55:36
9 Jack CARLYLE M20-29 0 7 9 Canmore 56:27
10 Blaine PENNY M30-39 0 2 10 Mitocanada Calgary 56:57
11 Andrew BRISBIN M20-29 0 8 11 Rocky Mountain Racers Canmore 59:03
12 Tyler PAQUETTE M20-29 0 9 12 Airdrie 59:14
13 Stuart HARDEN M15-19 0 2 13 Calgary 1:00:15
14 Dave STEVENS M30-39 0 3 14 Canmore 1:00:45
15 Tristan JANUSC M30-39 0 4 15 Calgary 1:00:59
16 Guillaume BERTRAND M20-29 0 10 16 Saint-Barnabé 1:01:03
17 Donna STECKLER F30-39 0 1 1 Calgary 1:01:16
18 Nadine MUELLER F30-39 0 2 2 Canmore 1:01:57
19 John LAUGHTON M30-39 0 5 17 Calgary 1:03:37
20 William POFFENROTH M20-29 0 11 18 Calgary 1:03:44
21 Garry BEER M40-49 0 1 19 Calgary 1:04:03
22 Noel DARCY M20-29 0 12 20 Olds 1:04:07
23 Deb RUSSELL F30-39 0 3 3 Calgary 1:04:46
24 Dasha GAIAZOVA F30-39 0 4 4 Team Buff Banff 1:05:26
25 Jessica KAISER F20-29 0 1 5 Cochrane 1:05:45
26 Manuel DEL COLLE M20-29 0 13 21 Calgary 1:06:01
27 Jerry RICHARDSON M50-59 0 1 22 Calgary 1:07:18
28 Dan ADAM M20-29 0 14 23 Calgary 1:07:47
29 Courtney WOOLHOUSE F20-29 0 2 6 Calgary 1:08:13
30 Shayne ARSENEAULT M30-39 0 6 24 Calgary 1:08:22
31 Sheldon WALL M40-49 0 2 25 Calgary 1:08:25
32 Trevor WARD M30-39 0 7 26 Canmore 1:08:39
33 Devon GRIFFITHS M20-29 0 15 27 Calgary 1:08:46
34 Kelly KERNICK M40-49 0 3 28 Calgary 1:09:08
35 Gillon BROWNIE M30-39 0 8 29 Calgay 1:09:12
36 Mark THOMAS M40-49 0 4 30 Foothills Nordic Calgary 1:09:14
37 Cindy DORAIS F40-49 0 1 7 Okotoks 1:09:16
38 Zibi CIEPLAK M50-59 0 2 31 Calgary 1:09:48
39 Skip SANDERS M40-49 0 5 32 Calgary 1:10:05
40 Chuck DOWNIE M50-59 0 3 33 Benalto 1:10:32
41 Chris BRYANT M40-49 0 6 34 Canmore 1:10:43
42 Sean HICKEY M20-29 0 16 35 Calgary 1:10:45
43 Chelsea HOLMES F20-29 0 3 8 Banff 1:10:59
44 Evan GIRARD M20-29 0 17 36 Saskatoon 1:11:01
45 Jill PARNELL F30-39 0 5 9 Calgary 1:11:14
46 Myndi QUIRION F30-39 0 6 10 Calgary 1:12:33
47 Catherine BLANCHARD F40-49 0 2 11 Canmore 1:12:42
48 Ryan SPENCE M40-49 0 7 37 Calgary 1:12:47
49 Steven KELLY M20-29 0 18 38 Calgary 1:12:48
50 Grant NOVAK M20-29 0 19 39 Calgary 1:12:51
51 Richard WONG M20-29 0 20 40 Hanna 1:13:19
52 Annie KORVER F30-39 0 7 12 Calgary 1:13:28
53 Amy Woodward F30-39 0 8 13 Calgary 1:13:38
54 Emma CAMICIOLI F20-29 0 4 14 Edmonton 1:13:55
55 Karen MESSENGER F30-39 0 9 15 Canmore 1:14:04
56 Maya MACISAAC-JONES F15-19 0 1 16 Canmore 1:14:40
57 Adela SALT F40-49 0 3 17 Calgary 1:14:47
58 Jaro COOPER M40-49 0 8 41 Calgary 1:14:59
59 Kevin CHUBEY M30-39 0 9 42 Calgary 1:15:48
60 Tara PATRICK F40-49 0 4 18 Calgary 1:15:58
61 Bill KOSSMANN M50-59 0 4 43 Red Deer 1:16:07
62 Danielle VRIELINK F15-19 0 2 19 Canmore 1:16:51
63 Sarah LILLYWHITE F40-49 0 5 20 Calgary 1:17:05
64 Robin COREY M40-49 0 9 44 Canmore 1:17:18
65 Graham MCLENNAN M30-39 0 10 45 Calgary 1:17:20
66 Kelsey NEALE F15-19 0 3 21 Calgary 1:17:31
67 Richard PINFIELD M20-29 0 21 46 Calgary 1:18:01
68 Nic GOODWIN M30-39 0 11 47 Calgary 1:18:16
69 Stephen DOBBELSTEYN M30-39 0 12 48 Calgary 1:18:32
70 Mark HENDERSON M30-39 0 13 49 Calgary 1:18:47
71 Mitchell PALMER M30-39 0 14 50 Rum Runners Calgary 1:18:59
72 Chiara HOLLADAY F30-39 0 10 22 Crossfield 1:19:00
73 Ryan PROBE M20-29 0 22 51 Calgary 1:19:17
74 Alexis MACINTOSH F30-39 0 11 23 Canmore 1:19:19
75 Erin PENNO F30-39 0 12 24 Cfc Crew Calgary 1:19:30
76 Danae WERKEMA F20-29 0 5 25 Calgary 1:19:35
77 Brad BATTEN M40-49 0 10 52 Calgary 1:20:20
78 Mike GRIFFITHS M40-49 0 11 53 Calgary 1:20:38
79 Vance YUNG M40-49 0 12 54 Edmonton 1:21:08
80 Jenny THORPE F50-59 0 1 26 Calgary 1:21:09
81 Greg CHRISTENSEN M40-49 0 13 55 Calgary 1:21:29
82 Sandi SETO F50-59 0 2 27 Calgary 1:21:36
83 Kevin WERKEMA M40-49 0 14 56 Calgary 1:22:10
84 Carrie NEU F30-39 0 13 28 Cochrane 1:22:16
85 Jennifer AUBIN F40-49 0 6 29 Calgary 1:22:19
86 Cindy AIELLO F30-39 0 14 30 Calgary 1:22:24
87 Audrey LAVOIE F30-39 0 15 31 Calgary 1:22:45
88 Tzvetelina TCHILINGUIROVA F20-29 0 6 32 Calgary 1:22:52
89 Kendra FEHR F20-29 0 7 33 Calgary 1:23:01
90 Scott BLACK M40-49 0 15 57 Calgary 1:23:09
91 Evan BIRCH M20-29 0 23 58 Calgary 1:23:24
92 Scott WOODWARD M40-49 0 16 59 Calgary 1:24:34
93 Darryl STENDIE M30-39 0 15 60 Blackfalds 1:25:35
94 Janelle CHUBEY F30-39 0 16 34 Calgary 1:25:48
95 Mark ARMSTRONG M30-39 0 16 61 Calgary 1:25:50
96 Ilona GYAPAY F20-29 0 8 35 Canmore 1:25:52
97 Sarah PENNY F40-49 0 7 36 Mitocanada Calgary 1:26:00
98 Dominic MCMICHAEL M30-39 0 17 62 Calgary 1:26:06
99 Ryan LAWLEY M40-49 0 17 63 Edmonton 1:26:34
100 Joelle BARRETTE F20-29 0 9 37 Airdrie 1:27:04
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Devon KERSHAW M30-39 51:14
2 Chris WOOLHOUSE M20-29 52:12
3 Jesse COCKNEY M20-29 53:17
4 Kevin SANDAU M20-29 53:55
5 Adam MARTIN M15-19 54:08
6 Michael SOMPPI M20-29 54:34
7 Graeme KILLICK M20-29 55:10
8 Sebastien TOWNSEND M20-29 55:36
9 Jack CARLYLE M20-29 56:27
10 Blaine PENNY M30-39 56:57
11 Andrew BRISBIN M20-29 59:03
12 Tyler PAQUETTE M20-29 59:14
13 Stuart HARDEN M15-19 1:00:15
14 Dave STEVENS M30-39 1:00:45
15 Tristan JANUSC M30-39 1:00:59
16 Guillaume BERTRAND M20-29 1:01:03
17 Donna STECKLER F30-39 1:01:16
18 Nadine MUELLER F30-39 1:01:57
19 John LAUGHTON M30-39 1:03:37
20 William POFFENROTH M20-29 1:03:44
21 Garry BEER M40-49 1:04:03
22 Noel DARCY M20-29 1:04:07
23 Deb RUSSELL F30-39 1:04:46
24 Dasha GAIAZOVA F30-39 1:05:26
25 Jessica KAISER F20-29 1:05:45
26 Manuel DEL COLLE M20-29 1:06:01
27 Jerry RICHARDSON M50-59 1:07:18
28 Dan ADAM M20-29 1:07:47
29 Courtney WOOLHOUSE F20-29 1:08:13
30 Shayne ARSENEAULT M30-39 1:08:22
31 Sheldon WALL M40-49 1:08:25
32 Trevor WARD M30-39 1:08:39
33 Devon GRIFFITHS M20-29 1:08:46
34 Kelly KERNICK M40-49 1:09:08
35 Gillon BROWNIE M30-39 1:09:12
36 Mark THOMAS M40-49 1:09:14
37 Cindy DORAIS F40-49 1:09:16
38 Zibi CIEPLAK M50-59 1:09:48
39 Skip SANDERS M40-49 1:10:05
40 Chuck DOWNIE M50-59 1:10:32
41 Chris BRYANT M40-49 1:10:43
42 Sean HICKEY M20-29 1:10:45
43 Chelsea HOLMES F20-29 1:10:59
44 Evan GIRARD M20-29 1:11:01
45 Jill PARNELL F30-39 1:11:14
46 Myndi QUIRION F30-39 1:12:33
47 Catherine BLANCHARD F40-49 1:12:42
48 Ryan SPENCE M40-49 1:12:47
49 Steven KELLY M20-29 1:12:48
50 Grant NOVAK M20-29 1:12:51
51 Richard WONG M20-29 1:13:19
52 Annie KORVER F30-39 1:13:28
53 Amy Woodward F30-39 1:13:38
54 Emma CAMICIOLI F20-29 1:13:55
55 Karen MESSENGER F30-39 1:14:04
56 Maya MACISAAC-JONES F15-19 1:14:40
57 Adela SALT F40-49 1:14:47
58 Jaro COOPER M40-49 1:14:59
59 Kevin CHUBEY M30-39 1:15:48
60 Tara PATRICK F40-49 1:15:58
61 Bill KOSSMANN M50-59 1:16:07
62 Danielle VRIELINK F15-19 1:16:51
63 Sarah LILLYWHITE F40-49 1:17:05
64 Robin COREY M40-49 1:17:18
65 Graham MCLENNAN M30-39 1:17:20
66 Kelsey NEALE F15-19 1:17:31
67 Richard PINFIELD M20-29 1:18:01
68 Nic GOODWIN M30-39 1:18:16
69 Stephen DOBBELSTEYN M30-39 1:18:32
70 Mark HENDERSON M30-39 1:18:47
71 Mitchell PALMER M30-39 1:18:59
72 Chiara HOLLADAY F30-39 1:19:00
73 Ryan PROBE M20-29 1:19:17
74 Alexis MACINTOSH F30-39 1:19:19
75 Erin PENNO F30-39 1:19:30
76 Danae WERKEMA F20-29 1:19:35
77 Brad BATTEN M40-49 1:20:20
78 Mike GRIFFITHS M40-49 1:20:38
79 Vance YUNG M40-49 1:21:08
80 Jenny THORPE F50-59 1:21:09
81 Greg CHRISTENSEN M40-49 1:21:29
82 Sandi SETO F50-59 1:21:36
83 Kevin WERKEMA M40-49 1:22:10
84 Carrie NEU F30-39 1:22:16
85 Jennifer AUBIN F40-49 1:22:19
86 Cindy AIELLO F30-39 1:22:24
87 Audrey LAVOIE F30-39 1:22:45
88 Tzvetelina TCHILINGUIROVA F20-29 1:22:52
89 Kendra FEHR F20-29 1:23:01
90 Scott BLACK M40-49 1:23:09
91 Evan BIRCH M20-29 1:23:24
92 Scott WOODWARD M40-49 1:24:34
93 Darryl STENDIE M30-39 1:25:35
94 Janelle CHUBEY F30-39 1:25:48
95 Mark ARMSTRONG M30-39 1:25:50
96 Ilona GYAPAY F20-29 1:25:52
97 Sarah PENNY F40-49 1:26:00
98 Dominic MCMICHAEL M30-39 1:26:06
99 Ryan LAWLEY M40-49 1:26:34
100 Joelle BARRETTE F20-29 1:27:04
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results