2014 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Canada Olympic Park (Enduro)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS 3KM

Canada Olympic Park, AB
May 24, 2014
TIMER -
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. Gender. Pl. Team City Time  
1 Jeremy DEERE M30-39 0 1 1 Team Mitocanada Calgary 34:55
2 Adam CAMPBELL M30-39 0 2 2 Calgary 36:09
3 Travis CUMMINGS M20-29 0 1 3 Cochrane 37:39
4 Devin FEATHERSTONE M20-29 0 2 4 Calgary 38:15
5 Carl STEUDLER M20-29 0 3 5 Calgary 39:00
6 Stuart HARDEN M15-19 0 1 6 Calgary 39:54
7 Nadine MUELLER F30-39 0 1 1 Canmore 40:16
8 Andrew BRISBIN M20-29 0 4 7 Calgary 40:21
9 Tristan JANUSC M30-39 0 3 8 Calgary 40:25
10 Robin ROBBINS M30-39 0 4 9 Calgary 40:35
11 Matt SAURETTE M15-19 0 2 10 Edmonton 40:53
12 Guillaume BERTRAND M20-29 0 5 11 Saint-Barnabé 41:30
13 Noel DARCY M20-29 0 6 12 Olds 41:58
14 Jeff HOLMES M40-49 0 1 13 Calgary 42:03
15 Garry BEER M40-49 0 2 14 Mec Calgary Calgary 42:27
16 Bryon HOWARD M40-49 0 3 15 Calgary 42:28
17 Mat THOMPSON M30-39 0 5 16 Calgary 42:31
18 David YEXLEY M20-29 0 7 17 Calgary 42:46
19 Sean HICKEY M20-29 0 8 18 Calgary 42:58
20 Zibi CIEPLAK M50-59 0 1 19 Calgary 43:09
21 Luke BALL M30-39 0 6 20 Water Valley 43:19
22 Alex REID M20-29 0 9 21 Calgary 43:25
23 Kari ELLIOTT F30-39 0 2 2 "Two Hamsters One Wheel" 43:42
24 William POFFENROTH M20-29 0 10 22 Airdrie 44:03
25 Jessica KAISER F20-29 0 1 3 Cochrane 44:09
26 Adrian MOORE M40-49 0 4 23 Calgary 44:18
27 Marcus CROFT M40-49 0 5 24 Calgary 44:26
28 Edward BREWERTON M20-29 0 11 25 10 Point Drive Nw 44:41
29 John COBB M50-59 0 2 26 Calgary 44:56
30 Brian ROMMENS M40-49 0 6 27 Calgary 45:14
31 Sheldon WALL M40-49 0 7 28 Calgary 45:25
32 Arden YOUNG F20-29 0 2 4 Calgary 45:56
33 Alexander GLENN M20-29 0 12 29 St Isidore 46:15
34 Mark THOMAS M40-49 0 8 30 Foothills Nordic Calgary 46:34
35 Cody HANSEN M40-49 0 9 31 Wilson 46:45
36 Jerry RICHARDSON M50-59 0 3 32 Calgary 47:08
37 Jill PARNELL F30-39 0 3 5 Calgary 47:39
38 Mat FRANKEL M20-29 0 13 33 Calgary 47:41
39 Michael MACISAAC-JONES M15-19 0 3 34 Athabasca 47:49
40 Chuck DOWNIE M50-59 0 4 35 Benalto 47:52
41 Andrea DUPONT F30-39 0 4 6 Buff Canmore 47:59
42 Sarah MICKALKO F30-39 0 5 7 Airdrie 48:00
43 Shane KING M40-49 0 10 36 Calgary 48:01
44 Adela SALT F40-49 0 1 8 Calgary 48:13
45 Sean HUGGINS-CHN M40-49 0 11 37 Calgary 48:14
46 Kelly KERNICK M40-49 0 12 38 Calgary 48:27
47 Candice MCLEOD F30-39 0 6 9 Calgary 48:31
48 Constantine SIATRAS M20-29 0 14 39 Houston 48:36
49 Patricia TSANG F30-39 0 7 10 Calgary 48:38
50 Evan GIRARD M20-29 0 15 40 Saskatoon 48:42
51 Skip SANDERS M40-49 0 13 41 Calgary 48:55
52 Annie KORVER F30-39 0 8 11 Calgary 49:10
53 Shayne ARSENEAULT M30-39 0 7 42 Calgary 49:33
54 Todd WARREN M20-29 0 16 43 Blairmore 49:33
55 Kevin CHUBEY M30-39 0 8 44 Calgary 49:51
56 Steven KELLY M20-29 0 17 45 Calgary 50:05
57 Evan BIRCH M20-29 0 18 46 Calgary 50:22
58 Lewis KEIR M20-29 0 19 47 Calgary 50:27
59 Hugh MOSHER M20-29 0 20 48 Calgary 50:39
60 Darcie TYMRICK-PURVIS F30-39 0 9 12 Calgary 50:54
61 Trevor BRYAN M20-29 0 21 49 Calgary 51:34
62 Nick CAMPBELL M20-29 0 22 50 Calgary 51:34
63 Sarah LILLYWHITE F40-49 0 2 13 Calgary 51:43
64 Grant NOVAK M20-29 0 23 51 Calgary 51:43
65 Leslie HALUSKA F40-49 0 3 14 Calgary 51:44
66 Maya MACISAAC-JONES F15-19 0 1 15 Athabasca 51:56
67 Mitchell PALMER M30-39 0 9 52 Rum Runners Calgary 52:14
68 Braden WYLIE M20-29 0 24 53 Fort Mcmurray 52:20
69 Robb OLIVER M40-49 0 14 54 Calgary 52:26
70 Brendon BEDEAU M30-39 0 10 55 Calgary 52:36
71 Sandi SETO F50-59 0 1 16 Calgary 52:39
72 Brad BATTEN M40-49 0 15 56 Calgary 52:51
73 Miriam DZIADYK F40-49 0 4 17 Cochrane 53:22
74 Chiara HOLLADAY F30-39 0 10 18 Crossfield 53:37
75 Julie RABNETT F20-29 0 3 19 Calgary 53:42
76 Gerard PURVIS M30-39 0 11 57 Calgary 53:45
77 Mark ARMSTRONG M30-39 0 12 58 Calgary 53:48
78 Erin PENNO F30-39 0 11 20 Cfc Crew Calgary 53:53
79 Chris ANNAND M30-39 0 13 59 Stettler 54:30
80 Cindy CHETLEY-THOMSON F40-49 0 5 21 Sparks Triathlon Cochrane 54:37
81 Chris WOOLHOUSE M20-29 0 25 60 Calgary 54:43
82 Pam GARNETT F50-59 0 2 22 Calgary 54:58
83 Lorraine JESSEE F50-59 0 3 23 Calgary 55:00
84 Tom COVENEY M20-29 0 26 61 Fort St John 55:04
85 Brandi HEISTERMAN F30-39 0 12 24 Calgary 55:07
86 Jill PETKAU F30-39 0 13 25 Calgary 55:11
87 Lindsay NEUFELD F20-29 0 4 26 Calgary 55:16
88 Grace SMITH F50-59 0 4 27 Canmore 55:21
89 Jill REID F30-39 0 14 28 Calgary 55:45
90 Ryan PROBE M20-29 0 27 62 Calgary 56:05
91 Gerardo LUYANDO M40-49 0 16 63 Calgary 56:17
92 Richard PINFIELD M20-29 0 28 64 Calgary 56:33
93 Darryl STENDIE M30-39 0 14 65 Blackfalds 56:55
94 Danae WERKEMA F20-29 0 5 29 Calgary 57:05
95 Cathy CRICHTON F50-59 0 5 30 Calgary 57:18
96 Ethan FLYNN M40-49 0 17 66 Calgary 57:21
97 Ilona GYAPAY F20-29 0 6 31 Canmore 57:21
98 Dominic MCMICHAEL M30-39 0 15 67 Calgary 57:25
99 Curtis NEALE M50-59 0 5 68 Calgary 57:33
100 Kelsey NEALE F15-19 0 2 32 Calgary 57:33
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Jeremy DEERE M30-39 34:55
2 Adam CAMPBELL M30-39 36:09
3 Travis CUMMINGS M20-29 37:39
4 Devin FEATHERSTONE M20-29 38:15
5 Carl STEUDLER M20-29 39:00
6 Stuart HARDEN M15-19 39:54
7 Nadine MUELLER F30-39 40:16
8 Andrew BRISBIN M20-29 40:21
9 Tristan JANUSC M30-39 40:25
10 Robin ROBBINS M30-39 40:35
11 Matt SAURETTE M15-19 40:53
12 Guillaume BERTRAND M20-29 41:30
13 Noel DARCY M20-29 41:58
14 Jeff HOLMES M40-49 42:03
15 Garry BEER M40-49 42:27
16 Bryon HOWARD M40-49 42:28
17 Mat THOMPSON M30-39 42:31
18 David YEXLEY M20-29 42:46
19 Sean HICKEY M20-29 42:58
20 Zibi CIEPLAK M50-59 43:09
21 Luke BALL M30-39 43:19
22 Alex REID M20-29 43:25
23 Kari ELLIOTT F30-39 43:42
24 William POFFENROTH M20-29 44:03
25 Jessica KAISER F20-29 44:09
26 Adrian MOORE M40-49 44:18
27 Marcus CROFT M40-49 44:26
28 Edward BREWERTON M20-29 44:41
29 John COBB M50-59 44:56
30 Brian ROMMENS M40-49 45:14
31 Sheldon WALL M40-49 45:25
32 Arden YOUNG F20-29 45:56
33 Alexander GLENN M20-29 46:15
34 Mark THOMAS M40-49 46:34
35 Cody HANSEN M40-49 46:45
36 Jerry RICHARDSON M50-59 47:08
37 Jill PARNELL F30-39 47:39
38 Mat FRANKEL M20-29 47:41
39 Michael MACISAAC-JONES M15-19 47:49
40 Chuck DOWNIE M50-59 47:52
41 Andrea DUPONT F30-39 47:59
42 Sarah MICKALKO F30-39 48:00
43 Shane KING M40-49 48:01
44 Adela SALT F40-49 48:13
45 Sean HUGGINS-CHN M40-49 48:14
46 Kelly KERNICK M40-49 48:27
47 Candice MCLEOD F30-39 48:31
48 Constantine SIATRAS M20-29 48:36
49 Patricia TSANG F30-39 48:38
50 Evan GIRARD M20-29 48:42
51 Skip SANDERS M40-49 48:55
52 Annie KORVER F30-39 49:10
53 Shayne ARSENEAULT M30-39 49:33
54 Todd WARREN M20-29 49:33
55 Kevin CHUBEY M30-39 49:51
56 Steven KELLY M20-29 50:05
57 Evan BIRCH M20-29 50:22
58 Lewis KEIR M20-29 50:27
59 Hugh MOSHER M20-29 50:39
60 Darcie TYMRICK-PURVIS F30-39 50:54
61 Trevor BRYAN M20-29 51:34
62 Nick CAMPBELL M20-29 51:34
63 Sarah LILLYWHITE F40-49 51:43
64 Grant NOVAK M20-29 51:43
65 Leslie HALUSKA F40-49 51:44
66 Maya MACISAAC-JONES F15-19 51:56
67 Mitchell PALMER M30-39 52:14
68 Braden WYLIE M20-29 52:20
69 Robb OLIVER M40-49 52:26
70 Brendon BEDEAU M30-39 52:36
71 Sandi SETO F50-59 52:39
72 Brad BATTEN M40-49 52:51
73 Miriam DZIADYK F40-49 53:22
74 Chiara HOLLADAY F30-39 53:37
75 Julie RABNETT F20-29 53:42
76 Gerard PURVIS M30-39 53:45
77 Mark ARMSTRONG M30-39 53:48
78 Erin PENNO F30-39 53:53
79 Chris ANNAND M30-39 54:30
80 Cindy CHETLEY-THOMSON F40-49 54:37
81 Chris WOOLHOUSE M20-29 54:43
82 Pam GARNETT F50-59 54:58
83 Lorraine JESSEE F50-59 55:00
84 Tom COVENEY M20-29 55:04
85 Brandi HEISTERMAN F30-39 55:07
86 Jill PETKAU F30-39 55:11
87 Lindsay NEUFELD F20-29 55:16
88 Grace SMITH F50-59 55:21
89 Jill REID F30-39 55:45
90 Ryan PROBE M20-29 56:05
91 Gerardo LUYANDO M40-49 56:17
92 Richard PINFIELD M20-29 56:33
93 Darryl STENDIE M30-39 56:55
94 Danae WERKEMA F20-29 57:05
95 Cathy CRICHTON F50-59 57:18
96 Ethan FLYNN M40-49 57:21
97 Ilona GYAPAY F20-29 57:21
98 Dominic MCMICHAEL M30-39 57:25
99 Curtis NEALE M50-59 57:33
100 Kelsey NEALE F15-19 57:33
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results