2014 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Canmore Nordic Centre #2 (Sport)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS 3KM

Canmore Nordic Centre, AB
Sep 13, 2014
TIMER -
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. City Team Time  
1 Andrew BRISBIN M20-29 532 1 1 Canmore 31:11
2 Christopher BUTLER M20-29 537 2 2 Canmore Team Buff 32:07
3 Jord MCIVER M30-39 686 1 3 Edmonton 32:55
4 Bagels INHABERGSTEIN M20-29 630 3 4 Herzliya 34:32
5 Tristan JANUSC M30-39 188 2 5 Calgary 34:33
6 Earl ZIMMER M30-39 794 3 6 Edmonton 34:33
7 Edouard LECRIVAIN M01-14 656 1 7 Calgary 34:46
8 Phil CHUGG M30-39 544 4 8 Calgary 35:11
9 Albert REED M01-14 724 2 9 Canmore 35:16
10 Ed VARTY M30-39 774 5 10 Red Deer 35:43
11 Rhonda JEWETT F30-39 636 1 1 Calgary 35:47
12 Chantal BROWN F30-39 534 2 2 Edmonton 36:29
13 Michael ADAMS M20-29 504 4 11 Calgary 37:29
14 Tom STEPHEN M01-14 755 3 12 Calgary 37:36
15 Thomas YIP M30-39 785 6 13 Calgary Folium Racing P/B Motion Chiro 37:39
16 Al BARR Clyde 517 1 14 Okotoks 37:39
17 John GRIFFITHS M20-29 602 5 15 Cochrane 37:45
18 Ashley SCHILLER F20-29 741 1 3 Calgary 38:04
19 Kyle DELONG M20-29 566 6 16 Calgary Mec Calgary 38:10
20 Evan BIRCH M20-29 525 7 17 Calgary 38:38
21 Aleksandra PETROVA F01-14 714 1 4 Calgary Foothills Nordic 39:24
22 Jeff WHITE M30-39 781 7 18 Calgary 39:26
23 Isobel HENDRY F01-14 613 2 5 Canmore 39:27
24 Anna AYLWIN F30-39 513 3 6 Calgary 39:30
25 Patricia LLOYD F40-49 661 1 7 Ponoka 39:35
26 Maya FISH F01-14 585 3 8 Canmore 39:36
27 Sarah KENT F30-39 642 4 9 Calgary 39:40
28 David LAI M20-29 650 8 19 Calgary 39:41
29 Todd DAVIS M40-49 564 1 20 Calgary 40:09
30 Sarah PRICE F15-19 722 1 10 Canmore 40:09
31 Grant MCIVER Clyde 685 2 21 Cochrane 40:10
32 Gord SQUIRE M30-39 752 8 22 Calgary 40:14
33 Haylee BEEMAN F01-14 520 4 11 James River Bridge 40:14
34 Craig TODA M50-59 763 1 23 Calgary 40:15
35 Erin SLEMP F20-29 748 2 12 Edmonton 40:59
36 Sally POWIS-CAMPBELL F30-39 719 5 13 Calgary 41:00
37 David BRIETZKE M50-59 531 2 24 Calgary 41:01
38 Marcy KIMPTON F40-49 644 2 14 Calgary Folium Racing P/B Motion Chiro 41:30
39 Sarah MICKALKO F30-39 693 6 15 Airdrie 41:31
40 Chelsea HAINES F30-39 605 7 16 Calgary 41:31
41 Don LEE M60-69 658 1 25 Calgary 41:36
42 Janice COLEMAN F40-49 547 3 17 Calgary 41:50
43 Shelley ESCOBAR F30-39 790 8 18 Edmonton 41:55
44 David STEWART M50-59 757 3 26 Calgary 42:06
45 Kathleen KEIL F40-49 639 4 19 Calgary 42:21
46 Shane SAVARD M40-49 739 2 27 Calgary 42:54
47 Sara DEROSENROLL F30-39 568 9 20 Calgary 43:00
48 Madyson MCKAY F20-29 688 3 21 Calgary 43:11
49 Larissa REICHERT F30-39 725 10 22 Calgary 43:20
50 Tom MAZUREK M50-59 679 4 28 Edmonton 43:23
51 Faye KLASSEN F20-29 645 4 23 Calgary 43:27
52 Evelyn VALGE F50-59 768 1 24 Calgary 43:33
53 Alison GOURLEY F01-14 599 5 25 Canmore 43:53
54 Cayman SAMARI M01-14 734 4 29 Calgary 43:59
55 Gary WHITFIELD M50-59 782 5 30 Calgary 44:06
56 Jeremy MOORE M40-49 694 3 31 Calgary 44:08
57 Jason BAKER M40-49 514 4 32 Calgary 44:16
58 Julie STENNER F30-39 754 11 26 Calgary 44:32
59 Bonnie FASOLI F30-39 580 12 27 Airdrie 44:38
60 Kendra IRVINE F30-39 632 13 28 Red Deer 44:50
61 Dawson DOWNIE M15-19 574 1 33 Benalto 45:04
62 Penny LAWLESS F50-59 652 2 29 Banff 45:09
63 Robert LOGAN M30-39 662 9 34 Calgary Agony Of De Feet 45:19
64 Arlene GORMAN F50-59 598 3 30 Calgary 45:28
65 Lisa MAH F20-29 672 5 31 Calgary 45:44
66 Kyle SHORT M30-39 747 10 35 Spruce Grove 45:53
67 Ian HILL M50-59 617 6 36 Calgary 45:53
68 Jaclyn SHORT F20-29 746 6 32 Spruce Grove 45:53
69 Pamela STUART F40-49 758 5 33 Calgary 45:53
70 Dale CONSTANTINE M50-59 550 7 37 Airdrie 46:01
71 Katherine ASHTON F20-29 511 7 34 Calgary 46:05
72 Corrine FERGUSON F40-49 583 6 35 Calgary 46:10
73 Romina AULICINO F40-49 512 7 36 Calgary 46:21
74 Shawna YANKE F40-49 784 8 37 Calgary 46:23
75 Leah RUSH F30-39 793 14 38 Edmonton 46:32
76 David QUACH M30-39 723 11 38 Calgary 46:51
77 Paige HAMILTON F40-49 607 9 39 Calgary 46:56
78 Kaitlin MCDONALD F20-29 681 8 40 Calgary 47:30
79 Noel LAWRENCE M40-49 1053 5 39 Red Deer 47:43
80 Colby LAWRENCE M01-14 654 5 40 Red Deer 47:44
81 Adeline CHARLES F01-14 542 6 41 Calgarry Foothills Nordic 47:55
82 Emily KWOK F20-29 649 9 42 Calgary 48:12
83 Robyn TAGGART F30-39 760 15 43 Calgary 48:18
84 Donna STECKLER F30-39 264 16 44 Calgary 48:20
85 Sean COWIE Clyde 556 3 41 Calgary 48:25
86 Sandra ELLIS F30-39 578 17 45 Calgary 48:36
87 Jim COVERNTON M40-49 555 6 42 Calgary 48:49
88 Crystal DOERING F40-49 570 10 46 Calgary 48:49
89 Stephen LAWRENCE Clyde 655 4 43 Calgary 48:54
90 Jason OAKEY M30-39 706 12 44 Airdrie 48:57
91 Genevieve CAOUETTE-ROCHON F30-39 539 18 47 Calgary 49:02
92 Beth BROWNIE F30-39 788 19 48 Edmonton 49:08
93 Cindy SPENCE F40-49 750 11 49 Calgary 49:16
94 Jeffrey NESSLER Clyde 699 5 45 Calgary 49:21
95 Ian MARTENS M40-49 677 7 46 Three Hills 49:27
96 Ursula ROBERTSON F30-39 730 20 50 Calgary 49:31
97 Rosanne VANDERSTEEN F20-29 772 10 51 Irricana 49:45
98 Taylor ELLIOTT M20-29 577 9 47 Airdrie 50:23
99 Tara BARNETT F30-39 516 21 52 Calgary 50:41
100 Erin PENNO F30-39 712 22 53 Calgary Cfc Crew 51:16
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Andrew BRISBIN M20-29 31:11
2 Christopher BUTLER M20-29 32:07
3 Jord MCIVER M30-39 32:55
4 Bagels INHABERGSTEIN M20-29 34:32
5 Tristan JANUSC M30-39 34:33
6 Earl ZIMMER M30-39 34:33
7 Edouard LECRIVAIN M01-14 34:46
8 Phil CHUGG M30-39 35:11
9 Albert REED M01-14 35:16
10 Ed VARTY M30-39 35:43
11 Rhonda JEWETT F30-39 35:47
12 Chantal BROWN F30-39 36:29
13 Michael ADAMS M20-29 37:29
14 Tom STEPHEN M01-14 37:36
15 Thomas YIP M30-39 37:39
16 Al BARR Clyde 37:39
17 John GRIFFITHS M20-29 37:45
18 Ashley SCHILLER F20-29 38:04
19 Kyle DELONG M20-29 38:10
20 Evan BIRCH M20-29 38:38
21 Aleksandra PETROVA F01-14 39:24
22 Jeff WHITE M30-39 39:26
23 Isobel HENDRY F01-14 39:27
24 Anna AYLWIN F30-39 39:30
25 Patricia LLOYD F40-49 39:35
26 Maya FISH F01-14 39:36
27 Sarah KENT F30-39 39:40
28 David LAI M20-29 39:41
29 Todd DAVIS M40-49 40:09
30 Sarah PRICE F15-19 40:09
31 Grant MCIVER Clyde 40:10
32 Gord SQUIRE M30-39 40:14
33 Haylee BEEMAN F01-14 40:14
34 Craig TODA M50-59 40:15
35 Erin SLEMP F20-29 40:59
36 Sally POWIS-CAMPBELL F30-39 41:00
37 David BRIETZKE M50-59 41:01
38 Marcy KIMPTON F40-49 41:30
39 Sarah MICKALKO F30-39 41:31
40 Chelsea HAINES F30-39 41:31
41 Don LEE M60-69 41:36
42 Janice COLEMAN F40-49 41:50
43 Shelley ESCOBAR F30-39 41:55
44 David STEWART M50-59 42:06
45 Kathleen KEIL F40-49 42:21
46 Shane SAVARD M40-49 42:54
47 Sara DEROSENROLL F30-39 43:00
48 Madyson MCKAY F20-29 43:11
49 Larissa REICHERT F30-39 43:20
50 Tom MAZUREK M50-59 43:23
51 Faye KLASSEN F20-29 43:27
52 Evelyn VALGE F50-59 43:33
53 Alison GOURLEY F01-14 43:53
54 Cayman SAMARI M01-14 43:59
55 Gary WHITFIELD M50-59 44:06
56 Jeremy MOORE M40-49 44:08
57 Jason BAKER M40-49 44:16
58 Julie STENNER F30-39 44:32
59 Bonnie FASOLI F30-39 44:38
60 Kendra IRVINE F30-39 44:50
61 Dawson DOWNIE M15-19 45:04
62 Penny LAWLESS F50-59 45:09
63 Robert LOGAN M30-39 45:19
64 Arlene GORMAN F50-59 45:28
65 Lisa MAH F20-29 45:44
66 Kyle SHORT M30-39 45:53
67 Ian HILL M50-59 45:53
68 Jaclyn SHORT F20-29 45:53
69 Pamela STUART F40-49 45:53
70 Dale CONSTANTINE M50-59 46:01
71 Katherine ASHTON F20-29 46:05
72 Corrine FERGUSON F40-49 46:10
73 Romina AULICINO F40-49 46:21
74 Shawna YANKE F40-49 46:23
75 Leah RUSH F30-39 46:32
76 David QUACH M30-39 46:51
77 Paige HAMILTON F40-49 46:56
78 Kaitlin MCDONALD F20-29 47:30
79 Noel LAWRENCE M40-49 47:43
80 Colby LAWRENCE M01-14 47:44
81 Adeline CHARLES F01-14 47:55
82 Emily KWOK F20-29 48:12
83 Robyn TAGGART F30-39 48:18
84 Donna STECKLER F30-39 48:20
85 Sean COWIE Clyde 48:25
86 Sandra ELLIS F30-39 48:36
87 Jim COVERNTON M40-49 48:49
88 Crystal DOERING F40-49 48:49
89 Stephen LAWRENCE Clyde 48:54
90 Jason OAKEY M30-39 48:57
91 Genevieve CAOUETTE-ROCHON F30-39 49:02
92 Beth BROWNIE F30-39 49:08
93 Cindy SPENCE F40-49 49:16
94 Jeffrey NESSLER Clyde 49:21
95 Ian MARTENS M40-49 49:27
96 Ursula ROBERTSON F30-39 49:31
97 Rosanne VANDERSTEEN F20-29 49:45
98 Taylor ELLIOTT M20-29 50:23
99 Tara BARNETT F30-39 50:41
100 Erin PENNO F30-39 51:16
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results