Rank | Name | Division | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Gender. Pl. | Team | City | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle Aitken | M40-49 | 101 | 1 | 1 | Mississauga | 54:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Rob Bark | M20-29 | 112 | 1 | 2 | Port Perry | 55:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Nick Croker | M20-29 | 149 | 2 | 3 | Toronto | 56:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Ryan Kruizenga | M20-29 | 211 | 3 | 4 | Brampton | 57:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Stuart Munro | M30-39 | 238 | 1 | 5 | Preparing The Trail | North York | 1:00:00 | |||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Bill Steinburg | M40-49 | 273 | 2 | 6 | Barrie | 1:00:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Tj Dunn | M20-29 | 158 | 4 | 7 | team party | Toronto | 1:00:14 | |||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Steve Crichton | M30-39 | 148 | 2 | 8 | Waterdown | 1:01:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Mathew Birtch | M30-39 | 119 | 3 | 9 | Toronto | 1:01:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Khai Foo | M40-49 | 168 | 3 | 10 | Toronto | 1:02:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Frederic Croonenberghs | M40-49 | 150 | 4 | 11 | Mississauga | 1:02:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Nicolas Casanovas | M30-39 | 131 | 4 | 12 | Toronto | 1:03:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Mary Thompson | F20-29 | 278 | 1 | 1 | Woodstock | 1:03:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | David Albert-Lebrun | M20-29 | 102 | 5 | 13 | Toronto | 1:04:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Ki Jinn Chin | M40-49 | 136 | 5 | 14 | Toronto | 1:05:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Douglas Philips | M40-49 | 247 | 6 | 15 | Toronto | 1:06:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Gareth Scobie | M40-49 | 260 | 7 | 16 | Toronto | 1:06:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Len Coffey | M50-59 | 141 | 1 | 17 | Kenilworth | 1:06:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Michelle Clarke | F40-49 | 140 | 1 | 2 | Longboat Trailrunners | Toronto | 1:06:44 | |||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Kelly-Lynne Spettigue | F20-29 | 272 | 2 | 3 | Richmond Hill | 1:07:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Bryan Mallinson | M30-39 | 226 | 5 | 18 | Toronto | 1:08:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Eric Mathison | M20-29 | 228 | 6 | 19 | Toronto | 1:08:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Jonathan Black | M50-59 | 121 | 2 | 20 | Willowdale | 1:09:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Angela Simpson | F20-29 | 266 | 3 | 4 | Kitchener | 1:09:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Craig Kingston | M40-49 | 205 | 8 | 21 | Kitchener | 1:09:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Wendy Davis | F30-39 | 153 | 1 | 5 | Orangeville | 1:10:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Tanya Wharton | F40-49 | 295 | 2 | 6 | Toronto | 1:10:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Heather Ferguson | F30-39 | 165 | 2 | 7 | Toronto | 1:10:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Tomas Van Stee | M20-29 | 287 | 7 | 22 | Toronto | 1:10:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Kevin Chapman | M40-49 | 133 | 9 | 23 | Toronto | 1:11:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | David Horvat | M40-49 | 191 | 10 | 24 | Orangeville | 1:11:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Joe Cosentino | M50-59 | 144 | 3 | 25 | Richmond Hill | 1:11:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Vadim Gouterman | M40-49 | 178 | 11 | 26 | Toronto | 1:11:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Stephen Bates | M50-59 | 114 | 4 | 27 | Toronto | 1:11:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Kimmo Lukander | M50-59 | 221 | 5 | 28 | Helsinki | 1:12:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Derek Beirnes | M20-29 | 116 | 8 | 29 | Burlington | 1:12:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Ralph Espiritu Santo | M20-29 | 162 | 9 | 30 | Scarborough | 1:12:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Darrell Senyk | M60-69 | 261 | 1 | 31 | Toronto | 1:13:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Tarra Bassili | F20-29 | 306 | 4 | 8 | Toronto | 1:13:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Trevor Arndt | M40-49 | 106 | 12 | 32 | Brampton | 1:13:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Todd Shannon | M20-29 | 262 | 10 | 33 | Longboat Trailrunners | Toronto | 1:13:49 | |||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Ron Speer | M50-59 | 270 | 6 | 34 | Kenilworth | 1:13:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Michael Deangelis | M40-49 | 154 | 13 | 35 | Newmarket | 1:13:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Kat Chladek | F30-39 | 137 | 3 | 9 | London | 1:14:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Michael Zuker | M40-49 | 304 | 14 | 36 | Toronto | 1:14:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Justin Vander Heyden | M40-49 | 288 | 15 | 37 | Toronto | 1:14:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Deanne Mcdoom | F30-39 | 233 | 4 | 10 | Toronto | 1:15:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Victoria Chuong | F01-14 | 139 | 1 | 11 | Waterloo | 1:15:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Simon Chuong | M40-49 | 138 | 16 | 38 | Waterloo | 1:15:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Karl Cottenie | M40-49 | 146 | 17 | 39 | Guelph | 1:15:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Gregory Parsons | M30-39 | 246 | 6 | 40 | The Beach Hill Bandits | Toronto | 1:15:25 | |||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Aron Wallaker | M40-49 | 292 | 18 | 41 | Toronto | 1:15:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Mike Aikenhead | M50-59 | 100 | 7 | 42 | Chatham | 1:16:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Ed Ross | M50-59 | 254 | 8 | 43 | Guelph | 1:16:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Ignacio Castillo | M40-49 | 132 | 19 | 44 | Kitchener | 1:16:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | G Romanowski | M30-39 | 253 | 7 | 45 | Whitby | 1:16:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Peter Lawless | M30-39 | 217 | 8 | 46 | Longboat Trailrunners | Toronto | 1:16:50 | |||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Rob Langer | M40-49 | 215 | 20 | 47 | Richmond Hill | 1:16:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Clare Horan | F30-39 | 190 | 5 | 12 | Longboat Trailrunners | Toronto | 1:16:51 | |||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Frank Tom | M50-59 | 280 | 9 | 48 | Scarborough | 1:16:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | David Krovblit | M40-49 | 210 | 21 | 49 | Toronto | 1:17:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Sam Litvin | M60-69 | 218 | 2 | 50 | Don Mills | 1:17:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Tim Bergin | M30-39 | 118 | 9 | 51 | Toronto | 1:18:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Amanda Olanski | F20-29 | 242 | 5 | 13 | Aurora | 1:18:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Sandro D'angelo | M50-59 | 152 | 10 | 52 | Kleinburg | 1:18:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | John Mcvey | M50-59 | 234 | 11 | 53 | Oakville | 1:19:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Gavin Silberman | M40-49 | 264 | 22 | 54 | Barrie | 1:19:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Bernard Duncker | M40-49 | 157 | 23 | 55 | Kitchener | 1:19:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Christopher Williams | M50-59 | 299 | 12 | 56 | Claremont | 1:19:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Cristian Lupu | M30-39 | 222 | 10 | 57 | Richmond Hill | 1:19:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Steven Cherwenka | M40-49 | 135 | 24 | 58 | Toronto | 1:19:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Liana Williams | F40-49 | 300 | 3 | 14 | Team Running Free | Claremont | 1:20:06 | |||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Allison Barr | F20-29 | 113 | 6 | 15 | Guelph | 1:20:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Kate Stewart | F30-39 | 275 | 6 | 16 | Bradford | 1:20:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Nancy Ward | F40-49 | 294 | 4 | 17 | Fenwick | 1:20:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Victor Berea | M40-49 | 117 | 25 | 59 | Vaughan | 1:20:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Salvatore Mirandola | M40-49 | 236 | 26 | 60 | Woodbridge | 1:20:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Nicole Jaynes | F30-39 | 197 | 7 | 18 | Peterborough | 1:20:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Julie Babin | F30-39 | 109 | 8 | 19 | Toronto | 1:21:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Erica Everett | F20-29 | 163 | 7 | 20 | Waterdown | 1:21:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Judy Compton | F40-49 | 142 | 5 | 21 | Toronto | 1:21:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | David Bradbury | M50-59 | 122 | 13 | 61 | Utopia | 1:21:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Yuriy Volyanskyy | M30-39 | 291 | 11 | 62 | Richmond Hill | 1:23:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Greg Friday | M50-59 | 173 | 14 | 63 | Waterloo | 1:24:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Marcia Palonen | F40-49 | 244 | 6 | 22 | Bradford | 1:25:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Genady Urtans | M50-59 | 286 | 15 | 64 | Richmond Hill | 1:25:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Fiona Byrne | F30-39 | 127 | 9 | 23 | Toronto | 1:25:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Joel Simard | M30-39 | 265 | 12 | 65 | Toronto | 1:26:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Bobbi Jo Bannon | F40-49 | 111 | 7 | 24 | Flesherton | 1:26:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Liette Gravelle | F40-49 | 180 | 8 | 25 | Ayr | 1:27:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Arija Birze | F30-39 | 120 | 10 | 26 | Toronto | 1:27:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Janate Cooper | F40-49 | 143 | 9 | 27 | Team Thrive | Utopia | 1:27:32 | |||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Rose Arciero | F40-49 | 105 | 10 | 28 | Maple | 1:27:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Heather Grieve | F30-39 | 182 | 11 | 29 | Toronto | 1:27:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Troy Bauman | M40-49 | 115 | 27 | 66 | Stouffville | 1:28:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Megan Lloyst | F20-29 | 219 | 8 | 30 | Tweed | 1:28:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Les Rowley | M60-69 | 255 | 3 | 67 | Richmond Hill | 1:28:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Sharlene Premich | F40-49 | 250 | 11 | 31 | Toronto | 1:28:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Anita Rutherford | F50-59 | 257 | 1 | 32 | Ajax | 1:29:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Eric Buchegger | M30-39 | 125 | 13 | 68 | Toronto | 1:30:08 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle Aitken | M40-49 | 54:53 | ||||||||
2 | Rob Bark | M20-29 | 55:44 | ||||||||
3 | Nick Croker | M20-29 | 56:20 | ||||||||
4 | Ryan Kruizenga | M20-29 | 57:28 | ||||||||
5 | Stuart Munro | M30-39 | 1:00:00 | ||||||||
6 | Bill Steinburg | M40-49 | 1:00:05 | ||||||||
7 | Tj Dunn | M20-29 | 1:00:14 | ||||||||
8 | Steve Crichton | M30-39 | 1:01:31 | ||||||||
9 | Mathew Birtch | M30-39 | 1:01:47 | ||||||||
10 | Khai Foo | M40-49 | 1:02:30 | ||||||||
11 | Frederic Croonenberghs | M40-49 | 1:02:58 | ||||||||
12 | Nicolas Casanovas | M30-39 | 1:03:24 | ||||||||
13 | Mary Thompson | F20-29 | 1:03:49 | ||||||||
14 | David Albert-Lebrun | M20-29 | 1:04:22 | ||||||||
15 | Ki Jinn Chin | M40-49 | 1:05:24 | ||||||||
16 | Douglas Philips | M40-49 | 1:06:03 | ||||||||
17 | Gareth Scobie | M40-49 | 1:06:23 | ||||||||
18 | Len Coffey | M50-59 | 1:06:28 | ||||||||
19 | Michelle Clarke | F40-49 | 1:06:44 | ||||||||
20 | Kelly-Lynne Spettigue | F20-29 | 1:07:17 | ||||||||
21 | Bryan Mallinson | M30-39 | 1:08:34 | ||||||||
22 | Eric Mathison | M20-29 | 1:08:35 | ||||||||
23 | Jonathan Black | M50-59 | 1:09:06 | ||||||||
24 | Angela Simpson | F20-29 | 1:09:36 | ||||||||
25 | Craig Kingston | M40-49 | 1:09:50 | ||||||||
26 | Wendy Davis | F30-39 | 1:10:05 | ||||||||
27 | Tanya Wharton | F40-49 | 1:10:23 | ||||||||
28 | Heather Ferguson | F30-39 | 1:10:29 | ||||||||
29 | Tomas Van Stee | M20-29 | 1:10:52 | ||||||||
30 | Kevin Chapman | M40-49 | 1:11:01 | ||||||||
31 | David Horvat | M40-49 | 1:11:03 | ||||||||
32 | Joe Cosentino | M50-59 | 1:11:12 | ||||||||
33 | Vadim Gouterman | M40-49 | 1:11:28 | ||||||||
34 | Stephen Bates | M50-59 | 1:11:52 | ||||||||
35 | Kimmo Lukander | M50-59 | 1:12:22 | ||||||||
36 | Derek Beirnes | M20-29 | 1:12:30 | ||||||||
37 | Ralph Espiritu Santo | M20-29 | 1:12:53 | ||||||||
38 | Darrell Senyk | M60-69 | 1:13:07 | ||||||||
39 | Tarra Bassili | F20-29 | 1:13:18 | ||||||||
40 | Trevor Arndt | M40-49 | 1:13:27 | ||||||||
41 | Todd Shannon | M20-29 | 1:13:49 | ||||||||
42 | Ron Speer | M50-59 | 1:13:49 | ||||||||
43 | Michael Deangelis | M40-49 | 1:13:56 | ||||||||
44 | Kat Chladek | F30-39 | 1:14:32 | ||||||||
45 | Michael Zuker | M40-49 | 1:14:40 | ||||||||
46 | Justin Vander Heyden | M40-49 | 1:14:59 | ||||||||
47 | Deanne Mcdoom | F30-39 | 1:15:12 | ||||||||
48 | Victoria Chuong | F01-14 | 1:15:21 | ||||||||
49 | Simon Chuong | M40-49 | 1:15:23 | ||||||||
50 | Karl Cottenie | M40-49 | 1:15:24 | ||||||||
51 | Gregory Parsons | M30-39 | 1:15:25 | ||||||||
52 | Aron Wallaker | M40-49 | 1:15:44 | ||||||||
53 | Mike Aikenhead | M50-59 | 1:16:01 | ||||||||
54 | Ed Ross | M50-59 | 1:16:19 | ||||||||
55 | Ignacio Castillo | M40-49 | 1:16:31 | ||||||||
56 | G Romanowski | M30-39 | 1:16:50 | ||||||||
57 | Peter Lawless | M30-39 | 1:16:50 | ||||||||
58 | Rob Langer | M40-49 | 1:16:51 | ||||||||
59 | Clare Horan | F30-39 | 1:16:51 | ||||||||
60 | Frank Tom | M50-59 | 1:16:57 | ||||||||
61 | David Krovblit | M40-49 | 1:17:24 | ||||||||
62 | Sam Litvin | M60-69 | 1:17:33 | ||||||||
63 | Tim Bergin | M30-39 | 1:18:08 | ||||||||
64 | Amanda Olanski | F20-29 | 1:18:42 | ||||||||
65 | Sandro D'angelo | M50-59 | 1:18:54 | ||||||||
66 | John Mcvey | M50-59 | 1:19:11 | ||||||||
67 | Gavin Silberman | M40-49 | 1:19:11 | ||||||||
68 | Bernard Duncker | M40-49 | 1:19:18 | ||||||||
69 | Christopher Williams | M50-59 | 1:19:22 | ||||||||
70 | Cristian Lupu | M30-39 | 1:19:42 | ||||||||
71 | Steven Cherwenka | M40-49 | 1:19:58 | ||||||||
72 | Liana Williams | F40-49 | 1:20:06 | ||||||||
73 | Allison Barr | F20-29 | 1:20:09 | ||||||||
74 | Kate Stewart | F30-39 | 1:20:17 | ||||||||
75 | Nancy Ward | F40-49 | 1:20:17 | ||||||||
76 | Victor Berea | M40-49 | 1:20:33 | ||||||||
77 | Salvatore Mirandola | M40-49 | 1:20:39 | ||||||||
78 | Nicole Jaynes | F30-39 | 1:20:43 | ||||||||
79 | Julie Babin | F30-39 | 1:21:31 | ||||||||
80 | Erica Everett | F20-29 | 1:21:38 | ||||||||
81 | Judy Compton | F40-49 | 1:21:50 | ||||||||
82 | David Bradbury | M50-59 | 1:21:58 | ||||||||
83 | Yuriy Volyanskyy | M30-39 | 1:23:01 | ||||||||
84 | Greg Friday | M50-59 | 1:24:52 | ||||||||
85 | Marcia Palonen | F40-49 | 1:25:15 | ||||||||
86 | Genady Urtans | M50-59 | 1:25:55 | ||||||||
87 | Fiona Byrne | F30-39 | 1:25:59 | ||||||||
88 | Joel Simard | M30-39 | 1:26:13 | ||||||||
89 | Bobbi Jo Bannon | F40-49 | 1:26:21 | ||||||||
90 | Liette Gravelle | F40-49 | 1:27:10 | ||||||||
91 | Arija Birze | F30-39 | 1:27:29 | ||||||||
92 | Janate Cooper | F40-49 | 1:27:32 | ||||||||
93 | Rose Arciero | F40-49 | 1:27:33 | ||||||||
94 | Heather Grieve | F30-39 | 1:27:40 | ||||||||
95 | Troy Bauman | M40-49 | 1:28:07 | ||||||||
96 | Megan Lloyst | F20-29 | 1:28:23 | ||||||||
97 | Les Rowley | M60-69 | 1:28:37 | ||||||||
98 | Sharlene Premich | F40-49 | 1:28:44 | ||||||||
99 | Anita Rutherford | F50-59 | 1:29:37 | ||||||||
100 | Eric Buchegger | M30-39 | 1:30:08 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Results |
---|