2014 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Canmore Nordic Centre #2 (Enduro)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS 3KM

Canmore Nordic Centre, AB
Sep 13, 2014
TIMER -
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. City Team Time  
1 Graham MACDONALD M20-29 205 1 1 Calgary 1:06:43
2 Kevin BLISS M30-39 119 1 2 Calgary 1:09:25
3 Matt MCCRANK M30-39 214 2 3 Canmore 1:09:35
4 Zibi CIEPLAK M50-59 137 1 4 Calgary 1:09:52
5 Josh STRYDE M20-29 267 2 5 Calgary 1:09:57
6 MICHAEL GFELLER M20-29 288 3 6 Edmonton 1:10:11
7 Noel DARCY M20-29 144 4 7 Olds 1:12:11
8 Rhys JAMES M01-14 187 1 8 Calgary Foothills Nordic 1:12:36
9 Lisa MATTHEWS F30-39 212 1 1 Calgary 1:13:40
10 Steven LOW M30-39 789 3 9 Edmonton 1:14:28
11 Willie VASS M40-49 277 1 10 Carstairs 1:14:29
12 Richard MATTHEWS M30-39 213 4 11 Calgary 1:14:51
13 Sheldon WALL M40-49 278 2 12 Calgary 1:14:52
14 Dale BLOCK M30-39 120 5 13 Calgary 1:15:00
15 Nikolaus SERRER M20-29 257 5 14 Calgary 1:15:43
16 Mark THOMAS M40-49 272 3 15 Calgary Foothills Nordic 1:15:56
17 Annett KAMENZ F30-39 190 2 2 Edmonton 1:16:01
18 Jerry RICHARDSON M50-59 1074 2 16 Calgary 1:16:50
19 Keith INMAN M30-39 1044 6 17 Calgary 1:18:13
20 Eric BOIRAL M40-49 121 4 18 Calgary 1:18:17
21 Jill PARNELL F30-39 231 3 3 Calgary 1:19:31
22 Trevor BRYAN M20-29 127 6 19 Calgary 1:19:36
23 Chuck DOWNIE M50-59 150 3 20 Benalto 1:20:00
24 Adela SALT F40-49 254 1 4 Calgary 1:20:43
25 Jason SCRATCH M30-39 258 7 21 Calgary 1:20:56
26 Kylie MCKENDRICK F30-39 216 4 5 Harvie Heights 1:21:00
27 Maegan CARNEY F40-49 134 2 6 Canmore 1:21:39
28 Jennifer AUBIN F40-49 106 3 7 Calgary 1:22:29
29 Graham MCLENNAN M30-39 217 8 22 Calgary Rum Runners 1:23:22
30 Mikhail KUDIENKO M30-39 200 9 23 Calgary Mitocanada 1:23:35
31 Jenn JANZEN F20-29 189 1 8 Calgary 1:23:37
32 Gina DUDAS F30-39 151 5 9 Lethbridge 1:24:00
33 Maria KUDIENKO F30-39 199 6 10 Calgary 1:24:07
34 Armand PINEL M30-39 238 10 24 Strathmore 1:24:19
35 Skyler NAGORSKI M20-29 223 7 25 Calgary 1:24:43
36 Mike CARLETON M60-69 133 1 26 Calgary 1:25:05
37 Heather CLAGUE F30-39 138 7 11 Calgary 1:25:31
38 Darren REMPEL M30-39 246 11 27 Calgary 1:25:32
39 Chad HOUSTON M30-39 184 12 28 Calgary 1:25:49
40 Jessica NAGORSKI F20-29 222 2 12 Calgary 1:26:28
41 Annamaria BLISS F30-39 118 8 13 Calgary 1:26:37
42 Cody LLOYD M40-49 203 5 29 Ponoka 1:26:45
43 Joel CAMPBELL M30-39 132 13 30 Calgary 1:27:17
44 Geoffrey SHARUN M20-29 259 8 31 Toronto 1:27:18
45 Guy BUSHELL M40-49 131 6 32 Calgary 1:27:32
46 Wendy MCGREGOR F40-49 215 4 14 Canmore 1:30:33
47 Roma THOMSON F40-49 273 5 15 Calgary 1:30:35
48 Nicholas BROWN M40-49 126 7 33 Edmonton 1:31:18
49 Evan BALDWIN M30-39 110 14 34 Calgary 1:31:31
50 Michael LONG M40-49 204 8 35 Calgary 1:31:56
51 Sandy WILLISTON F40-49 284 6 16 Lethbridge 1:32:35
52 Emilie DION F30-39 149 9 17 Calgary 1:33:10
53 Tony GORDON M40-49 170 9 36 Calgary 1:33:12
54 Jeff MCMURTER M30-39 219 15 37 Carstairs 1:33:12
55 Doug ALLAN M40-49 102 10 38 Calgary 1:33:32
56 Dana PASQUOTTI F30-39 232 10 18 Lethbridge 1:33:44
57 David ROCHON M30-39 248 16 39 Calgary 1:34:16
58 Michelle MACDONALD F40-49 206 7 19 Calgary 1:34:39
59 Annie POMERLEAU F30-39 239 11 20 Calgary 1:34:51
60 Dave WHITE M40-49 282 11 40 Calgary 1:35:02
61 Jody SUTHERLAND F30-39 269 12 21 Calgary 1:36:01
62 Lorinda KING F40-49 196 8 22 Calgary 1:36:19
63 Jane YETTER F30-39 287 13 23 Calgary 1:36:36
64 Alexander GERLACH M20-29 167 9 41 Calgary 1:36:37
65 Marco BALDASARO M20-29 109 10 42 Calgary 1:36:56
66 Darryl STENDIE M30-39 265 17 43 Blackfalds 1:37:10
67 Sophie GREER F01-14 174 1 24 Calgary Foothills Nordic 1:37:14
68 Holly GREER F15-19 173 1 25 Calgary Foothills Nordic 1:37:14
69 Carmen LEUNG F30-39 201 14 26 Calgary 1:37:17
70 Dave REES M70-99 242 1 44 Canmore 1:37:43
71 Terri BALDWIN F30-39 111 15 27 Calgary 1:38:04
72 Myla GILBERT F30-39 168 16 28 Edmonton 1:38:13
73 Shane BUCKLE M30-39 129 18 45 Calgary 1:38:15
74 Shannon DICK F40-49 147 9 29 Calgary 1:38:22
75 Erika FRONTAIN F30-39 163 17 30 Calgary 1:38:29
76 Treena ROGERS F40-49 250 10 31 Calgary 1:39:57
77 Christine BAINE F40-49 108 11 32 Calgary 1:40:26
78 Chris CARR M30-39 135 19 46 Calgary 1:40:33
79 Dave GALASSO M40-49 164 12 47 "Calgary Ab" 1:41:49
80 David CLARKE M60-69 140 2 48 Calgary 1:42:26
81 Jackie GENTILE F40-49 166 12 33 Sparwood 1:42:34
82 Ashley BENDER F30-39 116 18 34 Calgary 1:43:49
83 Brenda PATON F60-69 233 1 35 Chestermere 1:44:07
84 Jinhee BAE F30-39 107 19 36 Calgary 1:44:10
85 Mat MARINUCCI Clyde 208 1 49 Calgary 1:44:16
86 Mimi REES F50-59 243 1 37 Waterdown 1:44:30
87 Byron FREDERICK M60-69 160 3 50 Calgary 1:44:31
88 Leanne RAVENHILL F40-49 241 13 38 Calgary 1:44:38
89 Neal BIRD M40-49 117 13 51 Calgary 1:45:14
90 Althea BROLSMA F01-14 124 2 39 Calgary Foothills Nordic 1:45:42
91 Holly GREER F15-19 290 2 40 Edmonton 1:45:46
92 Jenny THORPE F50-59 274 2 41 Calgary 1:45:48
93 Cathy RANKIN F50-59 240 3 42 Calgary 1:45:55
94 Robyn KEDDIE F30-39 193 20 43 Calgary 1:46:23
95 Chris DILSCHNEIDER M30-39 148 20 52 Calgary 1:46:25
96 Tara FERRIS F30-39 153 21 44 Calgary 1:46:26
97 Diane BURES F40-49 130 14 45 Canmore 1:46:32
98 Rick FERRIER M60-69 1030 4 53 Invermere 1:46:49
99 Tracey FILEWICH F30-39 155 22 46 Langdon 1:48:00
100 Ute SCHAFFLAND F50-59 1080 4 47 Calgary 1:51:24
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Graham MACDONALD M20-29 1:06:43
2 Kevin BLISS M30-39 1:09:25
3 Matt MCCRANK M30-39 1:09:35
4 Zibi CIEPLAK M50-59 1:09:52
5 Josh STRYDE M20-29 1:09:57
6 MICHAEL GFELLER M20-29 1:10:11
7 Noel DARCY M20-29 1:12:11
8 Rhys JAMES M01-14 1:12:36
9 Lisa MATTHEWS F30-39 1:13:40
10 Steven LOW M30-39 1:14:28
11 Willie VASS M40-49 1:14:29
12 Richard MATTHEWS M30-39 1:14:51
13 Sheldon WALL M40-49 1:14:52
14 Dale BLOCK M30-39 1:15:00
15 Nikolaus SERRER M20-29 1:15:43
16 Mark THOMAS M40-49 1:15:56
17 Annett KAMENZ F30-39 1:16:01
18 Jerry RICHARDSON M50-59 1:16:50
19 Keith INMAN M30-39 1:18:13
20 Eric BOIRAL M40-49 1:18:17
21 Jill PARNELL F30-39 1:19:31
22 Trevor BRYAN M20-29 1:19:36
23 Chuck DOWNIE M50-59 1:20:00
24 Adela SALT F40-49 1:20:43
25 Jason SCRATCH M30-39 1:20:56
26 Kylie MCKENDRICK F30-39 1:21:00
27 Maegan CARNEY F40-49 1:21:39
28 Jennifer AUBIN F40-49 1:22:29
29 Graham MCLENNAN M30-39 1:23:22
30 Mikhail KUDIENKO M30-39 1:23:35
31 Jenn JANZEN F20-29 1:23:37
32 Gina DUDAS F30-39 1:24:00
33 Maria KUDIENKO F30-39 1:24:07
34 Armand PINEL M30-39 1:24:19
35 Skyler NAGORSKI M20-29 1:24:43
36 Mike CARLETON M60-69 1:25:05
37 Heather CLAGUE F30-39 1:25:31
38 Darren REMPEL M30-39 1:25:32
39 Chad HOUSTON M30-39 1:25:49
40 Jessica NAGORSKI F20-29 1:26:28
41 Annamaria BLISS F30-39 1:26:37
42 Cody LLOYD M40-49 1:26:45
43 Joel CAMPBELL M30-39 1:27:17
44 Geoffrey SHARUN M20-29 1:27:18
45 Guy BUSHELL M40-49 1:27:32
46 Wendy MCGREGOR F40-49 1:30:33
47 Roma THOMSON F40-49 1:30:35
48 Nicholas BROWN M40-49 1:31:18
49 Evan BALDWIN M30-39 1:31:31
50 Michael LONG M40-49 1:31:56
51 Sandy WILLISTON F40-49 1:32:35
52 Emilie DION F30-39 1:33:10
53 Tony GORDON M40-49 1:33:12
54 Jeff MCMURTER M30-39 1:33:12
55 Doug ALLAN M40-49 1:33:32
56 Dana PASQUOTTI F30-39 1:33:44
57 David ROCHON M30-39 1:34:16
58 Michelle MACDONALD F40-49 1:34:39
59 Annie POMERLEAU F30-39 1:34:51
60 Dave WHITE M40-49 1:35:02
61 Jody SUTHERLAND F30-39 1:36:01
62 Lorinda KING F40-49 1:36:19
63 Jane YETTER F30-39 1:36:36
64 Alexander GERLACH M20-29 1:36:37
65 Marco BALDASARO M20-29 1:36:56
66 Darryl STENDIE M30-39 1:37:10
67 Sophie GREER F01-14 1:37:14
68 Holly GREER F15-19 1:37:14
69 Carmen LEUNG F30-39 1:37:17
70 Dave REES M70-99 1:37:43
71 Terri BALDWIN F30-39 1:38:04
72 Myla GILBERT F30-39 1:38:13
73 Shane BUCKLE M30-39 1:38:15
74 Shannon DICK F40-49 1:38:22
75 Erika FRONTAIN F30-39 1:38:29
76 Treena ROGERS F40-49 1:39:57
77 Christine BAINE F40-49 1:40:26
78 Chris CARR M30-39 1:40:33
79 Dave GALASSO M40-49 1:41:49
80 David CLARKE M60-69 1:42:26
81 Jackie GENTILE F40-49 1:42:34
82 Ashley BENDER F30-39 1:43:49
83 Brenda PATON F60-69 1:44:07
84 Jinhee BAE F30-39 1:44:10
85 Mat MARINUCCI Clyde 1:44:16
86 Mimi REES F50-59 1:44:30
87 Byron FREDERICK M60-69 1:44:31
88 Leanne RAVENHILL F40-49 1:44:38
89 Neal BIRD M40-49 1:45:14
90 Althea BROLSMA F01-14 1:45:42
91 Holly GREER F15-19 1:45:46
92 Jenny THORPE F50-59 1:45:48
93 Cathy RANKIN F50-59 1:45:55
94 Robyn KEDDIE F30-39 1:46:23
95 Chris DILSCHNEIDER M30-39 1:46:25
96 Tara FERRIS F30-39 1:46:26
97 Diane BURES F40-49 1:46:32
98 Rick FERRIER M60-69 1:46:49
99 Tracey FILEWICH F30-39 1:48:00
100 Ute SCHAFFLAND F50-59 1:51:24
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results