Rank | Name | Division | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Gender. Pl. | Team | City | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denton ROBERTSON | M12-13 | 29 | 1 | 1 | Camrose | 16:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Ethan MCNALLY | M10-11 | 20 | 1 | 2 | Edmonton | 17:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Hector LORIMER | M01-09 | 17 | 1 | 3 | Aberdeen | 17:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Benjamin EGGINK | M12-13 | 5 | 2 | 4 | Camrose | 19:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Flynn WALLACE | M10-11 | 39 | 2 | 5 | Sedgewick | 20:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Kailyn FOSS | F14-15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | Tofield | 20:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Ethan KOSKELA | M14-15 | 15 | 1 | 6 | Bashaw | 20:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Kolton SCHIESTEL | M12-13 | 30 | 3 | 7 | Camrose | 21:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Zachary WADDELL | M12-13 | 38 | 4 | 8 | Camrose | 21:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Ethan SERETNY | M01-09 | 31 | 2 | 9 | Edmonton | 21:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Rose RIESEN SAVARD | F01-09 | 28 | 1 | 2 | Edmonton | 21:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Tristan RASMUSON | M12-13 | 26 | 5 | 10 | Gwynne | 21:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Raymond HAGEL | M01-09 | 10 | 3 | 11 | Stony Plain | 22:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Julia SERETNY | F12-13 | 32 | 1 | 3 | Edmonton | 22:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Anwar TINDALL | M01-09 | 35 | 4 | 12 | Camrose | 22:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Nalyn TINDALL | F10-11 | 36 | 1 | 4 | Camrose | 22:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Lisa VAN DER WOUDE | F12-13 | 37 | 2 | 5 | New Norway | 24:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Atley MARSILI | M01-09 | 19 | 5 | 13 | Camrose | 24:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Calvin FRENCH | M10-11 | 8 | 3 | 14 | Camrose | 24:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Kobe CSILLAG | M10-11 | 4 | 4 | 15 | Stony Plain | 25:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Makenna PARKES | F10-11 | 24 | 2 | 6 | Sherwood Park | 25:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Nolan KOSKELA | M12-13 | 16 | 6 | 16 | Bashaw | 25:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Anthany MARSILI | M01-09 | 18 | 6 | 17 | Camrose | 25:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Devon JOHNSON | F10-11 | 14 | 3 | 7 | Halkirk | 26:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Thayer BUNBURY | M01-09 | 3 | 7 | 18 | Alliance | 26:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Emily EGGINK | F10-11 | 6 | 4 | 8 | Camrose | 27:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Alyssa NELSON | F01-09 | 21 | 2 | 9 | Camrose | 27:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Ryleigh BUNBURY | F10-11 | 2 | 5 | 10 | Alliance | 27:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Emma FRENCH | F01-09 | 9 | 3 | 11 | Camrose | 27:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Amanda PARCHEM | F01-09 | 22 | 4 | 12 | Sherwood Park | 30:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Lillian RIESEN SAVARD | F01-09 | 27 | 5 | 13 | Edmonton | 30:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Kade PEAVOY | M01-09 | 25 | 8 | 19 | Fox Creek | 31:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Chayce PARCHEM | M10-11 | 23 | 5 | 20 | Sherwood Park | 31:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Colton WIEBE | M10-11 | 40 | 6 | 21 | Edmonton | 32:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Marix JARVIS | M01-09 | 13 | 9 | 22 | Sherwood Park | 32:29 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denton ROBERTSON | M12-13 | 16:39 | ||||||||
2 | Ethan MCNALLY | M10-11 | 17:27 | ||||||||
3 | Hector LORIMER | M01-09 | 17:32 | ||||||||
4 | Benjamin EGGINK | M12-13 | 19:34 | ||||||||
5 | Flynn WALLACE | M10-11 | 20:16 | ||||||||
6 | Kailyn FOSS | F14-15 | 20:29 | ||||||||
7 | Ethan KOSKELA | M14-15 | 20:35 | ||||||||
8 | Kolton SCHIESTEL | M12-13 | 21:07 | ||||||||
9 | Zachary WADDELL | M12-13 | 21:07 | ||||||||
10 | Ethan SERETNY | M01-09 | 21:33 | ||||||||
11 | Rose RIESEN SAVARD | F01-09 | 21:40 | ||||||||
12 | Tristan RASMUSON | M12-13 | 21:49 | ||||||||
13 | Raymond HAGEL | M01-09 | 22:01 | ||||||||
14 | Julia SERETNY | F12-13 | 22:54 | ||||||||
15 | Anwar TINDALL | M01-09 | 22:58 | ||||||||
16 | Nalyn TINDALL | F10-11 | 22:58 | ||||||||
17 | Lisa VAN DER WOUDE | F12-13 | 24:01 | ||||||||
18 | Atley MARSILI | M01-09 | 24:06 | ||||||||
19 | Calvin FRENCH | M10-11 | 24:36 | ||||||||
20 | Kobe CSILLAG | M10-11 | 25:06 | ||||||||
21 | Makenna PARKES | F10-11 | 25:21 | ||||||||
22 | Nolan KOSKELA | M12-13 | 25:37 | ||||||||
23 | Anthany MARSILI | M01-09 | 25:39 | ||||||||
24 | Devon JOHNSON | F10-11 | 26:16 | ||||||||
25 | Thayer BUNBURY | M01-09 | 26:21 | ||||||||
26 | Emily EGGINK | F10-11 | 27:01 | ||||||||
27 | Alyssa NELSON | F01-09 | 27:01 | ||||||||
28 | Ryleigh BUNBURY | F10-11 | 27:03 | ||||||||
29 | Emma FRENCH | F01-09 | 27:34 | ||||||||
30 | Amanda PARCHEM | F01-09 | 30:50 | ||||||||
31 | Lillian RIESEN SAVARD | F01-09 | 30:51 | ||||||||
32 | Kade PEAVOY | M01-09 | 31:55 | ||||||||
33 | Chayce PARCHEM | M10-11 | 31:56 | ||||||||
34 | Colton WIEBE | M10-11 | 32:26 | ||||||||
35 | Marix JARVIS | M01-09 | 32:29 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Results |
---|